Ware’s Cambridge Results 2019

No Last Name First Name Sex Disrtance (Miles) Age Category Chip Time Award
289 Abacan Abel M 80 18-39 DNF
290 Bampton Samuel M 50 18-39 03:23:36 Bronze
291 Bell Euan M 50 40-49 03:32:58.09 Bronze
292 Bellingham Philip M 80 40-49 04:53:28.97 Gold
293 bendayan david M 80 40-49 DNS
294 Berke Richard M 80 18-39 05:41:10.03
295 Berry Neil M 80 50-59 05:50:27.52 Bronze
296 Bingham Daniel M 80 40-49 05:10:46.00 Silver
297 Black Bob M 80 60+ DNF
298 Bloom Claire M 80 50-59 06:01:16.88
299 Blunt Steve M 50 60+ 03:46:50.11 Silver
300 Bodell Chris M 80 40-49 05:43:05.34 Bronze
301 Boldt Daryl M 50 50-59 03:38:46.35 Bronze
302 Bowden Mark M 50 18-39 03:25:11.36
303 Boyle Martin M 80 60+ 05:51:29.81 Silver
304 Branagan Martin M 80 40-49 DNS
305 Bravo Ralph M 80 18-39 DNS
306 Bream Nick M 80 60+ 06:19:43.60 Bronze
307 Brennan Chris M 50 40-49 03:19:25.55 Silver
308 Brown Oliver M 80 18-39 07:18:19.73
309 Browning Allen M 80 50-59 06:36:57.64
310 bubbear simon M 80 40-49 04:53:31.95 Gold
311 Budd Helen F 80 50-59 07:13:30.00
312 Bunaventura John M 80 50-59 05:13:54.24 Silver
313 Bush Gareth M 80 18-39 DNS
314 Butler Andy M 80 60+ DNS
315 Butler Grant M 80 40-49 05:45:06.31
316 caldwell andy M 80 50-59 DNS
317 Carr Robin M 80 50-59 06:35:36.37
318 Casali Steven M 80 18-39 DNS
319 Castle Jack M 80 18-39 05:38:02.28
320 Catabay Allan M 50 18-39 04:14:27.21
321 Catnach Thomas M 80 18-39 05:59:50.07
322 Chadwick David M 80 50-59 DNS
323 Chadwick David M 80 50-59 04:50:43.20 Gold
324 Challice Rob M 80 50-59 05:45:49.31 Bronze
325 Chivers Grant M 80 50-59 DNS
326 Christopher John M 80 40-49 06:04:19.83
327 clark robert M 80 40-49 05:03:47.51 Silver
328 Clark MARK M 80 50-59 06:06:02.87
329 Clarke Paula F 80 40-49 DNS
330 Claypole Jon M 50 40-49 03:36:07.97 Bronze
331 Clemence Christopher M 50 50-59 04:01:47.42
332 Clet Cheyson M 80 18-39 04:14:33.19 Gold
333 Comber Anthony M 80 40-49 06:06:01.12
334 Cook Alison F 80 50-59 07:06:02.47
335 Cooper Dominic F 50 50-59 03:44:46.65 Silver
336 Cosgrove Lucy F 80 18-39 06:38:19.68
337 Cousins Ross M 80 40-49 06:08:09.59
338 Cullingford David M 80 50-59 05:52:59.80 Bronze
339 Davies Dylan M 80 40-49 05:21:18.63 Bronze
340 Davis Robert M 80 18-39 07:09:44.43
341 Davis Danny M 80 50-59 05:48:10.77 Bronze
342 Davy Douglas M 80 40-49 06:20:34.39
343 Day Alan M 80 60+ 05:20:09.50 Gold
344 De la camara Alvaro M 80 18-39 04:50:56.72 Silver
345 de Roeck Nick M 80 40-49 05:54:23.82
346 Deaner Andrew M 80 50-59 05:35:30.77 Bronze
347 Dee Gavin M 80 40-49 05:58:18.62
348 Di Battista Alessandro M 80 18-39 DNS
349 Dickon Malcolm M 80 40-49 05:36:08.53 Bronze
350 Dillon Mark M 80 40-49 04:35:18.21 Gold
351 Dinsdale Christopher M 80 50-59 05:09:09.52 Gold
353 Dolan Tim M 80 50-59 06:08:38.88
354 Duff Christopher M 80 60+ 06:49:09.20
355 Dugdale David M 80 50-59 DNS
356 Dunn Nick M 80 18-39 04:25:07.69 Gold
357 Edwards Russell M 50 40-49 03:32:45.08 Bronze
358 Edwards Tim M 80 40-49 06:06:00.37
359 Ellis Arlene F 80 40-49 DNS
360 Farmer Mark M 80 0 05:53:51.80
361 Farnhill James M 80 18-39 05:21:10.50 Bronze
362 Fawcett Simon M 50 18-39 02:56:31.52 Silver
363 Ford Robert M 50 18-39 04:00:11.63
364 Fox Gareth M 80 40-49 07:23:53.21
365 Frith Andy M 80 40-49 DNS
366 Frost Iain M 80 18-39 05:13:41.04 Bronze
367 Fryer Catherine F 30 50-59 02:35:05.03 Gold
