Redbourn Road Rider Results 2019

No Last Name First Name Sex Distance Chip Time Age Category Award
2752 Abu-Qualbin Omar M 25 02:01:31.93 18-39
2359 Acton Michael M 25 DNF 50-59
2360 Adams Peter M 25 03:22:31.05 60+
2361 adsley rob M 25 01:53:49.67 40-49 Bronze
2721 Ah-Chung Michael M 85 06:28:36.60 18-39
2693 Alenxander Martin M 50 02:55:58.80 60+ Gold
2201 amara sami M 50 DNF 50-59
2202 amara victor M 50 DNF 18-39
2203 Amstad Ian M 50 03:11:58.55 50-59 Gold
2052 Antcliffe Emily FeM 85 05:21:20.25 18-39 Bronze
2053 Arron Weemes M 85 06:47:10.15 40-49
2748 Azzuri Oliver M 50 03:50:11.65 40-49 Bronze
2205 Baines John M 50 04:35:08.42 50-59
2204 Baines Lorraine FeM 50 04:35:08.92 50-59
2206 baker paul M 50 DNF 40-49
2055 Barker Toby M 85 05:31:16.25 40-49 Bronze
2207 Barnett Ros FeM 50 04:09:14.61 60+ Bronze
2756 Barton William M 50 02:44:09.25 40-49 Gold
2208 Bateman Robert M 50 03:15:18.55 18-39 Silver
2209 Baxter Martyn M 50 03:27:39.10 40-49 Silver
2597 Beattie David M 85 05:10:15.48 18-39 Silver
2210 Bellingham Jim M 50 04:06:49.42 50-59 Bronze
2211 Bennett Paul M 50 03:22:31.56 50-59 Silver
2056 Body Alistair M 50 03:37:47.63 40-49 Bronze
2057 Bolam Guy M 50 03:08:43.53 50-59 Gold
2058 Boldt Daryl M 85 06:26:14.13 50-59
2059 Boughton Guy M 85 05:07:09.97 50-59 Gold
2804 Bourke Lauren FeM 50 03:27:24.34 18-39 Bronze
2783 Bourke Jim M 50 03:27:25.84 50-59 Silver
2060 Boyle Martin M 85 06:02:39.34 60+ Silver
2061 Bramley Paul M 85 DNF 50-59 #N/A
2062 Bream Nick M 85 05:59:23.55 60+ Silver
2212 Brooks Mike M 50 DNF 40-49
2213 Brown Matthew M 50 03:45:06.84 40-49 Bronze
2592 Buckingham Adam M 85 05:08:50.13 18-39 Silver
2063 Budd Helen FeM 85 DNF 50-59 #N/A
2214 Bugryniec Paul M 50 02:52:21.03 18-39 Gold
2215 bull des M 50 03:24:43.10 40-49 Silver
2217 Burgess allun M 50 03:15:30.28 50-59 Gold
2216 Burgess Natasha FeM 50 04:48:18.20 18-39
2064 burgess david M 85 06:02:10.05 18-39
2065 Burnett Tim M 85 05:42:57.27 40-49 Bronze
2066 Caddy Chris M 85 05:44:51.52 18-39 Bronze
2218 Cawrey Will M 50 03:54:50.65 40-49 Bronze
2067 Chenery Rob M 85 06:29:33.94 50-59
2068 Chippington Will M 85 06:47:11.12 40-49
2069 Chivers Grant M 85 06:24:08.84 50-59
2759 Choudury Hassan M 25 01:56:55.67 40-49
2219 Chung Yee Kwan M 50 03:14:02.57 18-39 Silver
2220 Ciaroni Carlo M 50 03:25:17.36 <18
2221 Clark Andrew M 50 03:50:54.13 50-59 Bronze
2070 Clark Amy FeM 85 06:22:02.09 18-39
2071 Clark Lawrence M 85 06:58:30.62 40-49
2072 Clarke Matt M 50 03:12:55.09 40-49 Silver
2073 Clarke Paula FeM 50 03:53:23.86 40-49 Bronze
2362 Clawson Finn M 25 01:46:11.15 18-39 Bronze
2222 Cleaver Karen M 50 04:10:32.93 50-59
2074 clifford alan M 85 05:37:13.31 50-59 Silver
2223 Cockcroft Sam M 50 03:09:06.28 18-39 Silver
