Ware’s Cambridge? 2015 Results

Number Last Name First Name Gender Distance (Miles) Age Category Time Award
701 ADAMS Dave M 80 50-59 05:13:38 Silver
702 ADNITT Gary M 80 40-49 04:41:24 Gold
703 ALLEN Peter M 50 18-39 03:20:34 Gold
704 ALLINGTON Barry M 80 40-49 05:10:54 Silver
706 ANDERSON Lee M 80 18-39 06:02:52
707 ANSELL Rick M 80 50-59 06:08:57
708 ANTHONY Glynne M 80 40-49 06:40:35
709 APPLEBY Ian M 50 50-59 03:37:40 Silver
710 AUBEE Michael M 80 40-49 06:36:26
711 AUSTIN David M 80 40-49 05:09:14 Silver
712 BACHE Robert M 80 60+ 05:44:40 Silver
713 BALACHANDRAN Ashley M 80 18-39 06:19:23
714 BALL Sam M 80 18-39 05:23:05 Bronze
716 BASQUIL Thomas M 50 50-59 04:00:30
717 BAYNHAM Robin M 80 50-59 05:05:35 Gold
718 BEATON Malcolm M 80 40-49 07:18:08
720 BIGGS Peter M 80 40-49 06:32:24
721 BINGHAM Daniel M 80 18-39 04:54:31 Silver
722 BIRD Jonathan M 80 18-39 06:10:11
727 BLOOMFIELD Peter M 80 60+ 05:43:20 Silver
728 BODELL Chris M 80 40-49 04:12:26 Gold
729 BOLAM Guy M 80 50-59 04:32:32 Gold
731 BONFIELD Duncan M 80 50-59 05:08:20 Gold
732 BOORER Matthew M 80 40-49 04:22:33 Gold
733 BORG Christina F 80 18-39 06:10:15
734 BORKOWSKI Sebastian M 80 18-39 05:05:57 Bronze
735 BOYLE Eugene M 80 50-59 05:08:22 Gold
737 BRANAGAN Martin M 80 50-59 06:11:54
738 BRANCHFLOWER Rob M 80 40-49 04:16:22 Gold
740 BREDE Nathan M 80 50-59 05:00:19 Gold
741 BRETHENOUX Nicolas M 80 18-39 05:51:37
742 BRISTOW Stephen M 80 40-49 04:54:00 Gold
743 BROCKHURST Andrew M 80 40-49 06:34:14
744 BROWN Oliver M 80 40-49 05:09:24 Silver
745 BROWN Simon M 80 40-49 06:12:17
746 BROWN Anthony M 80 50-59 05:23:36 Silver
747 BROWNING Allen M 80 40-49 06:21:18
749 BUDDS Jonathan M 80 50-59 04:55:48 Gold
750 BURNS Sarah F 80 18-39 05:16:39 Silver
751 BURTON Dave M 80 18-39 06:10:35
754 CANHAM Kristian M 80 18-39 05:28:59 Bronze
755 CARNEGIE Marcia F 50 40-49 05:08:49
757 CARTER Sue F 80 50-59 04:44:31 Gold
758 CARTWRIGHT Steven M 80 50-59 05:13:36 Silver
760 CATTON Phil M 80 18-39 06:01:53
761 CHALLICE Robert M 80 50-59 05:33:26 Bronze
762 CHAPMAN Mark M 80 50-59 04:58:30 Gold
763 CHESHER James M 80 18-39 04:18:02 Gold
764 CLARK Alan M 50 60+ 02:59:48 Gold
765 CLARKE John M 50 40-49 03:06:18 Silver
766 COLCLOUGH Jon M 80 40-49 05:01:11 Silver
768 COLLEDGE Adrian M 80 50-59 04:55:35 Gold
769 COLLINS DAVID M 80 50-59 05:35:07 Bronze
770 CORNISH Steve M 80 50-59 05:32:37 Bronze
771 COUCHMAN Tony M 80 50-59 04:25:17 Gold
774 COURTNEY Lesley F 80 18-39 04:12:25 Gold
776 CRADDOCK David M 80 18-39 06:32:23
777 CULORA Gerry M 80 18-39 05:40:17
778 CUMMINGS Martyn M 80 40-49 05:41:09 Bronze
780 DêALTON Nick M 80 40-49 04:58:30 Gold
781 DAM Sarah F 50 40-49 03:32:36 Silver
782 DAMM Andrew M 50 40-49 03:32:34 Silver
783 DANIELS David M 80 18-39 DNF
784 DAVIS Paul M 80 40-49 04:44:50 Gold
785 DAY MARK M 80 50-59 05:35:05 Bronze
786 DAY STEVE M 80 40-49 05:12:25 Silver
787 DELNEVO Laura F 80 18-39 05:11:24 Silver
788 DELVES Simon M 80 40-49 06:19:25
789 DENCH Peter M 80 18-39 05:34:11 Bronze
790 DILLIN Jason M 80 40-49 05:12:38 Silver
791 DONEY Ian M 80 50-59 05:13:53 Silver
