HCC Tour Essex 2024 Results

No Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Category Award
1991 . Steve M 72 04:30:19.96 50-59 Gold
4686 . Lawrence M 42 02:31:43.80 50-59 Gold
4446 Abidekun Laurie M 110 06:35:27.94 50-59 Silver
1726 Acharya Shaun M 72 06:05:09.14 18-39
1727 Adam’s Jeanette M 72 06:21:41.79 50-59
4425 Ademosu Niyi M 110 06:35:25.68 50-59 Silver
951 Akers Daniel M 110 07:20:47.74 40-49
960 Allen Lewis M 72 04:37:52.87 40-49 Silver
1003 Allum John M 110 07:29:16.78 50-59
1004 Amankrah George M 110 08:17:10.20 50-59
1006 Amlani Dilesh M 110 08:10:16.38 40-49
1990 Anderson Stephen M 72 03:38:31.15 40-49 Gold
1907 Ari Leyla F 42 03:54:36.23 50-59
4692 Aston Philip Alan M 72 05:45:08.64 60+
1728 Bahia Paramdeep M 72 04:10:11.20 40-49 Gold
1011 Baldwyn Kat F 110 DNF 18-39
1908 Balenger Keith M 42 02:24:45.50 60+ Gold
1909 Balsara Mike M 42 03:42:47.92 50-59
1017 bambridge mark M 110 07:03:12.23 50-59 Bronze
1729 Bamford Michael M 72 04:59:54.52 50-59 Silver
1730 Bansal Gurjit M 72 DNF 18-39
1731 Barham Catherine F 72 06:14:11.91 40-49
1028 Barham Scott M 110 05:26:58.44 50-59 Gold
1032 Barham Andrew M 72 04:42:03.53 40-49 Silver
1733 Barnard Fiona F 72 04:38:59.08 50-59 Gold
1732 Barnard Wayne M 72 04:12:36.56 50-59 Gold
1734 Barthaud Paul M 72 04:39:56.49 50-59 Gold
1910 Bass Michael M 42 03:02:25.82 60+ Silver
1038 Battams Paul M 72 05:16:52.80 40-49
1911 Beazley Michelle F 42 04:13:28.93 40-49
1092 Benton Trevor M 72 06:28:12.42 60+
1133 Benton Sue F 72 06:27:27.21 60+
1736 Biggs Carl M 72 05:24:11.83 18-39
1735 Biggs Mike M 72 05:24:06.56 60+ Bronze
1737 Bolton James M 72 05:45:03.36 60+
1738 boncutiu gabriel M 72 04:30:50.29 50-59 Gold
1145 Bond Chris M 110 06:59:40.95 60+ Silver
1168 Bowen Frances F 110 08:22:06.15 50-59
1739 Bowtle Shaun M 72 05:43:51.85 18-39
1189 Boyle Martin M 110 DNF 60+
1740 Bramwell Stephen M 72 05:46:38.63 50-59
1203 Brandon Nick M 110 08:12:15.40 50-59
1741 brant Graham M 72 DNF 40-49
1912 Bream Nick M 42 02:44:52.54 60+ Gold
1742 Bream Nick M 72 DNF 60+
1743 Brinkley-Whittington Eve F 72 06:47:22.70 40-49
1744 Brookes Samuel M 72 DNF 18-39
1204 Brown Juliet F 110 08:31:46.14 50-59
1913 burke holly F 42 DNF 18-39
1914 Burrage Karen F 42 04:08:24.19 50-59
1745 Burton Lauren F 72 06:00:15.65 40-49
1216 Butcher Jeff M 110 07:06:40.79 50-59 Bronze
1747 Butler Nadjie M 72 07:00:36.82 60+
1746 Butler Adam M 72 05:06:55.86 50-59 Bronze
1915 Bywater Janet F 42 03:57:14.21 50-59
1916 Bywater Steven M 42 03:51:52.65 50-59
1748 Caamano Jude F 72 06:35:12.26 50-59
1749 Caamano Marco M 72 06:32:28.45 50-59
