Redbourn Road Rider 2020 Results

These are preliminary results

No Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Cat Award
757 binfield Craig Male 85 05:33:21.04 18-39 Bronze
758 bond chris Male 50 02:58:09.02 50-59 Gold
759 Bryan Peter Male 85 06:49:34.62 60+
760 Dinsdale Christopher Male 50 03:32:24.08 50-59 Silver
761 Frost Iain Male 50 02:58:03.28 18-39 Gold
762 Megevand Elisabeth Female 85 05:26:02.96 40-49 Silver
763 Mongan John Male 85 06:42:32.36 60+
764 Murray Paul Male 85 40-49
765 O Carroll Alan Male 85 06:45:28.61 40-49
766 Pulford Nick Male 85 50-59
767 Quinn Alan Male 85 06:42:10.29 40-49
768 Rendell Andrew Male 85 07:45:48.98 40-49
769 Slater Peter Male 50 02:58:06.77 18-39 Gold
770 smith Philip Male 85 06:49:35.65 60+
771 Smith Craig Male 85 04:42:11.01 50-59 Gold
772 Wilson Maureen Female 85 50-59
773 Wood Adam Male 85 05:23:06.35 18-39 Bronze
774 Critchley Samuel Male 50 03:32:24.65 60+ Gold
775 Critchley Emma Female 50 03:32:23.86 60+ Gold
776 Curtis John Male 85 06:21:18.11 18-39
777 Day Alan Male 85 05:28:46.07 60+ Gold
778 Edwards Miguel Male 50 03:32:26.92 18-39 Bronze
779 Howell Andy Male 85 05:59:07.11 40-49 Bronze
780 Mitchell Michael Male 50 03:37:50.17 50-59 Silver
781 Sawyer Nicholas Male 50 03:32:24.08 18-39 Bronze
782 Smith Alex Male 85 60+
783 Spokes Stuart Male 50 03:32:24.07 60+ Gold
784 Tompkins Paige Female 85 06:05:03.88 18-39
785 Whittle James Male 85 06:05:01.62 60+ Silver
786 Winterhalder Nick Male 50 03:32:26.62 60+ Gold
787 Xenos Konstantinos Male 85 06:24:09.88 40-49
788 Agyei-Asare Michael Male 85 08:05:56.69 18-39
789 Allen Darren Male 85 08:05:56.29 18-39
790 AYRES MARK Male 50 03:32:23.11 50-59 Silver
791 Bayliss Paul Male 85 06:05:21.26 40-49
792 Bell Euan Male 50 03:32:23.66 40-49 Bronze
793 bendayan david Male 50 03:32:23.86 40-49 Bronze
794 Boyle Martin Male 85 06:29:44.42 60+ Bronze
795 Brown James Male 85 05:59:09.99 18-39
796 Buliga Valentin Male 85 08:05:56.28 18-39
797 Campbell David Male 50 03:32:24.85 50-59 Silver
798 Clifford Selina Female 50 03:20:03.09 18-39 Bronze
799 Cunningham David Male 85 05:17:02.96 50-59 Gold
800 Davies Dylan Male 85 05:13:11.28 40-49 Gold
801 Deaner Andrew Male 85 05:26:11.28 50-59 Silver
802 Denton Darryl Male 85 08:33:39.27 40-49
803 Dunk Giles Male 85 06:02:55.32 18-39
804 Dunn Christopher Male 85 06:06:06.35 18-39
805 Ebdon John Male 50 04:37:22.26 40-49
806 Elliot Peter Male 50 03:32:26.87 18-39 Bronze
807 Ellis James Male 50 02:40:15.71 40-49 Gold
808 Gilbert Jon Male 85 05:01:58.11 50-59 Gold
809 Hansen Henrik Male 85 05:02:02.96 50-59 Gold
810 Higgins Phil Male 85 06:36:40.14 50-59
811 Hodgson Paul Male 85 08:33:36.42 50-59
812 Hoyle David Male 85 05:26:19.84 60+ Gold
813 Jones Joel Male 85 08:05:52.93 18-39
814 Liddelow Paul Male 85 50-59
815 Long Paul Male 85 04:41:16.83 50-59 Gold
816 Mcmanus Callum Male 85 05:02:24.65 18-39 Silver
817 Miles Simon Male 85 06:36:39.57 60+
