Herts Easter Hunt Results 2019

No Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Category Award
1072 Ablethorpe Philip Male 64 03:18:17.16 50-59 Gold
1073 Adams Peter Male 64 07:16:05.48 60+
1074 Allen Nick Male 64 04:59:34.73 40-49
1391 Amstad Ian Male 32 02:04:46.44 50-59 Gold
1376 Ancliff Phil Male 64 04:31:22.96 50-59 Silver
1075 Anselm Marcus Male 64 04:27:35.67 40-49 Bronze
936 Antscherl Jeremy Male 96 06:12:00.10 50-59 Gold
1076 appleby anthony Male 64 06:17:57.12 40-49
1077 Appleby Victoria Female 64 06:17:59.62 40-49
1293 Archer Amanda Female 32 03:18:11.91 18-39
1078 Avery-Gee Nicola Female 64 04:53:03.52 18-39
1079 Bacon Philip Male 64 04:31:26.96 50-59 Silver
1294 Bailey Nick Male 32 03:09:36.04 40-49
1080 Bailey Mark Male 64 04:44:58.26 50-59 Bronze
937 Baker Barbara Female 64 04:50:15.21 50-59 Bronze
938 Baker Bruce Male 64 04:50:41.20 60+ Silver
1081 Ball Stephen Male 64 04:35:43.43 50-59 Bronze
1295 Ball Doug Male 32 09:21:26.68 50-59
1296 Ballard Jessica Female 32 02:49:52.05 18-39
1082 Bampton Samuel Male 64 03:18:18.42 18-39 Gold
1372 Bannister Sean Male 96 07:24:46.44 40-49
1380 Barton James Male 64 04:06:38.68 40-49 Silver
1083 Baxter Martyn Male 64 05:01:31.53 40-49
939 Beamish Eoghan Male 96 05:41:20.33 40-49 Gold
1084 Berke Richard Male 64 04:46:15.69 18-39
1085 Berry Joe Male 64 04:57:44.97 50-59 Bronze
1297 Bibby Ian Male 32 02:41:26.30 50-59 Bronze
1086 Bingham Daniel Male 64 DNF 40-49
940 Bloom Claire Female 64 04:44:41.33 50-59 Bronze
941 Bloom Raymond Male 96 06:35:21.88 50-59 Silver
1087 Blunt Steve Male 64 05:05:41.78 60+ Bronze
1088 Body Alistair Male 32 03:02:25.27 40-49
942 bond chris Male 96 06:35:37.97 50-59 Silver
956 Bovviland Victoria Female 32 03:31:37.56 40-49
1298 Bowman Michelle Female 32 DNF 50-59
1299 Bowman Mark Male 32 DNF 50-59
943 Boyle Martin Male 96 07:10:13.22 60+ Bronze
1089 Boyles Rowan Male 64 05:23:08.79 18-39
1090 Boys Stephen Male 64 04:15:43.68 50-59 Silver
944 Braithwaite Michael Male 96 06:14:33.13 40-49 Gold
945 Bream Nick Male 96 07:34:04.98 60+ Bronze
1091 Brennan Chris Male 64 04:14:19.16 40-49 Silver
946 Breuer Jack Male 96 05:41:19.53 40-49 Gold
1300 Brooks Mike Male 32 02:41:57.00 40-49 Bronze
1092 Broucher Lorela Female 64 05:59:28.37 18-39
1094 Brown Steve Male 64 04:35:14.19 18-39
947 Brown Jerry Male 96 05:31:57.03 50-59 Gold
1093 Brown Matthew Male 64 05:50:13.80 40-49
1095 Bryan Roland Male 64 03:19:58.42 40-49 Gold
948 Bryan Peter Male 96 07:34:38.47 60+ Bronze
1098 Bryant Will Male 64 05:21:32.00 18-39
1096 Bryant Adrian Female 64 05:21:33.26 50-59
1097 bryant Maggie Female 64 05:24:39.76 50-59
1099 Buggins Dave Male 64 04:33:27.41 50-59 Silver
1387 Bull Alex Male 64 05:12:50.98 18-39
1100 Bull Raymond Male 64 05:13:16.27 60+ Bronze