1254 cairns Anna F 110 08:35:56.23 40-49
1237 Cairns Andrew M 110 DNF 40-49
1996 Cakebread Sarah F 72 05:12:31.06 18-39 Bronze
1282 Campbell Jamie M 110 06:29:13.15 18-39 Silver
1750 Capon Stephen M 72 05:18:03.29 60+ Silver
1917 Cara Marco M 42 03:53:29.15 40-49
1298 Cernikovas Andzejus M 42 02:07:49.30 40-49 Gold
1312 Chan KC M 72 05:28:00.81 40-49
1339 Chandler Benn M 110 06:29:16.94 40-49 Silver
1918 Cheal Stephen M 42 03:13:37.83 60+ Silver
1359 Chinery Anastasia F 110 09:03:55.42 18-39
1751 Chodarcevic Pavel M 72 05:37:02.09 40-49
1752 Chorbachi Hanna F 72 05:29:03.06 18-39
1754 Clark Andrew M 72 04:39:09.75 50-59 Gold
1753 Clark Edward M 72 DNF 18-39
1755 Clarke Alan M 72 05:17:04.79 40-49
1756 Clemenceau Noah M 72 DNF 18-39
1757 Corkery Dan M 72 DNF 40-49
1758 Cornell Brian M 72 DNF 40-49
1365 Cornew Steven M 72 03:31:13.61 40-49 Gold
1759 Corney Nicolas M 72 05:24:48.07 50-59
1760 Crossman Keith M 72 07:06:42.48 60+
1919 Curry Stephen M 42 02:53:26.50 50-59 Silver
1403 Curtin Anthony M 110 06:45:54.13 60+ Gold
1425 Curzon Jack M 72 03:31:43.61 50-59 Gold
1480 Cutter John M 110 07:07:26.98 50-59 Bronze
1496 D’SOUZA CARLTON M 110 08:12:37.60 60+
1920 Dabrowska Liliana F 42 02:37:39.53 <18 Gold
1921 Dabrowski Kamil M 42 02:37:40.28 18-39 Silver
1761 Daden Simon M 72 06:41:34.44 50-59
1922 Daly Christine F 42 DNF 40-49
1762 Daniello Giosue M 72 04:25:13.97 18-39 Silver
1763 davey simon M 72 06:44:30.95 50-59
1764 Davies Vic M 72 04:38:48.97 60+ Gold
1765 Davis Janet F 72 05:44:47.36 60+ Bronze
1766 Davis Matt M 42 02:42:00.77 40-49 Silver
1767 Davison Mark M 72 03:36:33.05 40-49 Gold
1768 Dawkin Laura F 72 07:00:38.76 40-49
1769 day Paul M 72 04:37:58.63 60+ Gold
1521 Deaner Andrew M 110 07:27:17.52 60+ Bronze
1523 Deerson Nick M 110 06:05:43.16 18-39 Gold
1770 Dench Andrew M 72 05:13:54.54 50-59 Bronze
1923 Denham Peter M 42 DNF 60+
1924 Dewhirst Andrew M 42 03:14:49.33 60+ Silver
1526 Dewis Richard M 110 06:16:51.13 40-49 Gold
1771 Dingle Trevor M 72 04:49:37.53 50-59 Silver
1925 Dingle Anna F 42 03:51:58.40 40-49
1926 DONALD Gary M 42 04:24:26.26 60+
1531 Dornan GARY M 110 06:48:52.96 40-49 Bronze
4687 Douglas Stewart M 72 05:03:02.83 50-59 Bronze
1545 Dufton Rachel F 110 06:46:01.95 50-59 Gold
1772 Dunning Alex M 72 04:50:26.83 18-39 Bronze
1995 Dyble Chantal F 56 05:20:07.79 18-39
1550 Edge Mabel F 110 DNF 40-49
1773 edwards glen M 72 04:24:52.00 40-49 Gold
1555 Edwards Preston M 110 DNF 18-39
1774 Ellis Micky F 72 DNF 60+
1583 Ellitts Dan M 110 07:34:43.78 40-49
1775 Embery Robert M 72 04:58:57.61 50-59 Silver
1776 Epstein Rodney M 42 03:03:17.82 40-49 Bronze