792 DONNELLY Michelle F 50 18-39 04:00:18
793 DONOVAN Lee M 80 40-49 05:29:44 Bronze
794 DOVE Jonathan M 80 18-39 07:00:29
795 DRINKWATER Becky F 80 40-49 06:34:14
796 DUMONT Joseph M 80 18-39 05:24:21 Bronze
797 EGAN Jim M 80 50-59 05:20:24 Silver
798 ELLIS Arlene F 80 40-49 05:50:10 Bronze
799 ELLIS Stephen M 80 18-39 04:44:31 Gold
800 EMBLEY Gavin M 80 18-39 06:36:41
802 EVANS Robin M 80 18-39 04:35:21 Gold
803 FAIRMAN Martin M 80 40-49 07:23:06
804 FALLART Adrian M 80 40-49 06:57:28
805 FILMER Alec M 80 40-49 06:05:30
807 FOX-THORNTON Peter M 80 40-49 05:10:57 Silver
808 FROST Toby M 80 18-39 05:42:24
810 FULLER Nigel M 80 50-59 05:10:35 Silver
811 GALLAGHER James M 80 50-59 06:37:48
812 GARDINER Lucy F 80 18-39 06:07:26
813 GARVICAN Elaine F 50 18-39 03:22:48 Gold
814 GILL Philip M 80 18-39 06:02:45
815 GILMOUR Nick M 80 40-49 06:32:28
816 GLAZEBROOK Ian M 80 40-49 06:07:05
817 GORE Darren M 80 18-39 06:15:58
818 GORNALL Michael M 50 50-59 04:31:16
819 GRAY Clive M 80 40-49 07:12:06
820 GRAY Ally M 80 18-39 05:03:49 Silver
821 GRIFFITHS Nadine F 80 40-49 05:55:39 Bronze
822 GUY Dayle M 80 40-49 04:58:51 Gold
823 GUY Glen M 80 50-59 05:02:39 Gold
824 GWILLIM Shane M 50 40-49 04:42:56
825 HABBICK Iain M 80 40-49 05:56:58
826 HABBICK Penny F 80 40-49 05:58:48 Bronze
827 HALE Nigel M 80 40-49 05:40:43 Bronze
828 HALL Steve M 80 50-59 05:08:09 Gold
829 HALL Tim M 80 40-49 04:56:43 Gold
830 HAMILL David M 50 40-49 03:52:41
831 HAMILTON Wayne M 30 40-49 04:03:37
832 HANCOCK Paul M 80 60+ 05:58:18 Bronze
833 HARDCASTLE Ian M 80 18-39 05:01:47 Silver
834 HARLAND Phil M 80 18-39 07:00:33
835 HARMAN David M 80 18-39 05:41:13
836 HAROLD David M 50 50-59 03:33:15 Gold
837 HARRIS Nigel M 80 50-59 05:20:23 Silver
838 HARRISON Paul M 50 18-39 03:17:05 Bronze
839 HARRISON Darren M 80 40-49 06:10:45
840 HARROW Carl M 80 40-49 06:22:31
841 HART Edward M 80 18-39 05:24:08 Bronze
842 HAYNES Ralph M 80 40-49 DNF
844 HEADLAND Alan M 80 50-59 05:43:30 Bronze
845 HEATH Rikki M 80 18-39 05:09:26 Bronze
846 HENDERSON Richard M 80 40-49 06:14:10
847 HEWITT-DEVINE Kevin M 80 50-59 06:53:53
848 HILL Andy M 80 50-59 05:00:56 Gold
849 HILL Jeff M 80 40-49 06:37:16
850 HILL Alex M 80 18-39 07:11:44
851 HOBBS Chris M 30 40-49 02:54:56 Gold
852 HODGES Darren M 80 40-49 04:20:40 Gold
853 HODSON Ben M 80 18-39 04:52:52 Silver
854 HOLCROFT Richard M 80 40-49 05:14:37 Silver
856 HOUSON Neil M 80 40-49 06:19:26
857 HOWARD Paul M 80 40-49 05:33:11 Bronze
858 HUGHES Pete M 80 50-59 05:42:43 Bronze
859 HUNTER Rob M 80 60+ 05:20:24 Gold
860 HUTCHISON Glenn M 80 40-49 05:15:44 Bronze
861 HUTT Kim F 80 40-49 05:32:16 Silver
862 HUTT Alasdair M 80 40-49 05:32:17 Bronze
863 IRWIN Richard M 80 18-39 05:32:27 Bronze
864 JACKSON Darrell M 80 50-59 07:02:44
867 JOHANNESSEN Neil M 80 50-59 06:34:24
868 JOHNSTON Andrew M 80 50 -59 04:48:46 Gold
869 JONES Dominic M 80 50-59 05:12:54 Silver
870 JONES Antony M 80 40-49 05:58:21
871 JONES Christopher M 80 18-39 06:31:10
872 JOSEPH Janine F 80 50-59 05:45:02 Silver
873 KEELING Bruce M 80 40-49 06:37:48