1101 Calef Phil Male 64 03:53:03.66 40-49 Gold
1301 CANNONS NICK Male 32 DNF 50-59
1102 Capon Stephen Male 64 05:44:45.53 50-59
1103 carmichael hannah Female 64 05:26:11.02 18-39
949 Carr Robin Male 96 07:55:40.29 50-59
1302 Carroll Tom Male 32 02:41:23.76 50-59 Bronze
1303 Carter Alison Female 32 02:33:49.98 40-49 Bronze
1304 Chambers Rob Male 32 02:50:41.31 18-39
1386 Chandler Nikki Male 64 04:36:34.94 40-49 Bronze
950 Chandler Andrew Male 96 06:26:23.36 60+ Gold
951 Cheetham-Gerrard Richie Male 96 06:41:24.63 18-39 Bronze
1392 Childs Lucy Male 32 02:43:38.50 18-39
1104 Clark Lawrence Male 64 05:28:15.75 40-49
952 clark robert Male 96 06:20:19.35 40-49 Silver
967 Clarke Terry Male 32 03:10:17.59 60+ Bronze
953 Clarke Paul Male 96 09:19:09.53 40-49
1105 Cleave David Male 64 04:19:36.67 50-59 Silver
1106 Coles Ian Male 64 04:36:32.44 40-49 Bronze
954 Collier Stuart Male 96 09:19:19.49 18-39
1108 Connell Daniel Male 64 03:18:11.16 18-39 Gold
1107 Connell Stephen Male 64 04:48:39.96 40-49
1109 Cook Simon Male 64 04:08:43.94 50-59 Gold
1110 Cooke Stuart Male 32 02:10:51.95 18-39 Bronze
1111 Cooper Terry Male 64 05:06:20.23 60+ Bronze
1112 Cording Andy Male 64 05:02:59.78 40-49
955 Couldridge David Male 96 06:38:47.43 60+ Gold
1113 Croucher Simon Male 64 04:27:43.92 40-49 Bronze
957 Cullingford David Male 96 07:01:37.41 50-59 Bronze
1114 Cunnane Mark Male 64 03:18:28.65 40-49 Gold
958 Cunningham David Male 96 06:20:11.92 50-59 Gold
1305 Cuthbert Graham Male 32 02:39:10.50 50-59 Silver
1115 D’SOUZA CARLTON Male 64 05:06:54.72 50-59
959 Dale Chris Male 96 06:06:53.10 60+ Gold
1116 Dallow Ian Male 64 04:55:05.71 40-49
1306 Dalton Garry Male 32 DNF 60+
1117 Davies Matthew Male 64 03:38:56.34 18-39 Gold
960 Davies Dylan Male 64 04:08:43.65 40-49 Silver
961 Davies Joshua Male 96 DNF 18-39
962 Davighi Robert Male 64 04:41:37.69 40-49 Bronze
1118 Davis Sonia Female 64 04:33:23.72 50-59 Silver
963 Davis Paul Male 96 05:46:56.18 40-49 Gold
834 Dawkin Laura Male 96 7:13:34.22 40-49
1393 Day Steve Male 32 03:50:18.86 60+
965 Dayer Steve Male 96 DNF 40-49
1119 De Grussa Charlie Male 64 04:43:34.46 18-39
966 Deaner Andrew Male 96 06:53:13.94 50-59 Bronze
1307 Deaney Katherine Female 32 DNF 40-49
1120 Dee Gavin Male 64 04:46:40.44 40-49
1121 Delaney Andy Male 64 04:27:34.26 40-49 Bronze
1122 Dewhirst Andrew Male 64 05:10:35.53 50-59
1123 Dewis Richard Male 64 DNF 40-49
1308 Donegan Wendy Female 32 03:28:59.31 40-49
1309 Donovan Jessica O Female 32 03:45:01.61 18-39
1124 Dougall Harry Male 32 02:53:07.51 40-49
1125 Down Aaron Male 64 04:43:27.95 18-39
1126 Down Sam Male 64 04:44:16.44 18-39
1310 driver virginia Female 32 03:21:07.57 50-59
1127 Druiff Nicholas Male 64 04:26:02.91 40-49 Bronze
1311 Dumycz Alex Male 32 02:43:39.75 0 #N/A
1128 Dworkin Michael Male 64 05:47:12.05 50-59
