Tour Essex Results 2019

Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Email Chip Time Age Category Award
1666 Allen Samantha F 42 03:11:17.05 50-59 Bronze
1397 Amankrah George M 110 07:56:41.25 40-49
1667 Amstad Ian M 42 02:41:42.00 50-59 Silver
1398 Anthony Glynne M 42 03:02:30.95 40-49 Bronze
1346 Apat Osias Jr M 72 05:08:35.96 50-59 Bronze
1399 Armes Adam M 72 05:35:53.50 40-49
1505 Aromire Abay M 72 06:16:11.06 40-49
1668 baker paul M 42 03:47:29.60 40-49
1506 Ball Alison F 72 05:25:03.26 40-49
1669 Ballard Jessica F 42 03:17:13.56 18-39
1507 Bampton Samuel M 72 DNF 18-39
1670 Barber Ian M 42 DNF 60+
1671 Barber Kathryn F 42 DNF 50-59
1400 Barham Scott M 110 07:25:23.73 50-59
1401 Barron Andrew M 110 07:40:43.25 18-39
1508 Bayliss Paul M 72 04:31:22.19 18-39 Silver
1402 Beamish Eoghan M 110 05:53:57.05 18-39 Gold
1509 Bellanca Antonio M 72 05:46:08.79 40-49
1510 benvenuto romain M 72 04:13:32.18 18-39 Gold
1403 Berke Richard M 110 DNF 18-39
1511 Biggs Stephanie F 72 05:25:51.50 40-49
1512 Blain Andrew M 72 DNF 40-49
1513 Blyth Matthew M 72 05:28:08.80 18-39
1672 Bobin Calvin M 42 02:39:42.24 60+ Gold
1514 Bolam Guy M 72 04:21:42.91 50-59 Gold
1785 Bong Badona M 72 05:02:13.76 40-49 Bronze
1673 Borg Christina F 42 03:14:27.51 18-39
1674 Boyle Phil M 42 03:00:32.78 50-59 Silver
1404 Boyle Martin M 110 07:21:28.69 60+ Bronze
1787 Boys Stephen M 110 06:43:37.62 50-59 Silver
1515 Branch Nick M 72 04:57:14.99 40-49 Bronze
1405 Brandon Nick M 110 06:56:52.14 40-49 Bronze
1516 Brennan stephen M 72 04:19:11.93 60+ Gold
1406 Brennan Chris M 110 07:21:19.94 40-49
1407 Breuer Jack M 110 05:41:53.27 18-39 Gold
1517 bridges ben M 72 05:51:37.49 40-49
1518 Brinkley-Whittington Eve F 72 07:00:49.65 18-39
1519 Broadbent Adam M 72 04:15:18.36 18-39 Gold
1520 Broadrick Paul M 72 03:46:22.60 50-59 Gold
1675 Brooks Mike M 42 DNF 40-49
1521 Broucher Lorela F 72 DNF 18-39
1522 Brown Matthew M 72 05:48:54.03 40-49
1523 Budd Helen F 72 03:50:46.35 50-59 Gold
1802 Buek Patrick M 72 04:36:38.22 40-49 Silver
1524 Bull Raymond M 72 05:23:31.05 60+ Bronze
1408 Bull Alex M 110 06:01:57.55 18-39 Gold
1676 Burgess Verna F 42 03:11:19.34 50-59 Bronze
1771 Byrne Thomas M 72 05:28:10.76 18-39
1525 Camm Simon M 72 05:19:36.02 50-59 Bronze
1409 Campbell David M 42 03:03:11.48 50-59 Silver
1410 Carberry Grant M 110 07:44:18.96 18-39
1411 Careless Mark M 42 02:45:10.92 40-49 Silver
1526 Carl Alex M 72 04:47:30.24 40-49 Silver
1790 Carpo Patrick M 72 05:23:17.00 50-59
1677 Carroll Tom M 42 DNF 50-59
1412 Carvalho Joao Pedro M 110 06:40:28.86 18-39 Bronze
