Herts Easter Hunt Results 2018

Due to a re-route we’ve adjusted the categories and awards to take into account the extra mileage.

No Last Name First Name Age Category Gender Distance (Miles) Time Average MPH Award
802 AHERNE Mike 50-59 M 99 6:18:20 15.7 Gold
803 AITKEN Marianne 18-39 F 99 6:59:17 14.17 Bronze
804 AL-JANABI Neil 50-59 M 99 6:45:07 14.66 Silver
805 ALLSOPP Verity 18-39 F 99 6:59:16 14.17 Bronze
1275 ALTOS Peter 40-49 M 99 5:20:15 18.55 Gold
806 ANDERSON Robert 40-49 M 99 7:03:36 14.02 Bronze
807 ANTSCHERL Jeremy 50-59 M 99 6:24:19 15.46 Gold
809 ASKEW Graham 18-39 M 99 6:10:38 16.03 Silver
810 BALENGER Keith 50-59 M 99 7:29:33 13.21
1289 BATHE Andy 50-59 M 99 6:14:26 15.86 Gold
811 BOND chris 50-59 M 99 6:39:02 14.89 Silver
812 BOYLE Martin 60+ M 99 7:44:11 12.8 Bronze
814 BUNAVENTURA John 50-59 M 99 6:12:10 15.96 Gold
816 CADDLE Mark 18-39 M 99 5:53:53 16.79 Gold
817 CALDWELL andy 50-59 M 99 6:08:35 16.12 Gold
1296 CAMPBELL Michael 40-49 M 99 7:18:33 13.54
833 CAPON Stephen 50-59 M 99 5:15:43 18.81 Gold
819 COLEMAN James 18-39 M 99 8:03:20 12.29
821 CRISTOL Adam 18-39 M 99 8:03:18 12.29
822 CURTIS John 18-39 M 99 7:42:59 12.83
823 DAVIDSON Louise 40-49 M 99 7:01:14 14.1 Bronze
1323 DAVIES Hazel 50-59 M 99 8:07:30 12.18
825 DERRICK Richard 60+ M 99 7:51:33 12.6
826 DHARMARAJA Haran 40-49 M 99 8:01:58 12.32
827 DIX Dennis 50-59 M 99 6:14:08 15.88 Gold
828 DOUGLAS Tim 50-59 M 99 7:08:42 13.86 Bronze
829 EDWARDS James 18-39 M 99 6:25:14 15.42 Silver
830 ELLISTON Nathan 40-49 M 99 6:28:56 15.27 Silver
831 ELMS Phil 50-59 M 99 6:29:00 15.27 Gold
835 FIRTH Laura 18-39 F 99 7:08:48 13.85 Bronze
836 FOSTER Paul 40-49 M 99 7:22:54 13.41
837 FOX-THORNTON Peter 50-59 M 99 6:30:19 15.22 Gold
838 GEE Kevin 50-59 M 67 5:24:06 12.40
839 GEORGESCU Petre 18-39 M 99 6:22:28 15.53 Silver
840 GILLETT Ben 40-49 M 99 6:58:19 14.2 Bronze
843 GROVES Aaron 18-39 M 99 5:21:57 18.45 Gold
846 HAND Colin 40-49 M 99 7:43:26 12.82
847 HEATH paul 40-49 M 99 8:30:33 11.63
848 HIGGENS Martin 60+ M 99 6:58:42 14.19 Silver
849 HIRANI Kiran 40-49 M 99 10:04:19 9.83
1279 HODDINOTT Andrew 50-59 M 99 5:20:13 18.55 Gold
851 HODGES Russell 40-49 M 99 6:48:09 14.55 Bronze
852 HODGSON Robert 18-39 M 99 8:03:12 12.29
853 HOGG Nicholas 40-49 M 99 6:16:58 15.76 Gold
856 HUERTAS Thomas 18-39 M 99 6:28:58 15.27 Silver
857 JARVIS Dean 18-39 M 99 6:51:19 14.44 Bronze
858 JONES Antony 40-49 M 99 5:48:55 17.02 Gold
1276 JONES Jason 40-49 M 99 6:14:48 15.85 Gold
