Suffolk 100 2022 Results

Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Category Award
Adams David M 100 06:15:34.42 40-49 Bronze
Amstad Ian M 100 06:28:13.68 50-59 Bronze
Back Trevor M 100 04:56:50.03 50-59 Gold
Balenger Keith M 100 07:31:58.03 50-59
Barnes Sabrina F 64 04:24:43.69 18-39 Bronze
Bastos Oludamilola F 45 03:50:17.15 18-39
Beavan Carl M 100 50-59
Beaver Kelly F 100 05:56:37.64 18-39 Gold
Bell Euan M 64 03:33:18.12 50-59 Gold
Berkel Hayley F 45 03:45:12.28 40-49 Bronze
Bestley Paul M 64 04:16:00.11 50-59 Bronze
Booth Philip M 45 03:39:18.88 40-49
Booth Oliver M 100 06:06:23.65 50-59 Silver
Bowers Graham M 100 05:54:11.89 50-59 Gold
Brant Paul M 100 06:25:02.45 50-59 Bronze
Brant Phillip M 100 06:24:58.95 60+ Silver
Brant Marc M 100 06:24:58.20 40-49 Bronze
Branthwaite Michael M 100 07:37:13.30 50-59
Brittin John M 64 03:53:43.72 50-59 Gold
Brown Matthew M 45 02:42:40.09 50-59 Gold
Brown Damien John M 100 04:50:05.27 40-49 Gold
Bryan Peter M 64 04:09:38.20 60+
Bryant Eddie M 100 05:42:32.61 50-59 Gold
Miller Neil M 45 03:54:58.20 50-59
BYRNE TARYN F 100 07:45:27.57 40-49
Chadwick David M 100 05:06:22.56 50-59 Gold
Christie Brian M 100 06:53:56.78 40-49
Chui George M 45 02:56:22.56 40-49 Silver
Clark Trevor M 100 60+
Cole Nick M 100 06:36:36.98 60+ Silver
Cracknell Thomas M 64 05:08:59.04 18-39
Cranfield Ben M 64 03:30:35.63 40-49 Gold
Crisp Brian M 100 06:31:02.70 50-59 Bronze
Cull Robin M 64 05:23:24.32 40-49
Curtin Anthony M 64 60+
Cutter John M 100 06:12:02.16 50-59 Silver
Davey John M 100 08:12:51.87 60+
Davies Philip M 100 09:13:27.48 50-59
Day Andy M 100 50-59
Deag James M 100 06:18:27.42 18-39 Bronze
Dempsey richard M 100 06:50:16.73 50-59
Dillon Mark M 45 03:39:44.88 50-59 Bronze
Druc Rodica F 45 03:23:49.11 50-59 Silver
Dunkley Paul M 64 04:08:05.59 50-59 Silver
Ellis Micky F 64 60+
Elms Phil M 100 50-59
Felix Johnny M 64 03:31:14.12 50-59 Gold
Fielding Malcolm M 100 08:09:34.12 60+
Ford Dave M 100 06:58:28.81 60+ Bronze
Foster Steve M 100 05:19:14.33 60+ Gold
Foster Alan M 100 05:19:15.82 60+ Gold
Fournaise Paul M 100 06:58:28.49 60+ Bronze
Fryer Catherine F 45 03:20:03.86 50-59 Silver
Gardiner Victoria F 45 03:19:38.10 18-39 Bronze
Garnham Simon M 64 03:41:27.67 18-39 Silver
Geldard Andrew M 64 04:54:48.77 50-59
Gonzalez Noresh Das M 100 60+
Graham Andrew M 100 05:59:59.89 40-49 Silver
gunn benjamin M 100 06:37:42.22 40-49
Hamilton Oliver M 100 08:09:45.18 50-59
Hancock Karen F 100 60+
Harris Allen M 45 03:45:07.89 40-49
Hartshorne Chris M 64 03:53:36.67 18-39
Hasler Richard M 100 06:06:25.18 50-59 Silver
Hatfull james M 64 03:39:00.89 40-49 Gold
Heard Robert M 100 06:37:39.96 50-59 Bronze
Hillyard Alan M 100 07:36:18.81 60+
Hole Duncan M 100 05:45:00.36 50-59 Gold
Holland Paul M 64 03:55:42.43 50-59 Gold
Holmes Luke M 100 05:06:23.05 18-39 Gold
Hoogeboom Giel M 45 03:44:24.14 50-59 Bronze
Hore Hamish M 100 06:37:37.45 18-39
Horsman Darren M 100 07:18:33.03 40-49
Hoyle David M 64 04:07:37.70 60+ Gold
Jackson John M 100 07:22:20.54 50-59
Jackson Tanya F 100 50-59
Jones Martin M 45 07:01:22.25 60+
Jones Scott M 100 05:56:34.37 40-49 Silver
Jones Antony M 100 07:48:27.27 50-59
Kalocsai Attila M 100 05:06:25.06 40-49 Gold
Kedge Louise F 100 06:08:04.15 18-39 Silver
keenan richard M 100 18-39
Kingsley Nicholle F 64 40-49
Knight Paul M 100 06:08:08.65 50-59 Silver
Lee Monika F 100 08:13:02.87 40-49
Lees Sara F 100 06:59:22.19 50-59 Bronze
Lerpiniere Ernie M 100 40-49