818 Morton Robert Male 85 05:02:39.46 50-59 Gold
819 Nixon Ben Male 50 03:37:54.18 60+ Gold
820 Peart Gary Male 85 40-49
821 Peck Will Male 85 05:47:27.85 18-39 Bronze
822 Peters Neil Male 85 08:33:38.04 50-59
823 Robertson Matt Male 85 18-39
824 Rodgers Thomas Male 85 06:12:01.62 18-39
825 Smith Julian Male 85 40-49
826 Sullivan Liz Female 85 07:09:13.41 40-49
827 Thomas Steve Male 85 08:33:32.40 50-59
828 Ueda Akihiro Male 85 05:14:08.30 18-39 Silver
829 Wagner William Male 85 05:51:40.83 50-59 Bronze
830 Waring Benjamin Male 50 03:32:24.65 50-59 Silver
831 Webb Daniel Male 50 03:42:25.37 18-39
832 Wood Miles Male 85 05:02:32.37 50-59 Gold
833 Amstad Ian Male 85 06:00:09.55 50-59 Bronze
834 Bedford Claire Female 85 07:46:17.19 40-49
835 Behm Lincoln Male 85 05:35:30.33 40-49 Bronze
836 Bingham Daniel Male 85 05:13:09.25 40-49 Gold
837 Brown Jerry Male 85 05:35:32.30 50-59 Silver
838 Brown Ross Male 85 05:48:14.25 18-39 Bronze
839 Bucek Patrick Male 85 05:13:10.25 40-49 Gold
840 Caulfield Finbar Male 50 04:17:57.61 50-59
841 Courtman Jonathan Male 85 06:17:40.27 18-39
842 CROWTHER MARK Male 85 06:04:41.34 50-59 Bronze
843 Dictino Manuel Male 50 03:37:55.43 18-39
844 Doolan Georgia Female 85 05:54:03.85 18-39
845 Doolan Tim Male 85 05:54:06.55 60+ Silver
846 Dyble Chantal Female 50 02:57:46.44 40-49 Gold
847 Earp Alan Male 85 06:35:21.16 60+
848 Easom Steve Male 85 04:39:24.66 50-59 Gold
849 Easom Steve Male 50 03:02:31.57 50-59 Gold
850 Evans Justin Male 85 05:35:31.55 40-49 Bronze
851 Green Rupert Male 85 04:36:17.55 40-49 Gold
852 Hill Alastair Male 85 05:45:54.42 50-59 Bronze
853 Howard-Chappell George Male 85 06:03:07.70 50-59 Bronze
854 Jack Steven Male 85 50-59
855 Karger Oliver Male 85 05:47:30.34 40-49 Bronze
856 Kneafcy Izmael Male 85 05:20:23.77 40-49 Silver
857 lawrence nathan Male 85 04:45:18.00 40-49 Gold
858 Marshalll Chris Male 85 07:18:07.90 50-59
859 McCann Gerard Male 85 05:33:03.05 50-59 Silver
860 Miller Richard Male 85 60+
861 Muskett Tom Male 85 04:56:41.09 60+ Gold
862 Peacock Mark Male 85 06:45:00.37 40-49
863 Ranade Marcel Male 85 05:47:02.41 50-59 Bronze
864 Rataj Greg Male 85 06:20:06.14 50-59
865 Reed James Male 85 06:26:41.85 40-49
866 Rosam Larissa Female 85 06:44:59.87 18-39
867 Rose Deborah Female 85 06:15:39.80 60+ Bronze
868 Siyani Shivji Male 50 03:32:24.65 60+ Gold
869 Smit Dimitri Male 85 05:47:04.09 50-59 Bronze
870 Tackaberry Chris Male 85 04:55:23.76 50-59 Gold
871 therond philippe Male 85 05:39:07.27 50-59 Silver
872 Tyrrell Jason Male 85 05:32:48.32 60+ Gold
873 Whitelegg Jack Male 50 03:40:00.55 40-49 Bronze
874 Whitelegg-Spavin Kerri Female 50 03:40:01.02 40-49 Bronze
875 Wilcock David Male 85 04:29:13.11 50-59 Gold
876 Williams Keith Male 85 06:18:05.14 40-49
877 Woodhead Nigel Male 85 05:44:44.57 50-59 Silver
878 Woolley Simon Male 85 05:48:15.55 50-59 Bronze
879 Amos Pete Male 50 05:46:48.80 50-59
