Ware’s Cambridge 2020 Results

Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Category Award
4238 Acton Michael Male 30 02:21:33.49 50-59 Gold
3769 Adams Fern Female 80 05:35:33.15 18-39
4239 Adams Peter Male 30 DNF 60+
3770 Aitken Marianne Female 80 05:45:12.85 18-39
3771 Allen Ben Male 80 04:24:23.54 18-39 Gold
474 Allen Markus Male 80 04:53:18.72 40-49 Gold
3772 Allsopp Verity Female 80 05:41:38.60 18-39
4027 Amos Peter Male 50 03:49:09.98 40-49
4028 Amstad Ian Male 50 03:11:12.81 50-59 Silver
3773 Antscherl Jeremy Male 80 05:26:05.49 50-59 Silver
4029 Archer Amanda Female 50 04:12:18.94 18-39
4030 Attwell Micha Male 50 03:42:00.21 18-39
4240 Babb Kate Female 30 02:22:44.98 50-59 Gold
4031 Bailes Caroline Female 50 DNF 40-49
4032 Ball Alison Female 30 02:15:46.46 40-49 Gold
3774 Bankes Marcus Male 80 04:39:21.57 50-59 Gold
3775 Bannister Robin Male 80 DNF 50-59
3776 Bannister Micahel Male 80 DNF 50-59
4242 Barbone Dylan Male 30 03:04:28.56 <18 #N/A
4241 Barbone Simon Male 30 03:04:35.30 40-49 Bronze
3777 Barley Andrew Male 80 05:49:19.18 18-39
4244 Barnard James Female 30 03:04:31.79 <18 #N/A
4243 Barnard Ian Female 30 03:04:35.54 50-59 Bronze
4033 Barry Debbie Female 50 04:43:19.46 40-49
3778 Basra Melvinder Male 80 05:41:44.55 18-39
4034 Bayliss Paul Male 50 03:21:28.86 40-49 Bronze
4035 Bays Andrew Male 50 03:20:50.19 40-49 Bronze
4036 Beattie Stuart Male 50 03:44:30.12 18-39
3779 Berry Neil Male 80 DNF 60+
4246 Bill Tim Male 30 03:04:33.80 40-49 Bronze
4245 Bill Alexander Male 30 03:04:35.30 <18 #N/A
3780 Bingham Daniel Male 80 05:03:22.29 40-49 Silver
4247 Birch Sam Male 30 DNF 40-49
3781 Bird Jamie Male 80 05:26:57.18 40-49 Bronze
401 Blyth Paul Male 80 05:56:32.19 40-49
3782 Bodsworth Richard Male 80 05:27:44.14 40-49 Bronze
4037 Bond Kathryn Female 50 03:33:02.94 40-49 Bronze
3783 Bourchier Richard Male 50 03:31:04.96 50-59 Silver
4038 Bourke Jim Male 50 03:33:08.71 50-59 Silver
488 Bowie Luke Male 30 01:48:32.43 18-39 Gold
3784 Boyle Martin Male 80 06:08:47.70 60+ Bronze
4039 Bracey Jay Male 50 04:46:20.61 50-59
4040 braithwaite steven Male 50 04:07:45.25 50-59
4041 Bramidge Andrew Male 50 DNF 50-59
3785 Bramley Paul Male 80 DNF 50-59
3786 Branagan Martin Male 80 05:38:51.65 50-59 Bronze
4248 Branthwaite Michael Male 30 02:12:35.21 50-59 Gold
4249 Brazier Marcella Female 30 DNF 18-39
4042 Bream Nick Male 50 03:47:22.50 60+ Silver
3787 Brennan Chris Male 50 03:22:46.69 40-49 Bronze
4043 Broad Nicki Female 50 03:09:51.92 40-49 Silver
4044 Broad Matt Male 50 03:09:54.91 40-49 Silver
3788 Broucher Lorela Female 30 02:22:32.10 40-49 Gold
4250 Brown Helen Female 30 02:51:26.79 50-59 Silver
4045 Brown Matthew Male 50 DNF 50-59
4046 Brown Rob Male 50 DNF 50-59
4251 Brown Graham Male 30 DNF 50-59
3789 Browning Allen Male 80 DNF 50-59
4252 Brownrigg Amy Female 30 02:52:47.02 18-39 Bronze
3790 Bryan Peter Male 80 06:03:21.45 60+ Bronze
3791 Bucek Patrick Male 80 05:03:18.53 40-49 Silver
4047 Bull Raymond Female 30 02:15:44.00 60+ Gold
4048 Bullock Dan Male 50 DNF 50-59
3792 Bunaventura John Male 80 04:27:51.30 50-59 Gold
4049 Burgess Robert Male 50 03:59:04.28 50-59 Bronze
3793 Burke Daniel Male 80 06:27:45.00 50-59
405 Burnell Matthew Male 80 05:41:45.66 40-49 Bronze
4050 Burrell Deborah Female 50 05:05:49.24 50-59
4051 Buss Richard Male 50 03:38:23.46 18-39
4052 C Danny Male 50 DNF 18-39
4253 Cameron Lindsay Female 30 02:32:28.24 18-39 Silver