1586 Esen Adem M 110 06:06:42.40 18-39 Gold
1927 Esmailji Murtaza M 42 03:54:56.91 40-49
1928 Fadoo Reza M 42 DNF 50-59
4697 Faissola Barbara F 72 05:22:00.56 60+ Silver
1777 Feld Daren M 72 05:16:14.55 60+ Silver
1591 Fenton Charles M 110 DNF 50-59
1929 Fernandez Victor M 42 02:45:28.89 40-49 Silver
1778 Fielding Malcolm M 110 09:01:56.02 60+
1779 Fish Andrew M 72 05:06:19.33 50-59 Bronze
1780 Fitzpatrick Mike M 72 04:33:05.56 50-59 Gold
1993 Fletcher Geoff M 72 06:31:25.16 60+
1782 Ford Naomi F 72 05:01:09.53 40-49 Silver
1781 Ford Giles M 72 DNF 50-59
1930 Foried Abdul M 42 03:30:15.14 18-39
1595 Foster Nigel M 110 DNF 60+
1992 Foursen Nik M 72 04:30:21.54 50-59 Gold
1783 France Neil M 72 DNF 60+
1784 Frith Andy M 72 DNF 40-49
1785 Fuller Neil M 72 05:16:52.65 50-59 Bronze
1597 Gamby Thomas M 110 06:29:16.17 40-49 Silver
1786 Garcia Nicola F 72 05:53:09.86 50-59
1787 Garcia Juan M 72 DNF 60+
4699 Gardian Ryszard M 72 03:38:29.13 50-59 Gold
1788 Garner Bill M 72 05:16:41.84 60+ Silver
1622 Gearing Robert M 72 04:37:56.50 40-49 Silver
1931 gerald medina F 42 DNF 40-49
1932 Gibbons Anthony M 42 04:05:19.66 50-59
1933 Gibbons Holly F 42 04:03:31.41 18-39
1789 Gillmore Nicholas M 72 04:24:41.74 18-39 Silver
1790 Good-Lookin Barry M 72 05:12:31.55 60+ Silver
1934 Goodwin Maya F 42 03:16:50.14 50-59 Silver
1791 Gowen Tony M 72 04:47:07.25 60+ Gold
1792 Gowen Andrea F 72 04:39:07.01 40-49 Gold
1639 Green Paul M 110 07:29:16.27 60+ Bronze
1640 Gruodis Saulius M 110 06:44:00.20 50-59 Silver
1793 Gruppetta Rob M 72 04:18:38.98 40-49 Gold
1794 Gulbahar Salema F 72 07:09:24.76 40-49
1795 Gunter Danny M 72 04:37:42.23 18-39 Silver
1796 Guy Dayle M 110 06:40:58.93 40-49 Bronze
4498 Gyuroc George M 42 DNF 40-49
1797 Hall Ian M 72 05:41:33.12 60+
1651 Hall Richard M 110 DNF 50-59
1798 Hallan James M 72 DNF 40-49
1652 Hamilton Oliver M 110 07:45:31.29 40-49
1935 HAMILTON Monika F 42 DNF 40-49
1653 Hammond Paul M 110 DNF 40-49
1654 Hardwick John M 110 07:58:33.59 60+
1936 Harries Dave M 42 04:39:01.39 60+
1937 Harris Ed M 42 02:47:13.55 60+ Gold
1655 Harrison Paul M 110 06:23:43.96 50-59 Gold
1656 Hart David M 110 06:05:48.36 40-49 Gold
1657 Hassan Hasan M 72 05:10:17.56 40-49
1658 Hatfull james M 110 06:20:29.13 40-49 Gold
1659 Hatley Peter M 110 08:12:35.84 50-59
1799 Haygarth Tom M 72 04:46:19.78 18-39 Bronze
4689 Heather Joe M 72 04:28:56.52 18-39 Silver
4690 Heather John M 72 04:28:48.52 50-59 Gold
1800 Hicks Colin M 72 05:16:32.05 60+ Silver
1660 Higgins Michael M 110 07:07:09.98 18-39
1801 Hobbs Terry M 72 05:55:38.85 60+
1999 Hodgeboom Michael M 72 05:38:46.81 50-59
