Ware’s Cambridge? Results 2017

No Last Name First Name Gender Age Category Category Time Average (MPH) Award
773 ADAMS Peter M 50-59 50 4:53:02 10.24
431 AMY Nicolas M 40-49 30 2:15:44 13.26
775 ANDERSON Nelson M 50-59 50 2:37:56 19 Gold
994 ANDERSON Liz F 40-49 30 2:41:28 11.15
776 ANDERSON Gillian F 40-49 50 DNF
777 ANSELM Marcus M 40-49 50 3:14:40 15.41 Silver
432 ANSTEE leslie M 50-59 80 4:45:23 16.82 Gold
433 APPLEBY Anthony M 40-49 80 5:15:36 15.21 Bronze
434 ASSHETON Martin M 40-49 80 5:13:19 15.32 Silver
778 ATKINS James M 18-39 50 3:16:07 15.3 Bronze
435 AUBEE Michael M 40-49 80 5:22:08 14.9 Bronze
995 BABB Alex M 18-39 30 2:06:54 14.18
996 BABB Kate F 50-59 30 2:17:02 13.14
780 BAILEY Nick M 40-49 30 2:02:17 14.72
781 BAILEY Keith M 18-39 50 4:48:23 10.4
779 BAILEY Ian M 60+ 50 5:01:43 9.94
436 BALENGER Keith M 50-59 80 5:08:13 15.57 Gold
998 BARKER Terri F 18-39 30 2:59:20 10.04
999 BARNES Charity F 18-39 30 2:20:19 12.83
1000 BARRETT Rebecca F 40-49 30 2:02:35 14.68
783 BASTOW mark M 50-59 50 4:05:04 12.24
784 BEALE Andy M 40-49 50 3:49:23 13.08
785 BEATTIE Stuart M 18-39 50 3:49:54 13.05
438 BEEDLES Timothy M 18-39 50 3:37:21 13.8
786 BELL James M 18-39 50 4:09:53 12.01
787 BELL Angus M 60+ 50 4:09:54 12 Bronze
440 BELLINGHAM Philip M 40-49 80 4:38:03 17.26 Gold
442 BENTLEY Steve M 50-59 80 5:03:07 15.84 Gold
441 BENTLEY Emma F 18-39 80 5:03:08 15.83 Gold
443 BEZUIDENHOUT Desire F 40-49 80 6:14:25 12.82
1074 BILLINGTON Joe M 40-49 80 5:02:05 15.89 Silver
789 BLACK David M 50-59 50 3:50:45 13 Bronze
445 BLOOMFIELD Peter M 60+ 80 5:38:33 14.18 Silver
446 BODSWORTH Richard M 40-49 50 3:20:00 15 Bronze
447 BOND Chris M 50-59 80 4:39:02 17.2 Gold
448 BONFIELD Duncan M 50-59 80 4:49:43 16.57 Gold
449 BONNETT Cliff M 50-59 50 3:50:51 13 Bronze
790 BOORER Matthew M 40-49 50 3:07:48 15.97 Silver
450 BORG Victor M 60+ 80 5:06:31 15.66 Gold
1102 BOWEN John M 40-49 50 2:42:02 18.51 Gold
451 BOYCE Mark M 40-49 80 5:11:09 15.43 Silver
452 BOYLE Eugene M 50-59 80 4:46:44 16.74 Gold
1072 BRACEY Andrew M 40-49 80 5:05:58 15.69 Silver
453 BRANAGAN Martin M 50-59 80 5:09:45 15.5 Gold
454 BRAZIER Dominique F 18-39 80 5:47:52 13.8 Bronze
793 BREAM Nick M 60+ 50 3:16:28 15.27 Gold
455 BRICE Simon M 40-49 80 6:03:02 13.22
456 BRISTOW Stephen M 50-59 80 4:33:22 17.56 Gold
794 BROWN Gina F 50-59 50 3:57:28 12.63 Bronze
457 BROWN Peter M 40-49 80 6:18:26 12.68
458 BROWNING Allen M 50-59 80 5:48:59 13.75 Bronze
459 BUBBEAR Simon M 40-49 80 4:37:59 17.27 Gold
795 BUCHANAN Sarah F 40-49 50 4:34:06 10.94
461 BUCKINGHAM Adam M 18-39 80 5:12:52 15.34 Bronze
460 BUCKINGHAM Andrew M 60+ 80 5:18:35 15.07 Gold
796 BUCKLE Martin M 60+ 50 4:36:29 10.85
462 BUGGINS Dave M 50-59 80 5:53:43 13.57 Bronze
1001 BUMFREY simon M 50-59 30 2:16:52 13.15
1002 BUMFREY Joe M 18-39 30 2:24:51 12.43
797 BURGESS Darren M 40-49 50 3:09:25 15.84 Silver
1082 BURNS Chris M 40-49 80 4:37:15 17.31 Gold
464 BYFORD Richard M 18-39 80 4:20:21 18.44 Gold
465 BYRNE Colin M 40-49 80 5:12:48 15.35 Silver