1413 Castle Jack M 110 DNF 18-39
1414 Castro Jack M 110 06:39:17.86 18-39 Bronze
1415 Chadwick David M 72 05:50:15.78 50-59
1416 Challice Rob M 110 DNF 50-59
1395 Champion Dylan M 72 04:57:10.50 40-49 Bronze
1417 Cheetham-Gerrard Richie M 110 07:29:42.95 18-39
1527 Chenery Rob M 72 04:51:38.94 50-59 Silver
1528 Cheshire Nick M 72 05:56:02.33 40-49
1529 Childs Alex M 72 04:10:41.68 50-59 Gold
1780 Chimba Peter M 42 03:17:06.34 18-39
1678 Chiremba Wellington M 42 03:21:59.80 40-49
1679 claisse jason M 42 03:16:08.34 50-59 Bronze
1530 Clapton Lee M 72 06:12:11.37 18-39
1531 Clarke Matt M 72 04:22:59.16 40-49 Gold
1418 Clarke John M 110 DNF 40-49
1419 Clifford Tom M 110 06:55:53.89 18-39
1775 Coetzer Chantel F 72 DNF 18-39
1532 Colclough Jon M 72 03:46:53.40 50-59 Gold
1773 Coleman Paul M 72 05:25:30.51 40-49
1420 Collins Darren M 110 08:00:25.54 40-49
1533 Collis Clifford M 72 05:44:21.82 50-59
1680 Colton Dennis M 42 03:04:34.29 60+ Silver
1681 Connolly Sean M 42 02:56:44.77 50-59 Silver
1534 Cooke Andrew M 72 05:56:45.30 40-49
1772 Copperwaite Nicholad James M 72 04:30:49.67 40-49 Gold
1682 Copping Simon M 42 02:25:33.22 50-59 Gold
1360 Cottingham Wayne M 72 06:00:16.80 40-49
1535 Cox Stella F 72 05:45:58.54 50-59
1536 Cox Philip M 72 05:56:06.55 50-59
1537 Craik Peter M 72 05:16:50.23 40-49
1421 Cunningham David M 110 DNF 50-59
1683 Dabrowski Kamil M 42 03:37:17.88 18-39
1538 davey simon M 72 05:57:53.10 50-59
1539 Davies Matthew M 72 03:58:51.11 18-39 Gold
1422 Davies Carl M 110 07:04:51.17 18-39
1423 Davies Hazel F 110 07:30:57.47 50-59
1540 Davis Sonia F 72 DNF 50-59
1424 De Sio Antonio M 110 07:16:25.17 40-49
1541 Dee Gavin M 72 04:29:02.19 40-49 Gold
1542 Delaney Andy M 72 04:27:12.42 40-49 Gold
1543 delaney sean M 72 05:06:37.77 50-59 Bronze
1684 Demetriou Evangelos M 42 03:48:18.54 40-49
1685 Depree Paul M 42 03:24:50.87 40-49
1686 Desoer Robin M 42 03:11:15.08 40-49 Bronze
1544 Dewhirst Andrew M 72 05:30:12.26 50-59
1425 Dick Paul M 110 07:16:28.72 40-49
1426 Dingle Trevor M 110 06:57:19.40 40-49 Bronze
1789 Dourkin M M 72 05:27:06.51 50-59
1370 Doyie Justin M 72 05:07:58.49 50-59 Bronze
1545 Druiff Nicholas M 72 04:46:12.66 40-49 Silver
1783 Ducajon Michael M 72 05:07:17.23 40-49 Bronze
1687 Dyer Mark M 42 03:21:32.57 40-49
1546 Edwards Rob M 72 06:12:12.37 18-39
1688 Elgie Michael M 42 02:35:32.73 40-49 Silver
1427 Elliott Neil M 110 07:50:16.98 40-49
1428 English Louis M 110 07:28:15.18 50-59
1547 Epstein Rodney M 72 05:49:37.80 40-49
1689 Esmailji Murtaza M 42 DNF 18-39
1548 Evans Harley M 72 04:43:16.75 18-39 Bronze
1429 Fahey Michael M 110 DNF 18-39