969 Dyble Chantal Female 64 03:51:12.10 50-59 Gold
970 Ellison Mark Male 96 06:18:55.88 40-49 Silver
971 Elliston Nathan Male 96 07:31:53.99 40-49
1312 Esmailji Murtaza Male 32 DNF 18-39
1313 Essl Rich Male 32 02:31:04.74 60+ Silver
972 Evans Lorraine Female 96 07:23:08.80 50-59
1129 Fahy Jordan Male 64 03:18:24.91 18-39 Gold
973 Farmer Mark Male 96 07:16:40.43 18-39
1130 Fielding Malcolm Male 64 03:18:09.41 60+ Gold
1131 Fine Esther Female 64 05:47:15.40 40-49
1132 Fitzpatrick Den Male 64 05:06:42.24 50-59
1314 Flashman Anne Female 32 02:52:26.52 40-49
1315 Forrest Kathy Female 32 02:23:06.67 50-59 Silver
974 Fox Gareth Male 96 08:30:42.60 40-49
865 Franklin Mark Male 96 DNF 40-49
1133 Freire Mark Male 64 03:53:01.12 40-49 Gold
1134 French Charlotte Female 64 06:32:02.62 50-59
975 Gabbani Stephen Male 96 07:53:05.99 60+
1135 Garcia Michael Male 64 03:18:11.16 40-49 Gold
976 Gaston Carrie Female 64 05:07:39.99 40-49
1136 Gavzey Joshua Female 64 04:42:25.43 18-39
1137 Geldard Andrew Male 64 05:16:04.36 40-49
977 Gibbons Anthony Male 96 05:16:34.05 40-49 Gold
1316 Gibson Jenna Female 32 02:57:56.53 40-49
1138 Gibson Graham Male 64 04:16:22.96 18-39 Bronze
1139 Gilbert George Male 64 03:47:38.86 40-49 Gold
1319 Gilbert Robin Male 32 04:37:26.19 0 #N/A
1317 Gilbert Julia Female 32 04:38:01.94 40-49
1318 Gilbert Alice Female 32 04:38:03.19 0 #N/A
978 Gilbert Jon Male 96 06:00:44.61 40-49 Gold
1140 Gilkes Nick Male 64 04:27:41.46 18-39
1141 Gillett Roy Male 64 06:49:12.15 60+
1320 Godsiff Phil Male 32 02:26:29.98 60+ Gold
979 Gonzalez-Lopez Eladio Male 96 06:06:12.86 18-39 Silver
1142 Gormley Dave Male 64 03:18:52.41 50-59 Gold
1321 Gort Thomas Male 32 03:09:42.02 50-59
1143 Grant Beverley Female 64 04:58:51.97 40-49
1322 Green Rebecca Female 32 03:15:32.06 18-39
1144 Greenfield Jeff Male 64 04:43:34.31 40-49 Bronze
1145 Gregory Duncan Male 64 04:53:20.77 50-59 Bronze
1323 Griffiths Kevin Male 32 DNF 50-59
1324 Griffiths Emma Female 32 DNF 0
1146 Grose Dan Male 64 04:43:14.37 40-49 Bronze
1147 Grosvenor Sue Female 64 03:19:24.64 50-59 Gold
980 Guy Glen Male 96 06:31:31.21 60+ Gold
1148 Hailey Chris Male 64 03:19:24.64 40-49 Gold
1149 Hall Tazim Female 64 04:52:52.51 40-49
1377 Halpin Andrew Male 64 05:02:35.72 50-59
981 Hand Colin Male 96 DNF 40-49
1150 Harbon Katie Female 64 DNF 18-39
1151 Hardy Paul Male 64 DNF 50-59
982 Harley Steve Male 64 03:18:52.91 50-59 Gold
1325 Hartwell Emily Female 32 02:50:39.02 18-39
1152 Hatley Peter Male 64 05:06:52.27 40-49
1326 Hawker Alice Female 32 02:57:47.27 18-39
1153 Hawker Christine Female 64 05:47:12.80 50-59
1378 Hawkins Sarah Female 32 02:58:02.52 18-39
1383 Hawkins Steve Male 32 02:59:06.28 40-49
1154 Hayer Jagdip Male 32 03:19:51.92 18-39
983 Heard Robert Male 64 04:26:08.92 40-49 Bronze