874 KENNEDY Mike M 80 40-49 06:51:44
875 KING Simon M 80 18-39 05:53:14
876 KINSELLA Sarah F 80 40-49 07:00:36
877 KINSELLA Steve M 80 40-49 07:00:33
878 KIRBY Ben M 80 40-49 05:42:24 Bronze
879 KITCHENER Tim M 80 40-49 07:07:06
881 LANE Jonathan M 80 40-49 06:10:41
882 LANGFORD Stephen M 80 50-59 05:32:39 Bronze
883 LANGRIDGE Harry M 50 50-59 04:31:19
884 LAYTON Andrew M 80 40-49 05:44:36 Bronze
885 LISTER Paul M 80 18-39 04:58:15 Silver
886 LITTLE Rachael F 80 40-49 05:18:22 Gold
888 LLOYD-TAYLOR Robert M 80 40-49 05:12:05 Silver
889 LONDORS Simon M 80 40-49 05:34:23 Bronze
891 LUETCHFORD Keith M 80 50-59 04:48:43 Gold
892 LYNCH Claire F 80 18-39 07:18:00
893 MAC Ross M 80 18-39 04:43:54 Gold
894 MAC John M 80 60+ 04:30:32 Gold
895 MAKIN Nick M 80 40-49 05:24:59 Bronze
896 MANN Stuart M 80 60+ 07:18:34
897 MANNIX Mark M 80 40-49 05:20:11 Bronze
898 MARSHALL Chris M 80 50-59 05:59:59 Bronze
899 MCCAVE Tom M 80 40-49 06:05:03
902 MCQUADE James M 80 40-49 05:11:01 Silver
903 MEGAW Conor M 80 18-39 04:59:29 Silver
904 MELCHER Steffi F 80 40-49 07:23:10
905 METTRICK Chris M 80 40-49 06:04:59
906 MILDON Philippa F 80 40-49 06:06:57
907 MILES Trevor M 80 40-49 DNF
908 MILLING Andrew M 80 40-49 04:45:56 Gold
909 MILNE Roy M 50 40-49 04:03:36
912 MOORE Robert M 80 40-49 05:47:01
913 MORGAN Steve M 80 40-49 06:32:09
914 MORGAN Jon M 80 >18 06:31:13
915 MOUNTNEY Glenn M 80 40-49 05:41:40 Bronze
916 MULVIHILL John M 80 40-49 04:48:17 Gold
917 MURDOCH Andrew M 80 18-39 05:22:03 Bronze
918 NASH Ian M 80 18-39 04:50:53 Silver
919 NEEDHAM John M 80 50-59 04:56:51 Gold
920 NEIDHARDT Andy M 80 18-39 04:59:10 Silver
921 NELSON Steven M 80 60+ 07:18:29
922 NISTALA Kiran M 80 40-49 05:07:23 Silver
923 O’BEIRNE James M 80 40-49 05:54:38
924 O’BRIEN Richard M 80 40-49 04:48:16 Gold
925 OLIVER Andy M 80 40-49 DNF
926 OLLY-AMSDEN Dylan M 80 18-39 07:00:37
927 OMENAKA Kobi M 80 18-39 04:54:21 Silver
928 OSBORNE Ian M 80 40-49 06:22:42
929 PACK Natasha F 80 18-39 06:32:24
930 PACKSHAW Charles M 80 60+ 05:02:04 Gold
931 PAGE Phillip M 80 40-49 05:08:41 Silver
932 PAINTER Michael M 80 40-49 04:59:30 Gold
933 PANAYI Markus M 80 50-59 04:54:35 Gold
934 PARDOE Celia F 80 60+ 07:18:34
935 PARNWELL Stephen M 80 18-39 05:41:27
936 PEGG Leigh M 80 40-49 06:05:59
937 PERRY David M 80 18-39 04:43:45 Gold
938 PERRY Andrea F 80 18-39 04:43:40 Gold
939 PERRYMAN Mark M 80 18-39 04:54:41 Silver
941 PRITCHARD Deryck M 80 40-49 05:35:23 Bronze
942 PRYKE Gavin M 80 18-39 06:59:47
943 PURCHAS Scott M 80 40-49 05:32:20 Bronze
944 RAMIREZ Claire F 80 18-39 07:00:07
945 RATAJ Greg M 50 50-59 03:33:13 Gold
946 READ Neal M 80 50-59 05:27:47 Silver
949 RIDOUT William M 80 40-49 05:24:07 Bronze
950 ROBERTSON Ian M 80 40-49 04:59:36 Gold
952 ROBINSON Jared M 80 40-49 05:18:00 Bronze
953 ROCCO Liberato M 80 18-39 05:27:08 Bronze
954 ROCHE Paul M 50 50-59 03:04:52 Gold
955 ROLPH Chris M 80 18-39 05:41:17
957 RUSSELL Martin M 80 40-49 05:35:02 Bronze
958 RUSSELL David M 80 40-49 05:09:31 Silver
959 SAMBRIDGE Kevin M 80 40-49 05:40:40 Bronze
960 SAMWAYS Bill M 80 50-59 05:49:54 Bronze