LEWIS ADRIAN M 100 50-59
Long Paul M 64 03:56:19.41 60+ Gold
Macdonald Steve M 64 04:39:23.99 60+ Bronze
Mann Stuart M 100 60+
markham john M 100 06:59:25.32 60+ Bronze
Martin David M 100 06:46:04.47 50-59
McLintock Rob M 64 60+
McManus Paul M 100 06:27:05.94 50-59 Bronze
Mexome Andrew M 45 02:32:13.58 50-59 Gold
Mexome Andrew M 64 05:54:36.90 50-59
Miller Carol F 45 03:10:47.10 40-49 Silver
Moody Paul M 100 05:39:22.86 40-49 Gold
Moore Peter M 100 50-59
Morehen Neil M 100 50-59
Morris Gill M 100 07:31:25.56 <18 #N/A
Morris Janie F 64 04:37:41.24 60+ Silver
Morris Nigel M 64 04:37:38.24 60+ Bronze
Moss Steven M 64 03:30:47.63 60+ Gold
Mulller Chris M 64 03:31:08.88 50-59 Gold
Myddelton Greg M 100 07:18:33.54 40-49
Nagy Gabor M 45 03:54:32.66 18-39
Nairn Holly F 100 06:08:04.15 18-39 Silver
Naughton Joe M 100 07:34:42.81 60+
Neale Steven M 100 07:31:56.81 50-59
Neame Christopher M 100 06:35:21.95 50-59 Bronze
Nightingale David M 100 07:45:31.57 50-59
Ocsovai Orsolya F 45 03:54:39.14 40-49
Ord Peter M 45 06:01:04.41 50-59
Packshaw Charles M 100 06:24:58.93 60+ Silver
Parker Paul M 100 07:18:42.53 18-39
Partington Nigel M 100 06:58:29.01 60+ Bronze
Paterson Ian M 64 04:40:57.51 60+ Bronze
Pittaccio Mark M 100 06:27:06.44 50-59 Bronze
Porter Conrad M 45 03:45:06.64 50-59
Potgieter Werner M 100 06:00:41.90 50-59 Gold
Qunn Martin M 100 05:39:17.35 50-59 Gold
Rennie Vanessa F 64 05:47:34.61 40-49
Rigby Neil M 100 50-59
Robert Ebin M 45 03:03:39.56 40-49 Silver
Roberts Martin M 100 09:13:30.52 60+
Root Mark M 100 06:58:19.99 50-59
Sabri Salim M 100 07:22:10.78 50-59
Sarkozi Helga F 45 03:54:44.49 50-59 Bronze
Scannell Paul M 100 60+
Scofield John M 100 06:10:43.13 50-59 Silver
Seale David M 100 06:44:13.98 50-59
Shepherd Richard M 100 06:54:43.22 60+ Bronze
Shepherd Billy M 100 18-39
Simmans Oliver M 100 08:02:38.61 18-39
Simpson Gary M 100 06:27:07.71 60+ Silver
singleton tony M 64 60+
Slater Scott M 64 40-49
smith Philip M 64 04:09:37.19 60+
Smith Mark M 100 06:59:10.03 50-59
Smith Gerard M 100 06:27:44.95 50-59 Bronze
Smith David M 100 06:59:21.49 60+ Bronze
Staines Wendy F 100 50-59
Stubbs Louis M 100 18-39
Thelen Jennifer F 45 03:44:25.40 50-59 Bronze
Thorp Chris M 100 06:42:00.73 50-59
Trenkel Christian M 45 02:56:02.31 50-59 Silver
Tucker David M 100 06:05:38.40 50-59 Silver
Turner Darren M 64 04:24:45.73 18-39
Upson-Smith Stephen M 64 05:08:56.05 50-59
Veal James M 64 03:49:12.65 40-49 Gold
Walker Errol M 64 04:19:13.96 60+ Silver
Walker Thomas M 64 04:15:44.69 50-59 Bronze
Walsh Martin M 100 50-59
Waterman Eric M 45 02:49:27.79 60+ Gold
Webb Daniel M 64 18-39
White Oliver M 100 05:51:52.88 40-49 Gold
Willis Steve M 100 06:58:27.82 50-59
Wilson Maureen F 45 02:35:28.59 50-59 Gold
Wilson Allie F 100 18-39
Wright Ian M 100 07:31:24.06 50-59
Yates Dave M 100 07:31:34.31 60+
Zwolinsky Robert M 64 03:38:10.38 60+ Gold
Morhock Jacqui F 100 06:12:43.68 50-59 Gold
Stirling Antonia F 64 05:28:10.12 50-59
Lee Kelly M 64 05:50:38.11 40-49
Read Antony M 45 03:11:10.59 60+ Gold
Lee Ganeta M 45 06:20:15.93 40-49
Hurrell Craig M 64 04:51:34.29 40-49
Fletcher Ian M 45 04:22:44.99 60+
Fletcher Kay F 45 04:22:43.48 40-49
Cant Paul M 64 04:46:01.74 18-39
Dryden Alex M 64 04:46:08.00 18-39
Hillyard Guy Ross M 45 04:22:41.71 60+
On The Day Entry M 02:37:11.33 <18 #N/A
On The Day Entry M 02:45:40.36 <18 #N/A
On The Day Entry M 02:37:35.62 18-39 Silver
On The Day Entry M 06:49:20.03 18-39
On The Day Entry M 03:17:44.18 18-39 Bronze