Ware’s Cambridge? Results 2016

No Last Name First Name Age Gender Category Time Average MPH Award
2654 ADLEM Dan 18-39 M 50 3:41:31 13.54
2924 ALDERSON Peter 50-59 M 80 5:31:57 14.46 Bronze
2655 ALEXANDER Martin 50-59 M 50 3:04:21 16.27 Gold
2835 ALLEN Lucy 40-49 F 30 2:58:45 10.07
2331 ALLEN Joby 40-49 M 80 5:33:04 14.41 Bronze
2332 ANGEL-TRUEMAN Mark 18-39 M 80 4:22:54 18.26 Gold
2656 ANSELM Marcus 40-49 M 50 3:23:39 14.73 Bronze
2333 APOR Agota 18-39 F 80 6:32:56 12.22
2836 ARCHER Diane 18-39 F 30 2:26 12.33
2954 ARMSTRONG David 18-39 M 50 3:10:52 15.72 Bronze
2335 ASKEW Graham 18-39 M 80 5:02:19 15.88 Silver
2336 ASSHETON Martin 40-49 M 80 6:45:09 11.85
2657 ATKINS David 40-49 M 50 2:47:40 17.89 Gold
2337 ATKINSON James 40-49 M 50 3:46:15 13.26
2338 AUBEE Michael 40-49 M 80 6:05:17 13.14
2837 AYDEMIR Bedir 18-39 M 30 3:33:27 8.43
2340 BACON Daniel 40-49 M 80 5:15:27 15.22 Bronze
2973 BADENHORST Hendrik 40-49 M 80 5:02:36 15.86 Silver
2838 BAILEY Nick 40-49 M 30 3:07:31 9.6
2659 BAKER Karl 40-49 M 50 2:43:57 18.3 Gold
2341 BALENGER Keith 50-59 M 80 5:42:25 14.02 Bronze
2342 BALL Chris 50-59 M 80 6:08:24 13.03
2839 BARKER Terri 18-39 F 30 3:23:02 8.87
2343 BARNES Caleb 18-39 M 80 4:58:31 16.08 Silver
2344 BAROU Francois 40-49 M 80 4:47:31 16.69 Gold
2983 BARRETT Rebecca 18-39 F 30 3:08:55 9.53
2345 BARTLETT Jacqui 50-59 F 80 5:58:57 13.37 Bronze
2939 BARTON Thomas 18-39 M 50 4:13:27 11.84
2942 BARTON Simon 18-39 M 50 4:13:30 11.83
2932 BASQUIL Thomas 50-59 M 50 4:50:00 10.34
2964 BASS Jonathan 18-39 M 30 2:43:10 11.03
2661 BAXTER Chris 18-39 M 50 3:06:07 16.12 Silver
2660 BAXTER Karen 50-59 F 50 3:06:10 16.11 Gold
2346 BAYNHAM Robin 50-59 M 80 5:54:50 13.53 Bronze
2347 BAYS Andrew 50-59 M 80 5:46:39 13.85 Bronze
2662 BEARDWE S 40-49 M 30 2:08:01 14.06
2841 BEE Christopher 18-39 M 30 3:22:16 8.9
2840 BEE Tracy 50-59 F 30 3:23:04 8.86
2348 BEEDLES Timothy 18-39 M 80 5:23:31 14.84 Bronze
2665 BEEL Philip 18-39 M 50 3:22:34 14.81 Bronze
2349 BELL Janice 40-49 F 80 5:23:45 14.83 Silver
2666 BENNETT Jaeson 40-49 M 50 3:36:25 13.86 Bronze
2350 BENSON Leslie 60+ M 80 6:02:44 13.23 Bronze
2353 BINGHAM Daniel 40-49 M 80 4:39:28 17.18 Gold
2354 BIOLLO Steven 50-59 M 80 5:18:01 15.09 Silver
2355 BIRRELL Mark 40-49 M 80 5:13:33 15.31 Silver
2356 BLACKMAN Robert 40-49 M 80 4:31:24 17.69 Gold
2357 BOND Edward 18-39 M 80 5:48:53 13.76
2358 BOORER Matthew 40-49 M 50 3:05:57 16.13 Silver
2667 BORREGO Daniel 40-49 M 50 4:38:14 10.78
2360 BOURCHIER Richard 50-59 M 80 6:51:16 11.67
2361 BOWEN Jon 40-49 M 80 5:03:45 15.8 Silver
2946 BOYLE Timothy 50-59 M 30 3:04:31 9.76
2362 BOYS Stephen 50-59 M 80 5:46:47 13.84 Bronze
2668 BRAITHWAITE Steven 40-49 M 50 4:21:08 11.49
2363 BRAMALL Thomas 18-39 M 80 5:41:29 14.06
2365 BREDE Nathan 60+ M 80 5:02:33 15.87 Gold
2366 BRIGHT Ellis 40-49 M 80 6:02:53 13.23
2367 BRISTOW Stephen 50-59 M 80 4:50:28 16.53 Gold
2945 BROOKS Michael 40-49 M 80 6:50:28 11.69
2669 BROWN Gina 50-59 F 50 4:18:52 11.59 Bronze
2369 BROWN Jonathan 40-49 M 80 4:50:42 16.51 Gold
2368 BROWN Tim 40-49 M 80 5:46:36 13.85
2927 BROWN Antony 50-59 M 80 6:26:39 12.41