368 Fuller Paul M 80 18-39 06:35:54.90
369 Funnell Will M 80 18-39 05:39:55.04
370 Gabbani Stephen M 80 60+ 06:23:15.62
371 Gaston Carrie F 80 40-49 06:39:57.88
372 Gatty Glen M 80 40-49 06:53:17.70
373 Geba Francis angelo M 50 18-39 04:19:08.91
374 Gibbons Anthony M 80 40-49 06:18:03.38
375 Gill Dave M 50 40-49 04:36:48.22
376 Gillett Roy M 80 60+ DNS
377 Gillingham Harvey M 80 50-59 06:20:32.66
378 Goldmeier Yoel M 80 40-49 DNS
379 Goodey David M 80 50-59 DNS
380 Goward Ben M 80 50-59 04:42:12.70 Gold
381 Gupta Robin M 80 50-59 05:45:06.29 Bronze
382 H P M 50 40-49 02:48:49.76 Gold
383 Halkier Mark M 80 40-49 06:21:28.85
384 Halkyard Rob M 80 40-49 05:43:02.32 Bronze
385 Hall Tim M 80 50-59 DNS
386 Hall Steve M 80 50-59 05:27:58.77 Silver
387 Halpin Andrew M 80 50-59 07:02:12.44
388 Hammond David M 80 40-49 06:38:17.61
389 Hammond Ross M 80 40-49 05:59:03.38
390 Hand Colin M 50 40-49 03:03:53.07 Silver
391 Hardy Paul M 50 50-59 03:35:14.38 Bronze
392 Harley Steve M 80 50-59 05:21:45.06 Silver
393 Harrison Darren M 80 40-49 05:20:52.01 Bronze
394 Hart Luke F 80 40-49 05:57:14.84 Bronze
395 Harvey Oliver M 50 18-39 02:27:25.22 Gold
396 Hasell Nick M 80 50-59 06:00:14.07
397 Hayes Kenneth M 80 40-49 04:32:37.73 Gold
398 head glen M 80 50-59 05:39:18.03 Bronze
399 Helme James M 80 40-49 07:15:33.48
400 Hendrick Alan M 80 40-49 06:04:17.83
401 Herman Martyn M 80 50-59 DNS
402 HICKEY Brian M 80 50-59 06:17:24.91
403 Hobbs Heather F 80 50-59 05:12:10.93 Gold
404 Hodges Darren M 30 40-49 02:22:54.71 Gold
405 Hodges Martin M 80 40-49 06:08:38.77
406 Holmes Simon M 80 60+ DNS
407 Holmes Luke M 80 18-39 05:05:12.01 Bronze
408 Houlihan Justin M 50 18-39 03:24:14.58 Bronze
409 Howells Mark M 50 40-49 02:27:29.97 Gold
410 Irwin Richard M 80 40-49 05:34:19.35 Bronze
411 James Ryan M 50 18-39 03:37:12.08
412 James Phill M 80 40-49 06:05:57.57
413 Jeffries Nick M 80 40-49 04:22:35.92 Gold
414 Jolley Nigel M 50 50-59 04:08:04.40
415 Jolley Michelle F 50 50-59 04:08:08.89 Bronze
416 Jones Antony M 80 40-49 06:52:18.18
417 Joseph Janine F 80 50-59 DNS
418 Kearney Stuart M 50 18-39 03:56:43.87
419 kelly sean M 80 50-59 05:55:57.33 Bronze
420 Kent Matthew M 80 50-59 06:27:48.12
421 Kettlewell Jon M 80 50-59 06:20:32.17
422 King Andy M 80 50-59 DNS
423 Kleinknecht Gregor M 80 50-59 06:02:30.32
424 Knights Adam M 80 18-39 04:32:50.18 Gold
425 knox chris M 80 50-59 06:34:16.11
426 Kolodziej Mateusz M 80 18-39 04:52:05.46 Silver
427 Lambert Ian M 80 50-59 05:58:24.06 Bronze
428 Lane Jonathan M 80 40-49 DNS
429 Langford Steve M 80 50-59 05:54:28.63 Bronze
430 Lee David M 80 50-59 05:19:51.05 Silver
431 Levendoglu Emil M 80 40-49 05:35:56.30 Bronze
432 Lewsley Rich M 80 18-39 07:26:05.24
433 Linn Rachel F 80 18-39 05:42:09.30 Bronze
434 Longstaff Paul M 80 50-59 05:16:51.00 Silver
435 Lowdon Andrew M 80 50-59 DNS
436 M-R Dalia F 80 18-39 05:26:42.01 Bronze
437 Makin Nick M 80 40-49 05:33:40.53 Bronze
438 Mallon Neil M 80 40-49 06:31:46.87
439 Mannix Mark M 80 50-59 05:20:55.76 Silver
440 Marriott Dan M 50 18-39 03:36:32.34
441 MARSHALL David M 80 50-59 DNS
442 McCollum Stephen M 80 40-49 06:27:49.12
443 McDonald C M 80 18-39 07:18:21.97
444 McDonald Duncan M 50 60+ 03:39:09.38 Silver
445 mckean ian M 80 60+ 05:31:13.26 Silver
446 McLaughlin Clare F 80 18-39 DNS
447 McLean Paul M 80 50-59 07:02:16.72
448 Mcleod Peter M 80 60+ DNS
