Tour Essex 2021 Results

No Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Category Award
3428 Abacan Abel M 72 05:27:39.00 40-49
3168 Abbott David M 72 05:45:20.52 40-49
2990 Ablett Wayne M 110 07:31:20.18 40-49
2967 Adams Bradley M 110 05:26:00.74 18-39 Gold
3364 Adcock James F 42 03:25:20.32 50-59 Bronze
3036 Adler Ben M 72 DNF 18-39
3037 Aiyetigbo Olayinka M 72 06:15:38.57 50-59
3268 Akers Marc M 42 04:42:13.66 <18 Gold
2991 Alao Ade M 110 06:58:46.92 50-59 Bronze
2968 Allan Tom M 110 06:06:24.83 18-39 Gold
3506 Allen Richard M 42 04:55:57.00 40-49
3269 Allingham Joe M 42 DNF 18-39
2992 Amlani Dilesh M 72 05:47:47.77 40-49
3038 Amos Peter M 72 05:34:11.57 40-49
3451 Amphlett Simon M 42 02:19:14.21 18-39 Gold
3234 Amstad Ian M 72 04:38:03.46 50-59 Gold
3039 Andelin Jacob M 72 05:34:30.05 40-49
2969 Anderson George M 110 DNF 18-39
3270 Anselm Marcus M 42 DNF 40-49
3490 Apat Osias Jr M 72 04:57:56.45 50-59 Silver
3513 Aquimo Erwin M 72 05:25:28.28 18-39
1398 Archer Karrie F 42 03:09:59.29 60+ Gold
3040 Ari Leyla F 72 05:58:30.54 40-49
3041 Arrowsmith Jim M 72 05:16:20.79 40-49
3271 Ashurst Ian M 42 03:44:52.34 60+ Bronze
3334 Aspin Christine F 42 03:43:36.37 50-59 Bronze
1409 Athwal Jasbir M 110 08:34:33.54 50-59
3272 Athwal Ravinder M 42 03:13:44.30 40-49 Bronze
3042 Aylen Karen F 72 04:28:57.41 50-59 Gold
3043 Bada ishmail Alaba M 72 06:02:26.34 50-59
3452 Bagshaw Holly F 42 DNF 18-39
3335 Bailey Marion F 42 03:44:01.59 60+ Silver
3336 Baksh Ken M 42 DNF 60+
2993 baldwin michael M 72 05:14:26.02 60+ Silver
3044 Ball Jonathan M 72 05:16:06.98 50-59 Bronze
2994 Bankole Habeeb M 72 06:17:55.08 50-59
2918 Banks Russell M 110 DNF 50-59
3102 Barber Matt M 72 05:24:05.04 18-39
2919 Barber George M 110 07:32:44.48 18-39
2970 Barnett Richard M 72 04:40:13.18 60+ Gold
2920 Barnett Ros F 110 06:05:05.55 60+ Gold
3169 Baron Adam M 72 05:25:35.99 50-59
3273 Barrett Alice F 42 04:42:14.41 18-39
3512 Barritt Philip M 72 07:07:08.50 18-39
3500 Barthaus Paul M 110 07:40:46.95 40-49
3337 Barton Stuart M 42 04:18:50.36 50-59
3045 Barton Greg M 72 05:50:12.32 40-49
3046 Bartrip Alison F 72 04:28:16.91 50-59 Gold
1411 Battams Paul M 110 08:03:40.49 40-49
3429 Bausor Matthead M 72 04:44:09.68 40-49 Silver
2921 Bay Siobhan F 110 08:14:40.19 50-59
2995 Beards Mark M 110 08:29:34.76 50-59
3104 Bedwell-Smith Sue F 72 05:45:24.78 50-59
3274 Beecham Mat M 42 DNF 40-49
3275 Bennett Anne F 42 03:09:16.55 50-59 Silver
3048 Benton Sue F 72 06:56:10.14 60+
3047 Benton Trevor M 72 06:56:15.89 60+
3105 Berry Janet F 72 06:00:28.08 50-59
3106 Betton Andrew M 72 05:08:35.22 50-59 Bronze
2971 Bierbaumer Dieter M 110 06:20:10.82 50-59 Gold
2972 Bissett Trevor M 110 06:11:48.32 40-49 Gold
3518 Black Sara M 42 03:13:55.04 18-39
3170 Blane Peter M 72 04:39:43.67 50-59 Gold
3491 Blardony Wilson M 72 04:57:46.70 50-59 Silver
3276 Blow Neil M 42 02:38:01.24 18-39 Silver
3049 Blyth Matthew M 72 DNF 40-49
3050 Bocchi Andy M 72 DNF 40-49
2996 Bodona Bong M 72 04:26:47.42 40-49 Gold
3438 Bonato Alessandro M 72 05:12:24.96 18-39
1413 bond simon M 110 07:32:58.94 50-59
3453 Borrett Ed M 42 03:09:06.32 40-49 Bronze
3338 Boucher Peter M 42 03:07:55.04 50-59 Bronze
1416 Bowen Geoff M 110 DNF 40-49
3277 Boyle Phil M 42 03:06:33.03 50-59 Bronze
2922 Boyle Martin M 110 07:27:35.97 60+ Bronze