1100 CADWOOD Lesley M 18-39 50 4:54:54 10.17
1099 CADWOOD Clive M 18-39 50 4:54:57 10.17
466 CALDWELL andy M 50-59 80 5:22:07 14.9 Silver
380 CAMPBELL Yumiko F 40-49 50 4:28:52 11.16
467 CAMPBELL Malcolm M 60+ 80 6:44:23 11.87
800 CARIS-HARRIS Katherine F 40-49 50 3:16:07 15.3 Gold
801 CARNEGIE Marcia F 40-49 50 4:37:37 10.81
469 CARRIERE Giovanni M 40-49 80 5:12:23 15.37 Silver
1003 CARRINGTON Eva F 18-39 30 3:03:42 9.8
1004 CARRINGTON David M 40-49 30 3:03:50 9.79
470 CARTER Lee M 60+ 50 4:09:41 12.02 Bronze
472 CHADWICK David M 40-49 80 4:16:56 18.68 Gold
473 CHALLICE Rob M 50-59 80 5:21:13 14.94 Silver
802 CHAPMAN charlotte F 18-39 50 3:57:11 12.65
803 CHAPMAN Sara F 40-49 50 4:44:16 10.55
474 CHAPMAN Bill M 40-49 80 6:37:31 12.07
475 CHAPPLE Paul M 40-49 80 4:46:57 16.73 Gold
476 CHIVERS Grant M 50-59 50 3:17:01 15.23 Silver
804 CLARK Lawrence M 40-49 30 2:14:29 13.38
477 CLARK Robert M 40-49 80 5:03:14 15.83 Silver
479 CLARKE Paul M 40-49 80 6:33:15 12.21
480 CLAYPOLE Jon M 50-59 80 4:55:07 16.22 Gold
481 CLIFF Robert M 40-49 80 4:08:18 19.33 Gold
1083 CLUNIE Dongal M 50-59 50 2:52:35 17.38 Gold
482 COCKHILL Tina F 40-49 80 5:11:16 15.42 Gold
483 COETZER Chantel F 18-39 80 6:23:15 12.52
806 COLBERT Len M 60+ 50 3:23:29 14.74 Gold
484 COLLEDGE Adrian M 50-59 80 4:44:27 16.87 Gold
808 COLLINS Dawn F 18-39 50 3:53:27 12.85
809 COLMAN Dave M 50-59 50 3:21:45 14.87 Silver
485 CONNOLLY Colin M 50-59 50 3:51:04 12.98 Bronze
1007 COOK Marion F 50-59 30 2:38:31 11.36
810 COOK Stef M 40-49 50 3:47:36 13.18
486 COOK Simon M 50-59 80 DNF
487 COOPER Dominic M 50-59 80 5:09:36 15.5 Gold
488 COOPER George M 60+ 80 5:50:44 13.69 Silver
489 CORDING Andrew M 18-39 80 6:18:19 12.69
490 COTTON Christopher M 40-49 80 5:47:53 13.8
811 COY Ian M 60+ 50 4:44:02 10.56
1008 CRAIK Peter M 40-49 30 2:10:12 13.82
492 CRAWFORD Stuart M 40-49 80 4:02:43 19.78 Gold
493 CROMACK Tim M 40-49 80 5:13:14 15.32 Silver
812 CROOK Hayley F 50-59 50 4:08:28 12.07 Bronze
813 CROSSMAN Keith M 50-59 50 3:33:17 14.07 Silver
1009 CULORA Gerry M 18-39 30 1:56:51 15.4
814 CUNNANE Mark M 40-49 50 4:30:48 11.08
816 CUSWORTH Peter M 40-49 50 3:16:39 15.26 Silver
496 DALE Chris M 50-59 80 4:46:39 16.75 Gold
497 DALZEL-JOB Duncan M 40-49 80 5:53:39 13.57
743 DAVIES Hazel F 50-59 80 5:59:51 13.34 Bronze
819 DAVIS Steven M 50-59 50 3:49:38 13.06 Bronze
500 DAVIS sonia F 40-49 80 5:53:49 13.57 Bronze
1089 DAWKIN Lara F 40-49 50 3:52:25 12.91 Bronze
502 DE ROECK Nick M 40-49 80 5:21:15 14.94 Bronze
1010 DEBOISE Jonathan M 18-39 30 2:15:44 13.26
504 DESOER Robin M 18-39 50 3:46:34 13.24
1104 DEWHIRAT Andrew M 50-59 50 3:10:49 15.72 Silver
820 DICKSON John M 50-59 50 5:23:57 9.26
1070 DICKSON Paul M 40-49 80 5:36:13 14.28 Bronze
505 DILLEY Brian M 40-49 80 5:36:45 14.25 Bronze
821 DONCEL Mar F 40-49 50 4:02:04 12.39 Bronze
1107 DONOVAN Alan M 60+ 30 2:06:56 14.18
508 DONOVAN Lee M 40-49 80 5:12:49 15.34 Silver
823 DOWNIE Melanie F 40-49 50 5:44:58 8.7
510 DOWNS Peter M 18-39 50 4:09:36 12.02