2363 COLVILLE IAN M 25 02:04:30.68 60+ Bronze
2224 Connell Stephen M 50 03:27:33.36 40-49 Silver
2225 Cook Marion FeM 50 DNF 50-59
2075 Cooper Jim M 85 05:21:24.49 40-49 Silver
2076 Cornish Matt M 85 05:32:49.51 40-49 Bronze
2680 Costin James M 50 02:45:26.75 40-49 Gold
2227 Court-howden Alan M 50 02:57:25.08 60+ Gold
2226 Court-Howden Kirk M 50 02:59:08.82 40-49 Gold
2859 Courtman Phil M 50 03:48:34.34 18-39
2077 Coyle Daniel M 85 DNF 40-49 #N/A
2228 Crichton Peter M 50 02:53:00.32 50-59 Gold
2078 Crocker Richard M 85 06:23:35.08 40-49
2079 Cullingford David M 85 05:49:47.04 50-59 Bronze
2080 Cunningham David M 85 DNF 50-59 #N/A
2617 Cunningham 1 David M 85 05:37:15.03 50-59 Silver
2229 Curtin Anthony M 50 03:59:33.40 60+ Silver
2082 Curtis John M 85 06:39:26.86 18-39
2081 Curtis Paul M 85 06:57:26.39 60+
2784 Cutler Peter M 25 03:23:28.11 60+
2364 Cutmore Catherine FeM 25 01:45:52.13 50-59 Bronze
2230 Cutmore Stewart M 50 03:12:21.58 50-59 Gold
2231 Dalton Garry M 50 03:43:27.40 60+ Silver
2232 Darnbrough Edward M 50 04:48:18.94 18-39
2233 Davies William M 50 03:27:20.33 18-39 Bronze
2083 Davies Chris M 85 DNF 60+
2234 Davis Matt M 50 03:09:11.07 40-49 Gold
2235 Dawson Hayley M 50 03:50:43.09 40-49 Bronze
2600 Day Alan M 85 05:21:34.74 60+ Gold
2084 Day Steve M 85 DNF 50-59
2085 de Roeck Nick M 85 05:25:39.75 40-49 Silver
2086 Deane James M 85 05:32:57.27 <18 #N/A
2087 Deaner Andrew M 85 05:20:09.49 50-59 Gold
2236 Deeba Waleed M 50 03:26:46.55 18-39 Bronze
2088 Delaney Andy M 85 05:04:41.28 40-49 Gold
2089 delaney sean M 85 05:58:28.05 50-59 Bronze
2237 Demetriou Evangelos M 50 03:56:20.86 40-49
2090 Dewis Richard M 85 05:33:45.77 40-49 Bronze
2238 Dodson Simon M 50 03:45:59.11 50-59 Bronze
2365 Dolan Rhys M 25 01:29:38.16 <18 Gold
2091 Double James M 85 05:37:19.56 18-39 Bronze
2092 Doyle Ian M 85 DNF 50-59
2093 Dunham Andrew M 50 02:59:05.56 40-49 Gold
2094 Dunk Giles M 85 05:50:58.78 18-39
2239 Dunn Nick M 50 02:56:49.31 18-39 Gold
2095 Dunne Marvyn M 85 06:42:40.87 50-59
2096 Earp Alan M 85 06:05:04.31 60+ Silver
2681 Easom Steuf M 50 02:50:33.00 60+ Gold
2366 Eaves Carly FeM 25 02:50:14.26 18-39
2241 edwards iain M 50 02:49:07.30 40-49 Gold
2240 Edwards David M 50 03:04:18.28 18-39 Silver
2097 Edwards Miguel M 85 05:18:59.77 18-39 Silver
2098 Elliott Nichelas FeM 50 04:05:47.63 18-39
2242 Ellis Micky FeM 50 03:59:31.86 60+ Silver
2243 Emmel Chris M 50 DNF 60+
2367 Esmailji Murtaza M 25 02:16:50.50 18-39
2099 everitt nick M 85 05:10:51.79 50-59 Gold
2244 Exworthy Michael M 50 03:27:40.87 18-39 Bronze
2245 Faiz Justin M 50 03:36:08.57 40-49 Bronze
2247 Feerick Joe M 50 03:51:24.10 40-49 Bronze
2246 Feerick Natalie FeM 50 03:51:26.36 40-49 Bronze
2248 Ferguson Jackie M 50 04:12:00.18 50-59