1661 Holden Matthew M 110 06:51:48.88 40-49 Bronze
1938 Holt James M 42 03:41:37.13 40-49
1802 Hopkins James M 72 04:37:54.99 40-49 Silver
1939 Horsfall Bob M 42 03:27:18.12 60+ Bronze
1940 Huang Mei F 42 04:03:35.62 18-39
1662 Hughes Esther F 110 06:42:42.19 40-49 Gold
1941 Humberstone Grant M 42 02:52:56.57 50-59 Silver
1942 hussein sibel F 42 DNF 50-59
1943 Ivatts Joe M 42 03:41:37.14 40-49
1944 Jack Emma F 42 03:30:59.63 18-39 Gold
1803 James Luke M 72 DNF 18-39
1804 Janicki Michael M 72 05:46:36.88 40-49
1663 Jarvis Mark M 72 04:38:29.74 50-59 Gold
1945 Jennison David M 42 03:06:27.84 60+ Silver
1946 JOHAL AMERDEEP M 42 DNF 40-49
1805 Johnson Nick M 72 05:02:58.79 40-49 Bronze
1664 Johnson Kevin M 72 03:34:25.38 40-49 Gold
1806 Jones Lorna F 72 06:15:25.74 40-49
1807 Kealy Roseann F 42 04:03:20.10 50-59
1947 Keane Neil M 42 DNF 60+
1808 Keen Nick M 72 04:46:59.03 50-59 Silver
1809 Kelly Laura F 72 DNF 50-59
1810 Kerrigan Sean M 72 05:38:24.90 60+ Bronze
1665 Kidd John M 110 07:33:51.53 40-49
1811 Kiely John M 42 02:34:23.04 60+ Gold
1948 King Patricia F 42 DNF 60+
1666 Kinsey Colin M 72 05:14:34.30 40-49
1813 Kittridge Debbie F 72 05:45:33.34 40-49
1812 Kittridge Steve M 72 05:45:32.34 60+
1949 Kripp Seb M 42 03:53:10.38 40-49
4695 Kuzubasoglu Melisa M 72 05:11:54.03 18-39
1814 Landon Cledwyn Patrick M 72 05:43:42.10 18-39
1815 Langley Kelly M 72 05:03:02.04 50-59 Bronze
1816 Latham Nigel M 72 04:37:55.40 50-59 Gold
1950 Lawrence Alan M 42 03:53:10.00 40-49
1817 Le Roux Louis M 72 04:55:22.52 40-49 Bronze
1951 Lecanda Javier M 42 04:14:07.43 40-49
1818 Lee Spencer M 42 02:52:46.81 50-59 Silver
1819 Levin Ronald M 72 06:53:24.13 60+
1821 Lewis Robert M 72 05:45:02.10 60+
1820 Lewis Marc M 72 05:01:36.28 40-49 Bronze
1667 lieberman gidon M 72 05:05:23.03 50-59 Bronze
1668 Lipscombe Andrew M 110 06:29:16.45 60+ Gold
1822 Littlechild Spencer M 72 DNF 40-49
1823 Lloyd David M 72 04:41:09.42 50-59 Gold
1953 Lockwood Julie F 42 03:54:58.15 50-59
1952 Lockwood Stephen M 42 03:53:16.91 40-49
4688 Lodge Mark M 72 05:03:05.28 50-59 Bronze
1824 Lodge Grant M 72 05:03:02.03 50-59 Bronze
1669 Lodge Grant M 110 DNF 50-59
1825 Lote David M 72 04:49:10.51 50-59 Silver
1826 lucas Trevor M 72 03:34:27.44 40-49 Gold
1827 Lynch Warren M 72 06:28:57.86 40-49
1954 Lynch Katy F 42 03:46:46.17 18-39
1828 Mable Kofi M 72 07:08:20.98 40-49
1829 Maccariello BETTINA F 72 DNF 40-49
1670 Makinson Keith M 110 07:10:56.52 50-59
1671 Manning Andrew M 110 06:12:05.60 40-49 Gold
1830 Mansingh Ajay M 72 06:49:54.50 40-49
1672 Mantle Darren M 110 07:21:14.98 50-59