825 DRIVER Neil M 50-59 50 3:33:22 14.06 Silver
826 DUNK Giles M 18-39 50 2:54:47 17.16 Silver
513 DUNN Rachel F 40-49 50 2:53:38 17.28 Gold
512 DUNN Steve M 40-49 80 4:37:22 17.31 Gold
514 DUNNE Paul M 50-59 80 5:59:43 13.34 Bronze
515 DUNSTER Will M 18-39 80 4:47:31 16.69 Silver
827 DYSON Martin M 40-49 50 3:09:08 15.86 Silver
516 EDGELL JULIE F 50-59 80 6:07:48 13.05 Bronze
517 EDWARDS Simon M 50-59 80 4:26:12 18.03 Gold
519 EDWARDS Jonathan M 50-59 80 5:26:53 14.68 Silver
828 ELLABY Hugh M 50-59 50 2:53:14 17.32 Gold
829 ELLIOTT Daniel M 18-39 50 3:20:34 14.96 Bronze
520 ELLIOTT Ewan M 18-39 80 4:40:45 17.1 Gold
521 ELLISON Mark F 50-59 80 4:54:02 16.32 Gold
522 ELLISTON Nathan M 40-49 80 4:45:20 16.82 Gold
523 EMRYS Glyn M 50-59 80 5:33:48 14.38 Bronze
1013 ESMAILJI MURTAZA M 18-39 30 2:48:47 10.66
830 ESTEVES John M 40-49 50 3:39:36 13.66 Bronze
1101 EVANS Sarah F 50-59 30 2:29:10 12.07
524 EVLOGIMENOS chris M 50-59 80 5:04:13 15.78 Gold
525 EWIN colin M 60+ 50 3:48:47 13.11 Silver
1076 FAWCETT TANG Roger M 40-49 80 4:59:13 16.04 Gold
832 FISH Helen F 50-59 50 4:44:13 10.56
833 FISHBURN Martin M 40-49 50 3:44:30 13.36 Bronze
529 FITZPATRICK Mike M 50-59 80 5:20:31 14.98 Silver
534 FOSTER sheryl F 18-39 50 4:11:20 11.94
834 FOUBISTER louise F 40-49 50 4:08:28 12.07
835 FOX Gareth M 18-39 50 4:56:25 10.12
536 FOX-THORNTON Peter M 40-49 80 4:45:16 16.83 Gold
1016 FRANKLIN Martin M 50-59 30 2:10:01 13.84
537 FRANKLIN Richard M 18-39 80 5:30:19 14.53 Bronze
836 FRESSON Zoe F 18-39 50 3:32:30 14.12 Bronze
538 FRIZELL Anne F 50-59 80 6:52:44 11.63
1017 FROOME jo F 40-49 30 2:38:33 11.35
541 FROST Toby M 18-39 80 5:29:09 14.58 Bronze
837 FRY Kristofor M 18-39 50 4:06:52 12.15
838 GAFNEY Simon M 40-49 50 2:57:13 16.93 Gold
543 GAGE Neil M 40-49 80 6:23:37 12.51
839 GATFIELD Paula F 50-59 50 4:16:01 11.72 Bronze
840 GATFIELD Katy F 18-39 50 4:16:18 11.71
545 GERARD Pierre-Fran̤ois M 40-49 50 3:34:00 14.02 Bronze
1103 GHEBREINDRIAS Samson M DNF
1018 GILLETT Roy M 60+ 30 2:37:37 11.42
546 GILMOUR Nick M 40-49 50 3:53:39 12.84
547 GLADSTONE Lee M 40-49 80 5:31:21 14.49 Bronze
548 GONELLA simon M 50-59 80 5:35:09 14.32 Bronze
549 GOODYEAR Katherine F 18-39 80 5:46:19 13.86 Bronze
551 GORDON David M 40-49 80 5:12:51 15.34 Silver
552 GORNALL Mick M 50-59 50 3:59:55 12.5 Bronze
841 GRAHAM Andrew M 18-39 50 3:38:08 13.75
1098 GRANT Alan M 50-59 50 3:09:04 15.87 Gold
554 GREATBATCH Richard M 40-49 80 4:30:52 17.72 Gold
556 GREGORY Andrew M 18-39 50 3:47:32 13.18
559 HABBICK Iain M 40-49 50 3:18:08 15.14 Silver
560 HABBICK Penny F 40-49 50 3:18:10 15.14 Gold
561 HADFIELD Richard M 40-49 80 4:44:25 16.88 Gold
1021 HADJIPETROU Michael M 40-49 30 1:45:24 17.08
843 HAILEY Chris M 40-49 50 3:35:48 13.9 Bronze
844 HALE Nigel M 40-49 50 3:08:12 15.94 Silver
845 HALE Jason M 40-49 50 3:49:29 13.07
562 HALL Steve M 50-59 80 4:45:15 16.83 Gold
846 HALPIN andrew M 40-49 50 4:05:10 12.24
563 HAMILTON Richard M 60+ 80 6:04:50 13.16 Bronze
847 HAMILTON-CLIFF Sarah F 40-49 50 3:35:17 13.94 Silver