1327 Henley John Male 32 03:09:44.83 60+ Bronze
1155 Higgins Chris Male 64 05:13:07.28 40-49
1156 Higgs Allan Male 64 05:06:17.73 50-59
984 Hilliard Darren Male 64 03:18:52.66 40-49 Gold
1157 hobbs terry Male 64 05:11:01.78 60+ Bronze
985 Hodges Martin Male 96 07:08:51.67 40-49
986 Holme David Male 96 05:32:04.31 40-49 Gold
1158 Holmes Andrew Male 64 04:54:22.47 50-59 Bronze
1159 Hood Rob Male 32 02:10:51.70 40-49 Silver
1328 Hope Alan Male 32 02:23:06.00 50-59 Silver
1160 Hopwood Paul Male 64 03:19:34.65 50-59 Gold
1329 Horton Daniel Male 32 02:45:21.28 18-39
1161 Houghton Rob Male 64 05:05:16.73 50-59
1162 Howard Stuart Male 32 03:12:42.56 50-59
1163 Howat Iain Male 64 04:32:29.72 50-59 Silver
1164 Hoyle David Male 64 04:17:22.40 60+ Gold
1165 Hugh Alex Male 64 04:27:36.72 40-49 Bronze
1166 Hulyer Mark Male 64 03:19:34.65 40-49 Gold
878 Husseyn Tolga Male 64 04:55:29.51 40-49
1167 hutt kim Female 64 04:35:05.18 40-49 Bronze
1168 hutt alasdair Female 64 04:35:05.73 40-49 Bronze
987 Inwald David Male 96 06:39:24.62 50-59 Silver
1330 Jackson Caroline Female 32 02:51:36.27 50-59 Bronze
1170 Jackson Christopher Male 32 03:01:46.29 40-49
988 Jackson Russell Male 64 04:32:26.47 18-39
1169 Jackson Angela Female 64 04:56:56.99 18-39
1374 James Hawker Thomas Male 32 02:58:02.52 18-39
989 Jamison Andy Male 96 06:48:26.15 40-49 Bronze
990 Jeffries Nick Male 96 05:25:46.04 40-49 Gold
991 Jewell Jo Female 96 05:29:40.31 18-39 Gold
1331 Jex Trevor Male 32 03:09:45.09 60+ Bronze
1171 Johnson James Male 64 04:06:08.92 40-49 Silver
1172 Johnson Andy Male 64 05:26:35.80 50-59
1173 Johnstone Kirsty Female 64 05:01:18.03 50-59
1174 Jones Bob Male 32 02:15:31.95 50-59 Silver
992 Jones Antony Male 96 06:43:01.63 40-49 Bronze
993 jowett simon Male 96 06:47:43.20 40-49 Bronze
1175 Joyce Roderick Male 64 04:31:11.97 40-49 Bronze
1176 K D Male 64 04:55:53.00 40-49
1177 Kampf Emily Female 64 04:10:37.90 18-39 Bronze
1390 Karris David Male 64 03:38:54.79 50-59 Gold
1178 Keen Paul Male 64 05:14:08.53 18-39
1179 Keith Suzanne Female 64 05:39:54.82 50-59
1333 Kelsey Peter Male 32 03:12:06.30 50-59
1332 Kelsey Thomas Male 32 03:16:38.08 18-39
1180 Kennett Simon Male 64 03:45:22.11 40-49 Gold
994 Kent Matt Male 96 07:29:04.00 50-59
1334 Kersh Danny Male 32 02:16:54.21 50-59 Silver
1335 Kiely Amanda Female 32 03:03:12.04 18-39
1385 Klein Martin Male 64 05:24:03.31 50-59
1389 Kozlov Vlad Male 64 05:05:16.01 40-49
1181 KrÌÄå_ger Stefan Male 64 04:31:17.17 40-49 Bronze
1182 Kroschinski Katrin Female 64 04:31:09.71 18-39
1336 Lad Amit Male 32 03:02:10.29 40-49
1337 Lad Dipen Male 32 DNF 40-49
1183 Langman Sophie Female 64 05:07:28.74 18-39
1338 Larcombe James Male 32 03:08:17.80 40-49
1184 laudriec christophe Male 64 04:06:26.15 40-49 Silver