472 Caney Rebecca Female 30 02:03:29.46 40-49 Gold
469 Caney John Male 30 02:03:31.19 40-49 Gold
4053 carrington paul Male 50 03:41:35.51 50-59 Bronze
3795 Carrington Eva Female 80 04:50:49.48 18-39 Silver
3794 Carrington David Male 80 04:52:22.47 40-49 Gold
4054 Carter Alison Female 50 DNF 50-59
4055 Cattle Robin Male 50 04:12:39.67 60+ Bronze
3796 Chandler Andrew Male 80 05:11:54.61 60+ Gold
3797 Channing Andew Male 80 DNF 40-49
3798 Child James Male 80 DNF 18-39
436 Childs Steven Male 50 03:57:31.24 40-49
4056 Chiswell Eliza Female 50 04:30:30.45 40-49
3799 Chivers Grant Male 80 DNF 50-59
4057 Christmas Paul Male 50 03:20:26.58 50-59 Silver
3801 Clarke Matt Male 50 03:16:18.73 40-49 Silver
3800 Clarke Paula Female 80 04:32:55.31 40-49 Gold
417 Clarke John Male 80 05:08:40.60 40-49 Silver
4058 Coleman Paula Female 50 04:43:19.97 50-59
3802 Colledge Adrian Male 80 04:32:44.30 50-59 Gold
3803 Conway Robert Male 80 05:49:54.17 18-39
4059 Cook Alison Female 50 04:01:45.27 50-59
3804 copeland adam Male 80 04:14:10.01 50-59 Gold
4060 Cosgrove Lucy Female 50 DNF 18-39
3805 Costa Rod Male 80 05:36:51.41 40-49 Bronze
3806 Cousins Ross Male 80 05:44:29.31 40-49 Bronze
4061 COWDREY MARTIN Male 50 05:33:52.79 50-59
3807 Cox Gary Male 80 DNF 50-59
4062 Critchley Samuel Male 50 DNF 18-39
4063 Critchley Emma Female 50 DNF 18-39
4254 Crocker Nicola Female 30 DNF 50-59
423 Cullingford David Male 80 06:15:47.23 50-59
3808 Cunningham David Male 50 02:58:42.42 50-59 Gold
4064 Curtin Anthony Male 50 04:30:34.46 60+
3809 Curtis John Male 80 DNF 50-59
4065 Cusworth Peter Male 50 03:41:34.02 50-59 Bronze
430 Cutter John Male 80 05:46:38.17 50-59 Bronze
3810 Dainty Matt Male 80 05:33:08.14 40-49 Bronze
3811 Dalton Joe Male 80 DNF 18-39
4066 Darby Neil Male 50 03:22:53.33 40-49 Bronze
390 Darcy Cecilia Female 50 03:30:27.70 40-49 Bronze
3812 Davidson Stephen Male 50 02:39:22.13 50-59 Gold
3813 Davies Vic Male 80 DNF 60+
4255 Davies Chris Female 30 DNF 50-59
3815 Day Alan Male 80 04:59:29.62 60+ Gold
3814 Day Steve Male 80 DNF 50-59
3816 Dee Gavin Male 80 DNF 40-49
3817 Dehapiot Anne Female 80 DNF 50-59
3818 Delnevo Laura Female 80 05:28:53.28 18-39 Bronze
4067 Demetriou Evangelos Male 50 04:36:13.70 40-49
3819 Dewis Richard Male 80 DNF 40-49
3820 Dickson Malcolm Male 80 DNF 40-49
4068 Dilley Brian Male 50 03:19:23.08 50-59 Silver
4069 Dillon Jane Female 50 03:44:09.11 18-39
3821 Dinsdale Christopher Male 80 DNF 50-59
4070 Dooks Sam Male 50 03:21:20.25 40-49 Bronze
3822 Downer Kelvin Male 50 03:19:48.18 50-59 Silver
4256 Driver Virginia Female 30 03:10:16.30 40-49 Bronze
479 Duddly Lorna Female 80 04:42:15.96 40-49 Gold
3823 Dumont Joseph Male 50 03:11:04.06 40-49 Silver
4071 Dunk Giles Male 50 03:17:21.57 18-39 Bronze
3824 dunkley paul Male 80 05:45:17.66 50-59 Bronze
4257 Dunn Lisa Female 30 DNF 18-39
3825 Easom Steve Male 80 DNF 50-59
4258 Edmonds Leonard Male 30 02:50:52.28 60+ Gold
4259 Edwards Paul Male 30 02:29:43.74 40-49 Silver
4260 Elliott Simon Male 30 03:08:51.06 50-59 Bronze
4072 Ellis Micky Female 50 04:30:32.69 60+
4073 Enticknap Ann Female 50 03:30:57.47 <18 Silver
4261 Evans Sarah Female 30 02:51:50.23 50-59 Silver
3826 Evans Tom Male 50 03:42:47.62 18-39
4074 Evans Jill Male 50 04:27:32.30 50-59
4262 Fairclough Ken Female 30 DNF 60+
4263 Fairclough John Male 30 DNF 18-39
4264 Fallart Adrian Male 30 DNF 50-59
3827 Farmer Paul Male 80 07:21:38.82 40-49