848 HAMMOND Alison F 18-39 50 5:44:56 8.7
565 HAMPSOM Ian M 50-59 80 DNF
849 HANCE Rob M 40-49 50 3:41:08 13.57 Bronze
850 HARBRON Christopher M 40-49 50 4:11:18 11.94
566 HARDING Jonathan M 40-49 80 4:33:29 17.55 Gold
1085 HARLEY Stephen M 50-59 80 4:25:55 18.05 Gold
853 HARRIS david M 50-59 50 3:33:19 14.06 Silver
567 HARRISON Darren M 40-49 50 3:04:16 16.28 Silver
854 HART Peter M 40-49 50 4:28:52 11.16
1090 HARVEY Dennis M 40-49 50 3:34:15 14 Bronze
1023 HAWKER Christine F 50-59 30 2:23:49 12.52
568 HAWKINS Suzy F 40-49 80 5:23:36 14.83 Silver
855 HEADLAND Alan M 60+ 50 3:08:13 15.94 Gold
1024 HEATHER John M 40-49 30 2:28:14 12.14
1025 HEATHER Joseph M <18 30 2:28:16 12.14 Gold
856 HEATHER Sue F 40-49 50 4:44:09 10.56
571 HELME James M 40-49 80 5:53:39 13.57
857 HEPWORTH Mark M 50-59 50 3:19:12 15.06 Silver
572 HERMAN Martyn M 40-49 80 6:59:21 11.45
574 HILLS David M 18-39 80 5:42:53 14
859 HOBBIGER Stephen M 50-59 50 3:11:21 15.68 Silver
1075 HODGSON Paul M 40-49 80 5:02:07 15.89 Silver
1026 HODSON Stuart M <18 30 2:10:13 13.82 Gold
576 HOLMES Duncan M 50-59 80 5:11:17 15.42 Silver
577 HOLMES Brian M 18-39 80 5:59:51 13.34
862 HOLT David M 50-59 50 4:28:52 11.16
863 HOMEWOOD Neil M 50-59 50 3:31:00 14.22 Silver
578 HOPE Tel M 50-59 50 3:56:12 12.7 Bronze
1027 HOWARD Richard M 40-49 30 2:23:31 12.54
580 HOWARD Paul M 40-49 50 2:32:12 19.71 Gold
864 HOWAT Iain M 50-59 50 4:03:12 12.34
865 HOWE martin M 60+ 50 3:58:38 12.57 Bronze
1086 HUCKSTEP Paul M 40-49 50 2:52:42 17.37 Gold
866 HULYER Mark M 40-49 30 1:54:38 15.7
1097 HUMPHRIES Rob M 50-59 80 4:51:00 16.49 Gold
1087 HUNT Toby M 18-39 80 4:36:31 17.36 Gold
581 IRVINE Andy M 18-39 80 6:42:58 11.91
583 IRWIN Richard M 40-49 80 5:42:50 14 Bronze
868 JACKSON Caroline J. F 50-59 50 3:37:06 13.82 Silver
869 JACKSON Darrell M 50-59 50 4:03:43 12.31
587 JEFCOATE ian M 60+ 80 5:27:18 14.67 Gold
588 JEFFRIES Nick M 40-49 80 4:24:33 18.14 Gold
1109 JOCELYN Diane F 60+ 30 3:26:13 8.73
1110 JOCELYN Adrian M 60+ 30 3:26:18 8.73
589 JOHNSON Aimee F 18-39 50 3:44:42 13.35 Bronze
870 JOHNSON Andy M 50-59 50 4:07:25 12.13
1084 JOHNSON David M 50-59 80 4:54:07 16.32 Gold
873 JOLLEY Michelle F 50-59 50 4:28:57 11.15
872 JOLLEY Nigel M 50-59 50 4:28:58 11.15
591 JONES Jason M 40-49 80 6:14:25 12.82
592 JONES David M 40-49 80 7:20:46 10.89
593 JOWETT Simon M 40-49 80 4:47:22 16.7 Gold
594 JOYCE Peter M 40-49 80 5:07:01 15.63 Silver
874 JURY Lee M 18-39 50 4:18:47 11.59
595 KARTHAUS Roland M 40-49 80 DNF
596 KAYMAN Howard M 50-59 50 3:19:26 15.04 Silver
875 KEAM Andy M 50-59 50 3:47:36 13.18 Bronze
876 KEEN Paul M 18-39 50 3:47:18 13.2
877 KEENAN Gary M 40-49 50 DNF
599 KEITH Suzanne F 50-59 50 3:30:55 14.22 Silver
878 KEMP roderick M 18-39 50 3:42:14 13.5
1028 KERRISON Andrew M 50-59 30 1:45:10 17.12
600 KING Simon M 40-49 80 5:59:51 13.34
879 KINGHAM Katie F 40-49 50 3:52:29 12.9 Bronze
601 KIRBY Ben M 40-49 80 5:31:47 14.47 Bronze
881 KLEINING Frank M 40-49 30 2:59:09 10.05