1801 Farnworth Eric M 72 05:50:37.54 60+
1690 Farrow Paul M 42 03:00:07.52 40-49 Bronze
1431 Faust Niki F 72 05:02:25.47 50-59 Bronze
1430 Faust Ricky M 110 07:05:06.16 50-59 Bronze
1432 Fawcett-Tang Roger M 110 DNF 50-59
1549 Fielding Malcolm M 72 05:53:29.55 60+
1550 Flashman Anne F 72 06:26:30.61 40-49
1691 ford simon M 42 02:40:10.25 50-59 Silver
1551 Ford Dave M 72 04:20:56.14 60+ Gold
1692 Forrest Andrew M 42 03:12:12.55 40-49 Bronze
1373 Forte Benny M 72 05:06:27.71 40-49 Bronze
1433 Fowler David M 110 DNF 50-59
1693 Fraser Ryan M 42 03:32:28.07 18-39
1434 Fresson Zoe F 110 07:14:11.16 18-39
1552 Fryer Steve M 72 05:56:26.54 40-49
1553 Garcia Helen F 72 05:55:44.81 18-39
1778 Gibbins Michelle Frances F 42 03:29:10.06 40-49
1694 Gomer Jo F 42 02:58:25.52 18-39 Bronze
1554 Gonzalez-Lopez Eladio M 72 04:15:03.41 18-39 Gold
1555 Gormley Dave M 72 05:03:08.98 50-59 Bronze
1365 Graham Leigh M 72 05:12:58.23 40-49
1556 Grant Beverley F 72 05:02:19.71 40-49 Bronze
1695 Green Ian M 42 03:56:39.10 18-39
1697 Griffiths Emma F 42 05:23:22.74 0 #N/A
1696 Griffiths Kevin M 42 05:23:23.19 50-59
1435 Grosvenor Sue F 110 DNF 50-59
1698 Hall Andy M 42 03:20:31.31 40-49
1436 Hall Kate F 110 DNF 40-49
1437 Hall Chris M 110 DNF 40-49
1557 Hamilton Richard M 72 DNF 60+
1559 Hammond Peter M 72 04:20:31.70 50-59 Gold
1558 Hammond Graham M 72 05:05:25.02 50-59 Bronze
1560 Hancock Paul M 72 04:34:46.42 60+ Gold
1561 Hann Richard M 72 05:20:23.30 50-59
1699 Hannan Neil M 42 03:14:53.84 40-49 Bronze
1700 Harrington Gemma F 42 DNF 18-39
1701 Harston Nick M 42 03:18:31.56 18-39
1702 Hatch Rosie F 42 03:25:18.08 18-39
1779 Hatfull James M 42 02:58:41.78 40-49 Bronze
1703 Haywood Joe M 42 03:17:00.31 18-39
1562 Hennessy Catherine F 72 05:35:49.02 18-39
1563 Hennigan Paul M 72 04:14:57.69 40-49 Gold
1564 Henry Peter M 72 05:21:53.00 40-49
1438 Herman Martyn M 72 04:54:13.71 50-59 Silver
1565 Hewlett Derek M 72 04:56:36.76 40-49 Bronze
1439 Hickman Andy M 110 07:20:23.68 18-39
1566 Hill Paul M 72 04:49:40.70 18-39 Bronze
1567 Hirst Scott M 72 DNF 18-39
1440 Hobbs Terrence M 72 05:19:51.02 60+ Silver
1441 Hodgson Giles M 110 DNF 40-49
1568 Hodson Stuart M 72 05:16:07.73 0 #N/A
1704 Holloway Mark M 42 03:10:26.30 40-49 Bronze
1705 Hood Rob M 42 03:02:35.78 40-49 Bronze
1706 Hopwood Paul M 42 03:02:34.78 50-59 Silver
1569 Howat Iain M 72 05:17:16.43 50-59 Bronze
1707 Howe Jonathan M 42 DNF 40-49
1364 Hutchins Lawrence M 72 04:14:31.64 50-59 Gold
1570 Ingham Quentin M 72 05:55:55.58 40-49
1571 Ingram David M 72 04:28:30.16 50-59 Gold
1442 issling jan M 110 DNF 40-49