449 McNulty Tony M 80 40-49 05:30:36.52 Bronze
450 Meek Stephen M 80 50-59 05:34:30.14 Bronze
451 Megaw Conor M 80 40-49 04:38:18.43 Gold
452 Miller Richard M 80 60+ 05:31:38.77 Silver
453 Milner Paul M 80 40-49 05:20:11.16 Bronze
454 Mitchell Michael M 50 50-59 03:37:34.35 Bronze
455 Mitchell Scott M 80 40-49 05:03:46.97 Silver
456 Mitchell Rob M 80 40-49 06:49:10.95
457 Monger Robert M 80 50-59 06:06:14.33
458 Morgan Andy M 80 18-39 DNS
459 Morgan Geoff M 50 50-59 03:59:37.38 Bronze
460 Morgan Chris M 80 18-39 04:58:07.73 Silver
461 moriarty firmin M 80 50-59 05:50:43.37 Bronze
462 Morris Christopher M 80 50-59 DNS
463 Mountain Henry M 50 18-39 03:25:11.33
464 Moye Alastair M 80 50-59 06:35:53.69
465 Mullens Stephen M 80 50-59 06:37:00.68
466 munro dan M 80 40-49 06:31:04.12
467 Munson Jim M 80 40-49 04:59:32.72 Gold
468 Murray Peter M 80 40-49 DNS
469 NADEEM Kashif M 80 40-49 DNS
470 Nairne James M 80 50-59 06:01:38.32
471 Nash Darren M 50 40-49 04:32:35.68
472 New Andy M 80 40-49 07:02:05.95
473 Newman Rob M 80 40-49 06:04:24.86
474 Newton Mark M 80 50-59 DNS
475 Nicholls Bruce M 80 50-59 DNS
476 Nightingale David M 80 0 DNS
477 NUTTALL Justin M 80 40-49 05:19:51.24 Bronze
478 Odhams Chris M 80 18-39 06:36:14.16
479 Osborne Wayne M 80 50-59 DNS
480 Osobe Bayo M 80 50-59 DNS
481 Owen Bridget F 50 50-59 04:16:36.95 Bronze
482 Padfield David M 80 60+ DNS
483 Palmer Jerry M 80 60+ 05:11:54.76 Gold
484 Panton Nicola F 80 18-39 06:34:17.88
485 Park James M 50 60+ 03:44:08.35 Silver
486 Parkes Matt M 80 60+ 05:11:53.82 Gold
487 Parry Robyn M 50 40-49 03:42:16.36 Bronze
488 Bovilland Victoria M 30 40-49 03:01:56.29 Bronze
489 Peerman Colin M 80 50-59 DNS
490 Perry Fiona F 80 50-59 DNS
491 Perry Mark M 80 50-59 DNS
492 Peruzzi Mario M 80 0 DNS
493 Peters Rich M 80 40-49 07:21:55.76
494 Pettengell Craig M 80 50-59 06:44:18.64
495 Phillips Andrew M 80 18-39 06:43:30.69
496 Pickles Simon M 80 40-49 DNS
497 Pond Matt M 80 40-49 07:55:13.55
498 Prins Anneke F 80 40-49 05:57:13.58 Bronze
499 Prosphyga Panayiotis M 50 40-49 03:23:59.83 Bronze
500 Quinn Alan M 80 40-49 06:33:41.52
501 Qunn Martin M 80 40-49 06:00:48.08
502 Rainsbury Kevin M 80 50-59 04:24:36.43 Gold
503 Ramsden Dave M 80 50-59 05:35:06.08 Bronze
504 Rogers Luke M 80 18-39 05:41:01.79
505 Rosario Ronald Del M 80 18-39 DNS
506 Rose Darryl M 50 40-49 03:33:28.53 Bronze
507 Rossington Adam M 80 0 05:21:46.75
508 Russell Daniel M 50 18-39 04:17:47.71
509 Sach Chris M 80 50-59 07:06:05.24
510 Sachdeva Himanshu M 80 18-39 05:55:52.07
511 Saini Ash M 80 40-49 06:34:46.43
512 sanders oliver M 80 40-49 DNS
513 Savage Michael M 80 0 DNS
514 Sawyer Nicholas M 50 18-39 03:16:57.11 Bronze
515 Sayer Trevor M 80 50-59 06:11:52.15
516 Scarth Brian M 80 60+ 06:09:09.37 Bronze
517 Schwarz Rob M 80 50-59 08:16:00.29
518 Scott Joel M 50 40-49 04:32:36.44
519 Shadbolt Veronica F 80 50-59 DNS
520 Shamtani Mario M 80 40-49 DNS
521 Shamtani George M 80 40-49 DNS
522 Sharman Darren M 80 40-49 07:01:26.97
523 Sharman Darren M 80 40-49 DNS
524 Shepherd Fran M 80 50-59 06:06:59.11
525 Shopper Matt M 80 50-59 07:05:33.18
526 Simpson Jeremy M 80 40-49 05:21:15.79 Bronze
527 Singleton Rory M 50 18-39 03:23:39.86 Bronze
528 Slater Peter M 50 18-39 04:44:27.45
529 Slater Scott M 80 40-49 06:25:25.41
530 Slater Stephen M 80 50-59 05:05:11.77 Gold
531 Slaughter Mark M 50 40-49 03:12:55.05 Silver