880 KLEINING Sabine F 40-49 50 3:43:47 13.41 Bronze
1030 KNIPE hannah F 18-39 30 2:42:13 11.1
1029 KNIPE charlotte F 18-39 30 2:42:36 11.07
602 KNOX chris M 40-49 80 6:15:31 12.78
882 KUJAT Adam M 18-39 50 3:49:37 13.07
883 KURZ Hazel F 40-49 50 4:04:57 12.25 Bronze
885 LAMB Tina F 50-59 50 5:44:56 8.7
886 LAMBDEN Matthew M 18-39 50 3:19:14 15.06 Bronze
604 LAMBERT Ian M 50-59 80 5:27:52 14.64 Silver
603 LAMBERT Stephen M 40-49 80 6:02:55 13.23
606 LANGLEY Kelly M 40-49 80 DNF
608 LANGRIDGE Lee M 18-39 50 3:56:09 12.7
607 LANGRIDGE Harry M 50-59 50 3:56:57 12.66 Bronze
888 LATHAM Jenny F 18-39 50 3:41:36 13.54 Bronze
609 LEE Simon M 18-39 80 6:18:21 12.69
889 LEWINGTON Pete M 50-59 50 3:31:34 14.18 Silver
1091 LEWIS Chris M 40-49 50 3:25:14 14.62 Bronze
1073 LITTLECHILD Olivia F 18-39 80 6:23:05 12.53
890 LIVINGSTONE Mandy F 40-49 50 3:12:12 15.61 Gold
891 LOCKE Simon M 40-49 50 3:08:15 15.94 Silver
892 LONG Martin M 50-59 50 3:10:13 15.77 Silver
893 LORD Joanne F 50-59 50 4:47:45 10.43
615 MAISEY Steve M 40-49 80 5:14:46 15.25 Silver
616 MAKIN Nick M 40-49 80 5:19:49 15.01 Bronze
617 MALIK Rizwan M 40-49 80 4:48:03 16.66 Gold
894 MANGELSHOT Kimberley F 40-49 50 3:24:42 14.66 Silver
1033 MANN Lindsay F 18-39 30 3:37:20 8.28
1032 MANN Toby M 40-49 30 3:37:23 8.28
619 MANNIX Mark M 40-49 80 4:53:44 16.34 Gold
620 MARRIOTT Dan M 18-39 80 5:29:18 14.58 Bronze
898 MATOS Celia F 40-49 50 3:28:10 14.41 Silver
1034 MAXWELL Lisa F 18-39 30 2:24:32 12.45
1035 MAXWELL Gareth M 18-39 30 2:24:37 12.45
621 MCCARTHY Donal M 50-59 80 5:17:53 15.1 Silver
899 MCDERMOTT Sinead F 18-39 50 3:07:15 16.02 Gold
622 MCDONALD Robert M 50-59 80 5:54:55 13.52 Bronze
900 MCGUIRE Mark M 40-49 30 2:14:31 13.38
623 MCKEAN Ian M 60+ 80 5:18:48 15.06 Gold
902 MEAD Robert M 60+ 50 4:00:50 12.46 Bronze
1071 MEARS Stuart M 40-49 80 5:00:33 15.97 Silver
626 MEEK Stephen M 50-59 80 4:22:44 18.27 Gold
904 MEIGH Peter M 18-39 50 3:57:06 12.65
903 MEIGH Helen F 18-39 50 3:57:13 12.65
628 MILBOURN Hugh M 40-49 80 5:13:15 15.32 Silver
630 MILLS-BAKER James M 50-59 80 5:48:19 13.78 Bronze
631 MILNER Paul M 60+ 80 5:07:58 15.59 Gold
905 MODOOD Ghizala F 18-39 50 DNF
632 MONGER Robert M 50-59 80 5:59:36 13.35 Bronze
1036 MONTAGUE Alan M 50-59 30 2:28:43 12.1
633 MOORE Darren M 40-49 80 6:34:56 12.15
907 MORGAN Andy M 18-39 50 2:53:31 17.29 Silver
1078 MORGAN Christopher M 18-39 80 4:58:36 16.08 Silver
635 MORGAN Geoff M 50-59 80 5:35:09 14.32 Bronze
636 MORICONI Renata F 40-49 80 6:33:22 12.2
638 MORRIS Wendy F 50-59 80 6:27:09 12.4
1079 MORTON Robert M 50-59 50 2:44:53 18.19 Gold
908 MOURGUES Aurelien M 18-39 50 3:32:29 14.12
639 MULLENS Stephen M 50-59 80 5:48:59 13.75 Bronze
641 MULVEE Paul M 18-39 50 4:09:40 12.02
642 MULVIHILL John M 40-49 80 4:01:50 19.85 Gold
643 MUNSON Jim M 40-49 80 5:01:20 15.93 Silver
1096 MYERS Roger M 60+ 50 3:58:17 12.59 Bronze
1037 NAGY Laszlo M 18-39 30 3:47:22 7.92
910 NAGY Kinga F 18-39 50 3:47:22 13.19
644 NAIRNE James M 50-59 80 5:06:30 15.66 Gold