491 Farnhill James Male 80 05:01:45.49 18-39 Silver
3828 Farnhill Russell Male 80 05:41:47.68 40-49 Bronze
3829 Farrell Niall Male 80 DNF 50-59
4075 Ferguson Jackie Female 50 03:29:15.43 50-59 Silver
4076 Fisher Megan Female 50 03:42:40.36 18-39
4077 Fitz-Poole Kirsty Female 50 04:10:49.91 18-39
3830 Fitzgerald Michael Male 80 05:37:42.41 40-49 Bronze
507 Flannery Karen Female 30 02:28:26.24 40-49 Silver
3831 Fliflet Shirley Female 80 DNF 18-39
4265 ford simon Male 30 DNF 50-59
4266 ford zachary savijn Male 30 DNF <18
3832 Forrest Robin Male 80 DNF 40-49
3833 Francisco Jacinto Male 80 04:28:31.26 40-49 Gold
4078 French Dianne Female 50 DNF 50-59
4267 Froggatt S Male 30 02:31:03.60 60+ Gold
3834 Fromson Bernard Male 80 DNF 60+
4079 froome jo Male 50 03:52:25.89 40-49
3835 Fryer Steve Male 80 DNF 50-59
4080 Fuller Matt Male 50 04:05:05.26 40-49
3836 Fuller Paul Male 80 DNF 18-39
4268 Gallagher Theresa Female 30 02:21:33.72 50-59 Gold
3837 Garrard Laurance Male 50 03:45:40.60 50-59 Bronze
428 Geba Francis Male 80 04:28:29.54 18-39 Gold
3838 Gee Kevin Male 80 DNF 60+
4081 Geldard Andrew Male 50 03:41:23.22 40-49 Bronze
513 Gerstein Sam Male 50 03:51:47.13 18-39
3839 Gibbons Anthony Male 80 DNF 40-49
413 Gigby Samantha Female 80 05:23:21.13 40-49 Bronze
3840 Gilbert Julian Male 80 05:41:42.18 50-59 Bronze
3841 Gilbert Jamie Male 80 DNF 18-39
3842 Gilera Richard Male 80 04:28:33.34 18-39 Gold
3843 Gill Dave Male 80 DNF 40-49
4082 Gillett Roy Male 50 05:18:49.28 60+
4269 Glass Malcolm Male 30 02:33:20.25 60+ Gold
4083 godber ian Male 50 DNF 40-49
3844 Golding Andrew Male 80 DNF 50-59
3845 Gonzalez-Lopez Eladio Male 80 04:20:35.27 18-39 Gold
3846 Goodson Luke Male 80 06:00:01.19 18-39
3847 Gopal Roland Male 50 03:39:33.85 18-39
3848 Gould Tina Female 80 06:54:20.33 50-59
4270 Gould Alan Male 30 DNF 18-39
400 Goward Ben Male 80 05:33:01.91 50-59 Bronze
4084 gray kevin Male 50 04:07:44.74 50-59
4086 Green Stuart Male 50 03:14:46.43 40-49 Silver
4085 Green Mark Male 50 04:14:34.52 40-49
3849 Greenwood Steve Male 50 03:57:06.98 40-49
4271 Grundy Oliver Male 30 DNF 60+
4272 Grundy Sue Female 30 DNF 60+
407 Guinsatau Napoleon Male 80 04:22:14.07 18-39 Gold
3850 Gunn Richard Male 80 05:39:26.90 18-39
3851 Gunn Anthony Male 80 05:39:32.41 18-39
433 Gupta Sanjay Male 30 02:34:35.11 50-59 Gold
3852 Gupta Robin Male 80 06:08:53.91 50-59
3853 Hadfield Richard Male 80 04:32:54.50 50-59 Gold
4087 Hale Jason Male 50 03:46:31.47 40-49
3854 Hall Steve Male 50 03:04:05.65 50-59 Gold
3855 Hall Adrian Male 80 06:33:20.30 50-59
4088 Halliday Gavin Male 50 03:16:25.92 40-49 Silver
4089 Halsey Gary Male 50 03:11:03.20 60+ Gold
4091 Hammond Graham Male 50 03:28:07.70 50-59 Silver
4090 Hammond Alison Female 50 05:21:31.38 40-49
4092 Hardy Thomas Male 50 04:05:04.52 18-39
3856 Harington Dom Male 50 03:38:48.34 18-39
3857 Harley Steve Male 80 DNF 50-59
3858 Harper James Male 50 03:38:37.34 40-49 Bronze
4273 Harper Kira Female 30 DNF 18-39
4274 Harper Luke Male 30 DNF 40-49
3859 Harte Patrick Male 80 DNF 18-39
4093 Hartley John Male 50 03:42:00.97 40-49 Bronze
3860 Harvey Jonathan Male 80 DNF 40-49
4094 Hatfield Sue Female 50 04:27:32.05 50-59
3861 Hawes Steve Male 80 06:52:13.03 40-49
3862 Hawes Steve Male 80 DNF 40-49
4275 Hawker Christine Female 30 03:06:26.33 50-59 Bronze
4096 Hayes Kenneth Male 50 02:48:13.18 40-49 Gold
4095 Hayes Julia Male 50 03:47:42.23 40-49