1339 Law Jeremy Male 32 03:17:18.56 40-49
1185 Leak Joshua Male 64 04:10:38.12 40-49 Silver
1186 Lee Simon Male 64 05:02:59.01 40-49
995 Lewin Lew Male 64 05:02:48.98 40-49
996 Lewis Lyndon Male 64 03:18:53.42 60+ Gold
1188 Lewis alex Male 64 03:19:24.42 40-49 Gold
1187 Lewis Sandie Female 64 03:19:34.65 40-49 Gold
997 Lewsley Rich Male 96 07:37:14.52 40-49
1189 Lidington Ed Male 64 04:16:18.69 18-39 Bronze
1190 Littleford David Male 64 03:19:07.66 40-49 Gold
1191 Littler Simon Male 32 03:19:04.42 18-39
1340 Lockington Sarah Female 32 02:55:20.77 40-49
855 Longman Longman Male 64 DNF 40-49
998 Longstaff Paul Male 96 06:24:10.42 50-59 Gold
1192 Lucas Hayley Female 64 05:02:11.74 18-39
999 Lucas John Male 96 07:29:01.77 50-59
1193 Lynch Claire Female 64 03:19:24.64 40-49 Gold
1349 Lynch Michael Male 96 06:59:06.94 50-59 Bronze
1000 M-R Dalia Female 64 04:37:08.94 18-39
1194 MacDougall Andrew Male 64 DNF 40-49
1195 MACGONIGAL RICHARD Male 64 04:06:09.14 40-49 Silver
1341 Maclugash Iain Male 32 03:10:31.81 18-39
860 Maestranzi Peter Male 96 06:25:12.15 50-59 Silver
1001 Makin Nick Male 96 DNF 40-49
1196 Malard Elodie Female 64 03:18:20.42 18-39 Gold
1002 Malik Rizwan Male 96 06:06:55.40 40-49 Gold
1394 Mann Toby Male 32 02:10:45.70 40-49 Silver
1197 marchand chris Male 64 05:00:32.23 60+ Bronze
1379 Marriage David Male 64 04:31:24.23 50-59 Silver
1003 Marriott Dan Male 96 05:55:10.15 18-39 Gold
1004 Martin David Male 96 06:38:47.87 40-49 Bronze
1371 Masien Matthew Male 64 05:01:25.96 18-39
1005 McColl Ali Male 96 06:07:32.62 18-39 Silver
1006 Mccollum Stephen Male 96 07:26:14.73 40-49
1007 McCrossin Charlotte Female 64 04:44:33.00 18-39
1008 McCrossin Paul Male 96 07:10:56.19 40-49
1198 McDonnell Kirstin Female 64 04:56:35.46 50-59 Bronze
1009 McGlaughlin Anna Female 64 04:32:38.69 18-39
1342 mcglenn L Male 32 02:50:10.56 50-59 Bronze
1343 Mcgoldrick Valerie Female 32 DNF 40-49
1344 McGuire Mark Male 32 03:09:34.78 40-49
1010 mckean ian Male 96 06:53:40.93 60+ Silver
1345 McMenamin John Male 32 DNF 50-59
1199 McNally Rory Male 64 04:22:18.16 18-39 Bronze
1011 McNulty Tony Male 96 09:21:25.23 40-49
1013 Mcritchie Karen Female 64 03:32:59.93 50-59 Gold
1012 mcritchie rob Male 96 09:21:26.02 50-59
1200 McTait Graeme Male 64 04:21:07.65 40-49 Bronze
1014 Meigh Robert Male 96 06:55:50.90 18-39
1015 Menzies Don Male 96 09:21:25.01 50-59
850 Merrell James Male 64 05:10:45.77 18-39
1201 MILLS Paul Male 64 05:30:17.52 40-49
1202 mitchell jamie Male 64 05:20:21.08 40-49
1016 Mitchell Scott Male 96 06:20:16.08 40-49 Silver
1203 Moody Laura Female 64 04:07:19.66 50-59 Gold
1346 Moore Lizzie Female 32 03:03:49.05 18-39
1204 Moore Andy Male 64 05:14:01.31 40-49
1205 Mundell Paul Male 64 03:19:03.17 40-49 Gold
1017 Murphy Karen Female 96 06:35:20.15 50-59 Silver
