Ware’s Essex? Results 2015

We’ve added 20 mins to the Standards and Categories for the Long Route and 10 minutes to the medium route. This is due to the diversion that took place due to an accident.

No Surname First Name Gender Age Category Distance Time Average (MPH) Award
1610 ABELLO Andy Men 18-39 40 02:48:10 14.27 Bronze
1611 ABRAHAM Kelly Women 18-39 40 03:00:21 13.31 Bronze
1401 ADAMS Neil Men 40-49 106 06:57:58 15.22 Bronze
1721 ADLAM David Men 50-59 74 05:10:04 14.32 Bronze
1699 ALLCOCK Glyn Men 60+ 18 03:08:54 5.77 Silver
1698 ALLCOCK Charmian Women 60+ 18 03:07:03 5.72 Bronze
1729 ALTHAM Nigel Men 40-49 106 07:34:16 14
1402 ANSTEE Leslie Men 50-59 106 06:44:45 15.71 Silver
1403 APOR Agota Women 18-39 106 08:23:48 12.62
1612 ASHURST Ian Men 50-59 40 02:58:01 13.48 Silver
1405 AUBEE Michael Men 40-49 106 07:11:59 14.72
1406 BACON Daniel Men 40-49 106 06:25:32 16.5 Silver
1613 BAILEY Tamsin Women 50-59 40 03:08:14 12.75 Silver
1756 BAKER Karl Men 40-49 40 02:56:33 15.98 Silver
1614 BAKER Matthew Men 40-49 40 02:30:13 13.59 Bronze
1407 BARNARD Gareth Men 50-59 106 06:34:27 16.12 Gold
1615 BARNETT Des Men 60+ 40 02:23:36 16.71 Gold
1494 BARTLETT Jacqui Women 50-59 74 05:28:26 13.52 Bronze
1722 BAYLET Gary Men 40-49 40 02:30:13 15.98 Silver
1495 BEDWELL SMITH Susan Women 40-49 74 05:14:02 14.14 Bronze
1616 BELL Thomas Men 18-39 40 02:27:01 18.69 Gold
1496 BELL Janice Women 40-49 40 02:08:25 16.32 Silver
1733 BERNIE Jules Women 40-49 106 06:21:07 16.69 Gold
1497 BIRD Patrick Men 50-59 74 05:34:08 13.29
1498 BIRD Virginia Women 50-59 74 05:34:12 13.29 Bronze
1500 BLAKELY Russell Men 40-49 74 05:44:35 12.89
1501 BLOOM Nick Men 50-59 74 05:29:36 13.47
1502 BOORER Matthew Men 40-49 40 02:20:03 17.14 Gold
1618 BORG Victor Men 60+ 40 02:21:29 16.96 Gold
1503 BOUGHTON Guy Men 50-59 74 04:16:27 17.31 Gold
1504 BOWIE Adam Men 40-49 74 05:23:09 13.74
1505 BOWLES Sarah Women 18-39 40 02:43:36 14.67 Silver
1408 BOWMAN Nick Men 50-59 106 07:54:33 13.4
1506 BOYS Stephen Men 50-59 74 04:22:39 16.9 Gold
1738 BREWSTER Anthony Men 18-39 40 02:38:30 15.14 Bronze
1619 BRIAN Antony Men 40-49 40 02:24:28 16.61 Gold
1409 BRISTOW Stephen Men 40-49 106 06:04:50 17.43 Gold
1507 BROWN Gina Women 50-59 74 06:22:06 11.62
1620 BROWN Alex Men 60+ 40 02:40:41 14.94 Silver
1410 BROWNING Allen Men 50-59 106
1441 BRUNT Nigel Men 40-49 106 06:30:52 16.27 Silver
1508 BRYTZ Steve Men 18-39 74 05:57:00 12.44