1443 Jack Jason M 72 04:11:32.43 50-59 Gold
1575 Jackson William M 72 04:45:08.95 60+ Gold
1574 Jackson Russell M 72 04:47:19.70 18-39 Bronze
1572 Jackson Angela F 72 05:07:57.49 18-39
1573 Jackson Mark M 72 DNF 50-59
1576 Jackson Kevin M 72 DNF 50-59
1708 James Roy M 42 02:56:20.02 40-49 Bronze
1577 James Ryan M 42 03:02:28.77 18-39 Bronze
1782 Jara Romel M 72 04:33:53.94 40-49 Gold
1578 jenkins david M 72 06:33:39.86 60+
1349 Jenner Josh M 42 03:24:16.36 18-39
1579 Johnston Matthew M 72 04:44:17.19 50-59 Gold
1444 Joseph Janine F 110 DNF 50-59
1445 K D M 72 04:34:49.97 40-49 Gold
1709 Kealy Roseann M 42 04:13:17.64 40-49
1580 Kellaway Rob M 72 DNF 50-59
1711 Kelsey Peter M 42 03:55:46.86 50-59
1710 Kelsey Thomas M 42 03:59:10.37 18-39
1581 Kennard Rowan M 72 04:32:10.66 18-39 Silver
1712 Kibbler Joseph M 42 03:20:56.57 18-39
1713 Kiely Amanda F 42 02:46:48.71 40-49 Silver
1714 King Laura F 42 03:15:42.55 18-39
1582 King Jacqueline F 72 06:08:16.62 50-59
1583 Kneafcy Izmael M 72 DNF 18-39
1447 Knight Anthony M 110 07:45:50.72 40-49
1446 Knight James M 110 08:00:10.73 40-49
1448 Knights Adam M 110 06:00:54.59 18-39 Gold
1715 Knox Jill F 42 04:12:51.17 40-49
1803 Kozlov Vlad M 72 04:36:57.17 40-49 Silver
1584 Lad Amit M 72 06:29:39.37 40-49
1716 Lamont Jordan M 42 DNF 18-39
1585 Langford Steve M 72 04:35:04.72 50-59 Gold
1586 Lassman Chanel F 72 05:07:09.77 18-39
1717 Law Jeremy M 42 02:33:08.91 18-39 Silver
1718 Le Gendre Colin M 42 03:16:32.05 50-59 Bronze
1719 Levitt Tony M 42 03:17:13.82 60+ Silver
1720 Lewis Marc M 42 03:18:04.60 40-49
1588 Loiacono Michael M 72 05:15:11.98 40-49
1589 Lovatt Penny F 72 03:50:55.40 50-59 Gold
1449 Lown Rupert M 110 07:25:10.94 50-59
1450 Lynn Michaela F 110 07:01:00.64 18-39 Silver
1721 M Mario M 42 03:06:26.30 50-59 Bronze
1722 Mababa Darwin M 42 03:47:27.60 40-49
1590 Mallon Neil M 72 07:21:49.60 40-49
1591 Manby Aaron M 72 05:07:08.25 18-39
1592 Mann Toby M 72 04:24:17.41 40-49 Gold
1333 Mannion Paul M 110 06:54:42.15 50-59 Bronze
1451 Mannix Mark M 110 06:45:17.62 50-59 Silver
1723 Manson Paul M 42 04:02:21.87 18-39
1357 Marigold Robert M 110 06:26:08.38 50-59 Gold
1724 Mariotti Alex M 42 02:49:00.96 18-39 Bronze
1452 Marotta Franko M 110 07:16:29.22 50-59
1453 Marriage David M 72 05:44:25.06 50-59
1786 Marsh Clein M 110 07:09:37.41 50-59 Bronze
1593 MARSHALL David M 72 DNF 50-59
1454 Marshalll Chris M 110 DNF 50-59
1455 Martin Stephen M 110 06:49:44.62 50-59 Silver
1725 Martins Alex M 42 03:48:05.60 40-49
1594 martyn nigel M 72 05:52:29.53 40-49
1726 Mcarthur Cerian F 42 DNF 40-49