1206 Murray Suezann Female 64 05:02:00.48 18-39
1018 Murray Peter Male 96 09:21:25.27 40-49
1019 Neal Simon Male 96 06:34:22.34 50-59 Silver
1020 Neal Simon Male 96 09:21:27.03 50-59
1207 Needle Simon Male 64 03:54:24.37 18-39 Silver
1347 Nelhams Kieran Male 32 02:45:23.79 18-39
1021 Nelmes Mark Male 96 06:14:19.10 40-49 Gold
1208 Nichol Ian Male 64 04:04:07.88 50-59 Gold
1209 Nightingale David Male 64 03:19:05.17 50-59 Gold
1210 Nightingale Pete Male 64 03:19:24.42 50-59 Gold
1211 Norton Adam Male 64 DNF 50-59
1212 Novoseltseva Tania Female 64 05:17:17.04 40-49
1213 O’Connell Muiris Male 64 05:06:11.30 40-49
1214 O’Conner Matthew Male 64 05:07:23.23 40-49
1022 O’Sullivan Gary Male 64 03:02:38.05 40-49 Gold
1023 OÌ¢‰â‰ã¢Dwyer Paul Male 64 03:02:52.30 40-49 Gold
1348 Oakley Suzy Female 32 DNF 18-39
1024 Oliver Tom Male 64 04:30:47.19 40-49 Bronze
845 Oliver Howard Male 32 05:32:02.52 50-59
1025 Orchard Paul Male 96 06:53:30.68 40-49 Bronze
1215 Osborne Wayne Male 64 03:31:34.34 50-59 Gold
1026 Osobe Bayo Male 96 09:18:19.01 50-59
1388 Owen James Male 64 05:14:11.54 18-39
1216 Papciak Jakub Male 64 03:40:43.35 40-49 Gold
1027 Park James Male 64 05:13:38.24 60+ Bronze
1028 parker brendan Male 64 04:26:04.92 40-49 Bronze
1350 Patel Ashish Male 32 03:23:26.07 50-59
1352 Patel Daven Male 32 03:25:19.82 50-59
1351 Patel Asheem Male 32 03:29:30.32 50-59
1218 Peacock Lucy Female 64 03:19:34.65 40-49 Gold
1217 Peacock Mark Male 64 DNF 40-49
1220 Pearce Nerys Female 64 03:19:35.08 18-39 Gold
1384 Pearce Graham Male 64 03:52:59.36 50-59 Gold
1219 Pearce Julian Male 64 04:31:27.68 50-59 Silver
1029 Peerman Colin Male 96 08:25:16.94 50-59
1221 Pellizzoni Fabio Male 64 04:34:40.69 40-49 Bronze
1222 Pestell Stuart Male 64 04:35:55.92 40-49 Bronze
1223 Philippou Philip Male 64 03:19:24.64 50-59 Gold
1224 Pilny Liz Female 64 08:11:13.62 50-59
1225 Pilny John Male 64 08:11:14.55 60+
1226 Plunkett Doug Male 64 04:27:08.46 50-59 Silver
1395 Pollack Lior Male 32 03:07:04.28 50-59
1227 Pond Aaron Male 64 05:41:57.29 18-39
1228 Pond Matt Male 64 05:42:02.12 40-49
1381 Poole Shirla Male 64 05:16:39.79 50-59
1229 Porter Mark Male 64 03:58:29.89 40-49 Gold
1230 Potten Will Male 64 05:40:45.37 40-49
1030 Price David Male 96 DNF 50-59
968 Proala Diago Male 64 05:07:28.99 40-49
1031 Prosphyga Panayiotis Male 96 08:02:10.86 40-49
1231 Purser Emma Female 64 04:56:36.21 40-49
1232 Quick Daniel Male 64 05:21:22.50 40-49
1032 Quinn Alan Male 96 07:33:02.82 40-49
1033 Rainsbury Kevin Male 96 06:09:38.38 50-59 Gold
1373 Rawlinson Simon Male 96 07:02:42.92 50-59 Bronze
1353 raymen Emma Female 32 02:17:39.97 40-49 Silver
1034 Rees Jim Male 96 06:18:18.00 40-49 Silver
1233 Reilly Paul Male 64 05:20:14.50 40-49
1234 Renphrey Tom Male 64 03:51:20.36 50-59 Gold