2962 BROWNE Victoria 18-39 F 30 2:49:03 10.65
2960 BROWNE Clare 40-49 F 30 2:49:06 10.64
2370 BRUNT Nigel 40-49 M 80 4:57:13 16.15 Gold
2670 BUBBEAR Simon 40-49 M 50 3:05:09 16.2 Silver
2671 BUCHANAN Sarah 40-49 F 50 3:27:49 14.44 Silver
2955 BUCKINGHAM Adam 18-39 M 50 3:22:03 14.85 Bronze
2364 BUCKINGHAM Andrew 60+ M 50 3:22:51 14.79 Gold
2922 BUCKTON Sandra 40-49 F 50 4:01:11 12.44 Bronze
2673 BULLMAN Ian 40-49 M 50 4:19:44 11.55
2672 BULLMAN Jill 40-49 F 50 4:20:41 11.51
2674 BUMFREY Simon 50-59 M 50 4:03:50 12.3
2371 BURCH Oliver 18-39 M 80 4:32:43 17.6 Gold
2675 BURDON Ashley 18-39 M 50 3:27:30 14.46
2372 BURKE Niall 18-39 M 50 5:51:26 8.54
2676 BURNS Ian 50-59 M 50 3:27:40 14.45 Silver
2677 BURTON Dave 18-39 M 50 3:47:27 13.19
2842 BYRNE Tom 18-39 M 30 1:55:04 15.64
2678 CARNEGIE Marcia 40-49 F 50 4:32:33 11.01
2679 CARPENTER Geoff 40-49 M 30 2:18:57 12.95
2377 CARTWRIGHT Tim 18-39 M 50 3:39:18 13.68
2680 CASCIELLO Gaia 18-39 F 50 3:12:07 15.62 Silver
2682 CASTLES Richard 18-39 M 50 3:53:51 12.83
2378 CHADWICK David 40-49 M 80 4:55:29 16.24 Gold
2379 CHADWICK Adrian 40-49 M 80 5:13:22 15.32 Silver
2380 CHALLIS Peter 40-49 M 80 6:24:21 12.49
2381 CHALLIS John 60+ M 80 6:24:25 12.49
2935 CHANDLER Nicolette 40-49 F 50 4:24:11 11.36
2683 CHEFFY Rachel 40-49 F 50 3:58:13 12.59 Bronze
2382 CHIVERS Grant 50-59 M 80 5:54:18 13.55 Bronze
2843 CHRISTIE Angela 50-59 F 30 2:52:42 10.42
2684 CHRISTMAS Connor 18-39 M 50 4:17:35 11.65
2844 CLAPP Tim 40-49 M 30 2:17:22 13.1
2845 CLARK Lawrence 40-49 M 30 3:07:26 9.6
2383 CLARK Alan 60+ M 50 3:32:23 14.13 Silver
2978 CLARKE Philippa 40-49 F 30 3:09:00 9.52
2384 CLARKE MATTHEW 40-49 M 80 5:48:01 13.79
2385 CLIFF Robert 18-39 M 80 4:46:13 16.77 Silver
2685 CLUNIE Dougal 40-49 M 50 3:09:00 15.87 Silver
2386 COLBERT Len 60+ M 80 5:44:53 13.92 Silver
2387 COLCLOUGH Jon 40-49 M 80 5:00:34 15.97 Silver
2686 COLE Andrew 50-59 M 30 2:24:21 12.47
2388 COLLEDGE Adrian 50-59 M 80 5:22:16 14.89 Silver
2389 COLLINS Dawn 18-39 F 30 2:47:30 10.75
2390 COLLINS Paul 40-49 M 80 5:13:32 15.31 Silver
2687 COLLYER Stuart 40-49 M 50 3:34:33 13.98 Bronze
2957 COLMAN David 50-59 M 50 3:42:51 13.46 Bronze
2688 CONNELL Daniel 18-39 M 50 3:05:20 16.19 Silver
2690 COOPER Dominic 50-59 M 50 4:01:38 12.42
2936 COOPER Dan 18-39 M 50 4:05:28 12.22
2391 COOPER Alex 40-49 M 80 6:02:47 13.23
2392 COOPER George 60+ M 80 6:22:58 12.53
2393 COTTINGHAM Wayne 40-49 M 80 7:11:33 11.12
2394 COTTON STEVE 50-59 M 50 3:25:44 14.58 Silver
2933 COTTRELL Lyn 50-59 F 30 2:53:36 10.37
2395 COWAN Andrew 40-49 M 80 6:14:19 12.82
2396 COWEY Neil 50-59 F 50 3:53:46 12.83 Silver
2846 CRAIK Peter 40-49 M 30 2:45:44 10.86
2397 CRALLAN Jonathan 40-49 M 80 4:19:40 18.49 Gold
2398 CROCKETT Gareth 40-49 M 80 6:08:27 13.03
2848 CULLEN Martin 40-49 M 30 1:57:18 15.35
2691 CULLINGFORD David 50-59 M 50 4:15:11 11.76
2399 CUMMINGS Martyn 40-49 M 50 3:24:17 14.69 Bronze
2400 CUNNINGHAM David 40-49 M 80 4:43:28 16.93 Gold
2692 CURTIS Matthew 40-49 M 50 4:00:45 12.46
2969 CURUTHERS Wendy 50-59 F 80 5:53:05 13.59 Bronze
2850 DANN Kevin 40-49 M 30 2:25:12 12.4
2956 DAVIES Thomas 18-39 M 30 2:58:22 10.09