1418 Bradbrook Paul M 110 06:10:35.11 40-49 Gold
3171 Brady Michael M 72 05:10:11.73 50-59 Bronze
3172 Bramall Thomas M 72 04:34:48.91 18-39 Silver
3430 Bravo Ralph M 72 05:31:11.29 18-39
1421 Brazier Dominique F 110 DNF 40-49
3051 Bream Nick M 72 05:02:30.46 60+ Silver
2997 Brett Bill M 72 03:55:24.37 50-59 Gold
3052 Brine Gary M 72 05:50:17.07 40-49
2998 Broadhead Joe M 110 06:29:17.65 18-39 Silver
3454 Bromage Nick M 42 02:44:31.99 40-49 Silver
3278 Brooke Tim M 42 03:00:42.52 18-39 Bronze
3107 Brookes Samuel M 72 04:24:07.64 18-39 Silver
3408 Broomfield Ben F 42 02:51:20.51 18-39 Silver
1432 Broucher Lorela F 110 06:16:49.38 40-49 Gold
1433 Broucher Lorela F 110 DNF 40-49
2999 Brown Damien M 110 07:35:58.50 40-49
3000 Brown Daniel M 110 DNF 18-39
2973 Bryan Peter M 110 07:41:46.71 60+
1435 Buenaventura John M 110 06:44:37.91 50-59 Silver
2923 Buenaventura John M 110 DNF 50-59
3173 Bull Alex F 72 DNF 18-39
3235 Bunting Julian M 72 06:43:20.12 40-49
1442 Burnell Matthew M 110 06:45:27.88 40-49 Bronze
3108 Burton Lauren F 72 06:21:11.83 18-39
3400 Buxton Michael M 42 02:57:29.27 40-49 Bronze
3109 BYRNE TARYN F 72 05:47:19.08 40-49
3439 CACERES HOLMAN M 72 05:14:35.03 40-49
3110 cahan Jolyon Flint M 72 05:54:40.33 18-39
3510 Campbell Philip M 72 05:27:17.50 60+ Bronze
3053 Cappaert Dave M 72 04:28:12.92 50-59 Gold
3279 Cara Marco M 42 04:42:15.22 18-39
3280 Cardnell Gary M 42 03:28:42.33 60+ Bronze
3339 Carter Michael M 42 02:40:35.24 50-59 Silver
3419 Carvajal Jose M 110 06:10:25.37 50-59 Gold
3431 Catabay Allan M 72 05:25:22.99 18-39
2924 chadwick ashley M 110 06:02:23.00 18-39 Gold
3054 Chandler Robert M 72 05:34:34.54 50-59
3401 Chandler Roz F 42 03:37:50.87 50-59 Bronze
3413 Chandler Andrew M 42 02:58:15.03 60+ Gold
1444 Chandler Andrew M 110 DNF 60+
2974 Changer Dan M 110 06:11:55.37 40-49 Gold
3281 Chappell Louise F 42 03:28:54.82 40-49 Bronze
1469 Chewter Lindsey Rayfield F 110 08:56:22.32 40-49
3111 Chiswell Eliza F 72 DNF 50-59
3055 Chralampous Andrew M 72 06:16:50.82 60+
3488 Christmas Paul M 110 07:55:16.79 50-59
3001 Churchill Adam M 110 06:58:56.92 40-49 Bronze
3519 Cifuantes Jorge Augusto Ramirez M 72 07:09:38.91 18-39
3282 Clark Nick M 42 DNF 50-59
1471 Cleere Gina F 110 08:56:23.83 40-49
2926 Coborzan Robert M 110 07:21:22.72 18-39
2975 Coetzer Chantel F 110 06:19:46.83 18-39 Gold
3174 Coleman Ben M 72 04:28:16.16 18-39 Silver
3112 Collinson Michael M 72 DNF 40-49
3340 Colman Stuart M 42 02:18:50.70 18-39 Gold
3455 Colvin Stuart M 42 02:48:29.76 18-39 Bronze
3056 Cooper Cristina F 72 05:37:24.18 40-49
3283 Cooper Trevor M 42 02:22:37.46 40-49 Gold
2927 Cornew Steven M 72 05:20:09.55 40-49
3440 Cornwell Lynsey F 72 05:17:33.27 40-49 Bronze
3057 Correa Jose M 72 06:05:24.59 18-39
1472 Cousins Tony M 110 08:56:26.87 40-49
3058 Cowdrey Martin M 72 06:03:07.30 50-59
1488 Cox Julian M 110 07:42:06.21 50-59
3175 Cox David M 72 DNF 50-59
3341 Crick Rob M 42 04:01:02.11 40-49
3236 Crome Angela F 72 03:54:20.61 40-49 Gold
3284 Crossland Simon M 42 03:09:03.04 50-59 Bronze
3285 Crossman Keith M 42 03:35:32.58 50-59
3237 Crow William M 72 05:14:32.48 18-39
3414 Crow Ollie M 110 07:21:42.43 18-39
3342 Crowther Brian M 42 03:04:10.52 50-59 Silver
3059 Cullingford David M 72 05:29:28.76 50-59
1504 Cunningham David M 110 06:05:05.05 50-59 Gold