1354 Ribble Vic Female 32 DNF 40-49
1235 Richards Adrian Male 64 04:34:40.93 50-59 Silver
1236 Roberts Richard Male 64 03:19:15.66 60+ Gold
1355 Robertson Abbe Female 32 DNF 18-39
1356 Rogers Yvonne Female 32 03:10:55.59 40-49
1237 Rogers Rosie Female 64 05:05:16.55 50-59
1035 Rogers Luke Male 96 06:34:06.38 18-39 Bronze
1357 Rosam Larissa Female 32 02:49:51.06 18-39
1238 Rossington Adam Male 64 03:55:33.41 18-39 Silver
1358 Rowe Julie Female 32 02:17:43.96 50-59 Silver
1359 Royal Tom Male 32 02:50:45.56 18-39
1239 Ruffell Richard Male 64 03:19:04.92 50-59 Gold
1382 Russell \Vernon Male 64 05:16:46.24 60+ Bronze
1036 Russell Daniel Male 96 05:18:57.30 18-39 Gold
1360 Ryan Raymond Female 32 02:37:22.30 40-49 Bronze
1037 Sachdeva Himanshu Male 96 07:12:15.44 18-39
1361 Sage Katie Female 32 DNF 18-39
1038 Saini Ash Male 96 07:55:21.29 40-49
1240 salmon alfie Male 64 05:11:22.54 40-49
1362 Salter Abigail Female 32 03:31:15.08 40-49
1241 Sanders Clare Female 64 03:19:01.17 18-39 Gold
1039 Savidge Brett Male 96 06:38:47.92 40-49 Bronze
1040 Schwarz Rob Male 96 06:11:14.32 50-59 Gold
1041 Scott Joel Male 96 05:24:11.06 40-49 Gold
1242 Scully Kevin Male 64 05:14:16.79 50-59
1375 Sean Gafney Simon Male 64 05:02:29.31 50-59
1363 Shah Vishad Male 32 03:47:32.61 40-49
1042 Sheldon Charlie Male 96 06:34:06.87 18-39 Bronze
1043 Shepherd Fran Male 96 06:42:36.43 50-59 Silver
1243 Sherring Lindsey Female 64 04:39:21.98 40-49 Bronze
841 Sherry Steven Male 64 05:16:31.39 40-49
1244 Simmons David Male 32 03:19:15.92 18-39
1044 Simpson Jeremy Male 64 04:08:45.14 40-49 Silver
1245 Singleton Rory Male 64 DNF 18-39
1364 Skinner Julie Female 32 03:03:02.82 18-39
870 Slater Ronnie Male 96 05:58:00.35 18-39 Gold
1045 Slater Scott Male 96 07:00:41.65 40-49
1248 Smith Rebecca Female 32 02:53:41.76 18-39
1250 smith gary Male 64 04:55:00.04 50-59 Bronze
1047 Smith Craig Male 96 05:55:33.63 50-59 Gold
1046 smith Philip Male 96 07:34:40.52 60+ Bronze
1246 Smith Joseph Male 64 DNF 18-39
1247 Smith Sam Male 64 DNF 40-49
1249 Smith Justin Male 64 DNF 18-39
1048 smyth peter Male 64 04:33:18.43 50-59 Silver
1251 Snell Lisa Female 64 05:04:09.26 40-49
1049 SOSNOWSKI GRZEGORZ Male 64 05:02:51.78 60+ Bronze
1252 Soulier Gilles Male 64 DNF 18-39
1253 Speary Jamie Male 64 04:44:56.23 18-39
1050 Sperber Flint Male 96 05:31:59.56 50-59 Gold
1051 Spiess Kevin Male 96 06:06:52.91 40-49 Gold
1052 Spokes Stuart Male 64 03:18:53.66 50-59 Gold
1365 Statham Jason Male 32 03:02:06.28 40-49
1254 Stewart Tom Male 64 04:20:08.15 18-39 Bronze
1053 Stockdale keith Male 96 06:24:13.90 40-49 Silver
1054 Stoffel Dominic Male 96 06:02:15.11 40-49 Gold
1255 Street Barry Male 64 03:46:23.19 50-59 Gold
1396 Sullivan Liz Female 64 05:07:58.77 40-49
1256 Sumner Gavin Male 64 DNF 18-39