2403 DAVIES Tom 18-39 M 50 3:16:43 15.25 Bronze
2919 DAVIES Hazel F 80 6:04:57 13.15
2695 DAVIS sonia 40-49 F 50 3:29:46 14.3 Silver
2405 DAVIS Michael 18-39 M 80 5:48:23 13.78
2406 DAY Alan 50-59 M 80 5:10:54 15.44 Silver
2407 DE ROECK Nick 40-49 M 80 6:42:36 11.92
2934 DEASY Jason 40-49 M 30 2:05:24 14.35
2980 DELLOW Paul 40-49 M 30 2:43:03 11.04
2408 DELNEVO Laura 18-39 F 50 3:40:59 13.58 Bronze
2696 DERHAM Guy 18-39 M 50 3:08:04 15.95 Silver
2409 DEWHIRST Andrew 50-59 M 50 4:04:54 12.25
2963 DONOVAN Alan 60+ M 30 2:38:54 11.33
2411 DONOVAN Lee 40-49 M 50 3:35:59 13.89 Bronze
2853 DOUGLAS Ian 40-49 M 30 2:36:33 11.5
2958 DOWARD Michael 40-49 M 50 3:46:29 13.25
2854 DOYLE Danny 40-49 M 30 2:24:49 12.43
2412 DOYLE Steve 50-59 M 50 3:04:34 16.25 Gold
2413 DOYLE Lee 18-39 M 80 4:13:54 18.91 Gold
2414 DRINKWATER Mark 40-49 M 80 5:15:19 15.22 Bronze
2699 DUFF Ian 50-59 M 50 3:35:31 13.92 Bronze
2415 DUGGAN Nick 40-49 M 80 6:33:31 12.2
2416 DUMONT Joseph 18-39 M 50 3:06:03 16.12 Silver
2700 DYKE Chris 40-49 M 50 4:22:50 11.41
2977 EASTON Sinclair 40-49 M 50 3:55:21 12.75
2419 EDWARDS Simon 40-49 M 80 4:47:09 16.72 Gold
2701 ELLIOTT Keith 60+ M 50 4:41:42 10.65
2420 ELLIOTT Ewan 18-39 M 80 4:42:07 17.01 Gold
2422 ELLIS Arlene 40-49 F 80 6:18:33 12.68
2421 ELLIS Glenn 60+ M 80 6:21:11 12.59
2702 ELWIN Gareth 40-49 M 30 2:08:00 14.06
2424 ERRIU Francesco 18-39 M 80 4:55:45 16.23 Silver
2425 EVLOGIMENOS Chris 50-59 M 50 5:12:12 9.61
2426 FAHEY Michael 18-39 M 80 5:51:53 13.64
2943 FAINT Liam M 50 4:30:30 11.09
2858 FALLOON Kate 40-49 F 30 3:27:34 8.67
2859 FAURE Isabelle 40-49 F 30 3:00:51 9.95
2427 FAWCETT-TANG Roger 40-49 M 50 3:38:13 13.75 Bronze
2428 FEARNLEY Derek 50-59 M 80 5:09:48 15.49 Gold
2966 FERGESON Gavin 40-49 M 50 4:24:11 11.36
2704 FILBY Tina 60+ F 50 5:33:05 9.01
2926 FILMES Alec 40-49 M 80 6:08:23 13.03
2860 FINLAYSON Duncan 18-39 M 30 3:58:47 7.54
2429 FISHBURN Martin 40-49 M 80 4:22:49 18.26 Gold
2430 FIXTER Stewart 50-59 M 50 3:47:06 13.21 Bronze
2431 FLETCHER MARK 40-49 M 50 3:19:56 15.01 Silver
2705 FLOOD Timothy 18-39 M 50 3:06:29 16.09 Silver
2863 FORDE Oliver M 30 2:17:54 13.05
2862 FORDE Martin 40-49 M 30 2:57:41 10.13
2861 FORDE Madeleine F 30 2:57:42 10.13
2432 FORREST Robin 40-49 M 80 5:39:55 14.12 Bronze
2433 FORTI Federico 18-39 M 80 6:23:15 12.52
2706 FREEMAN John 50-59 M 50 3:36:29 13.86 Bronze
2707 FROGGATT Stephen 60+ M 50 3:50:42 13 Silver
2435 FULLICK Michael 40-49 M 80 6:48:06 11.76
2436 GARDINER Dan 40-49 M 80 5:54:57 13.52
2437 GAY Kevin 40-49 M 80 6:33:30 12.2
2708 GAYLOR Neil 60+ M 50 3:33:24 14.06
2438 GEE Kevin 50-59 M 80 6:50:52 11.68
2439 GILBERT Julian 40-49 M 80 5:51:30 13.66
2937 GILMOUR Steve 40-49 M 50 4:13:36 11.83
2440 GLADSTONE Lee 40-49 M 50 3:36:45 13.84 Bronze
2441 GLOVER Giles 40-49 M 80 5:36:09 14.28 Bronze
2442 GOLDENBERG Chris 50-59 M 80 4:23:16 18.23 Gold
2865 GOLDWATER Mike 50-59 M 30 3:32:52 8.46
2947 GOMEZ Monica 40-49 F 50 3:38:29 13.73 Silver
2444 GORNALL Michael 60+ M 30 2:26:10 12.31
2445 GOVER-JONES Tim 50-59 M 80 5:27:45 14.65 Silver
2709 GRAY Kevin 40-49 M 50 4:23:33 11.38
2446 GREEN Paul 50-59 M 80 5:31:40 14.47 Bronze