3286 Curtin Anthony M 42 04:02:24.70 60+
2928 Cutter John M 110 06:57:48.39 50-59 Bronze
3060 D’SOUZA CARLTON M 72 05:11:38.26 50-59 Bronze
3238 Dabell Rob M 72 05:17:21.28 40-49
3239 Dabrowski Kamil M 72 DNF 18-39
3113 Davies Vic M 72 05:28:58.00 60+ Bronze
3240 Davies Matt M 72 03:57:50.14 18-39 Gold
3241 Davis Janet F 72 05:54:37.58 50-59
3176 Davis Clive M 72 DNF 50-59
1507 DAY STEVE M 110 DNF 40-49
2929 De Sio Paolo M 110 07:53:41.23 18-39
2930 De Sio Antonio M 110 06:07:28.31 50-59 Gold
3343 Dean Louise F 42 DNF 50-59
2931 Deaner Andrew M 110 06:57:32.68 50-59 Bronze
3114 Dela Cruz Marvin M 72 05:19:06.23 40-49
3061 delaney sean M 72 05:50:39.83 50-59
3456 Dench Andrew M 42 02:44:38.25 50-59 Silver
2976 Deniz Kemel M 110 05:44:21.34 18-39 Gold
3115 Dennis Fiona F 72 06:02:05.60 60+
3287 Devereux Amy F 42 03:57:03.91 18-39
3002 Devonshire Scott M 110 07:11:42.90 50-59
3062 Dewis Richard M 72 DNF 40-49
3242 Diaz Alfonso M 72 05:31:24.01 18-39
2932 Dick Paul M 110 07:23:03.20 50-59
3116 Dilley Brian M 72 04:53:59.43 50-59 Silver
3344 Dingle Anna F 42 03:40:11.59 40-49
1512 Dinsdale Christopher M 110 DNF 50-59
3117 Dixey Annie F 72 05:55:02.80 18-39
3288 Donegan Wendy F 42 DNF 50-59
3345 Donovan Nick M 42 DNF 18-39
1521 Douglas Stuart M 110 DNF 50-59
3446 Doyle John M 42 03:31:13.39 18-39
3289 Driver Neil M 42 03:35:22.08 50-59
3063 Dubanowski Marcin M 72 03:56:39.35 18-39 Gold
3508 dunkley paul M 72 06:18:10.14 50-59
3064 Dunn Christopher M 72 DNF 60+
3290 Durso Danny M 42 03:39:48.08 18-39
3243 Duthie Max M 72 05:31:11.81 50-59
3065 Ehiagwina Oba M 72 DNF 50-59
3244 Elliot Gary M 72 DNF 50-59
3291 Ellis Micky F 42 02:55:33.21 60+ Gold
1540 Elms Phil M 110 06:26:20.37 50-59 Gold
3457 Emperador Francis F 42 03:55:47.88 40-49
3066 Epstein Rodney M 72 05:45:14.81 40-49
1557 Esquivel Cesar M 110 07:03:52.39 40-49
3118 Evans Robert M 72 05:19:05.77 40-49
2933 Evans Lorraine F 110 08:14:40.74 50-59
3346 Fallart Adrian M 42 03:07:08.06 50-59 Bronze
3245 Farnworth Eric M 72 06:52:41.13 60+
3177 Farrell Helen F 72 05:54:15.28 <18 Gold
2934 Farren Patrick M 110 08:03:16.22 50-59
3119 Feld Daren M 72 05:07:22.22 50-59 Bronze
3292 Feliciano Chester M 42 02:47:29.76 40-49 Silver
3120 Felix Johnny M 42 03:28:23.07 50-59 Bronze
3458 Fennell Rachel F 42 03:04:25.03 50-59 Silver
3067 Findlay Alan M 72 05:36:45.26 50-59
3178 Fink Andrew M 72 06:08:43.55 40-49
2936 Fitz-Poole Kirsty F 110 07:01:59.93 18-39 Bronze
2935 Fitz-Poole Olivia F 110 07:02:01.69 18-39 Bronze
3068 fitzell sam M 72 04:42:44.18 50-59 Gold
3293 Fitzpatrick Den M 42 03:46:34.89 50-59
3179 Fleming Alison F 72 05:31:21.53 50-59 Bronze
2937 Forbes Robert M 110 05:46:09.52 18-39 Gold
3121 Ford Dave M 72 04:45:27.68 60+ Gold
2977 Ford Simon M 72 04:28:14.15 50-59 Gold
3347 Foreman Martina F 42 04:52:48.69 40-49
3180 Fox Richard M 72 04:52:02.44 18-39 Bronze
3181 Fox Baron Jason M 72 04:06:20.62 50-59 Gold
3182 Franklin Paul M 72 05:34:43.77 50-59
3123 Franklyn Martyn M 72 05:55:22.78 60+
3122 Franklyn Tom M 72 04:39:06.43 18-39 Silver
3348 Frewin Jacqueline F 42 03:49:53.85 60+ Bronze
3183 Friend Martin M 72 05:14:17.28 50-59 Bronze
3349 Frith Caroline F 42 03:44:01.63 40-49
3069 Fuller Matt M 72 04:21:21.61 40-49 Gold
2978 Fuller Paul M 110 DNF 18-39
3441 G Oscar M 72 05:34:45.01 18-39
3246 Gaitzsch Nair Sabine F 72 05:49:57.33 50-59