1509 BUCHANAN Sarah Women 40-49 74 05:48:09 12.75
1621 BUCKLE Karen Women 40-49 40 03:06:52 12.84 Bronze
1510 BURDON Ashley Men 18-39 74 04:59:10 14.84
1662 BURKE john Men 40-49 40 03:03:06 13.11 Bronze
1413 BURLEY Chris Men 50-59 106
1511 BURROUGHS Dean Men 40-49 74 04:16:49 17.29 Gold
1414 CANDLER Leigh Men 40-49 106 08:19:25 12.73
1623 CARDELL-WILLIAMS Chris Men 60+ 40 02:35:02 15.48 Silver
1624 CARPENTER Geoff Men 40-49 40 02:25:05 16.54 Silver
1512 CARRICK Paul Men 50-59 74 06:22:32 11.61
1415 CATTON Dean Men 40-49 74 05:25:15 13.65
1513 CHALLICE Robert Men 50-59 74 05:20:05 13.87
1514 CHEFFY Rachel Women 40-49 74 05:34:29 13.27
1727 CHRISTAN Chris Men 40-49 18 01:28:12 12.24
1626 CHRISTIE Natalie Women 40-49 40 02:39:12 15.08 Gold
1719 CHRISTOPHI Bambos Men 40-49 106 07:09:05 14.82 Bronze
1771 CLAPTON David Men 60+ 18
1709 COCHRAINE Raymond Men 50-59 74 04:44:54 15.58 Silver
1515 COLLYER Stuart Men 40-49 74 05:48:08 12.75
1720 COLMAN David Men 50-59 74 05:07:38 14.43 Bronze
1416 COOK Simon Men 50-59 40 02:10:40 18.37 Gold
1516 COOPER Alex Men 40-49 74 04:58:50 14.86 Bronze
1418 COPSEY Anthony Men 50-59 106
1627 COTTIER Natalie Women 40-49 40 03:07:43 12.79 Bronze
1517 COWEY Neil Men 50-59 74 06:28:46 11.42
1518 CROFT Sarah Women 50-59 74 06:05:43 12.14
1519 CUNNINGHAM Mark Men 18-39 74 04:58:08 14.89
1520 CURRAN Ray Men 40-49 74 04:50:06 15.31 Bronze
1521 CURTIS Matthew Men 40-49 106 05:17:06
1419 CURTIS David Men 40-49 74 14
1739 DANN Catherine Women 40-49 74 05:54:32 12.52
1628 DE ASHA Anne Women 50-59 40 03:49:26 10.46
1522 DE ROECK Nick Men 40-49 74 05:10:17 14.31
1523 DELA CRUZ Marvin Men 18-39 74 06:40:52 11.08
1754 DELLOW Paul Men 40-49 40
1420 DENCH Marc Men 40-49 40 02:10:41 18.37 Gold
1629 DILWORTH Joseph Men 50-59 40 02:26:46 16.35 Gold
1421 DIX Dennis Men 50-59 106 05:54:47 17.93 Gold
1422 DOBSON Simon Men 40-49 106 08:19:20 12.74
1741 DOLAN Daniel Men <18 40 03:39:47 10.92 Gold
1423 DONEY Ian Men 50-59 106 06:39:10 15.93 Silver
1424 DRINKWATER Mark Men 40-49 106 06:25:28 16.5 Silver
1425 DUMONT Joseph Men 18-39 74 05:18:03 13.96
1524 DUNNE Paul Men 50-59 74 05:56:56 12.44
1525 EAST Michael Men 60+ 74 05:53:26 12.56
1426 EASTON Sinclair Men 40-49 106 07:55:43 13.37
1631 ELLIOTT Keith Men 60+ 40 03:08:53 12.71 Bronze
1427 ENGLISH Louis Men 40-49 106 06:27:53 16.4 Silver
1632 EVANS Sarah Women 40-49 106 03:32:53 12.82
1428 EVANS Rhys Men 18-39 40 08:15:55 11.27 Bronze
1633 EVANS Anna Women 18-39 40 02:54:55 13.72 Silver