2866 GROOMBRIDGE Jasmine 18-39 F 30 3:19:34 9.02
2447 GUY Dayle 40-49 M 80 5:31:58 14.46 Bronze
2448 HABBICK Iain 40-49 M 50 3:31:06 14.21 Bronze
2710 HABBICK Penny 40-49 F 50 3:32:36 14.11 Silver
2449 HADFIELD Richard 40-49 M 50 2:54:52 17.16 Gold
2452 HALL Tim 40-49 M 50 3:13:19 15.52 Silver
2451 HALL Steve 50-59 M 80 5:28:09 14.63 Silver
2454 HAMILTON-CLIFF Sarah 40-49 F 80 4:08:11 19.34 Gold
2711 HARBRON Christopher 40-49 M 50 4:23:01 11.41
2456 HARDING Jonathan 40-49 M 80 6:04:48 13.16
2712 HARDMAN Steve 40-49 M 50 4:00:46 12.46
2713 HARDWICK John 50-59 M 30 2:09:19 13.92
2457 HARMAN David 18-39 M 50 3:24:06 14.7 Bronze
2458 HAROLD David 50-59 M 50 3:33:12 14.07 Silver
2714 HARRISON Paul 40-49 M 50 2:51:00 17.54 Gold
2982 HARRISON Darren 40-49 M 50 3:27:04 14.49 Bronze
2867 HART Gavin 40-49 M 30 2:24:42 12.44
2459 HART David 18-39 M 80 4:55:46 16.23 Silver
2868 HAWKER Christine 50-59 F 30 2:48:52 10.66
2715 HAYWARD Terry 60+ M 50 4:11:54 11.91 Bronze
2460 HEATHER John 40-49 M 80 5:18:43 15.06 Bronze
2461 HELME James 18-39 M 80 6:04:18 13.18
2716 HEPPENSTALL Suzanna 18-39 F 50 3:33:57 14.02 Bronze
2717 HEPWORTH Mark 40-49 M 50 3:29:00 14.35 Bronze
2718 HERBERT Andrew 40-49 M 50 5:22:43 9.3
2719 HERRINGTON Simon 40-49 M 50 4:25:39 11.29
2921 HEWERTSON Chris 40-49 M 80 4:47:38 16.69 Gold
2870 HIGGINS Chris 18-39 M 30 2:15:07 13.32
2462 HIGNETT Alexei 18-39 M 80 5:27:49 14.64 Bronze
2720 HILLCOAT Fraser 40-49 M 50 3:19:28 15.04 Silver
2953 HILLCOAT Hunter 40-49 M 50 3:19:29 15.04 Silver
2463 HILLIARD Mr D 40-49 M 80 4:38:27 17.24 Gold
2721 HIND David 40-49 M 50 3:10:24 15.76 Silver
2722 HODGES Darren 40-49 M 50 2:36:04 19.22 Gold
2871 HODSON Stuart M 30 2:45:40 10.87
2872 HORMAN Lauren 18-39 F 30 3:14:42 9.24
2724 HORNETT Mark 50-59 M 50 3:39:08 13.69 Bronze
2464 HOWARD Peter 50-59 M 50 3:32:31 14.12 Silver
2466 HOWE Jonathan 40-49 M 80 6:05:18 13.14
2873 HOWELL Victoria 18-39 F 30 2:40:42 11.2
2725 HOWELL Chris 18-39 M 50 3:16:39 15.26 Bronze
2726 HUGHES Clew 60+ M 50 3:31:10 14.21 Silver
2468 HUGHES Andrew 40-49 M 80 5:17:44 15.11 Bronze
2467 HUGHES Pete 50-59 M 80 5:46:38 13.85 Bronze
2727 HULYER Mark 40-49 M 50 3:25:18 14.61 Bronze
2950 HUMPHRIES Ashley 40-49 M 50 3:34:26 13.99 Bronze
2949 HUMPHRIES Rob 40-49 M 80 5:17:30 15.12 Bronze
2469 HUNT Nicola 18-39 F 50 5:28:24 9.14
2470 HURLE Dave 60+ M 80 6:01:22 13.28 Bronze
2728 HYND Tim 18-39 M 50 3:18:32 15.11 Bronze
2471 ISHERWOOD Marc 40-49 M 50 4:24:50 11.33
2874 JACKSON Lizzie 50-59 F 30 2:48:47 10.66
2473 JARRETT Anthony 50-59 M 80 5:10:44 15.45 Silver
2730 JENKINS Sharon 40-49 F 50 5:14:39 9.53
2474 JENKINS Robert 18-39 M 80 5:51:52 13.64
2475 JOHANNESSEN Neil 50-59 M 80 6:02:57 13.22
2875 JOHNS Lance 40-49 M 30 2:00:26 14.95
2732 JONES Alison 50-59 F 50 4:20:43 11.51
2477 JORDAN Hannah 18-39 F 50 2:58:19 16.82 Gold
2733 JORGENSEN Lorenz 50-59 M 50 4:38:17 10.78
2478 JOSEPH Janine 50-59 F 80 6:18:30 12.68
2479 JOWETT Simon 40-49 M 80 6:25:55 12.44
2480 KARTHAUS Roland 40-49 M 80 4:36:21 17.37 Gold
2481 KEANE David 50-59 M 80 5:34:20 14.36 Bronze
2961 KEANE Matt 40-49 M 80 6:12:33 12.88
2876 KEEN Jason 40-49 M 30 2:26:08 12.32