1038 NAISMITH Angus M 50-59 30 1:46:59 16.83
646 NEALE Steve M 50-59 80 5:08:34 15.56 Gold
911 NEW Andrew M 40-49 50 4:02:54 12.35
1040 NEWMAN Drew M 50-59 30 1:55:22 15.6
1113 NEWTON A F 40-49 30 2:17:11 13.12
648 NEWTON Mark M 50-59 50 3:06:06 16.12 Gold
649 NICHOLLS Bruce M 50-59 80 6:13:59 12.83
1108 NOBLE Viv F 40-49 50 3:31:04 14.21 Silver
912 NORTH Danny M 50-59 50 4:35:52 10.87
1041 NOTO Franco M 40-49 30 1:56:52 15.4
913 NUGENT Joanne F 18-39 50 3:30:53 14.23 Bronze
1094 NURSE Demi M 50-59 50 2:59:26 16.72 Gold
650 O’REILLY Fingal M 40-49 80 5:53:46 13.57
651 O’SULLIVAN Noel M 40-49 80 4:12:40 19 Gold
914 O’TOOLE Neil M 18-39 50 3:44:40 13.35
915 OGLE Mark M 50-59 50 3:01:54 16.49 Gold
652 OLIVER T E M 40-49 50 3:11:55 15.63 Silver
653 ORME Tim M 50-59 80 4:23:46 18.2 Gold
916 OSBORNE Wayne M 50-59 50 2:35:16 19.32 Gold
1042 OSMAN Os M 50-59 30 2:09:57 13.85
654 PAGE Robert M 60+ 80 6:15:30 12.78 Bronze
655 PAINTER Michael M 40-49 80 6:16:58 12.73
658 PALMER Jerry M 60+ 50 3:52:02 12.93 Silver
656 PALMER sarah F 40-49 80 5:42:47 14 Bronze
657 PALMER neil M 40-49 80 5:50:36 13.69
659 PALMER Carol F 40-49 80 6:49:02 11.73
661 PAOLINO Antonio M 60+ 80 5:35:30 14.31 Silver
663 PARKES Matt M 60+ 50 3:51:58 12.93 Silver
664 PARRY John M 50-59 80 5:55:13 13.51 Bronze
919 PASCALE Vince M 50-59 50 3:29:29 14.32 Silver
920 PATCH Cliff M 50-59 50 3:44:33 13.36 Bronze
667 PATMORE Jo F 40-49 80 5:35:56 14.29 Bronze
668 PATTERSON Aisling F 40-49 80 5:11:14 15.42 Gold
669 PAXTON Andrea F 40-49 50 4:09:39 12.02
921 PEABODY Simon M 18-39 50 3:03:13 16.37 Silver
922 PEARLMAN Richard M 50-59 50 3:44:40 13.35 Bronze
670 PELLEY Martin M 40-49 80 5:15:08 15.23 Bronze
671 PERRY Jonathan M 40-49 80 4:01:57 19.84 Gold
672 PERUZZI Mario M 60+ 80 5:00:24 15.98 Gold
923 PETTIWARD Jim M 40-49 50 3:09:57 15.79 Silver
1044 PHILLIPS Nick M 40-49 30 1:44:09 17.28
674 PHILLIPS Will M 40-49 80 DNF
924 PHILP Ian M 40-49 80 5:53:48 13.57
926 PIGGOTT Nigel M 60+ 50 3:00:52 16.59 Gold
676 PINDER Adam M 18-39 80 4:30:19 17.76 Gold
1093 PLANT Adrian M 50-59 50 DNF
677 PLAYLE Iain M 18-39 80 6:56:32 11.52
928 PREIS Johan M 40-49 50 3:10:40 15.73 Silver
678 PRICE Ashley M 18-39 80 5:30:19 14.53 Bronze
929 PRIDDIS Amelia F 18-39 50 3:07:21 16.01 Gold
679 PURCHAS Scott M 40-49 80 5:47:05 13.83
930 PYWELL Daniel M 18-39 50 3:52:43 12.89
1045 QUICK Camelia F 18-39 30 2:53:20 10.38
931 QUICK Daniel M 40-49 50 3:55:26 12.74
680 QUINN Martin M 40-49 80 5:28:18 14.62 Bronze
683 RAMSDEN Dave M 50-59 80 5:48:27 13.78 Bronze
682 RAMSDEN Peter M 60+ 80 DNF
684 RAWLINSON Simon M 50-59 80 5:29:12 14.58 Silver
686 REYNOLDS Darren M 40-49 80 DNF
687 RITCHIE Terence M 40-49 80 5:15:38 15.21 Bronze
933 ROBERTS Stuart M 40-49 50 5:23:58 9.26
934 ROBERTS Monty M 40-49 50 5:23:58 9.26
689 ROBERTS Richard M 60+ 80 6:10:15 12.96 Bronze
935 ROBINSON Lucy F 18-39 50 3:41:20 13.55 Bronze
937 ROGERS Mark M 50-59 50 4:01:45 12.41
690 ROWLANDS Elena F 18-39 80 5:53:49 13.57 Bronze
692 RUSSELL Jason M 40-49 80 5:34:13 14.36 Bronze