3493 Gamba Norman M 110 07:10:19.16 40-49
3420 Gannon Kate F 110 07:49:16.73 40-49
2938 Garcia Marian F 72 05:29:37.30 50-59 Bronze
3184 Gardener Graham M 72 05:23:02.54 50-59
3124 Gardiner Jeremy M 72 06:00:39.79 60+
3247 Garfias Jose M 72 DNF 0
3294 Garfield Charlotte F 42 02:33:43.99 40-49 Gold
3070 Garrard Laurance M 72 05:35:45.01 50-59
2939 Gaunce Nick M 110 07:00:03.44 40-49
3295 George John M 42 03:39:46.59 <18 Gold
3071 Gerard Pierre-François M 72 04:56:09.95 40-49 Bronze
3296 Gilbey Andrew M 42 03:20:48.05 40-49
3297 Gillett Roy M 42 04:35:02.16 60+
3004 Ginn Robert M 110 07:29:27.67 <18 Gold
3495 Glasner Josh M 72 04:32:32.18 18-39 Silver
3298 Godwin Robert M 42 DNF 50-59
3299 Golding Sam M 42 03:39:53.37 18-39
3459 Gomer Jo F 42 03:09:59.54 18-39 Bronze
2940 Gonzalez Rafael M 110 06:51:08.87 50-59 Bronze
2941 Gonzalez-Lopez Eladio M 110 05:38:30.75 18-39 Gold
3300 Goodwin David M 42 03:47:04.60 50-59
3350 Goodwin Maya F 42 04:00:04.39 50-59
3185 Goss Robert M 72 04:56:24.24 18-39 Bronze
2942 Goward Ben M 110 05:58:14.85 50-59 Gold
3520 Graham Carl M 42 06:25:38.64 60+
3186 Green Phoenix M 72 04:31:20.46 18-39 Silver
3248 Greenwood Anja F 72 03:54:07.78 40-49 Gold
3352 Grierson Kate F 42 04:15:27.17 40-49
3125 Grimes Daniel M 72 04:47:55.70 40-49 Silver
3402 GROGAN CLAIRE F 42 04:52:52.73 18-39
3187 Gruppetta Rob M 72 04:45:36.22 40-49 Silver
3421 Gunner Alan M 110 07:20:42.67 40-49
3460 Halawi Omar M 42 03:23:55.09 18-39
3072 hamilton jackie F 72 DNF 50-59
3126 Hamilton Oliver M 72 DNF 50-59
3494 Hammond Henry M 72 04:32:34.17 40-49 Gold
3403 Hancock Karen F 42 DNF 60+
3301 Hann Richard M 42 03:46:44.61 50-59
3404 Harbron Chris M 42 03:27:00.31 50-59 Bronze
3302 Hare Duncan M 42 03:06:35.78 50-59 Bronze
3515 Harington Dominic M 42 03:15:48.05 18-39
3188 Harper James M 72 DNF 40-49
3127 Harries Dave M 72 DNF 60+
3353 Harris Katherine F 42 04:18:50.91 40-49
3005 Harrison Darren M 110 08:28:07.02 40-49
3354 Hart Steven M 42 04:48:47.19 40-49
3303 Hart Kevin M 42 03:46:48.15 60+ Bronze
3355 Hart Holly F 42 04:48:43.69 <18 Gold
3006 Harvey Rhys M 110 07:42:49.45 18-39
3356 Hassey Kate F 42 03:24:39.10 40-49 Bronze
3357 Hatfull james M 42 DNF 40-49
3073 Hatley Peter M 72 DNF 40-49
3128 Hawes Tim M 72 06:08:20.32 50-59
3249 Hayden Richard M 72 05:29:08.98 60+ Bronze
2943 Hayes Kevin M 110 07:12:57.71 18-39
3358 Haywood Joe M 42 DNF 18-39
3074 Hennigan Paul M 42 03:08:30.30 40-49 Bronze
2944 Herman Martyn M 110 06:53:45.38 50-59 Bronze
3503 Hernandez Carlos M 110 07:03:50.14 18-39
3304 Herring Daniel M 42 DNF 18-39
3359 Heslegrave Amanda F 42 DNF 50-59
2980 Hickman James M 110 08:47:42.56 40-49
2979 Hickman Andrew M 110 08:47:47.07 18-39
1567 Higgins Phil M 110 DNF 50-59
3007 Hillyard Alan M 110 07:35:08.70 50-59
3008 Hobbs Gordon M 110 05:43:40.47 50-59 Gold
2945 Hobbs Heather F 110 06:37:38.40 50-59 Gold
3189 Hogan Nicholas M 72 05:36:59.55 40-49
3009 Holden Matthew M 110 06:07:34.32 40-49 Gold
3075 Holland Mark M 72 04:07:18.37 40-49 Gold
3305 Hooper Alex M 42 03:00:44.51 18-39 Bronze
3415 Hope Matthew M 110 06:51:48.63 18-39
3010 Hope Sarah F 110 06:51:45.89 18-39 Bronze
3129 Horsman Darren M 72 05:24:27.30 40-49
3360 Howard Maria F 42 DNF 50-59
1573 Howson David M 110 06:23:29.09 40-49 Gold
1576 Hufton John M 110 08:57:20.86 60+