2877 KEEN Paul 18-39 M 30 3:26:09 8.73
2482 KENNARD Seth 18-39 M 50 4:06:10 12.19
2878 KERRISON Andrew 50-59 M 30 2:05:52 14.3
2938 KIDDER Stuart 18-39 M 50 4:11:02 11.95
2736 KITTRIDGE Steve 50-59 M 30 2:15:23 13.3
2930 KNIGHT Antony 40-49 M 80 4:59:22 16.03 Gold
2485 KOGAN Tomas 18-39 M 80 5:41:24 14.06
2737 KROUT Robert 40-49 M 50 3:49:41 13.06
2486 KVEPA Helena 18-39 F 50 3:34:35 13.98 Bronze
2488 LAIRD Neil 18-39 M 80 5:29:31 14.57 Bronze
2489 LAKE Chris 18-39 M 80 5:06:52 15.64 Bronze
2490 LANGFORD Stephen 50-59 M 80 6:42:43 11.92
2492 LANSDOWNE Chris 18-39 M 80 6:12:10 12.9
2494 LAW Neil 18-39 M 80 5:55:22 13.51
2741 LEE Peter 18-39 M 50 3:26:12 14.55
2740 LEE Simon 40-49 M 50 4:23:02 11.41
2495 LEE Matt 40-49 M 80 6:14:18 12.82
2496 LEEKS Martyn 40-49 M 80 5:29:35 14.56 Bronze
2879 LEEWOOD Julia 60+ F 30 3:58:39 7.54
2497 LEONARD Steve 40-49 M 50 3:46:35 13.24
2742 LEVY Nicholas 40-49 M 50 4:19:45 11.55
2880 LINNEY Mike 60+ M 30 2:41:56 11.12
2499 LISTER Paul 40-49 M 80 5:10:44 15.45 Silver
2881 LITTLE John 40-49 M 30 2:35:43 11.56
2743 LITTLEWOOD Jonathan 18-39 M 50 3:53:00 12.88
2744 LITTLEWWOD Trevor 60+ M 50 3:46:44 13.23 Silver
2882 LIVSEY Mark 18-39 M 30 3:14:43 9.24
2500 LODING Graeme 40-49 M 80 6:52:15 11.64
2501 LONDORS Simon 40-49 M 80 4:53:36 16.35 Gold
2745 LONG Martin 50-59 M 50 3:27:18 14.47 Silver
2502 LOVELL ronnie 18-39 M 80 5:48:03 13.79
2504 LUETCHFORD Keith 50-59 M 80 4:36:24 17.37 Gold
2505 LUNN Guy 50-59 M 80 6:21:33 12.58
2506 MACGREGOR Neil 40-49 F 80 4:44:19 16.88 Gold
2746 MALE Hayden 40-49 M 50 3:38:51 13.71 Bronze
2507 MALONE Colin 60+ M 80 6:00:06 13.33 Bronze
2747 MALONEY Chris 40-49 M 50 3:25:58 14.57 Bronze
2883 MANN Toby 18-39 M 30 3:19:33 9.02
2749 MANNING Kevin 50-59 M 50 3:06:58 16.05 Gold
2508 MANNIX Mark 40-49 M 80 5:12:50 15.34 Silver
2750 MANSON Julie 40-49 F 50 3:32:58 14.09 Silver
2884 MARCHANT Sasha 40-49 F 30 2:52:47 10.42
2509 MARKANTONATOS Petros 40-49 M 80 7:23:00 10.84
2751 MARTIN George 50-59 M 50 4:01:39 12.41
2511 MATENCHUK Ryan 18-39 M 80 6:53:16 11.61
2752 MCCARTHY Nicola 40-49 F 50 2:54:50 17.16 Gold
2513 MCDONALD Robert 50-59 M 80 6:54:45 11.57
2970 MCEACHAN Stuart 60+ M 80 5:53:10 13.59 Silver
2985 MCGOWAN Michael 40-49 M 50 3:59:10 12.54
2514 MCGRATH Barry 40-49 M 80 5:29:12 14.58 Bronze
2885 MCGUIRE Mark 40-49 M 30 3:07:59 9.58
2515 MCKEAN Ian 60+ M 50 3:11:12 15.71 Silver
2516 MCKIE Elizabeth 40-49 F 80 5:06:58 15.64 Gold
2753 MCTAIT Graeme 40-49 M 50 3:28:48 14.37 Bronze
2754 MEAD Robert 60+ M 50 4:25:13 11.31
2518 MEASDAY Paul 40-49 M 80 5:39:58 14.12 Bronze
2519 MEEK Stephen 50-59 M 80 4:51:42 16.46 Gold
2520 MEGAW Conor 18-39 M 80 4:47:51 16.68 Silver
2756 MEIGH Helen 18-39 F 50 3:49:33 13.07
2755 MEIGH Peter 18-39 M 50 3:49:34 13.07
2886 MESSENGER Craig 50-59 M 30 2:34:18 11.67
2959 METTRICK Chris 40-49 M 50 3:47:26 13.19
2522 MEYER Christian 40-49 M 80 6:23:07 12.53
2759 MILLEN Brennan 40-49 M 50 3:25:47 14.58 Bronze
2524 MILLER Stephen 18-39 M 50 5:25:11 9.23
2525 MILLER Alex 50-59 M 80 5:31:41 14.47 Bronze
2526 MILLER Richard 50-59 M 80 5:53:04 13.6 Bronze
2527 MILLING Andrew 50-59 M 80 4:39:50 17.15 Gold