693 SACK Andrew M 18-39 80 6:42:57 11.91
938 SAFFER Paul M 50-59 30 1:58:53 15.14
694 SALMON David M 18-39 80 4:58:46 16.07 Silver
695 SALMON Darren M 40-49 80 5:35:50 14.29 Bronze
696 SAMPSON-SCOTT Debra F 50-59 50 3:43:44 13.41 Silver
697 SANDERS oliver M 40-49 80 DNF
699 SCAIFE Paul M 40-49 80 5:02:06 15.89 Silver
939 SCARAMPI Giancarlo M 18-39 30 1:57:11 15.36
940 SCARAMPI Alberto M 60+ 30 1:57:13 15.36
1046 SCOFIELD Fiona F 18-39 30 2:24:24 12.47
1095 SCOTT Clare F 18-39 50 3:53:29 12.85
701 SCOTT Joel M 40-49 80 4:11:26 19.09 Gold
941 SEBBORN Paul M 18-39 50 3:16:09 15.29 Bronze
942 SEDGWICK Nick M 40-49 30 2:06:36 14.22
1047 SEGURA Antonia F 18-39 30 3:11:50 9.38
1048 SHACKLETON RenŽ F 50-59 30 3:24:13 8.81
1049 SHACKLETON Kyran M <18 30 3:24:14 8.81 Gold
1050 SHACKLETON Alan M 50-59 30 3:24:16 8.81
1051 SHAFIQUE Sofian M 18-39 30 2:28:06 12.15
706 SHAMTANI George M 40-49 80 5:31:45 14.47 Bronze
709 SHAW Damon M 40-49 50 3:23:45 14.72 Bronze
708 SHAW Duncan M 40-49 80 6:02:27 13.24
710 SHAW Stewart M 50-59 80 6:27:16 12.39
944 SHERMAN David M 18-39 50 3:25:54 14.57
945 SHERRING Lindsey F 40-49 50 2:57:13 16.93 Gold
946 SHIMMEN Luke M 18-39 50 3:59:55 12.5
947 SIERRA Ed M 40-49 50 3:20:20 14.98 Bronze
1052 SIMMONDS alice F 18-39 30 2:42:19 11.09
1092 SIMPSON Robert M 18-39 50 3:22:46 14.8 Bronze
948 SIMS John M 40-49 50 3:31:09 14.21 Bronze
712 SINGLETON Jonathan M 40-49 80 5:14:09 15.28 Silver
713 SKIDMORE Lee M 40-49 80 6:16:07 12.76
715 SLATER Scott M 40-49 50 3:47:50 13.17
714 SLATER Ronnie M 18-39 80 4:35:09 17.45 Gold
716 SLAUGHTER Mark M 40-49 80 6:02:33 13.24
951 SLIJKOORD Astrid F 40-49 50 2:53:04 17.33 Gold
952 SMEWING Conrad M 18-39 50 5:48:21 8.61
953 SMITH Anthony M 50-59 50 3:07:30 16 Gold
956 SMITH Kevin M 40-49 50 3:12:46 15.56 Silver
954 SMITH Nick M 40-49 50 3:14:14 15.45 Silver
717 SMITH Rebecca F 18-39 50 3:47:47 13.17
718 SMITH Russell M 18-39 80 4:20:57 18.39 Gold
955 SMITH Laura F 18-39 50 4:41:54 10.64
957 SNOOKS Amber F 40-49 50 2:37:54 19 Gold
1055 SORCE Gerry M 50-59 30 1:39:55 18.02
1056 SORCE Guy M 40-49 30 2:04:01 14.51
959 SPENCER Alan M 50-59 50 4:06:07 12.19
721 STACY Steven M 50-59 80 5:36:03 14.28 Bronze
722 STATMAN David M 50-59 80 5:36:04 14.28 Bronze
723 STEVENS Adrian M 40-49 80 5:30:06 14.54 Bronze
960 STONE Paul M 40-49 50 3:20:19 14.98 Bronze
1077 STRATHHAM Christine F 18-39 80 5:55:40 13.5
961 STREET Barry M 50-59 50 2:31:11 19.84 Gold
725 STURGESS Andrew M 50-59 80 5:57:18 13.43 Bronze
726 SUDDICK jon M 40-49 50 3:20:01 15 Bronze
727 SULLIVAN Caroline F 40-49 80 5:35:31 14.31 Bronze
962 SVENSSON Nannie F 40-49 50 4:43:57 10.57
963 SWAN Julie F 50-59 50 4:44:13 10.56
730 SWAN Stephen M 50-59 80 5:03:22 15.82 Gold
964 SWETTENHAM Malcolm M 50-59 50 4:28:51 11.16
734 TANSWELL Graham M 40-49 50 4:05:37 12.21
965 TASKER Richard M 18-39 50 3:49:40 13.06
1057 TAYLOR Claire F 40-49 30 2:38:31 11.36
967 TAYLOR Graham M 40-49 50 4:16:39 11.69
966 TAYLOR Philip M 50-59 50 4:35:51 10.88