1595 McGarvey Colin M 72 04:53:44.50 60+ Gold
1728 McGilloway Siobhan F 42 03:00:26.57 50-59 Silver
1727 mcgilloway michael M 42 03:00:34.53 50-59 Silver
1729 mcglenn L M 42 03:36:40.83 50-59
1456 McHugh John M 110 07:00:25.39 18-39
1596 McLeod Rupert M 72 05:13:38.93 40-49
1597 Mead Stuart M 72 04:52:01.24 18-39 Bronze
1457 Medland Joan F 110 07:08:49.42 50-59 Bronze
1458 Menzies Don M 110 07:20:26.43 50-59
1598 mernagh Matthew M 72 DNF 50-59
1730 Merryweather Andrew M 42 03:15:55.55 50-59 Bronze
1599 MILLS Paul M 72 05:32:13.05 40-49
1600 Mitchell Michael M 72 05:50:11.34 50-59
1459 moo maggie F 72 05:48:32.58 40-49
1601 MOODY peter M 72 04:52:18.19 50-59 Silver
1602 Moore Rob M 72 04:45:12.45 50-59 Silver
1460 Mourgues Aurelien M 110 07:14:13.68 18-39
1603 Mundell Paul M 72 DNF 40-49
1731 Murphy Brendan M 42 05:15:04.77 60+
1461 Murray Peter M 72 04:46:26.45 40-49 Silver
1604 Nandy Jishnu M 72 06:09:31.36 18-39
1605 Needle Simon M 72 04:25:26.66 18-39 Silver
1732 Nelson Marcus M 42 DNF 50-59
1733 Newman Jane F 42 03:38:14.10 40-49
1606 Newman Ben M 72 04:37:57.50 18-39 Silver
1607 Nice Richard M 72 05:22:13.24 40-49
1770 Nicholson David M 110 05:49:10.54 50-59 Gold
1608 Nightingale David M 72 DNF 50-59
1609 O’Conner Matthew M 72 05:25:47.03 40-49
1784 O’connor Brian M 72 03:46:45.14 40-49 Gold
1462 O’Donnell Lee M 110 05:51:53.55 50-59 Gold
1610 O’Hare Barry M 72 05:56:35.35 40-49
1769 Odhams David Crawford M 42 03:09:39.28 60+ Silver
1463 Odhams Chris M 110 06:32:56.91 40-49 Silver
1734 ogunyemi Femi M 42 DNF 40-49
1464 Omar Usman M 110 06:46:31.13 18-39 Bronze
1795 On The Day Entry M 02:45:10.72 0 #N/A
1807 On The Day Entry M 02:49:50.46 0 #N/A
1804 On The Day Entry M 02:49:54.23 0 #N/A
1465 Orchard Paul M 110 06:39:50.16 40-49 Silver
1466 Osobe Bayo M 72 03:22:03.85 50-59 Gold
1611 overton julian M 42 03:02:49.27 40-49 Bronze
1781 Owen James M 42 03:06:19.58 18-39
1467 Owen Wayne M 110 07:38:07.45 50-59
1468 Paternoster joshua M 110 06:48:22.66 18-39 Bronze
1613 Paterson Ian M 72 05:26:06.51 60+ Bronze
1612 Paterson David M 72 DNF 18-39
1735 Patrick Sutcliffe Angela F 42 05:15:44.53 60+
1614 Peacock Mark M 72 04:23:23.70 40-49 Gold
1469 Peerman Colin M 110 DNF 50-59
1470 Perry James M 110 08:47:11.56 40-49
1615 Persello Charles M 72 04:14:02.41 18-39 Gold
1736 Philippou Philip M 42 03:06:28.59 50-59 Bronze
1616 Phillips Nick M 72 04:14:58.64 50-59 Gold
1774 Pinnington Natasha F 72 04:31:12.44 18-39 Silver
1777 Plaeiah Daniel M 72 05:18:04.26 40-49
1471 Pohl Lisa F 110 DNF 50-59
1617 Porter Mark M 72 03:49:29.14 40-49 Gold
1618 Potten Will M 72 05:45:34.54 40-49