859 KARAMSHI Jigness 40-49 M 99 9:11:55 10.76
862 KEAY Andy 18-39 M 99 7:18:25 13.55
863 LEA Liz 40-49 F 99 6:35:54 15 Gold
864 LEVITON Lester 40-49 M 99 5:45:31 17.19 Gold
1278 LILES Niel 50-59 M 99 5:20:17 18.55 Gold
866 LUND Graham 40-49 M 99 7:13:20 13.71
1287 LYNCH Nicola 18-39 F 99 6:14:21 15.87 Gold
867 M-R Dalia 18-39 F 99 6:38:01 14.92 Silver
868 MAKIN Nick 40-49 M 99 5:34:39 17.75 Gold
869 MALIK Rizwan 40-49 M 99 5:38:48 17.53 Gold
871 MANN Stuart 60+ M 99 7:29:48 13.21 Bronze
872 MANNIX Mark 40-49 M 99 6:32:42 15.13 Silver
874 MAY Jamie 40-49 M 99 6:55:13 14.31 Bronze
875 MCDONALD Robert 50-59 M 99 8:43:49 11.34
880 MILLING Andrew 50-59 M 99 6:27:56 15.31 Gold
885 MORIARTY firmin 50-59 M 99 6:33:21 15.1 Gold
886 NICHOL Ian 50-59 M 99 6:58:30 14.19 Bronze
887 NICHOLAS John 50-59 M 99 6:54:01 14.35 Silver
889 O’CONNOR Brian 40-49 M 99 5:51:38 16.89 Gold
1285 O’SHEA Kevin 18-39 M 99 7:14:00 13.69
890 PAGE nicholas 40-49 M 99 6:58:43 14.19 Bronze
894 PATEL Paresh P 18-39 M 99 9:08:21 10.83
896 PEERMAN Colin 40-49 M 99 6:16:12 15.79 Gold
898 POTTER Clive 40-49 M 99 6:58:39 14.19 Bronze
899 PRITCHARD Michael 18-39 M 99 6:10:43 16.02 Silver
902 READING Nick 40-49 M 99 5:57:59 16.59 Gold
904 REYNOLDS Darren 40-49 M 99 7:18:30 13.55
905 ROOST Simon 18-39 M 99 5:57:57 16.59 Gold
906 RUSSELL Daniel 18-39 M 99 5:10:33 19.13 Gold
909 SCOTT Joel 40-49 M 99 5:54:53 16.74 Gold
908 SCOTT robert 50-59 M 99 6:08:45 16.11 Gold
911 SLATER Scott 40-49 M 99 7:17:16 13.58
914 SMITH Jay 40-49 M 99 6:10:31 16.03 Gold
913 SMITH nick 40-49 M 99 6:51:49 14.42 Bronze
912 SMITH Bruce 40-49 M 99 7:19:05 13.53
915 SOUTHGATE Helen 18-39 F 99 7:26:33 13.3
916 SPIESS Kevin 18-39 M 99 5:42:20 17.35 Gold
917 SPOKES Stuart 50-59 M 99 7:10:56 13.78 Bronze
918 STOBBS Nick 40-49 M 99 7:09:54 13.82 Bronze
919 STOFFEL Dominic 40-49 M 99 6:01:43 16.42 Gold
920 STUDLEY Nigel 40-49 M 99 8:18:50 11.91
921 TANSLEY Gabriel 18-39 M 99 6:22:32 15.53 Silver
923 THOMAS Stephen 40-49 M 99 6:15:01 15.84 Gold
922 THOMAS Nikki 50-59 F 99 8:30:27 11.64
924 THORN Ray 50-59 M 99 6:42:12 14.77 Silver
926 TYLER Tim 60+ M 67 5:24:11 12.40
927 VAGADIA mitesh 40-49 M 99 6:19:06 15.67 Gold
930 WHITAKER Ross 18-39 M 99 5:52:15 16.86 Gold
931 WICKS Martin 50-59 M 99 6:31:18 15.18 Gold
933 WILLIAMS Nigel 40-49 M 99 7:12:05 13.75
934 WILLIAMS Hugh 50-59 M 99 8:01:51 12.33
935 WITHYMAN Tom 50-59 M 99 6:02:01 16.41 Gold
1270 WUBBEN Antonius 50-59 M 99 5:27:56 18.11 Gold
937 ADKINS Chloe 18-39 F 67 5:25:04 12.37