532 smit dimitri M 30 40-49 02:08:18.19 Gold
533 Smith Alastair M 80 50-59 05:28:42.77 Silver
534 Smith Craig M 80 50-59 04:48:39.71 Gold
535 Smith Sam M 80 40-49 05:54:43.35
536 Smith David M 80 0 DNS
537 smyth peter M 30 50-59 02:11:30.70 Gold
538 Speary Jamie M 80 18-39 05:51:27.85
539 Spence Keith M 80 40-49 06:04:25.34
540 Stanley Michael M 30 18-39 02:37:54.50 Bronze
541 Stark Bob M 80 60+ 05:34:53.61 Silver
542 Steadman Mark M 80 50-59 06:20:34.64
543 Sutton Michael M 50 40-49 03:42:17.39 Bronze
544 Svirsky asher M 80 50-59 05:42:54.04 Bronze
545 Tamplin Russell M 80 50-59 04:49:10.70 Gold
546 Tapay Donald M 50 40-49 04:25:03.46
547 Teague Simon M 80 40-49 05:33:05.78 Bronze
548 Thompson Jarrod M 80 50-59 06:06:01.36
549 Thorn Ray M 80 50-59 05:59:04.61 Bronze
550 Tichler Tom M 80 60+ DNS
551 Tindall Rob M 80 40-49 06:39:34.89
552 Tobin Mark M 80 50-59 06:39:34.18
553 Tollington Richard M 80 50-59 05:35:42.03 Bronze
554 Tout Nicola F 80 40-49 05:20:12.51 Silver
555 Train Helena F 80 18-39 DNS
556 Treacy Philip M 80 60+ 05:56:38.85 Bronze
557 Van Broekhoven Michael M 80 50-59 DNS
558 wacholder steven M 80 50-59 DNS
559 Wagner William M 80 50-59 07:19:13.97
560 Walker Russell M 50 40-49 03:57:28.38
561 Watson Daniel M 80 18-39 DNS
562 Watson Bob M 80 50-59 05:12:13.03 Silver
563 Watton Steven M 80 50-59 05:35:42.78 Bronze
564 Webb Phil M 80 50-59 07:01:45.92
565 Weemes Arron M 80 0 07:55:09.76
566 Whitaker Ross M 80 18-39 DNS
567 White Simon M 80 50-59 07:15:37.70
568 Whittaker Andrew M 80 50-59 07:15:35.99
569 Williams Darren M 80 50-59 05:23:17.50 Silver
570 Williams Suzy M 80 50-59 DNS
571 Williams Adrian M 80 50-59 06:33:20.93
572 Colton Dennis M 30 60+ 01:28:07.88 Gold
573 Wojcik Bartek M 80 18-39 05:49:16.06
574 Wong Vincent M 80 18-39 05:57:13.28
575 Woods Andrew M 80 50-59 06:34:21.91
576 Rice Andrew M 80 60+ 06:19:22.35 Bronze
577 woolridge tim M 50 50-59 02:35:24.50 Gold
578 Wright Greg M 80 50-59 04:22:16.66 Gold
579 Xenos Konstantinos M 80 40-49 05:38:42.79 Bronze
580 Young Stephen M 80 40-49 06:53:16.45
581 Unknown AndrewGraham M 80 40-49 DNS
582 Abramson Madeleine F 50 60+ 02:47:27.51 Gold
583 Adams Peter M 50 60+ 03:09:38.78 Gold
584 Andrews David M 50 50-59 03:43:50.60 Bronze
585 Bagshaw Holly F 50 18-39 04:13:31.39
586 Bailey Tamsin F 50 50-59 04:56:24.71
587 Bakali Will M 50 40-49 03:57:06.92
588 Ballard Jessica M 50 40-49 03:45:29.36
589 Barber Kathryn F 50 >18 03:48:06.16 Silver
590 Barber Ian M 50 60+ 03:48:03.90 Silver
591 Barlow Tim M 50 18-39 03:17:13.56 Bronze
592 Verralls Kieth M 80 60+ 04:59:03.22 Gold
593 Barrett Anthony M 50 60+ 04:42:46.99
594 Barton James M 50 40-49 03:11:55.52 Silver
595 Beattie Stuart M 50 18-39 03:56:22.12
596 Berry Paul M 50 60+ DNS
597 Berry Joe M 50 50-59 03:36:00.08 Bronze
598 Black David M 50 50-59 04:12:50.19
599 Bond Kathryn F 50 40-49 03:24:02.33 Silver
600 Bond Edward M 50 40-49 DNS
601 Bond Jessica F 50 0 03:43:49.13
602 Bond Chris M 50 50-59 03:43:49.90 Bronze
603 Bone Becky F 50 18-39 03:00:01.07 Gold
604 Borg Victor M 50 60+ DNS
605 Boulter John M 50 50-59 03:17:15.60 Silver
606 Boyd Iain M 50 50-59 03:58:43.16 Bronze
607 Bracey Jay M 50 40-49 04:12:09.89
608 Brooks Mike M 50 40-49 03:29:53.58 Bronze
609 Broucher Lorela F 50 18-39 04:26:34.70
610 Brown Matthew M 50 40-49 05:26:04.76
611 Brown Rob M 50 50-59 03:58:34.37 Bronze