961 SCOTT robert M 80 40-49 07:00:11
962 SELF Justin M 80 40-49 05:03:51 Silver
963 SHAMTANI George M 80 40-49 05:15:19 Bronze
964 SHIRLEY John M 50 60+ 05:14:43
965 SIE Eric M 80 40-49 04:53:08 Gold
966 SKINNER Jason M 80 40-49 05:55:11
967 SKINNER Ivan M 80 40-49 05:49:30
968 SLAYMAKER Andrew M 80 50-59 06:30:36
969 SMITH Karl M 80 40-49 06:34:50
970 SMITH Chris M 80 18-39 05:57:25
971 SMITH Mike M 80 18-39 05:57:23
973 SMITH Jason W M 80 40-49 05:04:39 Silver
974 SORCE Gerry M 80 50-59 05:14:16 Silver
975 SORCE Guy M 50 40-49 03:44:48 Silver
976 SPRING Peter M 50 50-59 02:41:44 Gold
977 STEWART Paul M 80 40-49 05:57:08
978 SWAN Stephen M 80 50-59 05:43:45 Bronze
979 SWATTON David M 80 40-49 05:53:10
980 TAMPLIN Russell M 80 50-59 04:42:02 Gold
981 TAPPENDEN Mark M 80 18-39 07:14:46
983 TAYLOR Stuart M 80 50-59 04:55:49 Gold
984 TAYLOR Peter M 80 40-49 07:07:52
985 TAYLOR David M 80 18-39 05:53:56
986 TEIGH Paul M 80 18-39 04:53:59 Silver
988 THOMSON Michael M 80 40-49 05:11:27 Silver
989 TOBIN David M 80 60+ 05:42:28 Silver
990 TODD Alex M 80 40-49 04:59:26 Gold
991 TONE Valters M 80 18-39 05:32:26 Bronze
992 TREACY Philip M 80 50-59 05:36:43 Bronze
993 TUCK Simon M 80 18-39 06:51:59
994 TURNER Gareth M 80 18-39 04:45:38 Silver
996 WACHOLDER Steven M 80 40-49 06:20:40
997 WAGNER William M 80 50-59 06:41:04
998 WALDRON Jason M 80 40-49 07:13:42
999 WARD Perry M 50 40-49 03:06:46 Gold
1000 WARD Damien M 80 18-39 07:07:58
1002 WATSON Strafford M 80 40-49 04:51:18 Gold
1003 WATSON Matt M 80 >18 04:51:20
1004 WATT Sacha M 80 40-49 04:32:31 Gold
1005 WEBB Melvin M 30 40-49 02:02:19
1006 WELLS Damien M 80 50-59 05:32:27 Bronze
1007 WELLS Jeremy M 80 40-49 05:08:20 Silver
1008 WHEATLEY Stephanie F 80 40-49 05:31:27 Silver
1009 WHISTON Dale M 80 40-49 04:41:24 Gold
1010 WHITE Simon M 80 40-49 05:36:14 Bronze
1011 WHITTAKER Andrew M 80 40-49 06:41:44
1012 WICHMANN Pascal M 80 18-39 06:01:53
1014 WILKINSON Ian M 80 40-49 06:32:26
1016 WILLIAMS Keith M 50 40-49 02:53:48 Gold
1018 WILLIAMS Leigh M 80 18-39 05:58:03
1019 WILSON Gareth M 80 18-39 05:58:00
1020 WINFIELD Matt M 80 40-49 05:21:44 Bronze
1021 WITHERS Mark M 80 50-59 05:47:42 Bronze
1022 WOJCIK Bart M 80 18-39 05:36:45
1023 YEATMAN Richard M 80 18-39 05:20:20 Bronze
1024 YIANNI David M 80 18-39 05:35:59
1025 YOUNG Jon M 50 18-39 03:52:42
1026 AGROTIS George M 50 18-39 04:28:48
1027 ALI Khal M 50 50-59 03:58:48 Bronze
1028 ALLAN Ricky M 50 40-49 04:32:19
1029 ARDLEY Lisa F 50 40-49 04:10:19
1030 ASKEW Graham M 50 18-39 03:25:08
1031 BAKER Adam M 50 40-49 03:52:53
1032 BAKER Karl M 50 40-49 04:01:31
1033 BALL Dominic M 50 40-49 04:03:59
1034 BAYS Andrew M 50 50-59 03:00:39 Gold
1035 BEALE Pablo M 50 18-39 03:29:19
1036 BELL Debbie F 50 18-39 03:44:07 Bronze
1037 BELLINGHAM Philip M 50 40-49 03:12:47 Silver
1038 BENNETT Jaeson M 50 40-49 04:27:59
1039 BLYTH Scott M 50 40-49 03:06:41 Silver
1040 BOSMAN Hilary F 50 40-49 03:26:54 Silver
1041 BOULTON Chris M 50 40-49 03:51:48
1043 BOYLE Tim M 50 50-59 04:38:36
1044 BROCKLEHURST Andrew M 50 40-49 03:52:34
1045 BROOKS Ian M 50 50-59 04:40:03