938 ADSHEAD Mark 50-59 M 67 5:58:15 11.22
939 ALDERSON Craig 18-39 M 67 4:39:34 14.38
941 BAILEY Ian 60+ M 67 6:02:42 11.08
944 BAINES John 50-59 M 67 6:18:21 10.63
943 BAINES Lorraine 50-59 F 67 6:18:27 10.62
1283 BALCHIN Anthony 50-59 M 67 5:27:40 12.27
1281 BALL Stephen 50-59 M 67 4:45:02 14.1 Bronze
945 BAYS Andrew 40-49 M 67 4:48:18 13.94 Bronze
947 BERRY Joe 50-59 M 67 5:16:16 12.71
946 BERRY Paul 60+ M 67 6:54:23 9.7
948 BHANDAL Kulwinder 50-59 M 67 8:30:23 7.88
949 BHASIN Manjit 60+ M 67 4:48:18 13.94 Silver
950 BIRKS ian 40-49 M 67 5:01:26 13.34
951 BIRKS ben 40-49 M 67 5:01:28 13.33
952 BONNETT Cliff 50-59 M 67 4:39:14 14.4 Silver
953 BOUGHTON Guy 50-59 M 67 4:18:40 15.54 Gold
955 BOURKE jim 50-59 F 67 5:49:04 11.52
954 BOURKE lauren 18-39 F 67 5:49:07 11.51
958 BROUCHER Lorela 18-39 F 67 6:57:47 9.62
813 BROWNING Allen 50-59 M 67 4:32:50 14.73 Silver
959 BRYCE Camroc 18-39 M 67 3:56:33 16.99 Gold
961 BUMFREY Joe 18-39 M 67 6:48:27 9.84
960 BUMFREY simon 50-59 M 67 6:48:34 9.84
815 BURGESS Darren 40-49 M 67 4:41:15 14.29 Bronze
962 BURGESS Ryan 18-39 M 67 4:48:56 13.91
963 BURTON Dave 18-39 M 67 4:58:30 13.47
1292 BUJTOR Barna 18-39 F 67 3:31:49 18.98 Gold
966 CHANDLER NIcolette 40-49 F 67 4:54:51 13.63 Bronze
1294 CHARLES Steven 40-49 M 67 4:50:37 13.83 Bronze
967 CLARKE Matt 40-49 M 67 4:23:48 15.24 Silver
968 CLARKE Simon 18-39 M 67 5:32:49 12.08
969 CLAYPOLE Jon 50-59 M 67 4:33:28 14.7 Silver
970 CLEAVE David 50-59 M 67 4:22:40 15.3 Silver
971 COLES Ian 40-49 M 67 4:54:43 13.64 Bronze
973 COOK James 40-49 M 67 4:33:12 14.71 Bronze
975 COOPER Dominic 50-59 M 67 4:41:10 14.3 Silver
976 COSTA Rod 40-49 M 67 4:13:17 15.87 Silver
977 COURTMAN Phil 50-59 M 67 5:40:05 11.82
979 CRAWSHAW Michael 50-59 M 67 5:33:23 12.06
980 CRIPPS richard 40-49 M 67 5:17:11 12.67
1271 CROSSLEY Dominic 18-39 M 67 4:43:57 14.16
982 CULLINGFORD David 50-59 M 67 5:27:31 12.27
1269 CUNNINHAM David 50-59 M 67 4:11:21 15.99 Gold
983 DALTON Joe 18-39 M 67 4:56:33 13.56
984 DASS Tarachand 18-39 M 67 8:29:12 7.89
985 DAUNCEY Guy 40-49 M 67 5:04:29 13.2
986 DAVIES Andrea 18-39 F 67 5:02:08 13.31
987 DEWHIRST Andrew 50-59 M 67 5:33:57 12.04
988 DIBBLEE Tom 40-49 M 67 4:33:24 14.7 Bronze
989 DOOKS Sam 40-49 M 67 4:56:20 13.57
990 DOWARD Michael 40-49 M 67 4:58:32 13.47
991 DOWNER kelvin 50-59 M 67 5:32:09 12.1
1280 DUCKWORTH Andy 40-49 M 67 4:23:31 15.26 Silver
1307 DUMMOT Joseph 40-49 M 67 5:07:35 13.07
993 EDWARDS Robert 50-59 M 67 5:55:29 11.31
832 FANNING Sean 50-59 M 67 4:07:38 16.23 Gold