1831 Marinova Ves F 72 05:46:33.10 18-39
1832 MARSHALL David M 72 DNF 50-59
1833 Martin Kelly F 72 05:24:45.69 50-59 Bronze
1955 Matthews Dylan M 42 03:24:16.34 40-49
1956 may robert M 42 03:31:02.60 18-39
1834 McCarthy Donal M 72 04:20:29.71 60+ Gold
1835 McGinness Rose F 42 03:10:25.87 50-59 Silver
1836 Mcphillips Ray M 42 02:36:21.17 50-59 Gold
1673 mcritchie rob M 110 07:04:19.73 50-59 Bronze
4451 Mears Stewart M 110 07:30:49.32 50-59
1837 Mensah Kevin M 72 04:13:44.92 50-59 Gold
1957 Miah Mahfuz M 42 03:30:17.39 40-49
1838 Miah Kois M 72 DNF 40-49
1839 Michael Billy M 72 04:25:07.30 18-39 Silver
1840 mistry vimal M 72 DNF 18-39
1841 Moles Dean M 72 05:16:47.31 50-59 Bronze
Mollison Alfie M 72 05:23:16.06 <18 Gold
72 Mollison Adrian M 72 05:23:02.41 50-59
1958 Moran Jonathan M 42 03:46:44.68 18-39
1842 Moss Maxine F 72 05:44:08.09 40-49
1959 Muller Chris M 42 03:41:12.13 50-59
1998 Mullins Evelyn F 72 05:40:56.90 60+ Bronze
1676 Mullins Greg M 72 05:17:09.85 60+ Silver
1677 Murray Paul M 110 06:36:59.58 40-49 Silver
1843 Nicholson David M 72 05:05:35.29 60+ Silver
1844 Nilsson Hans M 72 05:05:43.52 60+ Silver
1845 Nketia Cliff M 72 07:04:37.22 50-59
1846 Noto Franco M 72 04:48:01.25 50-59 Silver
1847 Nunn Andrew M 42 02:54:32.06 50-59 Silver
1678 O’connor Andrew M 110 DNF 50-59
1848 O’Flynn Gareth M 110 07:01:20.22 40-49
1849 O’Haire Caroline F 72 06:00:11.15 50-59
4698 odish Andrew M 72 04:59:31.02 18-39 Bronze
2032 On The Day Entry M 42 02:53:35.80 18-39 Bronze
1850 Osobe Bayo M 72 DNF 50-59
1851 Panayi Michael M 72 06:17:19.48 50-59
1852 Parker Gordon M 72 04:47:50.52 60+ Gold
1679 Partridge Stephen M 110 06:39:20.44 50-59 Silver
1853 Patel Shailesh M 72 05:08:26.04 50-59 Bronze
1854 Pearlman Richard M 72 DNF 60+
1680 Peck David M 110 08:06:42.93 50-59
1855 Pedro Stephen M 72 05:12:29.61 40-49
1960 Phillips Nick M 42 02:31:44.06 50-59 Gold
1681 Phillips Matt M 110 DNF 40-49
1856 Philpott HCC Chris M 72 06:12:22.17 60+
1857 Phipps John M 72 05:12:05.11 60+ Silver
1682 Pike Richard M 110 07:21:00.26 18-39
1858 Pimenta Claudio M 72 03:31:17.37 40-49 Gold
1961 Pinchen Catherine F 42 03:54:28.38 50-59
1683 Pittaccio Mark M 110 07:04:15.73 60+ Silver
4597 Plawral Daniel M 110 07:36:59.32 40-49
1684 Polley Justin M 110 07:33:22.53 50-59
1963 Porter Lauren F 42 03:56:11.40 50-59
1962 Porter Jeff M 42 03:07:11.14 60+ Silver
1685 Price Matthew M 110 DNF 50-59
1686 Price Charlie M 110 DNF 18-39
1687 Price Matthew M 110 DNF 50-59
1688 Price Charles M 110 DNF 18-39
4696 Prince Ryan M 72 04:15:11.45 40-49 Gold
1859 Pullen Nick M 72 05:16:30.61 60+ Silver