612 Bucek Patrick M 50 40-49 03:37:29.85 Bronze
613 Cattle Robin M 50 50-59 04:06:07.38
614 Clark Lawrence M 50 40-49 03:32:20.83 Bronze
615 Collins Dawn F 50 40-49 03:56:23.90 Bronze
616 collymore eddie M 50 50-59 DNS
617 Cooper Terry M 50 40-49 03:46:42.90
618 Corfield Tony M 50 50-59 DNS
619 Costa Rod M 50 40-49 03:04:47.58 Silver
620 Couper Simon M 50 40-49 03:40:15.16 Bronze
621 crichton Charlie M 50 18-39 03:58:41.92
622 Crossman Keith M 50 50-59 04:12:50.94
623 Culora Gerry M 50 40-49 DNS
624 Cunnane Mark M 30 40-49 02:35:47.83 Silver
625 Curtis Matthew M 50 40-49 02:37:46.75 Gold
626 Cusworth Peter M 50 50-59 03:36:17.57 Bronze
627 Dalton Joe M 50 18-39 DNS
628 Demetriades Mario M 50 40-49 03:32:49.83 Bronze
629 Demetriou Evangelos M 50 40-49 04:07:51.57
630 Devlin Matt M 50 18-39 03:33:17.59
631 Dickinson Mark M 50 40-49 02:48:44.01 Gold
632 Dougall Harry M 50 40-49 03:51:22.54
633 Dowling Sarah F 50 40-49 03:21:34.92 Silver
634 Driver Neil M 50 50-59 05:00:35.52
635 Dunk Giles M 50 18-39 03:44:03.86
636 Evans Steve M 50 40-49 03:15:16.05 Silver
637 Farren Caroline F 50 40-49 03:56:22.36 Bronze
638 Faubel Jeff M 50 40-49 03:41:04.60 Bronze
639 Fellowes-Prynne Jack M 50 18-39 DNS
640 Field Steven M 50 40-49 03:45:17.09
641 Fink David M 50 40-49 03:36:05.34 Bronze
642 Fitzpatrick Den M 50 50-59 DNS
643 Franks Darren M 50 40-49 05:20:33.38
644 Fuller Matt M 50 40-49 03:58:38.17
645 Gee Kevin M 50 50-59 04:11:30.91
646 Geldard Andrew M 50 <18 04:04:58.14
647 gregory duncan M 50 50-59 03:58:34.62 Bronze
648 Griffiths Kevin M 50 50-59 05:51:13.80
649 Griffiths Emma F 50 0 05:51:17.35
650 Hailey Chris M 50 40-49 DNS
651 Hale Jason M 50 40-49 03:43:55.90 Bronze
652 Hale Matthew M 50 50-59 DNS
653 Hale Andy M 50 50-59 DNS
654 Hall Andy M 50 40-49 03:45:23.07
655 Hall David M 50 50-59 03:56:42.86 Bronze
656 Hance Rob M 50 40-49 DNS
657 Hann Richard M 50 50-59 03:04:23.27 Gold
658 Harbron Chris M 50 40-49 04:28:03.14
659 Hardman Steve M 50 40-49 04:25:05.17
660 Hart Peter M 50 50-59 04:54:01.99
661 Helliar Charles M 50 50-59 DNS
662 Higgs Alan M 50 40-49 03:46:41.62
663 Hobbiger Stephen M 50 50-59 03:26:32.33 Silver
664 Holmes Andrew M 50 50-59 03:20:40.78 Silver
665 Hood Rob M 50 40-49 03:58:41.92
666 Hopwood Paul M 50 50-59 03:58:38.38 Bronze
667 Hughes Pete M 50 60+ 03:20:58.88 Gold
668 Hulyer Mark M 50 40-49 DNS
669 Huseyin Tolga M 50 40-49 04:39:38.19
670 Hutchings Ruth F 50 60+ DNS
671 Ireland David M 50 50-59 03:58:36.62 Bronze
672 Irish Keith M 50 60+ DNS
673 Irish Lilian F 50 18-39 DNS
674 Jackson Angela F 50 18-39 03:58:20.63
675 James Lorna F 50 40-49 05:05:04.52
676 Jarvis Allan M 50 50-59 03:15:16.35 Silver
677 Jarvis Tim M 50 50-59 04:17:59.38
678 Johnson Andy M 50 50-59 04:22:19.46
679 Jones Bob M 50 40-49 DNS
680 jones sean M 50 60+ DNS
681 Joyce Peter M 50 40-49 05:53:19.57
682 Joyce Nicola F 50 40-49 DNS
683 Joyce Ollie M 50 0 05:53:19.06
684 Keen Paul M 50 18-39 03:33:10.87
685 Keenan Gary M 50 40-49 04:22:16.16
686 Kelsey Peter M 30 50-59 02:56:31.86 Bronze
687 Kennett Simon M 50 40-49 04:31:01.71
688 King Peter M 50 50-59 04:58:49.22
689 Kurup Kash M 50 60+ DNS
690 Kuzubasoglu Melisa F 50 18-39 04:13:31.40
691 Laird Neil M 50 18-39 DNS
692 Lake Stephen M 50 40-49 DNS
693 langman sophie F 50 18-39 03:30:22.33 Bronze
694 Lawson Dave M 50 18-39 DNS
695 Lee Steve M 50 40-49 03:58:28.17