3863 Hazel Simon Male 50 03:12:19.80 50-59 Silver
3864 Headland Alan Male 80 06:33:20.55 60+
3865 Helme James Male 80 06:54:27.54 40-49
3866 Henderson Richard Male 50 03:20:34.44 50-59 Silver
4276 Henley John Male 30 02:51:17.99 60+ Gold
4277 Henshaw David Male 30 DNF 40-49
4097 Herman Martyn Male 50 03:20:31.07 50-59 Silver
4098 Heseltine Richard Male 30 02:10:01.21 40-49 Gold
4278 Heskins David Male 30 DNF 50-59
3867 Hill Graeme Male 80 05:11:09.12 50-59 Silver
3868 Hillcoat Kevin Male 80 DNF 40-49
4099 Hillyard Alan Male 50 03:30:36.26 50-59 Silver
3869 Hind David Male 50 02:37:37.62 40-49 Gold
464 Hobbs Terrence Male 50 04:02:45.51 60+ Bronze
3871 Hobbs Gordon Male 80 04:23:33.32 40-49 Gold
3870 Hobbs Heather Female 80 05:05:01.36 50-59 Gold
3872 Hobden Adam Male 80 DNF 50-59
4100 Hockley Julie Female 50 DNF 50-59
4101 Hockley James Male 50 DNF 40-49
3873 Holmes Luke Male 80 04:35:18.26 18-39 Gold
4102 Holmes Brian Male 50 DNF 18-39
3874 Holthaus Judith kleine Female 80 05:27:20.79 40-49 Bronze
3875 Hough Jason Male 80 05:50:53.64 50-59 Bronze
3876 Houlihan Justin Male 80 DNF 40-49
3877 Howes James Male 80 04:07:31.77 40-49 Gold
482 Hughes Christopher Male 30 05:40:14.05 18-39
4279 Hulyer Mark Male 30 03:02:30.93 40-49 Bronze
4103 Humphries Mark Male 50 DNF 50-59
4104 Humphries Fiona Female 50 DNF 50-59
4280 Humplik Ondrej Male 30 02:49:47.77 18-39 Bronze
4281 Humplik Lukas Male 30 02:49:49.02 <18 #N/A
4105 Hurle Dave Male 50 03:25:13.69 60+ Gold
455 Hutchins Lawrence Male 50 03:12:10.93 50-59 Silver
4106 Hyams Simon Male 50 03:27:00.49 18-39
4282 IDESTROEM NICLAS Male 30 02:52:44.53 18-39 Bronze
3878 Ingham Quentin Male 80 06:26:24.33 40-49
4107 Ireland David Male 50 04:04:48.00 50-59
4108 Islam Muhammed Male 50 04:05:02.76 40-49
4283 Jackson Elizabeth Female 30 02:37:24.99 50-59 Silver
4109 Jackson Mark Male 50 03:20:48.93 50-59 Silver
3879 Jacobs Robbie Male 50 03:38:35.35 18-39
4284 Jacyna Debbie Female 30 DNF 50-59
3880 Jahir Shamin Male 80 DNF 40-49
4110 Jankowski stas Male 50 03:23:04.31 60+ Gold
3881 Jarvis Mark Male 80 DNF 50-59
4111 Jean-Kufuor Karen St Female 50 04:35:44.44 50-59
3882 Jebavy Ondrej Male 80 DNF 18-39
3883 Jeewa Naadir Male 80 DNF 18-39
440 Jenkins Martia Female 30 02:19:03.57 40-49 Gold
4285 Jex Trevor Male 30 02:50:57.77 60+ Gold
4112 Jones Jacky Female 50 04:34:10.04 50-59
3886 jones mark Male 80 04:42:12.21 40-49 Gold
506 Jones Chris Male 80 05:26:53.00 40-49 Bronze
3884 Jones Antony Male 80 06:43:19.96 50-59
3885 Jones Steve Male 80 DNF 50-59
4113 Joyce Peter Male 50 DNF 40-49
4114 Joyce Oliver Male 50 DNF 0
4115 Joyce Nicola Female 50 DNF 40-49
4286 Jukes Eleanor Female 30 DNF 40-49
3887 Julia Jose Pablo Male 80 DNF 18-39
4287 Kearney Wayne Male 30 03:36:26.70 50-59
3888 Kedge Louise Female 80 05:24:17.01 18-39 Bronze
3889 Kellaway Rob Male 80 05:55:11.19 50-59 Bronze
3890 Kelley Rachel Male 80 DNF 40-49
3891 Kelly Sean Male 80 06:22:33.98 50-59
3892 Kenyon-Muir Nick Male 80 DNF 50-59
3893 King Daniel Male 80 05:39:40.55 40-49 Bronze
4288 Kiruiru Julie Female 30 02:29:44.99 18-39 Silver
4289 Kitchen Philip Male 30 02:42:44.75 50-59 Silver
4116 Kitchener Tim Male 50 04:18:21.28 50-59
4117 Kitzinger Jennie Female 50 DNF 40-49
3894 Kleinknecht Gregor Male 80 DNF 50-59
3895 Knight Paul Male 80 05:24:22.28 50-59 Silver
3896 Labey Alex Male 80 DNF 18-39
3897 Lad Amit Male 80 DNF 18-39
3898 Lambert Ian Male 80 05:36:20.39 50-59 Bronze