1046 BROWN Gina F 50 40-49 05:01:22
1047 BROWN Niall M 50 18-39 04:21:30
1048 BUCKINGHAM Andrew M 50 50-59 03:33:36 Silver
1049 BUMFREY Simon M 50 50-59 03:54:03 Bronze
1050 BURKE Brian M 50 18-39 03:55:51
1051 BURNS Ian M 50 40-49 04:32:59
1052 BURNS Tom M 50 18-39 03:44:55
1053 BUTLER Nadjie F 50 50-59 05:03:40
1054 CANHAM Eola F 80 18-39 05:46:37 Bronze
1055 CARRICK Paul M 50 50-59 04:29:11
1056 CHIVERS Roger M 50 18-39 03:34:52
1057 CHIVERS Grant M 50 40-49 04:51:24
1058 CLOAKE Sean M 50 40-49 04:03:11
1059 CLUNIE Dougal M 50 40-49 DNF
1060 COLLINS Aaron M 50 18-39 04:10:17
1061 COLLYMORE Eddie M 50 50-59 04:21:19
1062 COOK Hannah F 50 18-39 04:21:28
1063 COOPER Toby M 50 18-39 03:47:52
1064 COOPER Dominic M 50 50-59 04:02:55
1065 CORDEROY Neil M 50 40-49 04:03:08
1067 CORMACK Cherry F 50 50-59 03:36:27 Silver
1069 COWEY Philip M 50 50-59 03:17:53 Silver
1070 DANN Catherine F 50 40-49 04:20:00
1071 DAVIES Ceri M 50 40-49 03:37:09 Bronze
1072 DAWKIN Laura F 50 18-39 03:56:01
1073 DAY Chris M 50 40-49 04:17:15
1074 DELLOW Paul M 50 40-49 04:00:10
1075 DEVLIN Daniel M 50 18-39 04:23:27
1076 DEXTER Darrin M 50 40-49 03:23:04 Bronze
1077 DILLEY Brian M 50 40-49 03:43:53 Bronze
1078 DOLPHIN Jill F 50 50-59 04:02:41 Bronze
1079 DORMER Joe M 50 60+ 04:15:34 Bronze
1080 DOWNIE Melanie F 50 40-49 04:33:33
1081 DOYLE Steve M 50 50-59 04:38:41
1082 DOYLE David M 50 50-59 04:00:35
1083 DOYLE Matt M 50 18-39 03:55:16
1084 DYKE Chris M 50 40-49 03:36:16 Bronze
1085 ELLISON Denis M 50 50-59 04:28:32
1086 EMMS RICHARD M 50 40-49 03:48:12
1087 ESTEVES John M 50 18-39 04:01:40
1088 EVANS David M 50 50-59 03:59:34 Bronze
1089 FAKE Anna F 50 18-39 03:42:34 Bronze
1091 FIXTER Jane F 50 50-59 03:17:50 Gold
1092 FLETCHER James M 50 40-49 03:36:58 Bronze
1094 FOX Tony M 50 50-59 04:20:19
1095 FROGGATT Stephen M 50 60+ 03:48:52 Silver
1096 GALE Richard M 50 50-59 04:40:06
1097 GANN Wayne M 50 18-39 04:01:42
1098 GATFIELD Paula F 50 50-59 04:21:21
1099 GAULD Robert M 50 40-49 02:51:52 Gold
1100 GAYLOR Neil M 50 60+ 03:23:02 Gold
1101 GLADWIN Roy M 50 50-59 03:39:20 Bronze
1102 GOLDENBERG Chris M 50 50-59 03:00:21 Gold
1103 GRAHAM Joanna F 50 18-39 03:41:21 Bronze
1104 GRAHAM Andrew M 50 18-39 03:43:11
1105 GRAY Kevin M 50 40-49 03:27:06 Bronze
1106 HALL David M 50 50-59 04:08:29
1107 HANCOCK John M 50 18-39 03:25:08
1108 HARDING Nicola F 50 40-49 04:29:11
1109 HARDMAN Steve M 50 40-49 03:52:32
1110 HARDWICK John M 50 50-59 02:54:29 Gold
1111 HARRIS Lord M 50 40-49 02:39:20 Gold
1112 HARRIS Cath F 50 50-59 03:45:24 Silver
1113 HARRISON Paul M 50 40-49 02:35:52 Gold
1114 HAWKINS John M 50 50-59 03:14:11 Silver
1116 HEATH Nick M 50 18-39 02:19:55 Gold
1117 HIGGINS Pat M 50 50-59 03:31:28 Silver
1118 HILL David M 50 40-49 03:55:23
1119 HOWELLS Mark M 50 18-39 06:24:54
1120 HUDSON Lee M 50 40-49 03:42:49 Bronze
1122 INGLES Philip M 50 40-49 03:45:31
1123 ISHERWOOD Marc M 50 40-49 04:03:10
1126 JONES Sam M 50 18-39 03:44:12
1127 JOWETT Simon M 50 40-49 03:36:23 Bronze
1128 JUDKINS Michael M 50 18-39 03:19:28 Bronze
1129 KARMEL Jackie M 50 18-39 04:51:25