1964 Purohit Kirti M 42 03:07:34.33 18-39
1965 PUSTINA KLAJTI M 42 06:34:44.85 18-39
1689 Quinn Alan M 110 06:36:10.42 40-49 Silver
1860 Rahman Jebi F 72 07:10:23.48 40-49
4684 Rainsbury Kevin M 110 DNF 50-59
1861 Randall Lucian M 72 05:23:42.30 50-59
1690 Raphael Gavin M 72 04:37:54.50 40-49 Silver
1862 Rashid Abu M 72 DNF 18-39
1864 Raven Keeley F 72 07:04:39.77 50-59 Gold
1863 Raven Dave M 72 DNF 40-49
1865 Reddy Siobhan F 72 05:40:55.59 50-59
1866 Redington Tony M 72 06:00:13.87 60+
1966 Repetto Serena F 42 DNF 18-39
4700 reszczynski Arek M 42 01:34:41.17 50-59 Gold
1967 richter yasmin F 42 06:16:51.39 18-39
1867 RIDLEY Matthew M 72 05:16:38.72 18-39
1868 Robertson Sara F 72 05:16:23.82 40-49 Bronze
1968 Rosser Stephen M 42 03:29:40.86 50-59 Bronze
1691 Sachdeva Himanshu M 110 08:16:33.92 40-49
1969 Salmon Sammy M 42 03:33:53.25 60+ Bronze
1692 Salt Philip M 110 05:25:32.60 50-59 Gold
4693 Sanderson Clint M 72 04:32:08.24 50-59 Gold
1693 Sarramegna Serge M 110 DNF 50-59
1869 Scates Paula F 72 06:15:05.64 50-59
1694 Scott Christopher M 110 06:49:38.95 40-49 Bronze
1870 Scott Garry M 72 06:02:30.12 40-49
1871 sehgal gautam M 72 06:50:08.98 40-49
1970 Self Duncan M 42 03:28:10.62 40-49
1872 Sellors Matt M 72 06:44:08.40 50-59
1695 Sexton Michael M 110 06:36:03.42 18-39 Bronze
1696 shackle robert M 110 08:10:08.39 50-59
1994 Siempeli Sebastia M 72 03:52:59.89 40-49 Gold
1697 Simpson Gary M 110 07:04:10.73 60+ Silver
1873 Sira Tan M 72 05:16:17.29 18-39
1971 Skottowe Catherine F 42 04:36:45.48 40-49
1874 Slade Brian M 72 06:12:05.00 60+
1698 Slater Ronnie M 110 06:58:01.46 40-49 Bronze
1997 Smith Geg M 72 06:29:45.91 50-59
1875 Smith Andrew M 72 05:16:38.60 40-49
1699 Smith Brett F 110 DNF 50-59
1876 SOSNOWSKI GRZEGORZ M 72 DNF 60+
1700 Spurden Alan M 110 DNF 40-49
1877 Spurgeon Linda F 72 04:38:15.24 60+ Gold
1701 Stephenson Glenn M 110 07:28:26.21 40-49
1702 Stogden Graham M 110 DNF 50-59
1878 Straetmans Frank M 72 06:41:34.93 50-59
1879 Stubbs Louis M 72 04:25:06.51 18-39 Silver
1880 Sullivan Joanne F 72 05:45:05.59 50-59
1972 Sundaramoorthy Jayaprakash M 42 02:54:31.30 40-49 Bronze
1881 Sutton Chloe F 72 04:25:07.47 18-39 Gold
1973 Swanson-sprent Jane F 42 03:20:11.46 50-59 Silver
1703 Sweet Martin M 110 07:06:36.47 50-59 Bronze
1704 Szymkowiak Bartlomiej M 110 06:24:27.95 40-49 Gold
1705 Takan Richard M 110 07:04:35.19 50-59 Bronze
1706 Tanner Jake M 110 DNF 18-39
1707 Tanner Luke M 110 DNF 18-39
1974 Taylor David M 42 03:27:58.85 60+ Bronze
1975 Taylor William M 42 03:27:43.12 18-39
1882 Taylor Samuel M 42 02:45:13.30 18-39 Bronze
1708 Thomas Bryan M 110 06:46:02.72 40-49 Bronze