995 FIELDING Malcolm 60+ M 67 5:28:29 12.24 Bronze
996 FINDLAY alan 50-59 M 67 5:20:03 12.56
997 FITZGERALD Michael 40-49 M 67 5:05:49 13.15
998 FITZPATRICK Den 50-59 M 67 5:19:38 12.58
1000 FRENCH Charlotte 50-59 F 67 6:52:33 9.74
1001 FRESSON Zoe 18-39 F 67 6:17:08 10.66
1003 FRYER Graham 50-59 M 67 5:17:45 12.65
1002 FRYER Steve 40-49 M 67 6:27:01 10.39
1291 FUSSOL Ian 50-59 M 67 5:46:10 11.61
1004 GAFNEY Simon 50-59 M 67 4:38:07 14.45 Silver
1005 GARTON Andy 50-59 M 67 4:53:07 13.71 Bronze
1006 GEORGE Simon 50-59 M 67 6:47:20 9.87
1007 GILLETT Roy 40-49 M 67 6:47:22 9.87
1008 GODFREY Paul 50-59 M 67 3:53:33 17.21 Gold
1009 GOLDSPINK Graham 40-49 M 67 4:00:20 16.73 Gold
1010 GRANT Beverley 40-49 F 67 5:01:23 13.34 Bronze
1014 GUPTA Sanjay 50-59 M 67 3:35:32 18.65 Gold
1019 GUPTA vivek 18-39 M 67 3:39:09 18.34 Gold
1018 GUPTA Rohan 18-39 M 67 3:39:16 18.33 Gold
1017 GUPTA sudheer 50-59 M 67 3:39:29 18.32 Gold
844 HABBICK Iain 40-49 M 67 5:46:26 11.6
1020 HACKETT David 50-59 M 67 5:10:01 12.97
1021 HAGELL Ella 50-59 F 67 6:52:33 9.74
1023 HALAI Ash 40-49 M 67 6:19:02 10.61
1024 HALL Andy 40-49 M 67 5:05:22 13.16
1025 HAMILTON Richard 60+ M 67 5:31:23 12.13
1026 HANN Richard 50-59 M 67 5:19:43 12.57
1027 HARBRON Chris 40-49 M 67 6:01:19 11.13
1326 HARRINGTON Rolond 50-59 M 67 4:58:51 13.45 Bronze
1029 HARRISON Paul 40-49 M 67 4:41:24 14.29 Bronze
1030 HAWKER Christine 50-59 F 67 5:31:47 12.12
1031 HAYES Paul 50-59 M 67 5:10:46 12.94
1032 HENRY NIGEL 50-59 M 67 3:49:38 17.51 Gold
1035 HEWITT Robert 60+ M 67 5:10:24 12.95 Bronze
1036 HILLCOAT Hunter 50-59 M 67 4:02:01 16.61 Gold
1290 HILLCOAT Fraser 40-49 M 67 4:02:01 16.61 Gold
1037 HILLSON Jonathan 50-59 M 67 5:51:22 11.44
1038 HILLSON Robin 18-39 M 67 5:58:20 11.22
854 HOLMES Simon 60+ M 67 3:48:30 17.59 Gold
1042 HORRIDGE David 60+ M 67 6:07:20 10.94
1043 HOWAT Iain 50-59 M 67 5:04:51 13.19 Bronze
1044 HOYLE David 60+ M 67 4:24:46 15.18 Gold
1046 HUGHES Pete 50-59 M 67 4:44:42 14.12 Silver
1048 HUTT alasdair 40-49 M 67 3:59:07 16.81 Gold
1047 HUTT kim 40-49 F 67 4:32:54 14.73 Silver
1049 INGHAM Quentin 40-49 M 67 6:27:04 10.39
1051 ISHAQ majid 40-49 M 67 5:29:22 12.21
1053 JACKSON Mark 50-59 M 67 4:44:41 14.12 Silver
1055 JENKINS david 60+ M 67 6:23:11 10.49
1309 JEWKES Sarah 18-39 F 67 5:29:18 12.21
1056 JOHNSON Mel 50-59 F 67 5:16:24 12.71 Bronze
1284 JOHNSTONE Kirsty 50-59 F 67 5:39:11 11.85
1057 JUDGE Dave 50-59 M 67 4:55:02 13.63 Bronze
1059 KANE John 50-59 M 67 6:48:24 9.84