880 Bailey Jenita Female 50 05:32:52.71 40-49
881 bailey mike Male 50 05:32:47.91 40-49
882 Baldock Steve Male 50 03:37:52.78 60+ Gold
883 Bourke lauren Female 50 03:34:22.76 18-39
884 Bourke Jim Male 50 03:34:23.76 50-59 Silver
885 Bream Nick Male 50 03:26:23.56 60+ Gold
886 Broucher Lorela Female 50 60+
887 Brown Dean Male 50 04:35:44.97 18-39
888 Buckingham Courtney Female 50 03:32:51.77 40-49 Bronze
889 C Danny Male 50 03:35:41.06 18-39
890 Caris-Harris Katherine Female 50 03:37:52.78 40-49 Bronze
891 Caulfield Chris Male 50 03:13:01.82 40-49 Silver
892 Chandler Rob Male 50 05:46:56.76 50-59
893 Clarke Paula Female 50 03:32:23.86 40-49 Bronze
894 COLBERT LEN Male 50 03:52:38.85 60+ Silver
895 Conway Jen Female 50 40-49
896 Cook James Male 50 04:31:52.24 18-39
897 Coombs Stephen Male 50 03:15:39.86 50-59
898 Cottrell Lynne Female 50 03:15:39.86 50-59 Gold
899 Davies Chris Male 50 03:50:23.60 60+ Silver
900 Dunn Nick Male 50 03:57:23.76 18-39
901 Evans Richard Male 50 04:17:02.96 40-49
902 Farrow Adam Male 50 02:46:23.76 40-49 Gold
903 Forster Nigel Male 50 02:58:48.02 40-49 Gold
904 Geldard Andrew Male 50 06:09:53.14 40-49
905 Hall Martin Male 50 02:55:53.79 60+ Gold
906 Hand Colin Male 50 03:11:07.09 40-49 Silver
907 Hubback Joseph Male 50 02:46:23.46 40-49 Gold
908 Jackson Russell Male 50 03:05:32.31 18-39 Silver
909 MARSHALL David Male 50 02:49:33.74 50-59 Gold
910 McGregor Sophie Female 50 03:59:59.45 18-39
911 Moorcroft Sam Male 50 03:35:33.84 18-39
912 Norman Matt Male 50 03:42:38.85 18-39
913 O’Neill Lucy Female 50 03:23:37.61 40-49 Silver
914 OÌÄå¢Ì¢‰Û_åÂÌ¢‰Û_å¢Brien Conor Male 50 03:33:05.66 60+ Gold
915 Park James Male 50 03:37:53.16 60+ Gold
916 Peacock Lucy Female 50 03:23:37.85 40-49 Silver
917 Phillips Nick Male 50 02:57:04.80 50-59 Gold
918 Shand James Male 50 03:55:38.85 60+ Silver
919 Smith Darren Male 50 05:46:52.00 50-59
920 Smith Ben Male 50 03:09:42.54 40-49 Gold
921 Summers Ian Male 50 03:13:13.34 50-59 Gold
922 Williams Ian Male 50 05:46:55.98 50-59
923 Young Sally Female 50 03:49:38.85 18-39
924 Youngmam Ken Male 50 02:42:48.49 60+ Gold
925 de Jong Eddy Male 50 05:16:34.96 60+
926 . LL Male 50 03:01:48.96 18-39 Silver
927 Azouelos Ben Male 50 04:07:02.96 18-39
928 Barnard Dennis Male 50 02:58:14.03 60+ Gold
929 Bateman Rob Male 50 04:07:02.96 18-39
930 Bonner Nick Male 50 05:34:09.84 40-49
931 Buckingham Andrew Male 50 03:32:20.52 60+ Gold
932 Cooper David Male 50 03:54:41.74 40-49
933 Covell Bruce Male 50 02:58:16.02 60+ Gold
934 Cox Jacqueline Female 50 04:37:48.66 50-59
935 Crawley Paul Male 50 03:05:08.56 40-49 Gold
936 Curtin Anthony Male 50 04:05:02.96 60+ Bronze
937 Farrell Niall Male 50 03:59:39.00 40-49
938 Halsey Gary Male 50 03:08:12.78 60+ Gold
939 Harwood James Male 50 03:36:38.85 18-39
940 Hawley Mark Male 50 03:32:23.86 40-49 Bronze
941 Hilliard Darren Male 50 04:34:48.24 50-59
942 Hutchings Lawrence Male 50 02:57:03.32 50-59 Gold