1763 FAIRBROTHER Quintin Men 40-49 40 03:17:44 12.14
1634 FINLAYSON Duncan Men 18-39 40 03:46:02 10.62
1635 FIRTH Rachael Women 18-39 40 03:06:50 12.85 Bronze
1429 FITZGERALD John Men 50-59 106 06:38:58 15.94 Silver
1527 FIXTER Stewart Men 50-59 74 06:28:45 11.42
1636 FLOOD Timothy Men 18-39 40 04:36:04 8.69
1746 FOSBROOKE Nicky Women 18-39 40 03:17:46 12.14 Bronze
1637 FOSTER Nicholas Men 40-49 40 04:25:06 9.05
1638 FOWKE Jane Women 40-49 40 03:32:56 11.27 Bronze
1528 FRANKLYN Martyn Men 60+ 74 05:13:53 14.15 Bronze
1639 FRASER Ryan Men 18-39 40 03:00:20 13.31
1640 FROGGATT Stephen Men 60+ 40 02:39:07 15.08 Silver
1529 GALBRAITH Stuart Men 50-59 74 05:17:48 13.97 Bronze
1432 GARWOOD Nick Men 40-49 106 06:21:49 16.66 Gold
1530 GASTMAN Robert Men 60+ 74 05:02:19 14.69 Bronze
1762 GERSHON Stephen Men 50-59 106 05:49:39 18.19 Gold
1755 GIBSON Robert Men 40-49 40 02:24:29 16.61 Gold
1531 GILLINGHAM Harvey Men 40-49 74 05:09:40 14.34
1532 GILMARTIN SMITH Alastair Men 40-49 74 04:49:29 15.34 Bronze
1533 GOLDENBERG Chris Men 50-59 74 04:49:23 15.34 Silver
1534 GOWANS Duncan Men 18-39 40 02:32:56 15.69 Silver
1758 GOWARD Benedict Men 40-49 40 02:26:25 16.39 Silver
1759 GOWARD Dhillion Men 0 40 02:26:23 16.4 Gold
1766 GRIFFIN Jonathan Men 50-59 40 02:18:52 17.28 Gold
1535 HALL Campbell Men 40-49 74 04:22:53 16.89 Silver
1536 HANCOCK Paul Men 60+ 74 05:03:54 14.61 Bronze
1436 HARBOURNE Andrew Men 18-39 106 08:03:28 13.15
1537 HARDING Nicola Women 40-49 74 06:22:31 11.61
1538 HARDMAN Steve Men 40-49 74 05:17:05 14
1724 HARRISON Darren Men 40-49 106
1539 HART Edward Men 18-39 74 04:43:42 15.65 Bronze
1742 HARTLEY Hannah Women 18-39 74 04:53:38 15.12 Bronze
1641 HARWOOD Lizzie Women 18-39 40 03:49:24 10.46
1540 HAYDEN Stella Women 18-39 74 05:35:05 13.25
1541 HENDERSON Ian Austin Men 18-39 74 04:58:54 14.85
1642 HERRINGTON Simon Men 40-49 40 04:09:49 9.61
1643 HERRINGTON Amanda Women 50-59 40 04:09:52 9.61
1726 HIGLETT Bob Men 60+ 18 01:28:16 12.24
1644 HILL Eric Men 50-59 40 02:24:32 16.61 Gold
1744 HIMOFF Jon Men 50-59 74 05:47:41 12.79
1743 HIMOFF Stephanie Women 40-49 74 05:47:01 12.77
1542 HIND David Men 40-49 74 05:06:45 14.47
1543 HOLLAND Fiona Women 50-59 74 05:49:59 12.69
1544 HOLMES Brian Men 18-39 74 05:56:59 12.44
1545 HORNETT Mark Men 50-59 74 05:18:01 13.96 Bronze
1547 HOWARD Stuart Men 50-59 74 06:09:35 12.76
1546 HOWARD Peter Men 50-59 74 05:48:02 12.01
1548 HOWAT Iain Men 40-49 74 06:41:09 11.07