2100 Fleming Kirsten FeM 85 06:25:37.36 18-39
2101 Ford Dave M 50 03:07:25.03 60+ Gold
2102 ford simon M 85 05:08:54.22 50-59 Gold
2249 Forster Nigel M 50 03:24:39.87 40-49 Silver
2250 Foster Catherine FeM 50 04:10:44.63 40-49
2251 Fraser Ryan M 50 DNF 18-39
2252 froome jo FeM 50 03:37:49.53 40-49 Bronze
2103 Froome Justin M 85 05:58:44.80 40-49 Bronze
2104 Gabbani Stephen M 85 06:58:30.39 60+
2621 Gafney Simon M 85 06:05:23.31 50-59 Bronze
2253 Garcia Michael M 50 02:54:44.77 40-49 Gold
2105 Gibbons Harry M 85 05:24:34.49 18-39 Bronze
2106 Gibney-Palmer Hayley FeM 50 04:05:17.12 18-39
2107 Gibson John M 85 05:45:05.53 50-59 Bronze
2108 Gilbert Julian M 85 05:58:45.80 50-59 Bronze
2254 Gilfoyle Daniel M 50 DNF 60+
2813 Graham Libby M 25 01:48:25.16 40-49 Bronze
2255 Granger Kate FeM 50 04:10:31.18 50-59
2256 Greenfield Jeff M 50 02:54:29.00 40-49 Gold
2257 Griffin Philippa FeM 50 03:21:47.56 40-49 Silver
2258 Hale Jason M 50 DNF 40-49
2259 Hall Martin M 50 02:45:29.74 40-49 Gold
2260 Hall Andy M 50 03:58:05.36 40-49
2625 Halpin Andrew M 85 06:05:23.51 50-59 Bronze
2261 Halsey Gary M 50 02:47:50.56 50-59 Gold
2109 Hand Colin M 85 05:51:28.04 40-49 Bronze
2110 Hanfling Lottie FeM 85 06:59:22.15 50-59
2262 Hannan Neil M 50 03:47:13.64 40-49 Bronze
2263 Hannan James M 50 DNF <18
2264 Hanson Steven M 50 04:08:38.12 40-49
2265 Harbron Chris M 50 04:08:09.89 40-49
2111 Harper Chris M 85 05:39:29.02 50-59 Silver
2054 Harris D M 50 04:13:21.87 60+ Bronze
2266 Hart Kim M 50 DNF 40-49
2268 Hawker Thomas M 50 03:43:57.58 18-39
2267 Hawker Alice FeM 50 03:43:58.13 18-39
2112 head glen M 85 05:40:42.26 50-59 Silver
2114 Heijna Agnes FeM 85 06:24:09.63 50-59
2113 Heijna Huibert M 85 06:24:09.88 60+ Bronze
2269 Hindley Ian M 50 03:41:11.58 40-49 Bronze
2115 Hinds Adam M 85 DNF 18-39
2358 Hird Ella FeM 25 02:00:38.72 18-39
2270 Hiscox Tom M 50 03:07:05.32 40-49 Gold
2116 Hodgson Paul M 85 06:30:59.63 50-59
2271 Hollick Colin M 50 03:18:54.02 60+ Gold
2272 Holt David M 50 04:06:50.92 50-59 Bronze
2273 Hood Rob M 50 03:36:17.59 40-49 Bronze
2912 Hoogeboom Giel M 25 02:14:58.95 50-59
2274 Hopwood Paul M 50 03:36:17.87 50-59 Silver
2117 Howard-Chappell George M 85 05:22:13.74 50-59 Gold
2118 Howat Iain M 85 06:14:22.78 50-59 Bronze
2275 Hulyer Mark M 50 DNF 40-49
2276 Hunter Mark M 50 02:40:01.49 40-49 Gold
2277 Hurle Dave M 50 03:20:43.66 60+ Gold
2609 Hurst Alan M 85 05:37:14.03 18-39 Bronze
2754 Hussain Syed M 25 02:13:37.98 40-49
2603 Hutchings Lawrence M 50 02:50:48.76 50-59 Gold
2278 Isitt Kate FeM 50 04:10:32.12 50-59
2119 Ivory John M 85 05:10:47.76 50-59 Gold
2279 Jackson Russell M 50 03:09:07.79 18-39 Silver
2120 Jackson Christopher M 85 DNF 40-49
2121 Jacobs Phil M 85 05:20:35.28 40-49 Silver