943 irwin jo Female 50 60+
944 Johnson James Male 50 02:54:09.72 40-49 Gold
945 Jones Philip Male 50 04:36:10.28 60+
946 Jones Paul Male 50 04:36:11.28 40-49
947 Ko Yun Female 50 03:18:08.33 18-39 Silver
948 McHale Ian Male 50 04:02:00.41 60+
949 Metcalf Alan Male 50 04:01:24.99 60+ Bronze
950 Miles Stuart Male 50 50-59
951 Moss Iain Male 50 04:07:04.96 18-39
952 Moulton-Smith James Male 50 03:07:00.57 18-39 Silver
953 Packer Ben Male 50 04:30:52.20 18-39
954 Rudd James Male 50 50-59
955 Ryan Patrick Male 50 03:54:44.32 40-49
956 Shillinglaw Robin Male 50 03:52:57.16 40-49
957 Simpson Dan Male 50 04:07:02.96 18-39
958 Spyrou Pete Male 50 02:42:46.75 60+ Gold
959 Stanley Michael Male 50 03:37:52.89 18-39
960 Stephenson Heather Female 50 04:01:52.91 60+ Bronze
961 Stephenson David Male 50 04:01:50.55 60+ Bronze
962 Stokoe Richard Male 50 40-49
963 Sullivan Liz Female 50 04:31:13.00 40-49
964 Taylor Clare Female 50 40-49
965 Townsend Mark Male 50 60+
966 Vickers Geoff Male 50 03:31:23.76 60+ Gold
967 Walstet Jeanette Female 50 03:39:49.14 50-59 Bronze
968 Whiskerd David Male 50 03:18:07.25 60+ Gold
969 White Paul Male 50 04:08:57.51 40-49
970 Wilson Nick Male 50 04:35:53.79 40-49
971 Wiltshire Robert Male 50 03:52:23.76 60+ Silver
972 Yuen Adrian Male 50 03:36:18.63 60+ Silver
973 Baxter Martyn Male 50 03:30:18.63 40-49 Bronze
974 Beard Duncan Male 50 50-59
975 Beard Judith Female 50 50-59
976 Bench Seb Male 50 04:09:02.96 40-49
977 Boothman David Male 50 03:21:01.81 40-49 Silver
978 Burnett Tim Male 50 03:19:16.71 60+ Gold
979 Clifford Alan Male 50 03:19:16.71 18-39 Bronze
980 connell stephen Male 50 04:00:02.96 40-49
981 Cooper Philip Male 50 03:03:52.56 60+ Gold
982 Cresswell Dean Male 50 03:14:04.10 60+ Gold
983 Cusworth Peter Male 50 03:25:33.51 50-59 Silver
984 Davidson Tracey Female 50 04:12:45 50-59
985 Felix Johnny Male 50 60+
986 Gerard Pierre-FranÌÄ®ÕÌâå¤ois Male 50 03:47:02.96 40-49 Bronze
987 Gilham Rodney Male 50 03:38:26.72 50-59 Bronze
988 Godfrey Matt Male 50 40-49
989 Hale Jason Male 50 40-49
990 Harper Chris Male 50 03:19:16.71 40-49 Silver
991 Hennigan Paul Male 50 03:32:24.37 40-49 Bronze
992 Homewood Neil Male 50 03:38:56.14 50-59 Bronze
993 Hotchin Elizabeth Female 50 04:09:01.93 18-39
994 Hurle Dave Male 50 03:25:23.76 60+ Gold
995 Israel Alexandra Female 50 03:46:58.70 18-39
996 Israel Brett Male 50 03:17:04.23 50-59 Silver
997 Jahir Shamin Male 50 03:40:05.23 40-49 Bronze
998 Kidney Greer Female 50 03:39:47.71 60+ Silver
999 Kozlov Vlad Male 50 03:22:30.66 40-49 Bronze
1000 Leow Nicole Female 50 03:32:24.65 18-39 Bronze
1001 macfarlane john Male 50 60+
1002 McIntosh Kirk Male 50 05:21:02.96 60+
1003 McKeown Brendan Male 50 03:19:15.23 60+ Gold
1004 Mulller Chris Male 50 04:26:07.91 50-59
1005 Pearman Kev Male 50 03:28:38.85 50-59 Silver
1006 Peck David Male 50 03:32:24.08 50-59 Silver
1007 Pestell Stuart Male 50 03:33:56.87 40-49 Bronze