1060 KARUNADHARA Asanga 40-49 M 67 5:24:26 12.39
1062 KEEN Andrew 40-49 M 67 4:53:50 13.68 Bronze
1063 KELLETT Gary 40-49 M 67 4:43:49 14.16 Bronze
1303 KESLON Rod 50-59 M 67 4:49:09 13.9 Bronze
1064 KHAN Asif 40-49 M 67 5:25:11 12.36
1310 KIRBY Matthew 18-39 M 67 5:29:20 12.21
1065 KITSON David 50-59 M 67 5:33:55 12.04
1066 KURUP Kash 60+ M 67 6:49:58 9.81
1302 LAMASN Sean 50-59 M 67 5:46:34 11.6
1293 LAUDIZIFE Christophe 40-49 M 67 3:54:23 17.15 Gold
1067 LEE David 50-59 M 67 4:09:26 16.12 Gold
1068 LEE Peter 40-49 M 67 5:02:03 13.31
1069 LEGGE Tom 40-49 M 67 5:58:19 11.22
1070 LEMON Richard 40-49 M 67 5:04:29 13.2
1301 LEWIN Lewy 40-49 M 67 4:54:07 13.67 Bronze
1071 LIMBRICK Alan 60+ M 67 5:05:34 13.16 Bronze
1075 LYNCH Claire 40-49 F 35 3:57:28 16.93
1076 MACADAM Michael 60+ M 67 5:09:51 12.97 Bronze
1077 MACDOUGALL Andrew 18-39 M 67 5:24:13 12.4
1078 MALDE Sam 50-59 M 67 8:22:19 8
1080 MARMOLEJO mauricio 40-49 M 67 3:54:54 17.11 Gold
873 MARRIOTT Dan 18-39 M 67 4:17:52 15.59 Silver
1306 MARSH Clem 50-59 M 67 5:07:26 13.08 Bronze
1081 MCDONALD Duncan 60+ M 67 4:55:06 13.62 Silver
1082 MCGARVEY Colin 60+ M 67 4:31:53 14.79 Gold
1084 MCKEAN ian 60+ M 67 5:07:42 13.06 Bronze
877 MCKENZIE Stuart 50-59 M 67 4:05:09 16.4 Gold
1086 MEPANI Bharat 40-49 M 67 6:19:11 10.6
1087 METTRICK Chris 40-49 M 67 4:58:36 13.46
1088 MILLS-BAKER James 50-59 M 67 5:24:30 12.39
1089 MITCHELL Tom 18-39 M 67 4:03:58 16.48 Silver
881 MITCHELL Michael 50-59 M 67 4:48:34 13.93 Bronze
882 MITCHELL Scott 40-49 M 67 5:52:11 11.41
884 MOREHEN Neil 50-59 M 67 4:59:28 13.42 Bronze
1090 MORRIS Gaenor 50-59 F 67 6:52:29 9.75
1091 MOURGUES Aurelien 18-39 M 67 6:17:14 10.66
1092 NEVE Oliver 40-49 M 67 4:13:15 15.87 Silver
1093 NEWMAN Rob 40-49 M 67 5:17:10 12.67
1095 NICHOLLS Amber 50-59 F 67 5:12:05 12.88 Bronze
1096 NURSE Demitrius 50-59 M 67 4:38:15 14.45 Silver
1312 O’SHEA Chris 40-49 M 67 6:53:51 9.71
1299 OFFILL Alison 50-59 F 67 4:37:48 14.47 Gold
1098 PADAM Satta 50-59 M 67 4:46:57 14.01 Bronze
1099 PADFIELD David 60+ M 67 4:59:20 13.43 Silver
1317 PADHAN Apditta 40-49 M 67 4:48:25 13.94 Bronze
1101 PARMAR Raj 18-39 M 67 7:57:53 8.41
1102 PATEL Anish 40-49 M 67 6:38:29 10.09
1106 PEARSON Kevin 50-59 M 67 5:28:49 12.23
1107 PELLIZZONI Fabio 40-49 M 67 4:37:29 14.49 Bronze
1108 PETTIWARD jim 40-49 M 67 4:31:33 14.8 Bronze
1295 PFEIFER Dagmar 40-49 M 67 3:55:27 17.07 Gold
1109 PHILLIPS Nick 40-49 M 67 4:18:51 15.53 Silver
1273 PORTER Tim 40-49 M 67 5:41:08 11.78
1110 POTMA Iwan 18-39 M 67 4:00:28 16.72 Silver