2946 Humfrey Stuart M 110 06:40:08.62 50-59 Silver
3486 Hunt Ian M 110 08:41:18.11 <18 Gold
3306 Hunter Ian M 42 03:05:19.27 50-59 Bronze
3517 Irwin Jo M 42 03:14:49.04 50-59 Bronze
3499 Isaacs Jason M 110 05:44:39.56 50-59 Gold
1583 issling jan M 110 DNF 40-49
3011 Jackson James M 110 07:42:53.71 18-39
2947 Jackson David M 110 07:43:59.44 <18 Gold
2948 James Roy M 110 06:53:24.12 50-59 Bronze
3130 Jarman Simon M 72 04:54:08.44 50-59 Silver
3250 Jeewa Naadir M 72 04:40:28.66 18-39 Bronze
3361 JEFFERSON Caroline F 42 03:52:08.15 50-59
3432 Jimeno Nicol√°s M 72 04:32:16.17 18-39 Silver
3076 Johnson Aimee F 72 03:48:55.83 18-39 Gold
3077 Jones Martin M 72 04:27:09.16 50-59 Gold
3251 Jones Mark M 72 04:38:12.92 50-59 Gold
3131 jones morven M 72 DNF 60+
2949 Jones Neil M 110 DNF 40-49
3462 joyce john M 42 02:21:08.21 50-59 Gold
3422 Jurkovic Davor M 110 07:19:14.22 60+ Bronze
3190 KAZANIS EMMANOUIL M 72 03:59:11:37 18-39 Gold
3498 Keane Marcus M 110 08:03:40.04 50-59
3012 Kellaway Rob M 110 06:15:17.56 50-59 Gold
3013 Kellaway Rob M 110 DNF 50-59
3014 Kempster Jonny M 110 07:20:14.42 40-49
3191 kendall jonathan M 72 04:34:03.70 50-59 Gold
3463 Kennedy Victoria F 42 03:14:11.55 18-39 Bronze
3442 Kennedy Grant M 72 04:10:57.89 18-39 Gold
1593 kennedy John M 110 06:03:37.30 40-49 Gold
3192 Kent Benjamin M 72 05:25:40.29 <18 Gold
3502 Kinsey Colin M 110 08:34:49.64 40-49
1603 Kirrage Daniel M 110 DNF 18-39
2981 Kleinknecht Gregor M 110 DNF 50-59
3416 Knight Max M 110 07:21:57.17 18-39
3015 knox christopher M 110 07:12:17.66 50-59
3193 Kogan Tomas M 72 04:35:09.43 18-39 Silver
3078 krishna Ram M 72 06:21:09.63 40-49
3252 Labey Alex M 72 03:46:11.12 18-39 Gold
1608 Lad Amit M 110 08:20:25.02 18-39
3016 Lakhan Harpreet M 110 08:34:25.29 40-49
3362 Lambert Steadroy M 42 03:07:36.54 50-59 Bronze
3464 Lambert Derek M 42 03:10:19.82 50-59 Bronze
3363 langmaid liz F 42 04:04:17.66 40-49
2982 langridge lee M 110 05:44:22.56 18-39 Gold
3465 Lawrence Jason M 42 03:08:08.28 18-39
3194 Lee Guy M 72 04:20:24.66 60+ Gold
3433 Lee Gareth M 72 04:44:08.68 40-49 Silver
3443 Lee Julia F 72 05:06:37.46 50-59 Silver
3132 LEE Barry M 72 DNF 60+
3017 Lees Sara F 110 07:26:36.20 50-59 Bronze
3253 Levell David M 72 03:47:26.90 50-59 Gold
3481 Ley Peter M 42 02:44:35.70 60+ Gold
1612 Lipscombe Andrew John M 110 08:41:33.65 50-59
3079 Littleford Matt M 72 04:54:03.19 40-49 Bronze
1631 Lock Ian M 110 08:12:09.26 50-59
3307 Lockington Sarah F 42 03:31:49.59 40-49 Bronze
3196 Lodge Perry M 72 05:45:03.52 50-59
3195 Lodge Thomas M 72 05:45:04.03 18-39
3487 Lodge Mark M 110 08:07:53.31 50-59
1635 Lodge Grant M 110 08:13:10.25 <18 Gold
3018 Long Paul M 72 04:11:55.38 50-59 Gold
3081 Loubenski Ilia M 72 05:16:17.26 40-49
3423 Lowe Steven M 110 05:50:07.33 50-59 Gold
3308 Lucas Steve M 42 03:46:48.90 50-59
3309 Lyne Andrew M 42 02:27:44.21 40-49 Gold
3407 Maclean Callum M 110 07:32:06.93 18-39
9911 Maker Luke M 72 05:41:41.22 18-39
3424 Mann Philip M 110 07:48:42.48 50-59
2983 Mannion Richard M 110 06:11:48.60 40-49 Gold
3444 MANOLITSAKI ELENI F 72 05:33:07.30 50-59 Bronze
3019 markham john M 2 04:47:53.43 60+
3082 Martinez Alex M 72 06:37:25.60 40-49
3083 Mattis Darren M 72 04:32:21.73 50-59 Gold
3425 Mavrelos Dimitrios M 110 07:19:13.17 40-49
3135 Maxwell Gareth M 72 05:37:39.25 40-49