1008 Roberts Richard Male 50 04:11:47.59 60+ Bronze
1009 seeley graham Male 50 03:34:58.11 60+ Gold
1010 SMITH GEoffrey Male 50 03:19:16.71 50-59 Silver
1011 Taylor Adam Male 50 03:25:38.85 40-49 Silver
1012 Thomas Wayne Male 50 03:32:38.85 60+ Silver
1013 Wentzel Jaco Male 50 03:21:59.68 40-49 Silver
1014 Wilde James Male 50 03:19:16.71 18-39 Bronze
1015 Wilkins Kevin Male 50 03:25:41.09 40-49 Silver
1016 Wittich Peter Male 50 04:25:34.95 60+
1017 Wrentmore Andrew Male 50 03:19:16.71 60+ Gold
1018 Abramson Madeleine Female 50 04:29:38.19 60+ Bronze
1019 amara fabiola Female 50 03:32:24.65 50-59 Silver
1020 amara sami Male 50 03:33:05.12 50-59 Silver
1021 Ashton Mike Male 50 50-59
1022 Bailes caroline Female 50 50-59
1023 Body Alistair Male 50 03:33:54.67 40-49 Bronze
1024 Bond Dan Male 50 04:25:34.95 40-49
1025 Bryan Roland Male 50 03:32:23.66 40-49 Bronze
1026 Buchanan Sarah Female 50 03:23:02.34 60+ Gold
1027 Clark Alan Male 50 03:44:11.42 50-59 Bronze
1028 Conabere Jeff Male 50 03:43:54.99 50-59 Bronze
1029 Cook Marion Female 50 03:52:14.76 50-59 Bronze
1030 Cooper Terry Male 50 03:36:40.69 60+ Silver
1031 Cox Gary Male 50 03:58:42.77 60+ Bronze
1032 Dalkin Huw Male 50 04:57:48.14 60+
1033 Davis Clive Male 50 50-59
1034 Deudon Kevin Male 50 04:57:47.89 60+
1035 Fernandez Bianca Male 50 03:34:39.72 18-39
1036 Fox Anthony Male 50 03:16:03.02 60+ Gold
1037 Friend Martin Male 50 03:48:02.96 50-59 Bronze
1038 froome jo Female 50 04:31:14.23 40-49
1039 Gould Tina Female 50 04:00:11.28 50-59 Bronze
1040 Higgs Allan Male 50 03:36:49.98 60+ Silver
1041 Hollick Colin Male 50 03:40:02.96 60+ Silver
1042 Hutt Alasdair Male 50 03:15:04.23 50-59 Silver
1043 hutt kim Female 50 03:15:07.25 40-49 Silver
1044 ISHERWOOD Marc Male 50 04:25:27.72 40-49
1045 Jones Bob Male 50 03:36:43.86 60+ Silver
1046 Kay Ali Male 50 03:17:18.63 18-39 Bronze
1047 Kehoe Adam Male 50 03:52:11.28 18-39
1048 Kleining Sabine Female 50 04:12:53.54 60+ Bronze
1049 Kurihara Mari Female 50 03:38:52.98 40-49 Bronze
1050 Livingstone Mandy Female 50 03:43:52.10 50-59 Bronze
1051 Mountain Jules Male 50 03:32:24.38 50-59 Silver
1052 Rance Scott Male 50 50-59
1053 Sindole Christopher Male 50 03:44:03.96 50-59 Silver
1054 Starling Wayne Male 50 04:25:28.22 40-49
1055 Stevens Mark Male 50 03:44:02.96 50-59 Silver
1056 taylor claire Female 50 50-59
1057 Taylor Peter Male 50 03:23:00.07 50-59 Silver
1058 Turnbull Dawn Female 50 04:00:11.28 50-59 Bronze
1059 wacholder steven Male 50 05:05:39.93 50-59
1060 WEIDMANN STEFAN Male 50 03:16:38.85 50-59 Silver
1061 Arnold David Male 25 02:17:05.45 60+
1062 Ashurst Ian Male 25 02:15:42.71 60+
1063 Baggott Richard Male 25 01:47:21.64 18-39 Bronze
1064 Balcer Piotr Male 25 01:30:57.89 40-49 Silver
1065 barone daniele Male 25 01:49:59.92 18-39 Bronze
1066 Brown Helen Female 25 02:49:28.81 50-59
1067 Collins James Male 25 01:43:52.85 40-49 Bronze
1068 Crofton Richard Male 25 01:43:50.42 18-39 Bronze