2528 MILLS BAKER James 40-49 M 50 3:31:56 14.16 Bronze
2887 MILSOM Matt 40-49 M 30 3:30:47 8.54
2529 MINCHIN Richard 40-49 M 80 5:15:50 15.2 Bronze
2760 MOLYNEUX John 18-39 M 50 3:45:44 13.29
2763 MONAGHAN Damian 18-39 M 50 3:16:15 15.29 Bronze
2762 MONAGHAN Grazyna 18-39 F 50 3:16:56 15.23 Silver
2764 MONAGHAN Nathan >18 M 50 5:52:15 8.52
2761 MONAGHAN Nigel 50-59 M 50 5:52:15 8.52
2765 MOORCROFT Neil 40-49 M 50 3:55:31 12.74
2530 MOORE Darren 40-49 M 80 6:48:59 11.74
2766 MORGAN Geoff 50-59 M 50 3:27:02 14.49 Silver
2767 MORGAN Andy 18-39 M 50 3:49:41 13.06
2532 MORGAN Andrew 50-59 M 80 4:42:04 17.02 Gold
2769 MORTON Mark 50-59 M 50 3:42:02 13.51 Bronze
2768 MORTON Laura 18-39 F 50 3:47:29 13.19
2770 MORTON Maggie 60+ F 50 5:22:43 9.3
2533 MORTON Robert 50-59 M 80 5:23:43 14.83 Silver
2534 MORTON Dougy 18-39 M 80 5:26:45 14.69 Bronze
2536 MUNCASTER Gary 40-49 M 80 5:33:28 14.39 Bronze
2771 MUNDELL Paul 18-39 M 50 3:18:54 15.08 Bronze
2537 MURPHY Alec 60+ M 80 5:57:48 13.42 Bronze
2538 MURRAY Paul 40-49 M 80 5:40:39 14.09 Bronze
2948 MYERS Roger 60+ M 50 4:25:16 11.31
2539 NAIRNE James 50-59 M 80 5:15:34 15.21 Silver
2888 NAISMITH Angus 40-49 M 30 2:27:52 12.17
2540 NASH Ian 18-39 M 80 4:45:02 16.84 Silver
2541 NEEDHAM John 50-59 M 50 3:17:44 15.17 Silver
2772 NEVILL Mark 40-49 M 50 2:51:51 17.46 Gold
2773 NEWBON Sid 50-59 M 50 3:43:58 13.39 Bronze
2542 NEWTON Mark 50-59 M 80 5:31:41 14.47 Bronze
2544 NICHOLAS Peter 40-49 M 80 5:17:38 15.11 Bronze
2546 NICHOLLS Bruce 40-49 M 80 6:05:41 13.13
2547 NICKOLS Steve 40-49 M 80 6:58:59 11.46
2548 NOBLE Vivian 40-49 F 80 6:19:34 12.65
2549 NORGROVE Robert 18-39 M 80 4:58:39 16.07 Silver
2889 NORRIS Geoff 50-59 M 30 2:14:33 13.38
2890 NORTHAM Rob 40-49 M 30 2:34:18 11.67
2774 O’CONNOR John 50-59 M 50 3:21:11 14.91 Silver
2550 O’CONNOR Brian 40-49 M 80 5:00:33 15.97 Silver
2551 O’DONNELL Lee 40-49 M 80 5:01:03 15.94 Silver
2552 O’FLANAGAN Sean 50-59 M 80 6:06:04 13.11
2553 O’GORMAN John 18-39 M 80 6:41:09 11.97
2972 O’SULLIVAN Paula 50-59 F 50 3:16:55 15.23 Gold
2971 O’SULLIVAN Mick 50-59 M 50 3:45:33 13.3 Bronze
2554 O’SULLIVAN Sean 18-39 M 80 7:47:14 10.27
2775 OCONNOR Wayne 40-49 M 50 3:43:56 13.4 Bronze
2776 OGLE Mark 50-59 M 50 3:51:39 12.95 Bronze
2891 ORR Michael 40-49 M 30 2:10:21 13.81
2777 OSBORNE WAYNE 40-49 M 50 2:57:02 16.95 Gold
2557 PACKER Tomos 18-39 M 80 4:53:29 16.36 Silver
2893 PAGE Michael 50-59 M 30 2:14:29 13.38
2778 PAGE Samuel M 50 3:17:20 15.2
2558 PAGE Nicholas 40-49 M 80 5:19:55 15 Bronze
2559 PAINTER Michael 40-49 M 80 5:25:04 14.77 Bronze
2894 PANTELLI Katie 18-39 F 30 2:38:26 11.36
2780 PARKER Karl 18-39 M 50 3:33:42 14.04
2779 PARKER Mrs J M 60+ F 50 5:33:07 9.01
2781 PARRY Clare 40-49 F 50 6:30:08 7.69
2560 PATMORE Tracey 40-49 F 80 5:21:40 14.92 Silver
2967 PERRY Andrea 18-39 F 50 4:24:09 11.36
2562 PERUZZI Mario 40-49 M 80 7:43:05 10.37
2563 PHILLIPS Marc 50-59 M 80 6:05:33 13.13
2564 PHILP Ian 40-49 M 50 3:17:11 15.21 Silver
2565 PIEPGRASS Ammon 18-39 M 80 5:18:09 15.09 Bronze
2782 PITTI Raymond 18-39 M 50 3:41:00 13.57
2566 POWELL Jonathan 40-49 M 80 5:18:22 15.08 Bronze