1438 HUGHES Adam Men 18-39 106 06:21:54 16.65 Silver
1725 HUMPHRIES Rob Men 40-49 106 07:05:24 14.95 Bronze
1550 HUNT Nicola Women 18-39 74 06:44:04 10.99
1439 HUNTER Paul Men 18-39 106 07:43:38 13.72
1551 HURLE Dave Men 60+ 74 05:17:20 13.99 Bronze
1646 HUTCHINS James Men 40-49 40 02:32:12 15.77 Silver
1440 IRVING Sean Men 0 106 06:21:50 16.66 Gold
1411 ISHERWOOD Marc Men 40-49 106 07:34:23 14
1552 JARVIS Glen Men 50-59 74 05:14:32 14.12 Bronze
1442 JENKINS Paul Men 50-59 106 08:34:12 12.37
1717 JERMAN Anna Women 40-49 106 07:56:47 13.34
1443 JOHANNESSEN Neil Men 50-59 106 07:12:07 14.72 Bronze
1553 JONES Dominic Men 50-59 74 04:43:26 15.67 Silver
1647 JONES Alan Men 50-59 40 02:07:45 18.79 Gold
1554 KAMPF Emily Women 18-39 74 04:47:53 15.42 Silver
1444 KEEL Carol Women 50-59 106 05:45:46 18.39 Gold
1555 KEELING Bruce Men 40-49 74 06:25:23 11.52
1701 KEEN Simon Men 18-39 74 01:52:02 11.52
1556 KEEN Paul Men 18-39 18 06:25:21 9.64
1710 KILFOYLE Piers Men 40-49 106 06:59:15 15.17 Bronze
1558 KING Simon Men 40-49 74 05:56:58 12.44
1648 KIRALY Csaba Men 40-49 40 03:03:02 13.11 Bronze
1702 KNEVETT Julie Women 40-49 18 01:52:00 9.64
1703 KNEVETT Paul Men 40-49 18 01:52:05 9.64
1715 KNIGHT Sarah Women 18-39 106 06:02:39 17.54 Gold
1559 KNOTT James Men 40-49 74 06:21:52 11.63
1560 LAMBERT Ian Men 50-59 74 05:01:17 15.58 Silver
1445 LAMBERT Christopher Men 50-59 74 04:44:58 14.74 Bronze
1649 LAMBROU Anthony Men 50-59 40 03:08:03 12.76 Bronze
1650 LANE Annette Women 40-49 40 04:36:53 8.67
1723 LANE Jonathan Men 40-49 106
1561 LANGFORD Stephen Men 50-59 74 05:04:02 14.6 Bronze
1446 LAYTON Andrew Men 40-49 106 06:02:01 17.57 Gold
1447 LEA Michael Men 40-49 106 07:07:44 14.87 Bronze
1651 LEEWOOD Julia Women 60+ 40 04:10:59 9.56
1652 LEONG Sandra Women 18-39 40 02:51:13 14.02 Silver
1448 LESER Suzane Women 18-39 106 06:21:49 16.66 Gold
1730 LIGHTBOWN Heather Women 40-49 74 05:31:43 13.38
1563 LONG Martin Men 50-59 74 05:01:12 14.74 Bronze
1713 LOVEYS Chris Men 50-59 106
1653 LY Simon Men 18-39 40 02:51:12 14.02 Bronze
1450 MAC John Men 60+ 106
1451 MACGREGOR Neil Men 40-49 106 06:30:57 16.27 Silver
1564 MAKIN Nick Men 40-49 74 05:06:47 14.47
1750 MALECAUT Jacques Men 18-39 40 02:26:55 16.34 Silver
1740 MALONEY Chris Men 40-49 74 05:54:03 12.54
1452 MARCATO Germano Men 60+ 106
1453 MARSHALL Chris Men 50-59 106 07:54:13 13.41
1665 MATHURIN Daryle Men 18-39 40 04:25:11 9.05