3899 laughton rob Male 80 05:45:09.10 40-49
4118 Lee Steve Male 50 DNF 50-59
4290 Lemaitre Christine Female 30 02:43:09.27 60+ Gold
4119 Leonard Jeffrey Male 50 03:16:58.81 40-49 Silver
3900 Lilley Nick Male 80 06:27:44.05 50-59
3901 Linnett Toby Male 80 DNF 40-49
4121 Littleford Matthew Male 50 03:19:23.57 40-49 Silver
4120 Littleford David Male 50 03:19:24.82 50-59 Silver
4122 Loadman Catherine Female 50 DNF 40-49
3902 Lomax Mark Male 50 03:16:57.34 50-59 Silver
3903 Lopes Pedro Male 80 04:20:01.53 18-39 Gold
4123 Lovatt Penny Female 50 04:28:15.05 50-59
473 Lowe Andrew Male 30 02:16:04.21 40-49 Gold
453 Lucas John Male 50 03:21:29.44 50-59 Silver
4124 Lucas Jonathan Male 50 DNF 18-39
4125 Lui Lawrence Male 50 04:42:44.95 18-39
3904 Lynn Michaela Female 80 05:16:36.11 18-39 Bronze
3905 Madeja Emerson Male 80 04:28:41.29 40-49 Gold
467 Mai Dylan Male 50 03:48:07.48 40-49
3906 Makin Nick Male 80 05:35:54.65 40-49 Bronze
442 Male Laurence Male 50 DNF 18-39
4291 Mann Toby Male 30 02:10:10.00 40-49 Gold
3907 Manning Kevin Male 50 02:40:37.88 50-59 Gold
3908 Mannix Mark Male 50 03:05:11.68 50-59 Gold
3909 March Nathan Male 80 04:09:16.76 40-49 Gold
3910 Mariotti Alex Male 80 06:29:19.48 18-39
3911 Marriott Dan Male 80 04:45:44.82 18-39 Silver
465 Marsh Clem Female 50 03:47:23.97 50-59 Bronze
4126 Marshall Nick Male 50 03:38:25.19 18-39
3912 MARSHALL David Male 80 DNF 50-59
3913 Marshalll Chris Male 80 DNF 50-59
3914 Martin Michael Male 80 04:35:13.05 18-39 Gold
4127 Matthews Danny Male 50 03:35:02.02 40-49 Bronze
4292 Maxwell Lisa Female 30 DNF 40-49
4293 Maxwell Gareth Male 30 DNF 18-39
432 Maxwell2 Lisa Female 30 02:28:29.95 40-49 Silver
431 Maxwell2 Gareth Male 50 03:45:46.98 18-39
3915 McDonald Duncan Male 50 03:21:39.45 60+ Gold
4128 McGrath Daniel Male 50 04:26:28.44 18-39
4129 McGrath John Male 50 04:26:41.69 60+
3916 McHugh John Male 80 05:16:39.60 18-39 Bronze
4130 McLaughlin Thomas Male 50 04:18:50.78 18-39
4131 Mcleod Peter Male 50 04:14:31.52 60+ Bronze
3917 McNulty Tony Male 50 03:14:01.93 40-49 Silver
4132 Mead Robert Male 50 DNF 60+
3918 Medland Joan Female 80 DNF 50-59
406 Millar Philip Male 50 03:45:46.47 18-39
4294 Mills Caroline Female 30 DNF 50-59
3919 Milner Paul Male 50 03:17:23.68 50-59 Silver
3920 Milosz Marcin Male 50 03:17:40.93 40-49 Silver
3921 Misuraca Enzo Male 80 07:21:29.57 40-49
3922 Mitchell Michael Male 80 DNF 50-59
4295 Monaghan Nigel Male 30 DNF 50-59
4133 Moorcroft Sam Male 50 03:38:24.97 18-39
4134 Moore Darren Male 50 03:58:49.99 40-49
4135 Morgan Andy Male 50 03:42:07.22 40-49 Bronze
3923 Morgan Geoff Male 80 06:38:10.30 60+
4296 Morri-Edmonds Franca Female 30 02:51:03.52 60+ Gold
4297 Mowbray John Male 30 03:08:50.81 50-59 Bronze
3924 munro dan Male 80 DNF 40-49
3925 Munson Jim Male 80 05:21:17.37 40-49 Bronze
4136 Murphy Keith Male 50 02:38:59.35 60+ Gold
4137 Murphy marion Male 50 02:40:09.87 60+ Gold
3926 Murray Paul Male 80 DNF 40-49
3927 Nairn Holly Female 80 05:24:22.53 18-39 Bronze
3928 Nairne James Male 80 05:30:45.39 50-59 Bronze
4138 Nash Darren Male 50 02:48:11.38 40-49 Gold
3929 Navalta Dan Male 80 DNF 18-39
3930 Neal Simon Male 80 DNF 50-59
3931 needham john Male 80 DNF 50-59
3932 Newman Rob Male 80 06:18:57.73 40-49
3933 NICHOLAS PHILIP Male 80 06:39:50.76 60+
4139 Nicholas Ben Male 50 DNF 50-59
4140 Nicholas Julia Female 50 DNF 40-49
3934 Nistala Kiran Male 50 03:04:36.16 40-49 Silver