3365 Maynard Tina F 42 03:41:41.58 40-49
3084 MCDONALD DUNCAN M 72 05:11:42.47 60+ Silver
3310 McDonnell Sara F 42 03:46:58.84 40-49
3311 McGlenn Laurence M 42 03:54:34.41 50-59
3366 McLaren Susannah F 42 03:49:36.65 50-59 Bronze
3312 McMahon Helen F 42 03:45:22.60 60+ Bronze
3020 Meacham Rob M 72 05:20:06.04 60+ Bronze
3504 Mears Stewart M 110 06:58:06.89 40-49 Bronze
1658 Megevand Elisabeth F 110 07:02:48.62 40-49 Bronze
3136 Menzies Don M 72 05:23:14.23 60+ Bronze
2984 Mickleburgh Craig M 110 05:26:06.24 18-39 Gold
3405 Middlemiss Angela F 42 02:57:30.27 40-49 Silver
3368 Milburn Izzy F 42 03:08:09.26 18-39 Bronze
3313 Miles Zoe F 42 03:47:05.85 40-49
3137 Millar Phil M 72 05:37:33.01 40-49
3314 Mills Billy M 42 02:24:30.69 18-39 Silver
3409 Mistry Vinod M 110 07:45:45.21 50-59
3202 Mitchell Paul M 72 05:17:27.52 40-49
3085 Mitchell Michael M 72 06:19:54.82 50-59
2952 Mollison Adrian M 72 05:20:13.54 40-49
3139 Moloney DIarmuid M 42 03:14:18.79 40-49 Bronze
3203 Moore Kevin M 72 06:09:33.57 50-59
3140 Moss Jason M 72 05:31:47.25 50-59
3369 Moss Steven M 42 03:13:16.79 50-59 Bronze
3141 Mulller Chris M 72 05:18:55.81 50-59 Bronze
3370 Mundy Nicola F 42 03:31:51.32 50-59 Bronze
3086 Munson James M 72 04:13:22.87 40-49 Gold
3142 Myddelton Greg M 72 05:24:05.05 40-49
3204 myers roger M 72 05:21:34.49 60+ Bronze
3254 Nair Sunil M 72 05:49:55.27 40-49
3514 Needle Simon M 72 04:10:43.37 18-39 Gold
3143 nelson steven M 72 04:45:00.44 40-49 Silver
3205 Newbon Sid M 72 05:10:01.26 50-59 Bronze
1675 Newman Richard M 110 08:14:16.75 50-59
1671 Newman Nick M 110 07:00:23.18 50-59 Bronze
3206 Newton Craig M 72 06:19:05.06 18-39
3509 Nicholson David M 42 04:18:46.40 50-59
3445 Nicholson Phil M 72 05:07:35.52 50-59 Bronze
3434 Nightingale David M 72 05:47:27.09 50-59
3374 Norris David M 42 03:31:39.82 40-49
3373 Norris paul M 42 03:33:39.58 40-49
3371 Norris Oliver M 42 03:35:36.62 40-49
3372 Norris Abigail F 42 03:33:21.58 <18 Gold
2985 Nottage Les M 110 07:27:28.22 50-59
3315 O’Connor Brian M 42 02:33:41.49 50-59 Gold
1689 O’Donnell Lee M 110 05:26:11.76 50-59 Gold
3461 O’kieefe Lisa F 42 03:34:57.63 18-39
3316 Oakley Suzy F 42 03:33:39.86 18-39
3087 Odele Peter M 72 06:18:48.08 50-59
3021 Odhams Chris M 42 02:40:37.50 18-39 Bronze
3088 Oguike Tony M 72 06:18:21.58 50-59
3207 Oliveira Julio M 72 03:59:11.37 18-39 Gold
3529 On The Day Entry M 03:51:05.17 40-49
3524 On The Day Entry M 03:51:12.91 40-49
3489 On The Day Entry M 06:14:48.63 40-49
3317 Onslow James M 42 02:41:49.49 18-39 Bronze
3022 Osborne Paul M 110 06:02:37.80 40-49 Gold
3375 Page Sara F 42 03:31:54.82 60+ Silver
3145 Parker Paul M 72 05:31:40.30 18-39
3089 Paterson Ian M 72 05:29:53.26 60+ Bronze
3435 Peacock Mark M 72 04:10:20.63 40-49 Gold
3318 Pearlman Richard M 42 06:22:55.08 50-59
3377 Pedley Rob M 42 03:04:16.02 40-49 Bronze
3255 Peel Nick M 72 05:39:26.00 50-59
2953 Peerman Colin M 110 06:19:09.12 50-59 Gold
3146 Pennock Kris M 72 05:38:06.01 18-39
2954 Perez Rudi M 110 05:58:09.75 40-49 Gold
3208 Perrott Simon M 72 05:47:11.29 50-59
3436 Perry James M 72 05:30:03.26 40-49
3319 Phillips Nick M 42 DNF 50-59
3147 Philpott HCC Chris M 72 05:35:24.57 60+ Bronze
3210 Pichelski Richard M 42 03:14:39.03 50-59 Silver
3209 Pichelski Lorraine F 42 03:14:37.79 50-59 Silver
3148 Piesley Geoff M 72 05:52:31.09 50-59