1111 POTRAIS Marine 18-39 F 67 6:17:10 10.66
900 PUGH Jeremy 50-59 M 67 4:52:46 13.73 Bronze
1114 QUAILE Peter 50-59 M 67 5:16:48 12.69
1115 QUICK Daniel 40-49 M 67 6:04:22 11.03
1116 RAI Gurjinder 18-39 F 67 4:24:59 15.17 Silver
1118 REES Jim 50-59 M 67 5:16:18 12.71
1119 REYNOLDS Robert 50-59 M 67 5:27:41 12.27
1120 ROBERTSON Joseph 18-39 M 67 5:30:34 12.16
1121 ROCHE Paul 50-59 M 67 4:13:51 15.84 Gold
1123 ROGERS Tom 18-39 M 67 4:44:43 14.12
1122 ROGERS Paul 60+ M 67 5:24:22 12.39 Bronze
1124 SAFDAR Mansur 40-49 M 67 7:15:57 9.22
1125 SALTER Abigail 18-39 F 67 5:57:12 11.25
1127 SAYER Trevor 50-59 M 67 5:01:45 13.32 Bronze
1128 SCANLAN Ian 40-49 M 67 4:56:30 13.56
1134 SHEIKH Rizwan 50-59 M 67 5:27:13 12.29
1135 SHERRING Lindsey 40-49 F 67 4:42:01 14.25 Silver
1136 SHRINGI Shivani 18-39 F 67 4:58:52 13.45
1137 SHRINGI Sarin 18-39 M 67 5:07:56 13.05
1138 SIMMONS spencer 60+ M 67 7:07:42 9.4
1140 SLATER Shane 40-49 M 67 4:11:13 16 Silver
1145 SMITH Craig 50-59 M 67 3:54:09 17.17 Gold
1288 SMITH Anthony 50-59 M 67 4:10:30 16.05 Gold
1144 SMITH Kevin 40-49 M 67 4:27:15 15.04 Silver
1143 SMITH Rebecca 18-39 F 67 5:32:17 12.1
1272 SPINDLER Kevin 50-59 M 67 5:41:05 11.79
1147 STEVENS Paul 40-49 M 67 5:10:05 12.96
1150 STEWART Alex 18-39 M 67 4:08:54 16.15 Silver
1149 STEWART Mick 40-49 M 67 5:05:57 13.14
1152 STREET Barry 50-59 M 67 4:14:09 15.82 Gold
1274 TAPLIN Mark 50-59 M 67 4:04:06 16.47 Gold
1154 TAWIAH Jennifer 40-49 F 67 6:29:06 10.33
1157 TAYLOR Glen 40-49 M 67 4:44:20 14.14 Bronze
1156 TAYLOR CLAIRE 50-59 F 67 4:56:21 13.57 Silver
1155 TAYLOR Graham 40-49 M 67 5:18:40 12.62
1159 THOMAS Ben 60+ M 67 4:14:28 15.8 Gold
1160 THOMAS steve 18-39 M 67 4:33:24 14.7 Bronze
1162 TOMLINSON Mark 50-59 M 67 6:41:52 10
1163 TURNER Stuart 40-49 M 67 4:38:17 14.45 Bronze
1164 VAGJIANI Praful 40-49 M 67 6:19:01 10.61
1165 VAN DEN BAN Sander 40-49 M 67 4:37:27 14.49 Bronze
1166 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Josia 18-39 M 67 4:03:45 16.49 Silver
1168 VARSANI Reg 40-49 M 67 6:18:53 10.61
1286 VIMAL Rawal 50-59 M 67 4:31:55 14.78 Silver
1328 WARRISON Paul 40-49 M 67 3:54:40 17.13 Gold
1172 WEBB Bill 18-39 M 67 4:03:43 16.49 Silver
1330 WESTCOTT Gerard 50-59 M 67 5:07:40 13.07 Bronze
1173 WESTLAKE Melanie 50-59 F 67 5:08:26 13.03 Bronze
1174 WHELAN James 40-49 M 67 4:37:33 14.48 Bronze
1176 WHITE Danielle 40-49 F 67 5:17:08 12.68
1297 WILCOCK Niel 50-59 M 67 4:46:23 14.04 Bronze
1282 WILDE Gary 50-59 M 67 5:30:06 12.18