1657 MAZZULLO Emma Women 18-39 40 03:34:35 13.11 Bronze
1656 MAZZULLO Simon Men 50-59 40 03:03:00 11.18
1454 MCDONALD Duncan Men 60+ 106 07:09:17 14.82 Bronze
1565 MCGARVEY Colin Men 50-59 74 04:37:21 16.01 Silver
1658 MCGLENN L Men 50-59 40 02:57:44 13.5 Silver
1659 MCGUINESS Sally Women 50-59 40 03:32:45 11.28 Bronze
1566 MCKEAN Ian Men 60+ 74 05:18:02 13.96 Bronze
1455 MCKENZIE-COOK Terrence Men 40-49 106 08:25:58 12.57
1456 MCQUEEN Matt Men 40-49 106 08:09:15 13
1660 MEIRELES Alexsandro Men 18-39 40 02:51:43 13.98 Bronze
1734 MERZA Salman Men 40-49 74 05:31:55 13.38
1457 MIDDLEMISS Angela Women 18-39 106 08:03:24 13.16
1567 MILLER Stephen Men 18-39 74 06:44:04 10.99
1458 MILLING Andrew Men 40-49 106 06:03:34 17.49 Gold
1568 MISIASZEK Mirek Men 18-39 74 05:15:30 14.07
1749 MITCHELL Susie Women 50-59 74 06:51:44 10.78
1768 MITCHELL Jon Men 40-49 74 05:04:53 14.56 Bronze
1622 MONAGHAN Nathan Men 0 40 03:21:58 11.88 Gold
1661 MONAGHAN Nigel Men 50-59 40 03:21:58 11.88 Bronze
1663 MOONEY Nick Men 18-39 40 02:36:46 15.31 Bronze
1459 MOREHEN Neil Men 50-59 106 07:09:20 14.81 Bronze
1460 MORGAN Steve Men 40-49 74 05:25:17 13.65
1461 MORGERA Francesco Men 50-59 106 07:40:05 13.82
1569 MORRISON Mark Men 40-49 74 04:58:54 14.85 Bronze
1462 MORTON Robert Men 50-59 40 02:10:41 18.37 Gold
1463 MOUNTNEY Glenn Men 40-49 106 08:22:06 12.67
1765 MUCH Besnik Men 18-39 74 04:44:02 15.63 Bronze
1761 MURRAY Paul Men 18-39 74 04:43:56 15.64 Bronze
1464 MUSIALEK Maciek Men 18-39 106 07:19:36 14.47
1570 NELSON Steve Men 60+ 74 05:21:29 13.81
1571 NEVILL Mark Men 40-49 74 05:57:17 12.43
1664 NEWMAN Drew Men 50-59 40 02:24:30 16.61 Gold
1465 NICHOL Ian Men 40-49 106 07:07:45 14.87 Bronze
1466 NOBLE Vivian Women 40-49 106 07:33:30 14.02
1666 NOCK Michael Men 60+ 40 04:12:52 9.49
1655 NOCK Demelza Women 18-39 40 04:12:54 9.49
1572 NORTH Danny Men 40-49 74 05:48:09 12.75
1748 NYE John Men 50-59 40 06:51:48 5.83
1751 O’HARA Shaun Men 40-49 106 06:25:15 16.51 Silver
1757 OLLARD Chris Men 50-59 40 06:51:44 5.83
1667 ORR Michael Men 40-49 40 02:07:46 18.78 Gold
1573 OSOBE Bayo Men 40-49 74 05:49:07 12.72
1711 OTULANA Hakeem Men 40-49 74 05:37:08 13.17
1767 OWEN James Men 18-39 74 06:36:48 11.19
1731 OXENHAM Simon Men 40-49 106 06:20:53 16.7 Gold
1574 PACKER Benjamin Men 18-39 74 05:35:02 13.25
1467 PAGE Nicholas Men 40-49 106 07:36:14 13.94
1670 PAGE Stephen Men 40-49 40 02:17:26 17.46 Gold
1669 PAGET Tracey Women 50-59 40 03:06:16 12.88 Bronze