1069 Desoer Robin Male 25 01:34:42.63 40-49 Silver
1070 Dewey Freddie Male 25 01:33:25.89 18-39 Silver
1071 Edmonds Leonard Male 25 02:16:59.45 60+
1072 Fallart Adrian Male 25 02:10:16.23 50-59
1073 Fenn Lindsay Female 25 03:32:23.81 40-49
1074 Fiori Massimo Male 25 01:50:56.30 18-39
1075 George George Male 25 02:25:18.63 40-49
1076 Gomes Emma Female 25 03:32:22.86 40-49
1077 Gort Thomas Male 25 02:17:03.68 50-59
1078 Hannallah Tony Male 25 02:11:27.92 18-39
1079 Hood Lindsey Male 25 01:43:51.41 40-49 Bronze
1080 Hulyer Mark Male 25 03:32:23.41 40-49
1081 Jacobsen Anders Male 25 03:09:02.96 40-49
1082 Jankowski stas Male 25 02:01:06.66 60+ Bronze
1083 Jex Trevor Male 25 02:17:06.99 60+
1084 joyce john Male 25 01:27:36.89 50-59 Gold
1085 Kilbane-Dawe Iarla Male 25 01:39:22.36 50-59
1086 Lofthouse Nick Male 25 01:55:17.42 50-59 Bronze
1087 Loftus John Male 25 02:17:07.25 60+
1088 Lyne Andrew Male 25 02:10:27.98 40-49
1089 Lyne-Black Callum Male 25 02:10:27.20 <18 Gold
1090 Marks Linda Female 25 02:47:38.85 60+
1091 Marsh Sarah Female 25 03:32:23.11 40-49
1092 Mills Joe Male 25 02:11:32.46 18-39
1093 Odhams Chris Male 25 02:16:06.19 18-39
1094 Odhams David Male 25 02:16:05.69 60+
1095 Oladipo Dola Female 25 03:36:59.72 40-49
1096 Osobe Bayo Male 25 03:36:06.35 50-59
1097 Owoeye Kemi Female 25 03:44:05.35 40-49
1098 Samson Dan Male 25 01:34:28.31 18-39 Silver
1099 Scott Eve Female 25 02:11:42.74 <18 Gold
1100 Scott Joel Male 25 02:11:44.50 40-49
1101 Scutt Michael Male 25 02:32:02.53 50-59
1102 Sharkey Clive Male 25 01:56:13.36 50-59 Bronze
1103 Sharpe Matt Male 25 02:43:15.12 18-39
1104 Smith Lorna Female 25 02:12:54.45 50-59
1105 Smith Nigel Male 25 02:50:07.25 40-49
1106 Smith Amanda Female 25 03:32:23.86 18-39
1107 Stanley Richard Male 25 02:33:01.41 40-49
1108 Taggart James Male 25 02:16:04.63 18-39
1109 Thevenet Ramona Female 25 01:47:20.92 60+ Silver
1110 Thomas David Male 25 02:11:34.73 18-39
1111 Turnham Grace Female 25 02:43:09.71 18-39
1112 Van Hoogstraten Ruth Female 25 03:02:03.96 50-59
1113 Walker Laura Female 25 50-59
1114 Walton Katie Female 25 02:12:52.19 18-39
1115 Wasilkowski Richard Male 25 02:01:30.34 60+ Bronze
1116 baker paul Male 50 40-49
1117 Bull Fiona Female 50 50-59
1118 Chuntz Vic Male 50 60+
1119 Crighton Jane Female 50 50-59
1120 Ellis Micky Female 50 04:05:03.96 60+ Bronze
1121 Esmailji Murtaza Male 50 18-39
1122 Fryer Catherine Female 50 50-59
1123 Gerrard Jason Male 50 50-59
1124 Gold Kevin Male 50 50-59
1125 Gooman Laurence Male 50 50-59
1126 Gray Iain Male 50 40-49
1127 green tony Male 50 40-49
1128 Hall Martin Male 50 60+
1129 Moore Adrian Male 50 40-49
1130 O Brien Conor Male 50 60+
1131 OConnell Pam Female 50 60+
1132 Taylor Sarah Female 50 18-39
1133 Dmonncha Aerin Nic Female 50 50-59
1134 Chapman Sara Female 85 50-59
1135 Sweere Mary Female 50 04:00:23.86 50-59 Bronze
1136 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:27.37 40-49 Gold