1178 WILLIAMSON Lewis 50-59 M 67 5:10:05 12.96
1179 WRIGHT rachel 50-59 F 67 6:52:29 9.75
1180 YATES Dave 50-59 M 67 5:06:06 13.13 Bronze
1308 YEOMAN Richard 18-39 M 67 4:20:44 15.42 Bronze
1304 TAYLOT Adam 40-49 M 63 4:45:44 13.23 Bronze
936 ADAMS Peter 50-59 M 35 3:27:20 10.13
1181 ANDREWS Jenny 18-39 F 35 3:27:59 10.1
1314 AWASTASIS Christoft 50-59 M 35 5:14:22 6.68
940 BAGGOTT Richard 18-39 M 35 3:11:27 10.97
1184 BIRD Robert 50-59 M 35 2:17:07 15.32
1185 BOWEN Rachel 18-39 F 35 3:31:11 9.94
1187 BRUNT Carolanne 18-39 F 35 3:32:33 9.88
1188 CARTER Alison 40-49 F 35 2:51:34 12.24
1189 CHANDOO Samir 40-49 M 35 3:15:58 10.72
1320 CLAY Ian 18-39 M 35 2:22:09 14.77
1190 CORDINGLEY Rob 40-49 M 35 2:12:29 15.85
1191 COTTRELL Lynne 50-59 F 35 3:32:28 9.88
1192 CUTHBERT Graham 50-59 M 35 2:31:11 13.89
1325 DAY Tom 60+ M 35 4:32:14 7.71
1193 DAY Steve 60+ M 35 4:40:42 7.48
1194 DE ASHA Anne 60+ F 35 3:32:05 9.9
1195 DEMETRIOU Evangelos 40-49 M 35 3:12:37 10.9
1197 DOUGLAS Louise 40-49 F 35 3:24:46 10.26
1319 EBEYER Hannah 18-39 F 35 3:05:49 11.3
1198 EDMONDS Len 60+ M 35 3:35:41 9.74
1199 ESMAILJI Murtaza 18-39 M 35 3:13:45 10.84
1329 FORBES Hyacinth 50-59 F 35 4:35:22 7.63
1201 GEAR Perry 50-59 M 35 3:04:35 11.38
1202 GILBERT Peter 60+ M 35 2:59:29 11.7
1203 GODSIFF Phil 60+ M 35 2:56:24 11.9
1204 GOMES Emma 40-49 F 35 3:05:35 11.32
1011 GREENAWAY Tim 18-39 M 35 3:10:50 11
1012 GRIFFITHS Lee 18-39 M 35 2:57:36 11.82
1206 GRIFFITHS Emma <18 F 35 4:33:52 7.67 Gold
1205 GRIFFITHS Kevin 50-59 M 35 4:33:52 7.67
1013 GROSVENOR Sue 50-59 F 35 3:29:02 10.05
1015 GUPTA Abhay <18 M 35 3:36:13 9.71 Gold
1208 HANNAN james <18 M 35 3:23:22 10.33 #N/A
1207 HANNAN Neil 40-49 M 35 3:23:24 10.32
1210 HAYWARD Mark 50-59 M 35 4:17:35 8.15
1209 HAYWARD Victoria <18 F 35 4:17:36 8.15 Gold
1211 HENDERSON Shelly 18-39 F 35 4:07:17 8.49 Gold
1039 HODGSON Matthew 50-59 M 35 2:32:23 13.78
1300 HOWARD Richard 40-49 M 35 2:22:28 14.74
1212 HOWARD Stuart 50-59 M 35 2:58:39 11.75
1213 HUGHES Coby 40-49 M 35 2:53:50 12.08
1052 JACKSON Caroline 18-39 F 35 3:03:16 11.46
1215 JACKSON mark 50-59 F 35 3:32:33 9.88
1216 JAMES Lorna 40-49 F 35 2:55:47 11.95
1217 JONES Alan 50-59 M 35 2:30:26 13.96
1058 KAHTAN Penina 18-39 F 35 2:46:08 12.64
1218 KASSI Kerensa 40-49 F 35 3:34:45 9.78
1324 KLEIN Martin 50-59 M 35 2:44:14 12.79
1219 KOTECHA Gitesh 18-39 M 35 4:37:08 7.58
1305 LAD AMIT 18-39 M 35 2:42:15 12.94
1220 LADHA Mohamed 40-49 M 35 4:32:44 7.7
1221 LAMPORT Tracey 50-59 F 35 3:05:43 11.31