4141 Noble Julie Female 50 04:34:11.31 60+
3935 Norfolk Mark Male 80 DNF 40-49
3936 Norton Garrett Male 80 DNF 18-39
4142 Noto Franco Male 50 03:19:45.94 40-49 Silver
3937 NUTTALL Justin Male 80 DNF 40-49
4143 O’Brien Brendan Male 50 DNF 50-59
4144 O’Conner Matthew Male 50 DNF 40-49
4145 O’Connor Thom Male 50 DNF 18-39
4298 O’Connor John Male 30 DNF 60+
4146 O’Brien Conor Male 50 DNF 60+
3938 Odhams Chris Male 80 DNF 18-39
4147 ogle mark Male 50 04:06:33.54 50-59
3939 Okomi Leslie Male 80 DNF 40-49
4148 Oliver Simon Male 50 03:48:29.92 50-59 Bronze
490 Oliver Day Entry Male 80 05:12:47.31 40-49 Silver
511 On The Day Entry Male 02:28:26.75 40-49 Silver
402 On The Day Entry Male 05:33:05.16 40-49
518 On The Day Entry Male 06:12:47.85 40-49
519 On The Day Entry Male DNF 40-49
4149 Osborne Ron Male 50 DNF 60+
3940 Osobe Bayo Male 80 DNF 50-59
3941 Ostik Rosalba Female 50 03:31:04.45 40-49 Bronze
4150 Paine Michael Male 50 03:41:03.50 50-59 Bronze
391 Painter Michael Male 80 06:54:51.03 40-49
483 Pang Giavy Male 30 02:37:37.76 18-39 Bronze
4299 Pascale Vince Male 30 02:27:45.73 50-59 Gold
3942 Patarroyo Angela Female 80 DNF 18-39
4151 Patmore Lee Male 50 DNF 40-49
4152 Patterson Mark Male 50 03:17:01.85 40-49 Silver
4153 Paul Clare Female 50 03:29:31.82 18-39
3943 Paul Ai Seng Female 80 DNF 60+
4154 Pavey Stuart Male 50 03:35:00.74 40-49 Bronze
3944 Pearman Kev Male 80 05:33:50.19 50-59 Bronze
3945 Pelley Martin Male 80 06:05:59.72 40-49
3946 Peter Carl Male 80 05:41:47.16 40-49 Bronze
3947 Pettengell Craig Male 80 06:08:52.86 50-59
3948 pettengell mala Female 80 DNF 18-39
4155 Philippou Philip Male 50 03:48:31.66 50-59 Bronze
4156 Phillips Nick Male 50 03:08:09.41 50-59 Gold
4157 Phillips Nicky Female 50 03:30:28.95 40-49 Bronze
3949 Piepgrass Ammon Male 80 04:33:01.05 40-49 Gold
3950 Pitti Raymond Male 80 05:28:52.78 40-49 Bronze
485 Plaskett Ian Male 30 02:37:13.00 40-49 Silver
4158 Platt Nick Male 50 04:05:02.75 50-59
4159 Pocock Andrew Male 50 03:44:01.46 40-49 Bronze
3951 Poole Olivia Female 80 04:40:18.21 40-49 Gold
4300 Porter Jeff Male 30 02:40:51.25 40-49 Silver
3952 Powell-Smith Toby Male 80 DNF 18-39
4160 PRICE TIM Male 30 02:11:23.01 50-59 Gold
4161 Pywell Daniel Male 50 03:50:56.87 18-39
4162 Qunn Martin Male 50 03:04:32.06 50-59 Gold
4163 Rainer Joe Male 50 03:40:05.85 18-39
394 Rayner James Male 50 02:48:35.38 40-49 Gold
4164 reed martin Male 50 03:14:46.42 50-59 Silver
3953 Reed James Male 50 03:26:24.23 40-49 Bronze
3954 Reeves Mary Female 80 04:29:17.29 50-59 Gold
4301 Reid G Male 30 02:32:45.24 40-49 Silver
3955 Reyes Nilo De Los Male 80 04:28:46.80 40-49 Gold
3956 Richardson John Male 50 03:57:05.99 50-59 Bronze
4165 Rider Steve Male 50 03:44:06.12 60+ Silver
4166 Rider James Male 50 03:44:06.61 18-39
3957 Rimmer Keith Male 80 05:48:14.92 60+ Silver
4167 Rivett Lou Female 50 03:17:15.83 50-59 Silver
4168 Roberts Richard Male 50 04:17:30.03 60+ Bronze
4170 Robinson Ralph Male 50 04:35:52.19 50-59
3958 Robinson Alex Male 80 DNF 18-39
4169 Robinson Andy Male 50 DNF 50-59
3959 Roden Howard Male 80 04:52:17.84 40-49 Gold
3960 rodriguez leonardo Male 80 DNF 40-49
4171 Rogers Paul Male 50 03:20:50.67 60+ Gold
3961 Rossington Adam Male 80 05:58:50.83 18-39
4172 Rudolph Chris Male 50 03:30:34.21 40-49 Bronze
4173 Russ Kevin Male 50 DNF 50-59
3962 Russell Daniel Male 80 04:10:41.04 18-39 Gold
4302 Russo Stefan Male 30 02:14:17.97 18-39 Gold