1716 pike richard M 110 06:29:52.63 18-39 Silver
1726 Pilny Elizabeth F 110 06:42:43.34 60+ Gold
3211 Pitt Alasdair M 72 05:34:21.76 50-59
3149 Plawiak Daniel M 72 05:27:36.75 40-49
3150 Plewes Anthony M 72 05:50:07.79 50-59
3025 Pomeroy Brian M 72 04:42:51.18 50-59 Gold
3406 Price Beverley F 42 03:37:44.89 50-59 Bronze
3213 Pullen Nick M 72 05:30:29.81 50-59
3437 Puttergill Julian M 72 04:32:12.67 40-49 Gold
2986 Radley Chris M 110 07:01:27.69 18-39
3151 Rains Richard M 72 05:07:23.01 50-59 Bronze
2955 Rainsbury Kevin M 110 05:58:30.06 50-59 Gold
3492 rayner james M 42 03:07:52.85 40-49 Bronze
1732 Reading Nick M 72 04:48:43.50 40-49 Silver
3505 Ready Jason M 72 06:52:27.23 50-59
3482 Redman Claire F 42 03:04:25.78 18-39 Bronze
3320 Redpath Luke M 42 02:32:15.23 <18 Gold
3507 Regaldo Harvey M 72 04:26:56.91 40-49 Gold
3321 Richard Amanda F 42 04:06:22.11 50-59
3257 Richardson Andrew M 72 06:49:21.88 50-59
3259 Rider James M 72 05:27:07.53 18-39
3258 Rider Steve M 72 05:27:56.54 60+ Bronze
3447 Roberts Craig M 72 04:50:31.43 50-59 Silver
3215 Robinson William M 72 05:38:04.54 50-59
3418 Robson Sarah-Louise F 110 07:22:36.92 40-49
3417 Robson Mark M 110 07:27:22.63 50-59
3448 Rostoft Michael M 72 05:32:48.02 50-59
3027 Rudolph Chris M 110 07:35:10.01 50-59
3260 Ruggles Doug M 72 05:12:27.78 18-39
3152 Rushworth Doug M 72 06:11:54.32 50-59
3449 Ryan Barry M 72 05:06:34.72 40-49 Bronze
3154 Sabri Salim M 72 05:39:45.52 50-59
3322 Sage Katie F 42 03:34:06.86 18-39
3261 Salaman Luke M 72 05:05:03.46 50-59 Bronze
3381 sanders Liz F 42 04:06:15.90 40-49
1753 sanders oliver M 110 07:06:04.64 40-49
3028 Sandhu Aj M 110 06:59:01.18 40-49 Bronze
2956 Sawyer Paul M 110 07:48:28.48 50-59
3382 Saxena Boglarka F 42 03:17:42.10 18-39 Bronze
3410 Sayer Gabriel M 72 03:58:00.36 50-59 Gold
3090 Scott Garry M 72 05:03:28.48 40-49 Bronze
3383 Seabrook Anthony M 42 02:47:00.25 40-49 Silver
3262 Self Clare F 72 05:39:25.51 50-59 Bronze
3323 Sewell Ian M 42 03:56:59.86 40-49
3216 Shade Gary M 72 05:13:02.52 50-59 Bronze
3427 Sharp Claire F 110 07:22:02.93 50-59 Bronze
3091 Shaw Ben M 72 03:50:11.60 40-49 Gold
2987 Shepherd Billy M 110 05:44:25.78 18-39 Gold
3263 Short James M 72 04:56:59.75 18-39 Bronze
3217 Simmonds Gary M 72 05:45:07.07 50-59
3324 Simpson Andrew M 42 02:55:45.03 <18 Gold
3384 simpson janet F 42 03:20:53.80 50-59 Silver
3218 sira tanveer M 72 04:28:23.42 18-39 Silver
3385 Skepple Cadet M 42 03:08:14.21 50-59 Bronze
3219 Slater Scott M 72 04:53:40.49 40-49 Bronze
3386 Smith Chris M 42 03:17:38.04 40-49
3094 Smith Darren M 72 05:34:16.31 50-59
3093 Smith Mark M 72 05:51:06.53 40-49
3496 Smith Colin M 72 06:42:35.73 40-49
1755 smith Philip M 110 07:41:51.24 60+
1757 Smith Graham M 110 08:57:22.33 40-49
3220 Smith Kim M 72 05:28:02.00 <18 Gold
2988 Smith Arran M 110 06:31:57.84 40-49 Silver
3221 Snooks Danny M 72 05:51:38.08 40-49
3387 Somerset Tracie F 42 04:04:21.87 50-59
3522 SOSNOWSKI GRZEGORZ M 72 07:16:52.98 60+
3029 Splawn Margaret-Ann F 72 06:12:49.82 50-59
3156 Spring Ian M 72 05:54:53.53 60+
3157 Spurgeon Linda F 72 06:29:33.90 60+
2957 Spurgeon Ben M 110 07:12:57.41 18-39
1759 Stapleton Andrew M 110 08:56:19.05 60+
3326 Steels Sarah F 42 02:53:27.51 18-39 Silver
2958 Stemler Laszlo M 110 07:21:21.96 18-39
3222 steventon Joe M 72 04:50:19.22 40-49 Bronze