1619 Price Graham M 72 04:32:22.92 40-49 Gold
1472 Prosphyga Panayiotis M 110 DNF 40-49
1620 PYLE Geoff M 72 04:31:19.91 40-49 Gold
1737 Quaile Peter M 42 03:20:46.80 60+ Silver
1473 Rainsbury Kevin M 110 06:17:20.83 50-59 Gold
1738 Rashbrook Stephanie F 42 04:03:33.63 18-39
1621 Rayner James M 72 04:13:22.72 40-49 Gold
1474 Razzell Rob M 110 07:37:15.45 40-49
1788 Read Mark Anthony M 72 03:53:19.35 40-49 Gold
1739 Redpath Luke M 42 03:15:38.09 18-39
1622 Retuta Mark M 72 05:02:22.96 18-39
1475 Reynolds Darren M 110 07:37:13.95 40-49
1476 Rice Andrew M 110 07:31:02.45 60+
1740 Richardson Marc M 42 03:05:08.29 18-39
1623 Rider Steve M 72 05:26:01.05 50-59
1741 Ritchie Charlie M 42 DNF 50-59
1742 Robertson Abbe F 42 03:40:15.84 18-39
1477 Rogers Luke M 72 03:47:24.09 18-39 Gold
1743 Rosam Larissa F 42 03:18:01.33 18-39
1624 Rossington Adam M 72 04:52:04.99 18-39 Bronze
1625 Runciman Hugo M 72 05:26:33.25 50-59
1744 Russ Jamie M 42 03:15:02.09 40-49
1745 Russo Stefan M 42 02:49:43.97 18-39 Bronze
1478 Sachdeva Himanshu M 110 07:37:54.69 18-39
1626 Saffrey Tony M 72 04:42:13.18 50-59 Gold
1479 Sale Thomas M 110 09:00:42.58 18-39
1480 Scarborough Olly M 110 07:38:06.27 18-39
1627 Schutz Mark M 72 04:28:54.17 40-49 Gold
1481 Schwarz Rob M 72 05:47:01.29 50-59
1482 Scott Joel M 110 05:40:33.33 40-49 Gold
1628 SENSEBY ERIC M 72 05:32:11.76 40-49
1746 Shand James M 42 03:18:00.80 60+ Silver
1483 Sharp Gavin M 110 08:00:21.97 40-49
1629 Sheldon Charlie M 72 03:47:24.65 18-39 Gold
1630 Sherman Dave M 72 05:06:53.75 18-39
1484 Shipp Steve M 110 07:25:22.44 40-49
1391 Singer Jo F 110 DNF 40-49
1631 Singleton Rory M 72 DNF 18-39
1747 Sinnott Gavin M 42 03:18:50.31 40-49
1633 Sirrell Robert M 72 04:32:06.91 60+ Gold
1632 Sirrell Oliver M 72 04:32:07.70 18-39 Silver
1485 Skidmore Lee M 72 05:04:13.23 40-49 Bronze
1634 Skidmore Darren M 72 05:31:47.77 40-49
1748 Skinner Julie F 42 02:46:48.92 18-39 Bronze
1636 Smith Anthony M 72 04:36:34.69 60+ Gold
1487 Smith Alastair M 110 07:21:17.93 50-59
1486 smith Philip M 110 07:39:03.75 60+
1749 Smith Alex M 42 DNF 18-39
1635 Smith Bruce M 72 DNF 40-49
1637 Smith Gerard M 72 DNF 50-59
1750 Smoothy Denise F 42 03:20:55.10 50-59 Bronze
1382 Sollis Justin M 110 DNF 50-59
1638 Sowerby Matt M 72 05:11:19.73 18-39
1751 Spicer Angela F 42 03:22:13.56 50-59 Bronze
1488 Spokes Stuart M 42 02:49:53.73 50-59 Silver
1752 Stafford Tim M 42 03:16:09.05 18-39
1639 Stalker Helen M 72 06:02:12.10 50-59
1640 Stapleton Andrew M 72 05:31:47.26 60+ Bronze
1489 Stoffel Dominic M 110 06:08:26.61 40-49 Gold
1753 Stokes Clive F 42 DNF 40-49