4174 Sabri Salim Male 50 04:16:24.42 50-59
4175 Sach Chris Male 50 04:01:46.03 50-59
3963 Sachdeva Himanshu Male 80 06:03:41.18 40-49
3964 Saini Ash Male 80 05:38:26.69 40-49 Bronze
422 Samways Bill Male 80 06:21:11.01 50-59
4176 Sandu Viorel Florin Male 50 03:19:39.18 50-59 Silver
478 Sauvagnargucs Simon Male 80 04:42:12.70 50-59 Gold
3966 Scott Joel Male 80 04:32:51.59 40-49 Gold
3965 Scott Garry Male 80 05:58:48.33 40-49
3967 Scudamore Ian Male 80 06:09:17.66 60+ Bronze
3968 Scudamore James Male 80 06:09:18.75 18-39
4303 Secher Sam Male 30 DNF 18-39
4177 Sesay Zainab Female 50 DNF 18-39
4178 Sesay Rahma Female 50 DNF 18-39
3969 Shadbolt Veronica Female 80 05:05:05.36 50-59 Gold
3970 Shamtani George Male 80 DNF 40-49
4179 Shamtani Mario Male 50 DNF 50-59
3971 Shepherd Richard Male 80 DNF 50-59
3972 Shuttleworth Ken Male 80 04:08:02.56 18-39 Gold
4180 Silk Pete Male 50 DNF 40-49
3973 Simpson Gary Male 80 05:46:40.71 50-59 Bronze
3974 Simpson Paul Male 80 05:54:56.95 50-59 Bronze
4181 Sinclair Jamie Male 50 03:42:56.23 40-49 Bronze
4182 Siyani Shivji Male 50 05:38:15.91 60+
4183 Skeith Jayne Female 50 03:17:17.82 50-59 Silver
4184 Skidmore Darren Male 50 DNF 40-49
3975 Slater Peter Male 80 DNF 18-39
3976 Slater Ronnie Male 80 DNF 40-49
3977 Slaughter Mark Male 50 03:12:02.92 40-49 Silver
4185 Slijkoord Astrid Female 50 02:43:26.63 40-49 Gold
4186 Smart Kevin Male 50 DNF 40-49
4188 Smith Sam Male 30 02:07:02.20 40-49 Gold
3980 Smith Alastair Male 50 03:22:46.94 50-59 Silver
4189 Smith Darren Male 50 03:49:09.72 50-59 Bronze
4190 Smith Annie Female 50 04:30:37.67 60+
3979 smith Philip Male 80 06:03:25.19 60+ Bronze
3978 Smith David Male 80 06:54:32.57 40-49
4187 smith simon Male 50 DNF 40-49
3981 Smotlak Alex Male 80 DNF 40-49
480 Somerville Stewart Male 80 05:10:45.29 18-39 Bronze
4191 Sorce Gerry Male 50 03:02:46.61 50-59 Gold
3982 SOSNOWSKI GRZEGORZ Male 80 DNF 60+
3983 Southgate Helen Female 50 03:34:43.10 18-39
4192 Spalding Graham Male 50 04:05:00.00 18-39
3984 Spence Keith Male 80 06:18:58.78 40-49
3985 Spicer Mike Male 80 07:27:24.85 40-49
3986 Spowart Jonathan Male 80 04:38:57.32 18-39 Gold
3987 Springham Kevin Male 80 DNF 50-59
4193 Spurgeon Linda Female 50 04:30:23.93 60+
3988 Stacey Tim Male 80 DNF 50-59
3989 Stapleton Andrew Male 80 DNF 60+
4194 Stark Bob Male 50 03:11:26.66 60+ Gold
3990 Stephenson Andy Male 80 DNF 50-59
4195 Stevens Adrian Male 50 03:57:46.75 40-49
4196 Stevens Daniel Male 50 04:04:54.50 18-39
4197 Stillwell Eleanor Female 50 04:40:14.28 50-59
3991 Stokoe Richard Male 80 04:24:52.79 40-49 Gold
4198 Street Barry Male 50 02:44:59.45 50-59 Gold
437 Suant Paul Male 50 03:16:29.94 18-39 Bronze
3992 Suddick Jonathan Male 80 05:27:42.39 40-49 Bronze
492 Sullivan Liz Male 50 03:47:19.10 40-49
4199 Summers Sabrina Female 50 DNF 18-39
3993 Svirsky asher Male 80 05:06:20.91 50-59 Gold
3994 Swan Stephen Male 80 05:21:06.39 50-59 Silver
4200 Syms Jennifer Female 50 05:21:28.64 40-49
3995 Tackaberry Chris Male 80 05:25:29.00 50-59 Silver
4201 Tasker Richard Male 50 03:44:20.11 18-39
4202 Taylor CLAIRE Female 50 03:52:26.89 50-59 Bronze
4304 Taylor Philip Male 30 DNF 50-59
3996 Theobalds Tim Male 30 02:42:45.15 40-49 Silver
3997 Thepark Downin Male 80 DNF 40-49
4305 Thompson Alex Male 30 02:14:18.22 18-39 Gold
3998 Thompson Richard Male 80 04:23:38.05 40-49 Gold
4306 Thomson Alisdair Male 30 02:33:19.24 60+ Gold