2959 Stubbs James M 110 07:27:24.23 40-49
3388 Sullivan John M 42 04:01:00.11 40-49
3411 Sumner Gavin M 110 06:02:59.11 18-39 Gold
3095 Suter Diane F 72 05:34:35.01 50-59 Bronze
3389 Szabo Virag F 42 03:17:45.85 18-39 Bronze
1807 Tackaberry Chris M 110 05:57:21.59 50-59 Gold
3223 Tall Philip M 72 05:13:01.47 40-49
3264 Teagle Colin M 72 06:43:49.37 40-49
3159 Tetlow Lucy F 72 05:54:49.08 18-39
3160 Tetlow David M 42 03:19:48.80 60+ Silver
3097 therond philippe M 72 04:28:56.64 50-59 Gold
3224 Thomas Stephen M 72 06:19:07.62 40-49
3161 Thomas Wayne M 42 03:10:01.54 60+ Silver
3030 Thompson Richard M 110 05:43:40.25 50-59 Gold
2911 Threlfall Chris M 110 06:45:38.40 60+ Gold
3162 Tidd David M 72 05:36:15.27 50-59
3390 Tiffin Peter M 42 03:36:00.12 50-59
3391 Tiffin Karen F 42 03:36:06.58 50-59 Bronze
3327 Todd Amy F 42 03:47:20.10 40-49
2960 Tonge Art M 72 03:52:46.12 18-39 Gold
3450 Turnbull Dawn F 72 05:41:23.76 50-59
3483 Tye Sheryl F 42 03:10:32.55 60+ Gold
3163 Umhoefer Sam M 72 05:35:04.24 18-39
3225 Umhoefer Sam M 72 05:35:26.51 18-39
3393 Vincent Nic M 42 03:46:24.14 50-59
3392 Vincent Alison F 42 03:46:24.84 50-59 Bronze
3099 Vine Richard M 72 05:50:08.78 40-49
3100 Vooght Catherine F 72 05:16:22.28 18-39 Bronze
3484 Vythilingam Ganesh M 42 03:50:24.89 40-49
2912 Wagenaar Ben M 110 07:59:12.22 40-49
2913 Wagenaar Daniel M 110 08:02:55.72 <18 Gold
3165 Waghorn Mark M 72 04:28:15.39 50-59 Gold
3226 Waldron Tom M 72 04:52:48.23 50-59 Silver
2961 Walker Steve M 110 06:53:22.44 50-59 Bronze
2963 Walsh Patrick M 110 06:57:10.93 18-39
2962 Walsh Thomas M 110 06:32:50.38 18-39 Bronze
3394 Waters Glen M 42 03:25:13.31 40-49
2914 Webb Daniel M 72 05:16:18.48 18-39
3426 Weidmann Stefan M 42 02:47:55.75 50-59 Silver
3521 Weston Toby M 42 02:38:17.23 18-39 Silver
3395 Westwood Bobbie F 42 03:50:05.89 18-39
3031 Whiskerd David M 72 05:14:20.27 60+ Silver
3396 Whitaker Birgitta F 42 03:30:14.11 <18 Gold
2965 Whitaker Ross M 110 06:10:52.32 18-39 Silver
3032 White Paul M 110 07:48:14.26 50-59
3227 Whittaker James M 72 04:31:59.39 18-39 Silver
3228 Wiessler Leas Raphael M 72 04:56:21.00 18-39 Bronze
3033 Wijesuriya Rukman M 72 05:37:23.56 60+ Bronze
3265 Wild Stewart M 72 05:36:54.80 50-59
3485 Willars Beth F 42 03:23:54.09 18-39 Bronze
3501 Willars Robert M 72 04:08:10.63 18-39 Gold
3167 williams Jon M 72 05:30:08.50 50-59
3166 Williams Martine F 72 06:29:34.09 50-59
3229 Williamson Graham M 72 06:19:11.60 50-59
2966 Willis Jason M 110 06:44:38.87 50-59 Silver
3230 Wilmot Nathan M 72 05:30:36.50 40-49
3231 Wilson Ian M 72 05:34:51.77 <18 Gold
3412 wilson cliff M 110 05:41:43.77 50-59 Gold
3329 Winder Laura F 42 05:45:47.22 40-49
3330 Winwood Sophie F 42 03:34:01.57 18-39
3398 Witchalls Hannah F 42 03:29:28.11 18-39
2989 Witherden Marc M 110 07:41:48.00 40-49
3331 Wittich Peter M 42 02:58:43.27 60+ Gold
3266 Wood Jason M 72 06:43:32.61 50-59
3034 Woodford William M 110 06:29:29.14 18-39 Silver
3035 Woods Barry S M 110 08:27:46.21 50-59
3332 Woods Caroline F 42 02:53:33.76 50-59 Gold
3399 Woodward Chris M 42 02:32:41.21 60+ Gold
3101 Wooldridge Jonathan M 72 05:11:21.52 40-49
3232 Woolston Diane F 72 05:57:40.05 40-49
3267 Wordsworth Saul M 72 05:05:02.46 40-49 Bronze
2917 Wright Jamie-Lee F 42 03:24:26.32 18-39 Bronze
3333 Yapp Curtis M 42 03:14:51.31 40-49 Bronze