1130 KEEL Carol F 50 50-59 04:03:46 Bronze
1131 KEEL Shaun M 50 18-39 04:18:23
1132 KEENAN Gary M 50 18-39 02:19:54 Gold
1133 KEMPTON Clare F 50 40-49 03:59:56 Bronze
1134 KINGHAM Katie F 50 40-49 05:03:53
1135 KNOTT James M 50 40-49 03:07:42 Silver
1136 LAMBDEN Matthew M 50 18-39 03:47:41
1137 LARKIN Michael M 50 18-39 03:52:56
1138 LAWRENCE Creag M 30 18-39 02:06:36
1139 LAWSON Adrian M 50 40-49 04:29:02
1140 LEE Simon M 50 40-49 03:36:57 Bronze
1141 LEWIS Aron M 50 18-39 04:53:23
1142 LINDSAY David M 50 50-59 04:28:32
1143 LITTLEWOOD Trevor M 50 60+ 04:39:13
1144 LLOYD John M 50 60+ 03:48:59 Silver
1146 LOYD Tim M 50 50-59 03:36:23 Bronze
1147 LUCK Dean M 50 18-39 03:06:49 Silver
1148 LUI Philip M 50 18-39 03:54:11
1149 LUI Lawrence M 50 18-39 04:04:02
1150 MADEN Jim M 50 18-39 03:26:10
1151 MANSON Julie F 50 40-49 03:34:36 Silver
1152 MARGERUM Danny M 50 18-39 03:12:51 Bronze
1154 MARSHALL James M 50 40-49 03:22:45 Bronze
1155 MARTIN George M 50 50-59 04:05:24
1156 MARTINEZ Stephen M 50 50-59 04:32:57
1158 MAULE Philip M 50 40-49 04:07:40
1159 MCCARTHY Nicola F 50 40-49 04:39:03
1160 MCCAULEY Anthony M 50 18-39 03:33:59
1161 MCIVOR Lee M 50 18-39 03:37:11
1162 MCLEOD Peter M 50 60+ 03:35:31 Silver
1163 MCNICHOLAS Sara F 50 40-49 03:54:50 Bronze
1165 MONK Colin M 50 50-59 02:56:20 Gold
1166 MOORCROFT Neil M 50 40-49 04:24:48
1167 MOORE Terry M 50 50-59 03:59:46 Bronze
1168 MORAN Daniel M 50 40-49 04:00:38
1169 MORGAN Andrew M 50 50-59 04:01:43
1170 MORTON Ben M 50 18-39 03:17:03 Bronze
1171 MORTON Andy M 50 18-39 02:51:53 Silver
1172 NANSOZ Ed M 50 50-59 04:06:38
1173 NICKLEN Darren M 50 40-49 04:07:45
1174 O’SULLIVAN Noel M 50 40-49 02:55:21 Gold
1175 OSBORNE WAYNE M 50 40-49 03:04:34 Silver
1176 OSOBE Bayo M 30 40-49 02:18:22
1177 PAGET Kevin M 50 50-59 05:18:00
1178 PAGET Tracey F 50 50-59 05:18:01
1179 PAPCIAK JAKUB M 50 40-49 02:45:17 Gold
1180 PARKER Karl M 50 18-39 04:20:44
1181 PARTNER David M 50 18-39 03:43:46
1182 PEARCE Gary M 50 40-49 03:44:59 Bronze
1183 PEARSON Kevin M 50 50-59 04:21:53
1184 PECK David M 50 40-49 03:02:03 Silver
1185 PETTIWARD Jim M 50 40-49 02:52:41 Gold
1186 PURKISS Greg M 50 18-39 03:47:46
1187 PURVES James M 30 18-39 02:06:52
1188 REYNOLDS Paul M 50 50-59 03:59:07 Bronze
1189 RICE Steve M 50 40-49 03:51:50
1190 RICKWOOD John. M 50 50-59 04:02:46
1191 ROBERTS Geraint M 50 18-39 03:45:32
1192 ROBERTS Mark M 50 50-59 03:29:21 Silver
1193 ROBERTSON Joseph M 50 18-39 03:54:01
1195 ROOKE Alan M 50 18-39 03:55:36
1196 ROWAN Claire F 50 50-59 04:21:27
1197 ROWLAND Kathryn F 50 18-39 03:33:57
1198 RUTT Dave M 50 40-49 03:04:18 Silver
1199 RYAN Jeff M 50 50-59 03:39:39 Bronze
1200 SCHILDER Paul M 50 40-49 04:07:49
1201 SCUTT Michael M 50 40-49 04:03:28
1202 SHARKEY Clive M 50 50-59 04:09:56
1203 SINNOTT Gavin M 50 18-39 03:40:51
1205 SMITH Keith M 50 40-49 03:55:52
1206 SMITH Sam M 50 40-49 04:18:14
1207 SMITH Paul M 50 60+ 03:44:02 Silver
1208 SMITH Kevin M 50 40-49 03:11:03 Silver
1209 SNEDDON Andy M 50 50-59 04:07:17
1210 SOMERSET Richard M 50 40-49 04:18:04