1668 PAGET Kevin Men 50-59 40 03:06:18 12.88 Silver
1575 PAMMENTER Mark Men 40-49 74 04:28:18 16.55 Silver
1576 PARDOE Celia Women 60+ 74 05:21:32 13.81 Bronze
1469 PATMORE Tracey Women 40-49 106 06:57:58 15.22 Silver
1705 PEARSON Lindsey Women 18-39 18 01:51:56 9.65
1577 PELOSI Gary Men 18-39 74 04:58:10 14.89
1470 PENKOV Konstantin Men 40-49 106 07:45:13 13.67
1578 PIESLEY Geoff Men 50-59 74 05:13:58 14.14 Bronze
1737 PLANT Adrian Men 50-59 40 02:27:59 16.22 Gold
1671 PRESTON James Men 18-39 40 04:36:52 8.67
1579 PUTTOCK Jo Women 50-59 74 05:34:30 13.27 Bronze
1472 RAINSBURY Kevin Men 40-49 106 05:57:48 17.78 Gold
1672 RAWLING Marc Men 40-49 40 02:23:33 16.72 Gold
1580 REES Simon Men 18-39 74 04:46:27 15.5 Bronze
1736 REHMAN Adnan Men 40-49 74 05:31:50 13.38
1581 REILLY Gerii Women 18-39 74 06:07:19 12.09
1764 REYNOLDS Paul Men 50-59 40 06:51:41 5.83
1769 RICHARDSON Martin Men 50-59 74 02:41:57 14.86 Bronze
1474 RICHARDSON Gary Men 50-59 40 04:58:51 14.82 Silver
1673 ROOKE Alan Men 18-39 40 02:30:15 15.97 Silver
1475 RUGGLES Brian Men 40-49 106 06:02:38 17.54 Gold
1674 RUSSELL Mark Men 40-49 40 02:36:49 15.3 Silver
1476 RYAN Daniel Men 18-39 74 04:26:39 16.65 Silver
1583 SALMON Rich Men 18-39 74 04:59:12 14.84
1477 SALTER Kevin Men 40-49 106 08:03:57 13.14
1712 SAVELLE George Men 18-39 106 06:02:37 17.54 Gold
1675 SAVILL Michael Men 50-59 40 02:18:31 17.33 Gold
1585 SCARAMPI Alberto Men 50-59 74 05:32:26 13.75
1584 SCARAMPI Giancarlo Men 18-39 74 05:22:54 13.36
1732 SCHILDER Paul Men 40-49 74 05:13:59 14.14
1479 SHAND James Men 60+ 106 08:30:44 12.45
1587 SHARAM Trudy Women 40-49 74 05:54:36 12.52
1735 SHAW Duncan Men 40-49 74 05:23:22 13.73
1588 SIMON Elodie Women 40-49 74 05:07:13 14.45 Bronze
1676 SKIPPER Dean Men 18-39 40 02:11:49 18.21 Gold
1589 SLADE Matt Men 40-49 74 04:49:41 15.33 Bronze
1677 SLATER Scott Men 40-49 40 03:32:53 11.27
1745 SLATER Paul Men 18-39 40 02:37:19 15.26 Bronze
1678 SMITH Rebecca Women 18-39 106 03:32:52 15.17 Bronze
1591 SMITH Karl Men 40-49 74 06:20:55 14.43
1681 SMITH Rob Men 40-49 74 03:06:31 11.66
1753 SMITH Richard Men 40-49 40 02:56:30 11.27
1590 SMITH Nick Men 40-49 40 05:07:43 14.7 Silver
1679 SMITH Darren Men 50-59 40 02:43:14 12.87 Bronze
1480 SMITH Ivan Men 18-39 40 06:59:17 15.77 Silver
1682 SMITH Matt J Men 18-39 40 02:32:13 13.6 Bronze
1683 SORIA GOMEZ Monica Women 40-49 40 02:50:42 14.06 Silver
1592 STATMAN David Men 50-59 74 05:13:53 14.15 Bronze