696 Lewis Sandie F 50 40-49 04:18:01.92
697 Lightning David M 50 40-49 04:25:06.17
698 Loadman Catherine F 50 40-49 03:14:18.81 Gold
699 Lovatt Penny F 50 50-59 04:58:52.94
700 Lucas Claire F 50 18-39 02:38:48.24 Gold
701 Lucas Andrew M 50 40-49 02:38:49.74 Gold
702 Lucas Steve M 50 50-59 DNS
703 Lucas Claire F 50 18-39 DNS
704 Lynch Claire F 50 40-49 DNS
705 M Andrea F 50 18-39 03:59:43.39
706 MacDougall Andrew M 50 40-49 03:33:14.63 Bronze
707 Mangelshot Kimberley F 50 40-49 03:35:48.10 Silver
708 Mangelshot Larry M 50 50-59 03:35:42.88 Bronze
709 Mann Toby M 50 40-49 DNS
710 Marriage David M 50 50-59 03:11:28.83 Silver
711 Marriott Paul M 50 50-59 03:03:12.58 Gold
712 Marsh Huw M 80 18-39 04:45:35.76 Gold
713 Matthews Danny M 50 40-49 03:40:25.39 Bronze
714 Maurice Jason M 50 40-49 05:20:53.29
715 McTait Graeme M 50 40-49 03:05:26.58 Silver
716 Milligan-Alcock Terry M 50 40-49 DNS
717 Milner Paul M 50 50-59 04:07:53.83
718 MOODY peter M 50 50-59 03:28:52.12 Silver
719 morrison peter M 50 60+ 05:23:23.28
720 Mundell Paul M 50 40-49 03:16:03.80 Silver
721 Murray Paul M 30 40-49 02:14:59.66 Gold
722 Murrell David M 50 50-59 04:00:05.45
723 Noto Franco M 50 40-49 03:15:16.31 Silver
724 Oliver Simon M 50 50-59 DNS
725 Page Gareth M 50 18-39 03:58:37.16
726 parker nigel M 50 40-49 DNS
727 Pascale Vince M 50 50-59 05:01:48.25
728 Patch David M 50 50-59 02:59:31.32 Gold
729 Pavey Stuart M 50 40-49 03:40:24.85 Bronze
730 Pearlman Richard M 50 50-59 04:12:58.40
731 Pepe Deby F 50 40-49 05:05:04.03
732 Philippou Philip M 50 50-59 03:36:27.34 Bronze
733 Phillips Nick M 50 50-59 02:59:06.77 Gold
734 Phillips Simon M 50 40-49 04:08:18.64
735 platt nick M 50 40-49 03:58:33.41
736 Preis Johan M 50 40-49 04:21:28.70
737 Preis Alida F 50 40-49 04:21:30.45
738 price mick M 50 40-49 02:45:50.75 Gold
739 Pritchard Stephen M 50 50-59 DNS
740 Pywell Daniel M 50 18-39 03:56:21.66
741 Quaile Peter M 50 60+ DNS
742 Quick Daniel M 50 40-49 04:17:58.90
743 Rawstron Simon M 50 50-59 04:41:08.53
744 Rawstron Laura M 50 50-59 04:41:11.95
745 raymen Emma F 50 40-49 03:23:51.62 Gold
746 raymen David M 50 40-49 03:23:47.61 Bronze
747 Reading Nick M 50 40-49 03:21:50.55 Bronze
748 Rhodes Ruari M 50 18-39 DNS
749 Rider Steve M 50 50-59 03:32:12.13 Silver
750 Ridout Colin M 50 40-49 03:40:04.62 Bronze
751 ridoutt lisa F 50 50-59 04:40:50.45
752 Roberts Richard M 50 60+ 04:07:26.91 Bronze
753 Rogers Luke M 50 40-49 03:45:30.61
754 Rowe Julie F 50 50-59 03:24:00.08 Gold
755 Rubenstein Jeff M 50 50-59 05:00:30.17
756 Runciman Ben M 50 50-59 03:58:40.12 Bronze
757 Russ Kevin M 50 50-59 03:55:06.94 Bronze
758 Rymer Freya F 50 40-49 05:15:40.49
759 Rymer Anthony M 50 40-49 05:15:38.24
760 Saunders Lucas M 50 40-49 DNS
761 Scannell Nicola F 50 40-49 02:53:39.52 Gold
762 Scannell Paul M 50 50-59 02:53:39.02 Gold
763 Shadbolt Andy M 50 60+ DNS
764 Sharkey Marisa F 50 40-49 DNS
765 Shepherd Neil M 50 50-59 DNS
766 Sierra Ed M 50 40-49 DNS
767 Singh Jindi M 50 50-59 05:00:00.98
768 Smith Rebecca F 50 18-39 04:16:04.65
769 Smith Tony M 50 40-49 03:43:51.36 Bronze
770 Smith Rob M 50 40-49 02:53:43.02 Gold
771 Smith Darren M 50 50-59 03:24:22.81 Silver
772 smith gary M 50 50-59 04:37:10.25
773 Somers Tim M 50 50-59 02:22:36.50 Gold
774 Somers Pauline F 50 50-59 DNS
775 Sorce Gerry M 50 50-59 02:53:25.77 Gold
776 Southgate Helen F 50 18-39 03:57:26.42