2965 PRATT William 18-39 M 30 2:00:25 14.95
2783 PRICE Gary 50-59 M 50 3:26:07 14.55 Silver
2568 RAINSBURY Kevin 40-49 M 80 4:41:11 17.07 Gold
2569 RAMIREZ Clare 18-39 F 50 2:47:23 17.92 Gold
2785 RATCLIFFE Lewis 18-39 M 50 3:55:59 12.71
2571 REAVELL Andrew 40-49 M 80 5:07:34 15.61 Silver
2572 REED Ian 40-49 M 80 6:08:22 13.03
2573 REILLY Paul 40-49 M 80 6:58:16 11.48
2574 REYNOLDS Darren 40-49 M 80 5:25:26 14.75 Bronze
2787 RHODES Lucinda 50-59 F 50 5:32:39 9.02
2920 RICE Andrew M 80 6:04:58 13.15
2788 RICHARDS Ben 18-39 M 50 3:48:23 13.14
2789 RICHARDS Paul 60+ M 50 4:19:58 11.54 Bronze
2576 RICHARDSON John 50-59 M 80 5:13:50 15.29 Silver
2575 RICHARDSON Gary 50-59 M 80 6:02:46 13.23
2791 ROBERTS Derek 40-49 M 50 3:25:44 14.58 Bronze
2578 ROBERTSON Joseph 18-39 M 50 4:03:44 12.31
2579 ROBINSON Peter 40-49 M 80 5:09:28 15.51 Silver
2792 ROCHE Paul 50-59 M 50 3:38:55 13.7
2793 ROFE J Simon 40-49 M 50 3:04:10 16.29 Silver
2794 ROGERS Steve 50-59 M 50 3:42:25 13.49 Bronze
2580 ROGERS Paul 60+ M 80 5:46:39 13.85 Silver
2581 ROGERS Tom 18-39 M 80 5:46:44 13.84
2582 ROLPH Chris 18-39 M 50 3:24:21 14.68 Bronze
2795 ROOKE Alan 18-39 M 50 4:05:28 12.22
2952 ROSEBORNE Nicholas 18-39 M 80 4:03:37 19.7 Gold
2583 ROSEN Alex 40-49 M 80 5:37:41 14.21 Bronze
2587 SALTER Kevin 40-49 M 80 6:37:59 12.06
2797 SAMPSON-SCOTT Debra 50-59 F 50 3:57:51 12.61 Bronze
2899 SAMS Giles 18-39 M 30 2:36:28 11.5
2588 SANDER Neville 40-49 M 50 3:36:14 13.87 Bronze
2589 SANDERS Oliver 40-49 M 80 5:25:25 14.75 Bronze
2900 SAUNDERS Luke 40-49 M 30 2:27:31 12.2
2590 SCHAEDLER Ivo 40-49 M 80 4:28:31 17.88 Gold
2592 SCHUTZ Mark 40-49 M 80 5:49:46 13.72
2593 SCOTT Robert 40-49 M 50 3:50:39 13.01
2975 SEILER Darren 40-49 M 80 4:48:04 16.66 Gold
2594 SEWELL Tim 40-49 M 80 5:49:22 13.74
2798 SEYMOUR Peter 50-59 M 50 2:38:22 18.94 Gold
2925 SHAH Syed 50-59 M 80 7:43:03 10.37
2595 SHAMTANI George 40-49 M 50 4:01:42 12.41
2596 SHAMTANI Mario 40-49 M 50 4:03:57 12.3
2799 SHARKEY Clive 50-59 M 50 3:48:53 13.11 Bronze
2597 SHARP Claire 50-59 F 80 6:06:21 13.1 Bronze
2976 SHAW Duncan 40-49 M 50 4:25:43 11.29
2800 SILVEIRA Gustavo 18-39 M 50 3:30:12 14.27
2599 SINGLETON Jonathan 40-49 M 80 6:16:04 12.76
2802 SKINNER Philip 50-59 M 50 2:52:41 17.37 Gold
2600 SLATER Ronnie 18-39 M 80 5:04:39 15.76 Silver
2602 SLAUGHTER Mark 40-49 M 80 5:24:22 14.8 Bronze
2803 SLEET Jennifer 18-39 F 50 4:08:22 12.08
2804 SLIJKOORD Astrid 40-49 F 50 5:32:18 9.03
2981 SMITH Richard 40-49 M 30 2:43:11 11.03
2974 SMITH Rob 40-49 M 30 2:56:58 10.17
2807 SMITH Nick 40-49 M 50 3:24:56 14.64 Bronze
2604 SMITH Paul 60+ M 50 3:59:54 12.51 Bronze
2605 SMITH Ben 18-39 M 50 4:06:11 12.19
2603 SMITH Karl 40-49 M 80 4:56:56 16.17 Gold
2606 SMITH Jason W 40-49 M 80 5:06:18 15.67 Silver
2931 SMITH David 18-39 M 80 6:43:05 11.91
2607 SNOW Chris 18-39 M 80 5:51:20 13.66
2929 SOLLIS Justin 40-49 M 80 4:59:24 16.03 Gold
2905 SORCE Gerry 50-59 M 30 1:51:21 16.17
2904 SORCE Guy 40-49 M 30 2:23:04 12.58
2808 SPEAKE Amanda 40-49 F 30 2:29:31 12.04
2810 STEVENS Gary 50-59 M 50 3:14:11 15.45 Silver
2907 STEWART Paul 40-49 M 30 2:57:25 10.15
2906 STEWART Tracey 40-49 F 30 2:57:27 10.14