1490 Sullam Richard M 42 02:48:03.50 60+ Gold
1754 Sutton Laura F 42 03:20:54.31 40-49
1491 Swan Stephen M 110 07:08:01.22 50-59 Bronze
1492 Tamplin Russell M 110 06:13:00.82 60+ Gold
1755 Tawiah Jennifer F 42 DNF 40-49
1641 Taylor Keith M 72 04:57:58.97 50-59 Silver
1379 Thain David M 110 05:54:26.80 40-49 Gold
1493 Thake Lisa F 110 08:27:54.45 18-39
1494 Thomas Dion M 110 DNF 40-49
1756 Thompson Alex M 42 02:49:34.47 18-39 Bronze
1757 Thomson Nikki F 42 02:58:59.72 50-59 Silver
1495 Thorpe Matthew M 110 07:59:36.98 18-39
1496 Tippett Paul M 110 06:31:49.86 40-49 Silver
1642 Tolfree Ben M 72 05:38:46.06 18-39
1758 townsend mark M 42 02:51:47.26 50-59 Silver
1643 travers Martin M 72 04:08:18.39 40-49 Gold
1644 Travers Alfie M 72 DNF 0
1759 Tridgell Rhona F 42 02:49:32.46 60+ Gold
1645 Tucker David M 72 04:31:21.15 50-59 Gold
1760 Tulloch Rob M 42 03:56:07.35 18-39
1761 Tuominen Rick M 42 03:24:24.10 50-59 Bronze
1762 Vail Tony M 42 04:00:08.36 18-39
1763 Volckman Paul M 42 04:01:10.31 18-39
1646 Wackett John M 72 04:08:21.89 40-49 Gold
1648 Wagenaar Dan M 72 04:55:14.94 18-39 Bronze
1647 Wagenaar Ben M 72 04:59:33.46 40-49 Bronze
1649 Wagner William M 72 04:35:05.17 50-59 Gold
1650 Waldron Dominic M 72 04:47:07.74 18-39 Bronze
1764 Walker Steve M 42 02:56:20.52 40-49 Bronze
1651 Wallace Naomi F 72 06:08:15.35 40-49
1652 Watkins Darren M 72 06:12:11.10 18-39
1497 Welfare Bruce M 72 05:19:57.80 60+ Silver
1498 Wells Ian M 110 08:00:25.28 50-59
1765 Whiskerd David M 42 02:51:32.76 60+ Gold
1653 White Laura F 72 04:06:11.62 18-39 Gold
1776 White Mark M 72 04:57:02.76 40-49 Bronze
1654 White Layla F 72 DNF 18-39
1655 Whittaker Jacqueline F 72 05:25:34.28 40-49
1656 Whittington Stuart M 72 07:00:51.89 40-49
1587 Wiggs Simon M 110 07:21:22.19 40-49
1657 Wikeley Stephen M 72 05:05:57.98 18-39
1499 Wilbraham Robert M 110 07:38:34.45 18-39
1500 Williams Adrian M 110 07:23:59.39 50-59
1658 Williams Jody M 72 DNF 40-49
1659 Wilson Mark M 72 03:46:22.43 50-59 Gold
1501 Wilson Maureen F 110 07:39:31.47 50-59
1394 Wilson Cliff M 110 08:28:03.28 50-59
1660 Winterhalder Nick M 72 04:40:52.17 40-49 Silver
1661 Wise Andrew M 72 04:58:14.20 50-59 Silver
1662 Withers Anthony M 72 05:38:20.80 18-39
1502 Wood Dwight M 72 05:48:32.84 60+
1663 woodhams martin M 72 04:32:04.18 50-59 Gold
1766 Worboyes David M 42 03:37:15.34 40-49
1664 Wright Steve M 72 05:25:47.75 60+ Bronze
1665 Yapp Curtis M 72 05:36:28.57 18-39
1503 Yeldham Mark M 110 06:37:18.91 50-59 Silver
1768 Young Fraser M 42 03:01:12.78 50-59 Silver
1767 Young Jane F 42 03:02:32.77 50-59 Silver