1211 SOUTHWELL Sandra F 30 40-49 02:02:12
1214 STANBURY Steve M 50 18-39 04:22:39
1215 STANBURY Rachel F 50 18-39 04:22:40
1216 STARLING Wayne M 50 40-49 04:03:06
1217 STEPHEN David M 50 18-39 03:56:37
1218 STREET Barry M 50 40-49 02:46:51 Gold
1219 SWIFT Scott M 50 40-49 03:27:08 Bronze
1220 TAYLOR David M 50 18-39 03:52:51
1221 TAYLOR Stephen M 50 18-39 03:45:30
1222 TEASDALE Scott M 50 50-59 03:52:48 Bronze
1223 THOMSON Jamie M 50 18-39 03:20:15 Bronze
1224 TINGLE Neil M 50 40-49 03:03:51 Silver
1225 TUCKWELL Adam M 50 18-39 03:52:55
1226 TWEED Andrew M 50 60+ 03:19:27 Gold
1227 UPTON Paul M 50 40-49 03:55:53
1228 VICKERS Geoff M 50 50-59 04:21:33
1229 VYCHEMIRSKI Iaroslav M 50 18-39 05:27:57
1230 WALKER Elaine F 50 50-59 03:59:59 Bronze
1231 WALLER John M 50 60+ 03:43:49 Silver
1232 WALSH Martin M 50 50-59 03:36:20 Bronze
1233 WARING John M 50 60+ 04:15:39 Bronze
1234 WATKINS Mike M 50 40-49 03:42:16 Bronze
1235 WATT Sarah F 50 40-49 04:20:00
1236 WEST Mark M 50 40-49 04:17:16
1237 WHELAN Graham M 50 18-39 03:01:11 Silver
1238 WHIPP Steven M 50 50-59 04:39:54
1239 WHITFIELD Lee M 50 18-39 03:33:03
1240 WICKS Christopher M 50 18-39 03:20:13 Bronze
1241 WILES David M 50 40-49 04:30:05
1242 WILLCOX Tracey F 50 50-59 04:22:59
1243 WILLIAMS Jason M 50 40-49 03:19:33 Silver
1244 WILLIAMS Mark M 50 50-59 04:38:56
1245 WINES Paul M 50 40-49 03:55:28
1248 WOODLIFFE Mark M 50 40-49 02:49:34 Gold
1249 WOOLFF Richard M 50 40-49 04:23:56
1251 WRONA Michal M 50 18-39 02:45:15 Gold
1252 WYSMYK Sylwia F 50 18-39 03:45:35
1253 AHMET Hakan M 30 18-39 02:45:48
1254 AHMET Tarik M 30 18-39 02:47:36
1255 AHMET Arif M 30 40-49 02:46:51
1256 ALLEN Joy F 30 60+ 03:23:58
1257 ALLEN Trace M 30 60+ 03:23:46
1258 ANDREW Annabel F 30 40-49 02:33:32
1259 BAILEY Nick M 30 40-49 02:50:32
1260 BALL Lee M 30 18-39 DNF
1261 BEEL Philip M 30 18-39 02:03:44
1262 CAMPBELL Mike M 30 18-39 02:38:52
1263 CAMPBELL Ally F 30 40-49 03:34:57
1264 CLARK Lawrence M 30 40-49 02:38:12
1265 COLBERT Len M 30 50-59 02:21:20
1266 COLLINS TAMSIN F 30 40-49 03:07:17
1267 CORRIGAN Louise F 30 18-39 04:14:33
1268 CRAWFORD Jake M 30 18-39 02:15:26
1269 CRAWFORD Meagan F 30 18-39 02:15:30
1271 DOLAN Tim M 30 40-49 02:17:10
1273 ELLABY Hugh M 30 40-49 01:47:50
1275 ENGLISH Simon M 30 50-59 02:23:03
1276 FANARI Agata F 30 50-59 04:34:41
1278 GUTTERIDGE Lee M 30 18-39 02:19:49
1279 HASAN Shah M 30 18-39 05:14:18
1280 HAWKINS Julie F 30 50-59 02:39:19
1281 HIGGINS Chris M 30 18-39 02:38:40
1282 JACKSON Lizzie F 30 50-59 02:32:21
1283 JOHNSON Gabrielle F 30 40-49 03:06:27
1285 LEVELL David M 30 50-59 02:29:33
1286 LITTLE John M 30 40-49 02:30:37
1287 MANGHAM Gary M 30 40-49 02:30:38
1288 MEAD Peter M 30 50-59 02:31:42
1289 MEAD Sharon F 30 50-59 02:41:30
1290 MEHTA Puja F 30 18-39 04:34:43
1291 MODOOD Ghizala F 30 18-39 DNF
1292 MOON Lamont M 30 18-39 02:03:45
1295 NESPEREIRA Enrique M 30 40-49 03:03:05
1296 NESPEREIRA Samuel M 30 >18 03:03:04
1299 OGLE Mark M 30 40-49 02:35:08
1300 READING Mike M 30 18-39 03:03:48
1301 RIDLEY Lisa F 30 40-49 03:34:59
1302 SALMON Alfie M 30 >18 02:38:42