1222 LENO Brian 50-59 M 35 3:05:52 11.3
1223 LEWIS George 18-39 M 35 2:54:15 12.05
1224 LINDSEY Lucy 40-49 F 35 3:04:06 11.41
1226 MACMAHON Paul 40-49 M 35 2:26:05 14.38
1228 MANN Toby 40-49 M 35 2:30:13 13.98
1230 MCGLENN L 50-59 M 35 2:58:43 11.75
1085 MEGAW Conor 40-49 M 35 2:22:18 14.76
879 MIDDLEMISS Angela 40-49 F 35 2:27:27 14.24
1231 MORRI-EDMONDS Franca 60+ F 35 3:31:55 9.91
1232 MORRISON peter 60+ M 35 3:16:35 10.68
1234 MURRAY Paul 40-49 M 35 3:13:21 10.86
1235 NEWMAN Drew 50-59 M 35 2:28:04 14.18
1236 NORTH martyn 18-39 M 35 2:24:04 14.58
1327 O’DUFFY Paul 50-59 M 35 2:44:13 12.79
1237 OAKLEY Frances 50-59 F 35 3:32:00 9.91
1238 OBEN-PEPRA Mark 18-39 M 35 3:13:26 10.86
1277 OLIVER Howard 40-49 M 35 5:09:22 6.79
1239 PADFIELD Adele 50-59 F 35 2:54:18 12.05
1240 PATEL Ashish 50-59 M 35 2:49:38 12.38
1242 PATEL Daven 50-59 M 35 2:49:51 12.36
1241 PATEL Milan 50-59 M 35 3:00:40 11.62
1243 PATEL Asheem 50-59 M 35 3:09:19 11.09
1103 PATEL Alpesh 40-49 M 35 3:22:00 10.4
1117 RAYMEN David 40-49 M 35 2:57:22 11.84
1244 RICE Alan 40-49 M 35 2:57:51 11.81
1245 RIDOUTT lisa 40-49 F 35 4:01:27 8.7
1246 Robinson JT 40-49 M 35 03:16:25 10.69
1248 RYMER Abigail <18 F 35 3:11:49 10.95 #N/A
1249 RYMER Tony 40-49 M 35 3:12:48 10.89
1247 RYMER Freya 40-49 F 35 3:47:31 9.23
1250 Schweihfer Vivian 50-59 F 35 03:18:50 10.56
1251 SEAMAN Laura 50-59 F 35 4:05:57 8.54
1252 SHAH Vishad 40-49 M 35 4:02:42 8.65
1311 SHAIKH Ahmir 18-39 M 35 3:48:28 9.19
1253 SHARKEY Marisa 40-49 F 35 3:47:36 9.23
1321 SHORT Niicholas 18-39 M 35 2:21:07 14.88
1322 SHORT Virginia 40-49 F 35 2:21:07 14.88
1142 SMITH Sam 40-49 M 35 2:39:00 13.21
1255 SMITH Rob 40-49 M 35 3:55:51 8.9
1256 SMITH gary 40-49 M 35 4:01:27 8.7
1257 STAFF Kim 40-49 F 35 2:55:45 11.95
1259 STAMP Ben <18 M 35 2:57:09 11.85 Gold
1316 STEFAN Catruna 18-39 M 35 2:10:48 16.06
1260 TETLOW Lucy 18-39 F 35 3:47:23 9.24
1158 THEVENET Ramona 50-59 F 35 3:15:34 10.74
1318 TWYMAN Francesca 18-39 F 35 3:05:50 11.3
1261 VAATZ Stephanie 40-49 F 35 3:02:15 11.52
1262 WADDUP Kevin 40-49 M 35 2:13:16 15.76
1170 WAPLES Will 18-39 M 35 2:22:39 14.72
1171 WATSON Gaynor 50-59 F 35 3:29:07 10.04
1263 WEST Michael 18-39 M 35 4:06:31 8.52
1264 WHITE michelle 40-49 F 35 3:13:19 10.86
1265 WHITE kevin 50-59 M 35 3:16:05 10.71
1266 WILKINSON Andrew 18-39 M 35 3:30:49 9.96
1298 WILLIAMS Colin 18-39 M 35 2:57:07 11.86
1267 WISE Michael 60+ M 35 2:24:35 14.52
1268 WISE Helen 18-39 F 35 2:24:46 14.51
CONNETT Neil 18-39 M 99 6:44:13 14.70 Bronze