1709 Thompson Stephen M 110 07:06:02.99 40-49
1886 Thompson Antony M 72 05:31:03.31 40-49
1885 Thompson Tom M 72 04:41:52.00 40-49 Silver
1884 Thompson Henry M 72 04:32:27.47 0
1883 Thompson Richard M 72 04:32:25.98 50-59 Gold
1887 Thorogood Spencer M 72 05:45:18.59 40-49
1976 TIPPER ANTONIS M 42 04:11:54.45 18-39
1888 Tomlinson Russell M 72 06:29:42.23 60+
1889 Toure Heidi F 72 05:25:06.56 18-39
1710 TOWEY ADAM PHILIP M 72 05:00:30.36 18-39
1977 Travis Chris M 42 02:10:01.99 18-39 Gold
1978 Trevor Robert M 42 02:37:05.02 40-49 Silver
1979 Trueman Graham M 42 04:07:54.92 40-49
1980 Tsiamis Tatiana F 42 DNF 40-49
1711 Turner Andy M 110 DNF 50-59
1712 Twidale Steve M 110 06:35:46.44 40-49 Silver
1890 UMUNNA RAMON M 72 04:47:50.00 50-59 Silver
1891 Unsworth Sue F 72 06:29:04.00 50-59
1713 uyl peter M 110 07:42:24.04 50-59
1892 Valambia Rikin M 72 06:06:23.95 18-39
1893 Veal James M 72 04:28:12.47 40-49 Gold
1894 Wade Lynne F 42 03:07:49.08 50-59 Silver
1895 Wade Guy M 42 03:07:25.32 50-59 Bronze
1714 Wagenaar Ben M 72 04:58:24.78 40-49 Bronze
1896 Waghorn Mark M 72 04:46:58.12 60+ Gold
1897 Walker John M 72 04:01:28.00 40-49 Gold
1898 Warnes Richard M 72 03:31:26.61 50-59 Gold
1981 Wasilewicz Maciej M 42 03:24:22.86 40-49
4694 Watson Lee M 72 04:29:41.98 50-59 Gold
1899 Wayland Darren M 72 05:43:55.42 50-59
1715 Webster Matt M 110 06:21:44.41 40-49 Gold
1716 Webster Han F 110 06:21:43.66 40-49 Gold
1900 Welfare Bruce M 72 05:55:40.85 50-59
1982 Westwood Bobbie F 42 03:20:01.88 50-59 Silver
1901 Wheelan Gillian F 72 05:55:58.35 40-49
1983 Whipp Edwin M 42 03:13:24.83 60+ Silver
1902 White Allan M 72 DNF 40-49
1717 Whittington Stuart M 110 06:47:24.54 40-49 Bronze
1718 Wiak Jacek M 110 06:24:27.17 40-49 Gold
4691 Wiehe Simon M 42 02:53:35.05 50-59 Silver
1903 Wijesuriya Rukman M 72 05:12:07.85 60+ Silver
1984 Wilkinson Jennifer F 42 03:46:56.89 18-39
4473 Willars Rob M 72 04:27:38.51 18-39 Silver
1719 Williams James M 110 06:12:09.64 40-49 Gold
1985 Williams Martine F 42 04:39:06.53 50-59
1904 Williams Darren M 72 03:31:35.63 50-59 Gold
1986 Williamson Debbie F 42 03:52:02.64 40-49
1720 Wilson Alex M 110 08:36:00.41 50-59
1987 Woodrow Martin M 42 03:33:54.16 60+ Bronze
1905 Woolston Diane F 72 04:39:09.08 50-59 Gold
1906 Worrell Mark M 72 05:15:32.55 50-59 Bronze
1721 Worster Richard M 110 DNF 50-59
1722 Wright Mark M 110 08:11:56.07 40-49
1723 Wright Marc M 110 DNF 18-39
1724 Yohannes Yonas M 110 07:02:17.91 50-59 Bronze
1988 Youngs Graeme M 42 03:27:42.85 60+ Bronze
1989 Yu Bo F 42 03:03:18.65 40-49 Silver
1725 Zimmer Jason M 110 07:35:44.53 50-59