2280 James Lorna FeM 50 07:23:27.44 40-49
2122 Jewiss Michael M 50 03:44:26.65 50-59 Silver
2281 Johnson James M 50 02:50:32.26 40-49 Gold
2282 Johnstone Craig M 50 03:13:32.83 50-59 Gold
2284 Jones Philip M 50 03:31:45.82 60+ Gold
2283 Jones Paul M 50 03:31:46.10 40-49 Bronze
2123 Jones Antony M 85 DNF 40-49
2764 Kapiu Thomas M 50 03:16:50.55 18-39 Silver
2124 Kean Justin M 50 04:26:15.44 50-59
2125 Kean July FeM 50 04:26:18.90 40-49
2698 Kenny Claire FeM 50 03:50:13.10 40-49 Bronze
2126 Kibbler Joseph M 85 07:04:28.65 18-39
2285 Kimmitt Patrick M 50 DNF 50-59
2369 King Stewart M 25 02:19:52.21 50-59
2127 Kurihara Mari FeM 50 04:07:56.61 <18 #N/A
2286 Lague Elliott M 50 04:18:57.45 18-39
2128 Lamaison Christopher M 85 06:59:25.15 <18 #N/A
2129 Lathwell Colin M 85 05:38:39.27 50-59 Silver
2370 Levitt Tony M 25 01:55:16.43 60+ Bronze
2130 Linhart Kate FeM 85 DNF 40-49
2131 List Karl M 85 05:21:42.54 50-59 Gold
2287 Lo Siu Kwan M 50 03:08:59.50 18-39 Silver
2288 Longstaff Paul M 50 02:48:33.80 50-59 Gold
2289 Lucuk Adam M 50 03:36:15.61 40-49 Bronze
2132 Lund Richard M 85 DNF 40-49
2290 Mababa Darwin M 50 DNF 40-49
2291 MacDougall Andrew M 50 DNF 40-49
2292 Males Simon M 50 03:50:42.40 40-49 Bronze
2293 Mallett Gemma FeM 50 DNF 18-39
2294 Mallon Neil M 50 03:58:59.90 40-49
2295 Mann Toby M 50 DNF 40-49
2133 marcato germano M 85 05:51:43.79 60+ Silver
2296 Mariotti Alex M 50 03:27:07.81 18-39 Bronze
2134 Mark Rich M 85 05:45:12.04 40-49 Bronze
2135 Marriott David M 85 05:46:06.35 40-49 Bronze
2297 McCarroll Kirsty FeM 50 03:47:07.60 18-39
2669 Mceachan Stuart M 50 04:00:25.39 60+ Silver
2136 McGarvey Colin M 85 05:48:38.54 60+ Silver
2298 mcglenn L M 50 04:24:38.20 50-59
2137 McKeown Brendan M 85 05:40:56.01 60+ Gold
2299 McMenamin John M 50 DNF 50-59
2300 Medaney Alec M 50 03:09:24.28 18-39 Silver
2138 Merry Andrew M 85 DNF 40-49
2139 Miles Patrick M 85 06:39:33.35 60+
2301 Milosz Marcin M 50 03:08:09.29 <18
2302 Mitchell Chris M 50 03:55:01.67 40-49
2303 Moore Adrian M 50 03:28:55.33 40-49 Silver
2140 Morehen Neil M 85 06:06:10.07 50-59 Bronze
2141 moriarty firmin M 85 06:00:23.05 50-59 Bronze
2142 Moss Iain M 85 05:45:35.33 18-39 Bronze
2143 Moye Alastair M 85 06:12:11.83 50-59 Bronze
2304 Mumford Susi FeM 50 04:18:36.68 40-49
2371 Munro Alistair M 25 02:48:21.51 50-59
2305 Munro Doug M 50 03:14:37.78 50-59 Gold
2144 Nightingale David M 85 DNF 50-59
2306 O’Connell Muiris M 50 03:17:59.60 40-49 Silver
2145 O’Conner Matthew M 85 07:01:16.64 40-49
2146 O’Connnor Liam M 85 05:45:10.28 40-49 Bronze
2147 O’Connor Niall M 85 05:45:10.29 50-59 Bronze
2372 O’Neill John M 25 02:37:19.20 40-49
2307 O’Neill Lucy FeM 50 03:29:50.06 40-49 Silver
2308 OÌ¢‰â‰ã¢Sullivan Chris M 50 03:48:34.85 18-39