1481 STEKLY Victor Men 40-49 106 06:21:54 16.65 Gold
1684 STRAW Robert Men 50-59 40 02:19:12 17.24 Gold
1482 SULLY Richard Men 40-49 106 07:00:04 15.14 Bronze
1685 SWAN Stephen Men 50-59 40 02:08:22 18.7 Gold
1686 TASKER Richard Men 18-39 40 02:35:51 15.4 Bronze
1687 TAYLOR Ella Women 18-39 40 04:11:00 9.56
1752 TAYLOR Domonic Men 40-49 40 02:27:24 16.28 Silver
1594 THEAKER Andrew Men 18-39 74 04:10:45 17.71 Silver
1688 THOMAS Lisa Women 18-39 40 04:10:57 9.56
1689 THOMAS Annie Women 60+ 40 04:10:59 9.56
1484 THOMPSON Richard Men 40-49 106 06:21:30 16.67 Gold
1595 TOOMBS Laurence (Lol) Men 50-59 74 04:58:51 14.86 Bronze
1596 TOWNLEY Paul Men 50-59 74 04:58:53 14.86 Bronze
1597 TRAIN Helena Women 18-39 74 06:07:17 12.09
1485 TRAVERS Sarah Women 40-49 106 08:03:52 13.14
1598 TREACY Philip Men 50-59 74 05:07:55 14.42 Bronze
1760 TRIP Richard Men 50-59 74 05:02:31 14.68 Bronze
1486 TURANO franco Men 40-49 106 06:34:08 16.14 Silver
1599 TURNER Nathan Men 40-49 74 06:03:56 12.2
1714 TURNER Kieth Men 50-59 106 05:59:46 17.68 Gold
1600 WAGNER W J Men 50-59 74 05:09:25 14.35 Bronze
1747 WALKER Elaine Women 50-59 74 06:51:45 10.78
1601 WALKER Alex Men 50-59 74 06:40:48 11.08
1690 WALPOLE Andrew Men 50-59 40 02:36:02 15.38 Silver
1602 WAPLES William Men 18-39 74 04:44:36 15.6 Bronze
1691 WARING John Men 60+ 40 02:43:51 14.65 Silver
1692 WATKINS Mike Men 40-49 40 02:29:49 16.02 Silver
1718 WATT Sacha Women 40-49 106 06:34:54 16.11 Gold
1716 WELLS Chris Men 40-49 74 05:48:05 12.76
1603 WESTWOOD Mark Men 18-39 74 06:44:05 10.99
1604 WHIPP Steven Men 50-59 74 07:14:25 10.22
1693 WHISKERD David Men 60+ 40 02:18:32 17.32 Gold
1606 WHITE Kevin Men 40-49 74 06:09:33 12.02
1605 WHITE Michelle Women 40-49 74 06:09:32 12.01
1695 WHITE Paul Men 18-39 40 02:57:06 13.55 Silver
1694 WHITE Christian Men 60+ 40 02:57:08 13.55 Bronze
1706 WHITELEGG Dawson Men <18 18 02:37:21 6.86 Gold
1707 WHITELEGG David Men 50-59 18 02:37:22 6.86 Silver
1708 WHITELEGG Anastasia Women 40-49 40 02:33:20 15.65 Gold
1696 WILLIAMS Ian Men 40-49 106 02:43:34 14.94
1489 WILLIAMS Ian Men 18-39 40 07:05:45 14.67 Silver
1491 WOJCIK Bart Men 18-39 106 07:19:37 14.47
1608 WOOD Andrew Men 40-49 74 05:39:16 13.09
1697 WORRELL Mark Men 40-49 40 02:30:24 15.96 Silver
1770 WOSKETT Peter Men 18-39 40 02:43:04 14.72 Bronze
1728 YANGOU Hermes Men 50-59 18 01:28:13 12.24
1493 YATES Dave Men 50-59 106 08:38:15 12.27
1609 ZEYSSOLFF Olivier Men 40-49 74 04:46:29 15.5 Bronze