1137 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:25.07 40-49 Gold
1138 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:26.88 40-49 Gold
1139 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.12 40-49 Gold
1140 Wright Greg Male 85 06:15:04.34 50-59
2061 Smotlak Alex Male 50 03:15:39.86 40-49
2063 Dorsett Nicholas Male 50 03:13:43.14 40-49 Silver
2077 Zilliox Frederic Male 50 03:13:37.60 40-49 Silver
2080 Amama Fabriola Female 50 03:40:00.96 50-59 Bronze
2083 Sami Amara Male 50 03:38:02.96 60+ Silver
2084 Plummer Darren Male 50 03:33:02.96 50-59 Silver
2092 Verralls Keith Male 50 02:55:40.64 60+ Gold
2115 Lee Hoi Kei Joan Male 50 03:55:43.44 18-39
2120 Goldberg Barbara Female 50 02:40:23.76 60+ Gold
2123 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:30.35 40-49 Gold
2130 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:30.35 40-49 Gold
2132 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:30.60 40-49 Gold
2138 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:30.60 40-49 Gold
2144 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.07 40-49 Gold
2155 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.97 40-49 Gold
2157 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.97 40-49 Gold
2165 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:30.60 40-49 Gold
2168 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:30.35 40-49 Gold
2169 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.97 40-49 Gold
2171 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.97 40-49 Gold
2172 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.97 40-49 Gold
2174 Beeching Charlie Male 50 03:59:18.31 18-39
2176 Sherry Stevan Male 50 07:09:16.72 40-49
2194 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:30.35 40-49 Gold
2197 Peacock Dan Male 50 03:23:37.35 60+ Gold
2243 On The Day Entry Male 50 06:50:53.16 40-49
2254 On The Day Entry Male 50 06:50:53.16 40-49
2258 On The Day Entry Male 50 06:50:53.16 40-49
2266 On The Day Entry Male 50 04:32:38.94 40-49
2285 On The Day Entry Male 50 06:50:53.59 40-49
2290 On The Day Entry Male 50 04:32:54.51 40-49
2293 On The Day Entry Male 50 04:32:49.23 40-49
2295 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:33:19.42 40-49 Bronze
2299 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:02:31.57 40-49 Gold
2317 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.88 40-49 Gold
2341 On The Day Entry Male 50 08:56:55.86 40-49
2357 On The Day Entry Male 50 06:50:53.50 40-49
2359 Dudding Lorna Female 85 05:09:10.24 40-49 Gold
2368 Sauvagnevgues Simon Male 85 05:09:09.71 50-59 Gold
2376 Manby Richard Male 50 44:48.1 40-49
2497 On The Day Entry Male 50 06:50:53.50 40-49
2573 On The Day Entry Male 50 03:04:29.12 40-49 Gold
2579 Hindley Ian Male 50 04:01:56.46 40-49
2580 Faissoca Barbara Female 50 03:25:18.63 50-59 Silver
2599 Goldberg Alan Male 50 02:40:23.76 60+ Gold