777 Staff Kim F 50 40-49 05:04:53.52
778 Stapleton Andrew M 50 60+ DNS
779 Street Barry M 50 50-59 02:44:20.00 Gold
780 Swettenham Malcolm M 50 50-59 04:54:05.25
781 Tasker Richard M 50 18-39 03:56:22.26
782 Taylor Emily F 50 40-49 03:41:51.59 Bronze
783 Thatcher Richard M 50 40-49 DNS
784 Thatcher Rob M 50 40-49 DNS
785 Thompson Antony M 50 40-49 03:51:54.60
786 Thorne David M 50 40-49 02:43:49.00 Gold
787 Thowney Kev M 50 18-39 04:13:57.64
788 Threlfall Gail F 50 40-49 03:24:03.86 Silver
789 Tierney Keith M 50 50-59 DNS
790 turton mark M 50 50-59 DNS
791 Tyler Tim M 50 60+ 04:12:10.98 Bronze
792 Vickers Geoff M 50 60+ DNS
793 Wagenaar Ben M 50 40-49 03:31:29.11 Bronze
794 Warren Neil M 50 40-49 03:58:34.88
795 Weeks John M 50 50-59 02:22:35.76 Gold
796 Weir Richard M 50 18-39 03:42:44.84
797 Whipp Steven M 50 50-59 04:54:41.98
798 White Allan M 50 50-59 04:01:31.63
799 whitehouse tina F 50 40-49 03:11:40.09 Gold
800 Whittaker Jacqueline F 50 40-49 03:34:30.36 Silver
801 Wigens Matthew M 50 18-39 03:50:11.63
802 Wigens Mark M 50 18-39 03:50:09.11
803 Wilkins Darrell M 50 40-49 03:57:23.41
804 Wilkinson Neal M 50 50-59 05:44:14.29
805 Wilkinson Stuart M 50 40-49 DNS
806 Wilkinson William M 50 18-39 DNS
807 Willcox Tracey F 50 50-59 03:23:40.07 Gold
808 Willcox Geoff M 50 50-59 03:23:44.56 Silver
809 Williams Ian M 50 40-49 04:11:32.11
810 Williams Darren M 50 50-59 03:20:44.86 Silver
811 williamson paul M 50 50-59 DNS
812 Williamson Graham M 50 50-59 DNS
813 Wilson Kevin M 50 40-49 03:12:10.55 Silver
814 Wilson Chris M 50 40-49 02:53:28.06 Gold
815 Wittich Peter M 50 60+ 03:32:42.34 Silver
816 Wren Simon M 50 50-59 DNS
817 Wright Ed M 50 40-49 02:43:57.76 Gold
818 Wyer John M 50 50-59 03:59:24.87 Bronze
819 Young Rebecca F 50 50-59 04:31:06.71
820 Young Sue M 50 40-49 DNS
821 Allen Lydia F 30 40-49 DNS
822 Allen Barbie F 30 40-49 DNS
823 Anselm Marcus M 30 40-49 DNS
824 Ball Doug M 30 50-59 DNS
825 Bassingwaighte Craig M 30 50-59 01:51:05.16 Gold
826 Beswick Hazel F 30 50-59 03:02:02.79 Silver
827 Bickham David M 30 40-49 DNS
828 Bowditch Chris M 30 40-49 03:29:41.08
829 Bowditch Sue F 30 40-49 03:29:44.31 Bronze
830 Bradbrook Paul M 30 40-49 03:54:09.32
831 Bradbrook Alfred M 30 0 03:53:39.37
832 Bradbrook Johnny M 30 0 03:53:43.12
833 Coxon Clive M 30 50-59 03:16:02.05 Bronze
834 Coxon Mandy F 30 50-59 03:16:03.35 Silver
835 Craven Paul M 30 50-59 03:10:36.08 Bronze
836 doyle danny M 30 40-49 02:06:40.74 Gold
837 Edmunds Rick M 30 18-39 02:35:41.48 Bronze
838 Esmailji Murtaza M 30 18-39 03:03:53.04
839 Evans Jill F 30 50-59 02:16:23.50 Gold
840 Farrant Kirsten F 30 40-49 DNS
841 Forrest Kathy F 30 50-59 02:08:32.95 Gold
842 French Charlotte F 30 50-59 02:53:33.54 Gold
843 Goodman Andrew M 30 18-39 DNS
844 Grundy Oliver M 30 60+ 02:34:20.49 Gold
845 Grundy Oliver F 30 60+ DNS
846 Hann Emma F 30 40-49 DNS
847 Hannan James M 30 0 03:14:27.06
848 Hannan Neil M 30 40-49 03:14:27.05 Bronze
849 hart gavin M 30 50-59 02:07:31.20 Gold
850 Hayden Lee M 30 40-49 DNS
851 Henshaw David M 30 40-49 02:11:09.95 Gold
852 Howard Stuart M 30 50-59 02:37:34.48 Silver
853 Ives Steve M 30 50-59 02:42:05.26 Silver
854 Ives Connor M 30 0 02:42:08.75
855 Jeffrey Louis M 30 18-39 02:28:37.98 Silver
856 Keane Steph F 30 40-49 DNS
857 Kelsey Thomas M 30 18-39 DNS
858 Larkin Michael M 30 18-39 DNS