1056 Svirsky asher Male 64 03:18:53.42 50-59 Gold
1055 Svirsky Asher Male 96 07:55:21.33 50-59
1257 Swan Stephen Male 64 03:54:49.37 50-59 Gold
1258 Szczech Beverley Female 64 05:38:30.28 50-59
1057 Tackaberry Chris Male 96 06:10:08.32 50-59 Gold
964 Tanjlev Gabriel Male 64 03:55:59.12 18-39 Silver
1259 Tawiah Jennifer Female 64 DNF 40-49
1260 Taylor Glen Male 64 04:35:41.49 40-49 Bronze
1059 Taylor Stuart Male 96 06:19:47.22 50-59 Gold
1058 Taylor Keith Male 96 07:31:54.24 50-59
1261 Thomason Richard Male 64 04:46:49.02 40-49
1262 Thompson Antony Male 64 05:29:25.82 40-49
1263 Tomlinson Mark Male 64 05:40:42.53 50-59
1264 Tooze Mark Male 64 06:19:51.64 50-59
1265 travers Martin Male 64 DNF 40-49
1266 Travers Alfie Male 64 DNF 0
1366 Trim Kati Female 32 03:18:25.67 18-39
1060 Trueblood Christina Female 96 05:20:17.00 40-49 Gold
1061 Turley Philip Male 96 06:53:29.41 40-49 Bronze
1267 Turnbull Dawn Female 64 05:40:58.84 50-59
1268 Turnbull Mark Male 64 DNF 50-59
1269 turton mark Male 64 04:16:08.94 50-59 Silver
1270 Vaatz Stephanie Female 64 DNF 40-49
1062 Van Broekhoven Michael Male 96 06:34:20.37 50-59 Silver
1271 Vickers Geoff Male 64 05:02:16.26 60+ Bronze
1272 wacholder steven Male 64 06:45:47.40 50-59
1063 Wagner William Male 64 04:52:47.20 50-59 Bronze
1064 Wakefield Nigel Male 64 05:01:32.54 50-59
1273 Walkling Stephen Male 64 05:43:28.06 60+
1367 Wall Jacqueline Female 32 03:50:16.95 40-49
1066 Walsh Martin Male 96 06:51:05.16 50-59 Bronze
1065 Walsh Simon Male 96 07:19:34.95 40-49
1274 Waring Benjamin Male 64 04:42:00.52 50-59 Bronze
1275 Watson Gaynor Female 64 DNF 60+
1276 Welfare Bruce Male 64 05:11:03.79 50-59
1277 West Bettina Female 64 04:46:43.75 40-49
1067 Whitaker Ross Male 96 DNF 18-39
1368 White Danielle Female 32 02:29:03.00 40-49 Bronze
1279 White Kevin Male 64 06:13:25.24 50-59
1278 white michelle Female 64 06:14:37.87 40-49
1280 Whittaker Jacqueline Female 64 05:29:41.02 40-49
1369 Whittington Tracey Female 32 03:45:02.61 50-59
1281 Wikeley Stephen Male 64 04:52:35.96 18-39
1282 williams Andrew Male 64 DNF 50-59
1068 Wilson Maureen Female 96 07:34:38.96 50-59
1283 Winterhalder Nick Male 64 04:31:14.42 40-49 Bronze
1370 Wise Michael Male 32 02:07:36.95 60+ Gold
1284 Wise Andrew Male 64 05:21:39.04 50-59
1285 Witchalls-Plunkett Karen Female 64 05:38:30.28 50-59
1286 Wittenberg Marc Male 64 04:43:37.01 40-49 Bronze
1287 Wittich Peter Male 64 04:46:17.99 60+ Silver
1288 Woods Scott Male 64 04:10:41.40 18-39 Bronze
1069 Woods Jeff Male 96 06:03:38.42 50-59 Gold
1289 Wren Simon Male 64 DNF 50-59
1290 Wright Steve Male 64 05:07:25.50 60+ Bronze
1070 Wright Greg Male 96 05:20:43.53 50-59 Gold
1291 Wyer John Male 64 05:08:10.24 60+ Bronze
1071 Yeatman Richard Male 64 04:35:16.98 18-39
1292 Yufit Roman Male 64 05:17:18.52 18-39