3999 Tobin Mark Male 80 06:02:16.70 50-59
4203 Townsend Claire Female 30 02:32:10.60 50-59 Gold
4204 Towse Heidi Female 50 DNF 40-49
4000 Turnbull Dawn Female 80 06:54:18.77 50-59
4001 Tyler Tim Male 80 DNF 50-59
4205 Unsworth-tomlinson Susan Female 50 04:30:32.19 50-59
4206 Usher Lorraine Female 50 04:30:25.93 40-49
4207 Vaatz Stephanie Female 50 04:26:05.68 40-49
493 Vallantyne Paul Male 30 02:02:57.45 50-59 Gold
4002 Van Broekhoven Michael Male 80 DNF 50-59
4003 Varney Hugo Male 80 DNF 40-49
514 Verralls Keith Male 80 04:48:37.27 60+ Gold
4208 Vickers Geoff Male 50 DNF 60+
4209 Vine Richard Male 50 05:38:46.82 40-49
4210 wacholder steven Male 50 05:05:10.35 50-59
4004 Wagenaar Ben Male 80 06:00:46.45 40-49
4005 Wagenaar Dan Male 80 06:08:48.72 40-49
4211 Wakeman Andy Male 50 02:52:01.15 50-59 Gold
4212 Walkling Stephen Male 50 DNF 60+
4307 Wall Jacqueline Female 30 03:05:48.04 40-49 Bronze
4006 Walsh Thomas Male 80 05:31:44.65 18-39 Bronze
4007 Walsh Pat Male 80 05:44:03.17 18-39
4213 Ward Sarah Female 50 04:32:33.05 50-59
4008 Ward Tony Male 80 DNF 50-59
4308 Ward Neil Male 30 DNF 50-59
4009 Warden Sam Male 80 DNF 40-49
4010 Waring Benjamin Male 80 DNF 50-59
4214 Warners Derry Female 50 DNF 40-49
4216 Warren Neil Male 50 04:05:01.77 40-49
4215 Warren Jacqui Female 50 DNF 40-49
4217 Watkins Steve Male 50 DNF 50-59
4011 Watson Bob Male 80 05:05:01.34 50-59 Gold
4218 Webb Izzy Female 50 DNF 18-39
462 Weifare Bruce Male 80 DNF 50-59
4219 Whipp Steven Male 50 DNF 50-59
4012 Whitaker Ross Male 80 04:46:36.61 18-39 Silver
4221 White Kevin Male 50 04:22:29.29 50-59
4220 white michelle Female 50 04:23:06.28 40-49
4014 WHITE Kevin Male 80 05:49:21.18 50-59 Bronze
4013 White Simon Male 80 06:55:10.28 50-59
4015 Whitelegg Jack Female 80 04:52:19.58 40-49 Gold
4016 Whitelegg-Spavin Kerri Female 80 06:03:41.76 >18
4017 Whittaker Andrew Male 80 06:55:13.55 50-59
4309 Whittemore Mark Male 30 02:08:36.44 50-59 Gold
4018 whybrow adrian Male 80 05:51:24.68 50-59 Bronze
4019 Wiggs Simon Male 50 03:22:49.95 40-49 Bronze
4020 Wilkins Darrell Male 50 03:34:43.35 40-49 Bronze
4222 Wilkins Kevin Male 50 03:45:37.97 40-49
4310 Wilkinson Alison Female 30 02:22:39.23 40-49 Gold
4311 Wilkinson Neal Male 30 02:27:43.19 40-49 Silver
4223 Wilkinson Stuart Male 50 DNF 40-49
4225 Willcox Tracey Female 50 03:54:44.99 50-59 Bronze
4224 Willcox Geoff Male 50 04:01:26.50 50-59
448 William Cameron George Male 80 05:45:05.30 18-39
4226 Williams Ian Male 50 03:49:13.23 40-49
4228 Williams Mark Male 50 04:04:52.01 50-59
4227 Williams Martine Female 50 04:30:27.19 50-59
4022 Williams Keith Male 80 04:52:19.08 40-49 Gold
415 Williams David Male 80 04:54:19.07 60+ Gold
4021 Williams Adrian Male 80 05:41:38.41 50-59 Bronze
4023 Williams Jon Male 80 06:56:26.94 50-59
4229 williamson paul Male 50 DNF 50-59
4230 Willoughby David Male 50 03:14:46.41 18-39 Bronze
4231 Wilson Nick Male 50 04:13:03.32 40-49
386 Wilson Maureen Female 80 06:08:18.70 50-59
4024 Winberg Lucy Female 80 DNF 18-39
4312 Wise Michael Male 30 01:55:33.82 60+ Gold
4232 Wittich Peter Male 50 03:31:14.84 60+ Silver
4234 Wood Andrew Male 50 03:42:10.22 18-39
4233 Wood Nick Male 50 04:13:01.47 50-59
4235 woodhams martin Male 50 02:59:57.78 50-59 Gold
4025 Woolley Simon Male 80 DNF 50-59
4236 Worrell Mark Male 50 03:41:49.36 50-59 Bronze
4237 Xenos Konstantinos Male 50 DNF 40-49
4026 Zota Maria Female 80 DNF 18-39