859 Larragy Anna F 30 18-39 03:16:58.10 Bronze
860 Lofthouse Nick M 30 50-59 02:15:28.95 Gold
861 Manson Paul M 30 18-39 02:58:33.03 Bronze
862 Mariotti Alex M 30 18-39 02:28:37.47 Silver
863 Moses Benjamin M 30 18-39 DNS
864 Peabody Charity F 30 18-39 02:31:19.73 Gold
865 Pichelski Lorraine F 30 40-49 03:15:30.31 Bronze
866 Pichelski Richard M 30 40-49 03:15:27.57
867 Rashbrook Stephanie F 30 18-39 02:58:37.32 Bronze
868 Ribble Vic F 30 40-49 DNS
869 Robertson Abbe F 30 18-39 DNS
870 Russ Philippa F 30 18-39 DNS
871 Russo Stefan M 30 18-39 02:28:31.23 Silver
872 Salter Abigail F 30 40-49 02:59:38.04 Silver
873 Secher Susan F 30 60+ 02:34:22.25 Gold
874 Secher Susan F 30 60+ DNS
875 Smart Kevin M 30 40-49 DNS
876 Smith Kerry F 30 40-49 DNS
877 Sorce Guy M 30 40-49 02:15:46.23 Gold
878 Statham Jason M 30 40-49 02:34:54.73 Silver
879 supahoops Gary M 30 40-49 02:15:10.46 Gold
880 Taylor Peter M 30 50-59 02:04:19.20 Gold
881 Temple Roy M 30 50-59 01:51:02.68 Gold
882 Thompson Alex M 30 18-39 02:28:29.98 Silver
883 Tridgell Rhona F 30 60+ DNS
884 Tuckwell Adam M 30 18-39 DNS
885 Waters Phil M 30 50-59 DNS
886 Weeks Susan F 30 50-59 DNS
887 white michelle F 30 40-49 02:36:24.75 Gold
888 white kevin M 30 50-59 02:34:20.99 Gold
889 Wise Michael M 30 60+ 01:54:08.18 Gold
890 Woo Chi kit M 30 40-49 03:54:16.83
891 Woo Elliott M 30 0 03:54:20.12
892 Balenger Keith M 50 50-59 03:36:48.13 Bronze
893 Dickson Paul M 80 40-49 05:34:18.28 Bronze
894 Dawkin Laua M 80 40-49 06:01:16.08
895 Reyes Hilo M 80 40-49 04:19:09.65 Gold
896 Slater Ronnie M 80 18-39 04:46:00.96 Silver
897 Andrew Damm M 50 40-49 03:15:16.56 Silver
898 Dumont Joseph M 50 40-49 03:17:55.35 Silver
899 Henderson Richard M 50 50-59 03:39:24.09 Bronze
900 On The Day Entry M 40-49 05:43:49.05
901 Harris David M 50 50-59 03:37:29.59 Bronze
902 Huchings Lawrence M 50 50-59 02:59:28.53 Gold
903 Childs Steven M 50 40-49 03:17:05.83 Silver
904 Chantal Dyble F 50 50-59 02:52:33.27 Gold
905 Brocklehurst Andrew M 80 50-59 05:38:33.07 Bronze
906 Dann Catherine F 50-59 03:50:13.61
907 Hone Alan M 30 50-59 02:08:35.69 Gold
908 Leage Sean M 80 18-39 05:32:30.96 Bronze
909 Suant Paul M 50 18-39 03:02:17.06 Silver
910 Williams Mark M 50 50-59 03:58:42.13 Bronze
911 Anthony Balchin M 50 50-59 05:51:30.06
912 Buckinham Adam M 80 18-39 04:44:47.00 Gold
913 Buckinham Andrew M 80 60+ 06:33:06.38
914 Marsh David M 50 18-39 03:31:36.12
915 Johnstone Ian M 80 50-59 06:34:04.68
916 Baines Susan F 30 50-59 02:46:48.01 Gold
917 Mcqueen Kyle M 50 18-39 03:57:51.61
918 Jenkins Marsha F 50 40-49 03:27:22.38 Silver
919 Johnson David M 80 60+ 05:51:27.80 Silver
920 Lord-Attivor Setor M 50 40-49 04:47:30.01
921 Fitzroy Alexis M 50 50-59 04:47:34.75
922 Mclaughlin Sean M 80 18-39 05:20:33.26 Bronze
923 Rawlinson Simon M 80 50-59 06:08:44.88
924 Bayliss Phil M 30 60+ 02:25:24.22 Gold
925 Appleby Paul M 30 18-39 02:39:19.76 Bronze
926 Townsend Kelvin M 50 60+ 03:59:19.62 Bronze
927 Lambrou Tony M 30 50-59 03:15:31.76 Bronze
928 Lockner Anne-Sophie F 50 18-39 03:33:58.83 Bronze
929 Westley Mark M 30 40-49 01:57:33.69 Gold
930 Vanderelst Bram M 50 18-39 03:33:29.08
931 Thomas Stephen M 80 60+ 05:02:42.22 Gold
932 Anderson Stephen M 80 40-49 05:02:38.48 Silver
933 Sullivan Liz F 50 40-49 03:37:36.60 Silver
934 Davies Hazel M 80 50-59 06:44:24.89
935 Thomson-Newman Eve M 30 18-39 02:39:21.54 Bronze