2309 Overvliet Rolph M 50 03:54:14.34 50-59 Bronze
2310 Owen James M 50 02:46:03.80 18-39 Gold
2148 Paine Michael FeM 85 05:11:19.22 50-59 Gold
2311 Payne Sean M 50 03:42:44.09 18-39
2312 Peacock Lucy FeM 50 03:29:51.82 40-49 Silver
2149 Peacock Mark M 85 05:10:03.47 40-49 Gold
2727 Pearce Ricky M 50 02:40:50.29 18-39 Gold
2740 Pearle Graham M 50 02:40:49.74 50-59 Gold
2634 Pearson Tommy M 50 04:00:24.39 40-49
2150 Peerman Colin M 85 04:53:14.20 50-59 Gold
2151 Perriton Mark M 85 06:59:24.69 50-59
2313 pestell stuart M 50 03:25:11.37 40-49 Silver
2152 Peters Neil M 85 06:30:58.84 50-59
2373 Phillips Simon M 25 02:19:37.70 40-49
2314 Phillips Nick M 50 02:51:22.01 50-59 Gold
2153 Pike Robert M 50 03:08:45.32 40-49 Gold
2375 Pilny John M 25 02:29:20.72 60+
2374 Pilny Liz FeM 25 02:29:21.22 50-59
2316 Plimsaul Susanne FeM 50 04:59:20.21 18-39
2315 Plimsaul Kathryn FeM 50 04:59:21.28 60+
2154 Pond Matt M 85 06:47:13.67 40-49
2317 Pond Aaron M 50 DNF 18-39
2155 Porter Mark M 85 DNF 40-49
2318 Price Graham M 50 02:40:36.74 40-49 Gold
2319 Quaile Peter M 50 03:56:07.86 60+ Silver
2320 Rademacher Ina FeM 50 03:25:22.07 18-39 Bronze
2156 Rainsbury Kevin M 85 05:01:43.72 50-59 Gold
2157 Ramsden Dave M 85 DNF 50-59
2321 Rayner James M 50 02:44:06.78 40-49 Gold
2613 Razzell Robin M 85 05:23:34.24 50-59 Gold
2322 Reader Lesley FeM 50 03:39:56.09 50-59 Silver
2323 Reed Jack M 50 04:18:56.90 18-39
2158 Rees Jim M 85 05:10:12.23 50-59 Gold
2324 Reid Carol FeM 50 04:26:07.20 50-59
2159 Reilly Paul M 85 06:18:56.38 40-49
2160 renshaw andrew M 85 DNF 40-49
2161 Reynolds Roo M 85 05:37:20.79 40-49 Bronze
2325 Riley Michelle FeM 50 03:45:20.84 40-49 Bronze
2327 Roberts Monty M 50 04:59:55.01 <18
2326 Roberts Stuart M 50 05:00:53.96 40-49
2376 Robertson Abbe FeM 25 DNF 40-49
2377 Roe Robert M 25 01:57:47.16 50-59 Bronze
2328 ROULA Naresh M 50 04:42:56.69 50-59
2329 Ruffett Ian M 50 03:13:23.05 50-59 Gold
2330 Sabri Salim M 50 03:42:12.58 50-59 Silver
2162 Sale Thomas M 85 06:28:30.33 18-39
2815 Sandys Neil M 25 03:21:01.31 60+
2163 Santacruz Martinez Derlis M 50 03:04:33.32 18-39 Silver
2331 Selwyn Pete M 50 03:51:53.15 40-49 Bronze
2332 Selwyn Liam M 50 03:51:53.39 <18
2378 Sharpe Toni FeM 25 03:38:07.87 40-49
2164 Shepherd Fran M 85 05:45:04.78 50-59 Bronze
2165 simkins daniel M 85 DNF 18-39
2166 Sindole Christopher M 85 06:44:47.63 50-59
2333 Sinnott Gavin M 50 03:56:08.35 40-49
2167 Skidmore Darren M 85 07:01:31.89 <18 #N/A
2168 Skinner Ali M 85 DNF 18-39
2169 Skippen Jayne FeM 85 DNF 40-49
2334 Skordis Demos M 50 03:42:46.07 18-39
2379 Sleet Phil M 25 01:53:50.93 40-49 Bronze
2380 Smith Callum M 25 02:39:38.25 <18
2381 Smith Adam M 25 02:39:38.77 40-49
2335 Smith Andy M 50 03:07:27.58 18-39 Silver