735 TAYLOR Stuart M 50-59 80 4:48:51 16.62 Gold
737 TEAGUE Simon M 40-49 80 5:13:17 15.32 Silver
738 TETTENBORN Nicholas M 40-49 50 3:33:58 14.02 Bronze
739 THEOBALDS Tim M 40-49 80 6:34:51 12.16
740 THOMAS Chris M 50-59 80 4:46:44 16.74 Gold
741 THOMAS donna F 50-59 80 5:47:45 13.8 Silver
742 THOMPSON Richard M 40-49 80 4:01:47 19.85 Gold
1058 THURLOW Gill F 40-49 30 2:59:22 10.04
744 TODD Alex M 40-49 50 2:37:54 19 Gold
968 TOPHAM Mark M 50-59 50 3:04:03 16.3 Gold
745 TOUT Nicola F 40-49 80 5:23:36 14.83 Silver
746 TRAIN Helena F 18-39 80 6:08:06 13.04
747 TREACY Philip M 50-59 50 3:21:39 14.88 Silver
1059 TRUP Richard M 50-59 30 1:45:20 17.09
748 TURNER James M 40-49 80 5:09:33 15.51 Silver
969 TWEED Andrew M 60+ 50 3:46:07 13.27 Silver
749 USCATEGUI Teresa F 50-59 80 6:07:49 13.05 Bronze
970 VANDELEUR Clementine M 60+ 50 DNF
1112 VERRALS Kieth M 60+ 80 4:37:55 17.27 Gold
972 VICKERS Geoff M 50-59 50 3:55:29 12.74 Bronze
750 WAGNER William M 50-59 50 3:21:25 14.89 Silver
751 WALL David M 18-39 80 4:17:41 18.63 Gold
752 WALSH Martin M 50-59 80 4:47:27 16.7 Gold
1060 WARD Paul M 50-59 30 2:10:02 13.84
973 WARD Damien M 18-39 80 4:03:38 19.71 Gold
754 WARNES nikki F 40-49 80 6:23:14 12.53
974 WARRINGTON Dave M 18-39 50 3:11:43 15.65 Bronze
975 WATERFIELD Adrienne F 50-59 50 5:44:57 8.7
976 WATKINS Mike M 40-49 50 3:00:51 16.59 Silver
1111 WATSON Ian M 40-49 50 3:31:09 14.21 Bronze
977 WEBB Phil M 40-49 50 4:02:50 12.35
978 WELLS Chris M 40-49 50 4:35:41 10.88
756 WELLS Jeremy M 50-59 80 4:46:38 16.75 Gold
1088 WELLS Damien M 50-59 80 5:47:06 13.83 Bronze
758 WESTLAKE Melanie F 50-59 80 5:35:52 14.29 Silver
759 WHELAN GRAHAM M 18-39 50 3:20:25 14.97 Bronze
760 WHITE Simon M 50-59 80 6:16:29 12.75
761 WHITTAKER Andrew M 40-49 80 6:16:03 12.76
982 WILKINS Kevin M 40-49 50 3:16:44 15.25 Silver
1065 WILKINSON Alison F 40-49 30 2:17:03 13.13
1064 WILKINSON Tony M 40-49 30 2:23:31 12.54
983 WILLCOX Tracey F 50-59 50 4:13:20 11.84 Bronze
984 WILLCOX Geoff M 50-59 50 4:13:30 11.83
1067 WILLIAMS Joe M 18-39 30 1:44:50 17.17
1068 WILLIAMS Mark M 30 2:33:11 11.75
762 WILLIAMS Peter M 60+ 50 3:52:32 12.9 Silver
985 WILLIAMS Ian M 40-49 50 3:53:36 12.84
988 WILLIAMSON Lewis M 50-59 30 1:46:15 16.94
987 WILLIAMSON paul M 50-59 50 3:05:12 16.2 Gold
989 WILLS Jason M 40-49 30 2:19:25 12.91
763 WIMPENNY Ian M 18-39 80 5:04:31 15.76 Silver
764 WINFIELD Matt M 40-49 80 5:10:05 15.48 Silver
1069 WING Darren M 18-39 30 1:45:09 17.12
766 WOOD Jamie M 18-39 80 5:03:10 15.83 Silver
1080 WOOD Adam M 18-39 80 5:29:34 14.56 Bronze
1081 WOOD Oliver M 18-39 80 5:29:38 14.56 Bronze
767 WOULD Keith M 18-39 80 6:42:58 11.91
1106 WRIGHTSON Mark M 18-39 80 5:28:08 14.63 Bronze
992 YATES Dave M 50-59 50 3:31:18 14.2 Silver
769 YEATMAN Richard M 18-39 80 5:19:10 15.04 Bronze
770 YORWERTH Mike M 40-49 80 5:13:51 15.29 Silver
771 YORWERTH Amanda F 40-49 80 5:13:59 15.29 Gold
993 YOUNG Mark M 40-49 50 3:16:20 15.28 Silver
1105 Chris M 40-49 30 2:00:34 14.93
557 GRIERSON James M 40-49 80 4:52:08 16.44 Gold