2811 STILL Robert 50-59 M 50 3:23:41 14.73 Silver
2608 STIRLING Mark 50-59 M 30 2:27:54 12.17
2609 STUBBS Nigel 40-49 M 80 6:03:00 13.22
2334 STURGESS Andrew 50-59 M 50 3:58:31 12.58 Bronze
2610 STYLES Vincent 50-59 M 80 5:29:35 14.56 Silver
2611 SWAN Stephen 50-59 M 80 5:13:22 15.32 Silver
2812 SWIFT Scott 40-49 M 50 4:23:42 11.38
2612 TAMPLIN Russell 50-59 M 80 5:02:39 15.86 Gold
2613 TANG Garry 40-49 M 80 6:21:33 12.58
2614 TANSWELL Graham 18-39 M 80 5:11:54 15.39 Bronze
2968 TATE Brit 18-39 F 50 3:41:01 13.57 Bronze
2615 TAYLOR Stuart 50-59 M 50 3:01:09 16.56 Gold
2909 TAYLOR Ella 18-39 F 30 3:58:38 7.54
2616 TEAGUE Simon 40-49 M 80 6:45:05 11.85
2617 THEOBALDS Tim 40-49 M 80 6:21:34 12.58
2910 THOMAS Lisa 18-39 F 30 3:58:41 7.54
2911 THOMAS Annie 60+ F 30 4:00:41 7.48
2618 THOMPSON Richard 40-49 M 80 4:41:12 17.07
2619 TODD Alex 40-49 M 80 4:47:23 16.7 Gold
2620 TOOMBS Laurence (Lol) 50-59 M 80 6:02:50 13.23
2814 TOWNSEND Mark 50-59 M 50 3:29:18 14.33 Silver
2623 TRAVERS Martin 18-39 M 80 6:32:45 12.22
2622 TRAVERS Sarah 40-49 F 80 6:37:55 12.06
2928 TREACY Phil 50-59 M 80 6:50:33 11.69
2624 TREE Dominic 18-39 M 50 3:40:05 13.64
2625 TREW Peter 40-49 M 80 5:37:36 14.22 Bronze
2912 TUDOR John 40-49 M 30 2:17:13 13.12
2628 TYLER Tim 50-59 M 80 6:51:00 11.68
2629 UL-HAQUE Shaan 18-39 M 50 2:58:16 16.83 Silver
2373 VERRALLS Kieth 60+ F 80 4:58:21 16.09 Gold
2913 VERUETTE DE SHAANAN Carmen 40-49 F 30 3:13:08 9.32
2816 VICKERS Geoff 50-59 M 50 4:09:34 12.02
2923 VOTTARIELLO Antonio 40-49 M 50 3:58:14 12.59
2941 WACHA Jim 40-49 M 80 5:06:40 15.65 Silver
2630 WACKETT John 18-39 M 80 6:32:45 12.22
2631 WAGNER W J 50-59 M 80 6:54:54 11.57
2817 WALKER Elaine 50-59 F 50 6:30:09 7.69
2633 WALSH Martin 50-59 M 80 5:44:18 13.94 Bronze
2634 WALTON Michael 50-59 M 80 5:10:47 15.44 Silver
2635 WARNES Paul 40-49 M 80 6:27:10 12.4
2818 WATERS Philip 50-59 M 50 4:12:05 11.9
2820 WATSON Andrew 18-39 M 50 3:45:02 13.33
2951 WATSON Ian 40-49 M 30 4:34:53 6.55
2637 WATSON Matt >18 M 80 5:54:06 13.56
2636 WATSON Strafford 40-49 M 80 5:54:17 13.55
2984 WATTERS Michele 40-49 F 50 3:17:46 15.17 Gold
2638 WEBB Julian 40-49 M 80 5:22:01 14.91 Bronze
2639 WESTLAKE Melanie 50-59 F 50 3:28:07 14.41 Gold
2822 WESTON Keith 40-49 M 50 3:03:49 16.32 Silver
2640 WESTWOOD Mark 18-39 M 50 5:24:00 9.26
2826 WHISKERD David 60+ M 50 3:32:04 14.15 Silver
2915 WHITE Lydia 40-49 F 30 2:58:46 10.07
2827 WHITEHOUSE David 40-49 M 50 4:29:36 11.13
2642 WHITTAKER Andrew 40-49 M 80 6:43:06 11.91
2643 WILKINSON Clive 50-59 M 80 4:25:23 18.09 Gold
2916 WILLIAMS Mark 50-59 M 30 2:54:14 10.33
2830 WILLIAMS James 40-49 M 50 5:14:41 9.53
2831 WILLIAMSON Lewis 40-49 M 30 2:02:06 14.74
2832 WILLSON Adam 40-49 M 50 4:12:08 11.9
2833 WILSON Taylor 40-49 M 50 4:34:46 10.92
2917 WILTSHIRE Lindsay 18-39 F 30 3:19:39 9.02
2918 WING Darren 18-39 M 30 2:05:52 14.3
2645 WISE Michael 60+ M 80 6:26:01 12.43
2647 WOODS Jeff 50-59 M 80 4:46:58 16.73 Gold
2648 WORBOYS Richard 50-59 M 80 6:12:10 12.9
2940 WRENCH Paul 18-39 M 50 4:11:01 11.95
2651 YATES Dave 50-59 M 50 2:42:16 18.49 Gold
2653 ZEYSSOLFF Olivier 40-49 M 50 3:04:10 16.29 Silver