2336 Smith Lorna FeM 50 03:30:16.33 50-59 Silver
2170 Smith Greg M 85 04:49:44.37 18-39 Gold
2171 Smith Gary M 85 DNF 18-39
2172 Spokes Stuart M 85 DNF 50-59
2337 Staff Kim FeM 50 07:23:27.18 40-49
2338 stainer martin M 25 01:45:30.92 60+ Silver
2173 Starr Ada M 85 07:03:28.65 18-39
2174 Statham Jason M 85 DNF 40-49
2175 Stewart Mick M 85 05:19:46.75 40-49 Silver
2339 Stockdale keith M 50 02:48:40.06 40-49 Gold
2176 Stoica Stelian Constantin FeM 85 DNF 40-49
2340 Styles James M 50 02:52:49.06 18-39 Gold
2177 Suant Paul M 85 05:42:13.34 18-39 Bronze
2178 Swan Stephen M 50 02:56:50.77 50-59 Gold
2179 Sykes Susan FeM 50 02:39:58.24 50-59 Gold
2180 Tarry Peter M 85 06:25:13.37 50-59
2341 Tawiah Jennifer FeM 50 DNF <18
2342 Taylor Claire FeM 50 03:37:49.57 50-59 Silver
2343 Taylor Jill FeM 50 04:10:29.43 50-59
2913 Thelon Jennifer M 25 02:14:26.44 40-49
2181 Thomas Stephen M 85 05:23:33.52 40-49 Silver
2345 Thompson Alex M 50 03:27:34.37 18-39 Bronze
2344 Thompson Antony M 50 03:37:05.09 40-49 Bronze
2346 Tidd David M 50 03:49:33.85 50-59 Bronze
2347 Tollett Clive FeM 50 04:00:26.36 60+ Silver
2182 turano franco M 85 05:51:42.54 <18 #N/A
2382 Turner Katie FeM 25 02:28:15.71 18-39
2183 Twomey-McLeod Alex M 85 05:41:16.27 18-39 Bronze
2348 tyrrell wendy FeM 50 04:11:56.93 50-59
2383 Tysoe Julie FeM 25 02:52:31.26 40-49
2486 Verrels Kieth M 50 02:53:09.26 60+ Gold
2349 Walkling Stephen M 50 03:42:32.84 60+ Silver
2384 Wall Jacqueline FeM 25 02:37:09.90 40-49
2350 Warburton James M 50 03:25:57.56 40-49 Silver
2691 Ward Mark M 50 02:39:40.23 40-49 Gold
2184 Way Henry M 85 05:24:33.49 18-39 Bronze
2385 Wells Philip M 25 03:39:55.13 50-59
2387 Wells James M 25 03:39:55.63 <18
2386 Wells Jillian FeM 25 03:39:59.34 50-59
2351 Westbury Denise FeM 50 04:57:19.79 50-59
2352 White Paul M 50 03:30:21.32 40-49 Bronze
2353 White Anita FeM 50 03:45:02.08 40-49 Bronze
2185 White Gareth M 85 06:23:39.89 18-39
2186 White Oliver M 85 07:06:55.42 18-39
2187 Wilde James M 85 05:37:17.27 40-49 Bronze
2188 Wilkes Andrew M 85 05:33:14.26 50-59 Silver
2189 Willcox Tracey FeM 85 06:23:43.83 50-59
2190 Willcox Geoff M 85 06:24:21.10 50-59
2191 Williams David M 85 05:00:35.20 60+ Gold
2192 Wills Jason M 50 03:59:45.61 50-59 Bronze
2193 Wise Andrew M 85 06:18:55.32 50-59
2354 Wood Tony M 50 DNF 50-59
2355 Wood Janet FeM 50 DNF 50-59
2194 woodcock-davis Dean M 85 DNF 40-49
2195 Wren Brendan M 85 06:12:09.06 50-59 Bronze
2356 wright rachel FeM 25 02:04:58.69 50-59
2196 Wright Steve M 85 07:02:02.14 60+
2357 Wright andrew M 50 DNF 50-59
2197 Wyer John M 85 DNF 60+
2198 Xenos Konstantinos M 85 05:22:54.00 40-49 Silver
2199 Young Kevin M 85 05:05:01.72 40-49 Gold
2200 zanetti ed M 85 05:23:45.53 40-49 Silver