1303 SHARROCK Sam M 30 18-39 01:55:03
1304 SMITH Rob M 30 40-49 02:52:13
1305 SPEAKE Amanda F 30 40-49 02:29:33
1307 THOMAS Adrian M 30 40-49 02:02:15
1308 TWOHIG Barry M 30 18-39 02:16:03
1309 TYLER Mel F 30 18-39 03:02:23
1311 WAPLES William M 30 18-39 01:46:51
1312 WARDEN Richard M 30 50-59 02:19:25
1316 WINES Emma F 30 40-49 02:19:17
1317 WINES Andy M 30 40-49 02:19:16
1318 WOOD Sean M 30 50-59 02:57:56
1319 WOODLIFFE Morag F 30 40-49 02:47:31
1320 WOODLIFFE Euan M 30 >18 02:47:34
1322 ABRAHAM Kelly F Group Entry 18-39 02:39:53
1323 BAGGE Nigel M 50 50-59 DNF
1324 BLAKE Ed M Group Entry 18-39 05:45:54
1325 BOURCHIER Richard M Group Entry 50-59 06:21:41
1326 FARD Dejaar M Group Entry 18-39 03:40:03
1327 FRASER Ryan M Group Entry 18-39 02:39:51
1328 JENKS Joanna F 50 50-59
1329 PATEL Mrinal F Group Entry 40-49 02:30:41
1330 REYES Garey M Group Entry 18-39 01:56:12
1331 RODERICK Mike M Group Entry 50-59 06:22:07
1332 RYAN Declan M Group Entry 18-39
1333 THEOBALDS Tim M Group Entry 40-49 06:20:43
1334 WILLIAMSON Lewis M Group Entry 40-49 01:48:45
1341 ELLIOT Anthony M 80 50-59 07:56:16
1342 SMITH David M 80 18-39 06:41:42
1343 HAINES Stephen M 80 40-49 05:21:55 Bronze
1344 WILLIAMS Stuart M 80 40-49 05:06:20 Silver
1345 HEWERTSON Chris M 80 40-49 04:38:27 Gold
1346 BUCKTON Sandra F 30 40-49 03:06:28 Gold
1347 HUGHES Adrian M 80 40-49 05:13:41 Silver
1348 OGILVY-STUART Alasdaire M 50 50-59 03:28:26 Silver
1349 CLAYPOLE Jon M 50 40-49 03:06:40 Silver
1350 ENGERS Richard M 50 40-49 03:06:40 Silver
1351 BADENHORST Hendrik M 80 40-49 05:04:31 Silver
1352 BARHAM Tom M 80 18-39 05:13:10 Bronze
1353 SALMON David M 80 40-49 05:28:09 Bronze
1354 MCNELLIEY John M 50 40-49 04:32:17
1355 BENTLEY Scott M 50 18-39 04:20:09
1356 DEANER Andrew M 80 40-49 04:37:18 Gold
1357 BELLI Andrew M 50 40-49 04:04:48
1358 GRIFFITHS Antony M 50 50-59 04:21:30
1359 MILLS Jacqueline F 50 50-59 04:21:31
1361 MCGUIRE Mark M 30 40-49 02:50:36
1362 JOHNSON James M 80 18-39 05:44:04
1363 TWOHIG Michael M 30 50-59 02:26:31
1364 JENKINS Marsha F 50 40-49 DNF
1365 THORNTON Natalie F 50 40-49 DNF
1366 RHODES Leslie M 80 40-49 07:11:50
1367 PUGH Adrian M 50 50-59 04:11:11
1368 PEARCE Shannon M 50 18-39 04:11:05
1369 MCGAVEN Adele F 50 50-59 04:11:10 Bronze
1370 COOPER Daniel M 50 18-39 03:55:32
1371 DONAVAN Alan M 30 50-59 02:31:18
1372 BOWEN Jon M 50 40-49 03:42:16 Bronze
1373 LIVESEY Daren M 50 40-49 03:32:28 Bronze
1374 BAKER Matthew M 50 40-49 03:55:31
1375 WILSON Stephen M 50 40-49 05:05:43
1376 STULA David M 50 50-59 05:05:41
1377 SLIWERSKI Claire F 30 18-39 02:17:42
1378 SCHOLAR Joe M 30 >18 03:03:04
1379 SCHOLAR Martin M 30 40-49 03:04:25
1380 MCDIARMID Joanna F 80 18-39 06:07:24
1381 BUCKINGHAM Adam M 50 18-39 03:33:36
1382 KLEIN Martin M 50 50-59 04:22:03
1383 MERCER Kevin M 80 18-39 DNF
1384 HANFLING Lottie F 80 50-59 06:30:37
1385 PERTON Mark M 80 50-59 DNF
1386 DOWNS Anthony M 30 40-49 02:13:18
1387 POPE Daniel M 50 18-39 05:27:57
1388 WILLIAMSON Graham M 30 40-49 02:11:02
1389 HOLMES Andrew M 30 40-49 02:10:05
1390 VERRALLS Keith M 80 60+ 04:48:24 Gold