Herts Easter Hunt 2021 Results

No Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Category Award    
2382 Abbott Phil M 96 06:34:41.61 40-49 Bronze
2542 Abramson Madeleine F 32 02:47:34.25 60+ Gold
2681 Acton Michael M 64 06:23:08.09 50-59
981 Adams Peter M 64 40-49 DNF
2383 Adriatico Ulysses M 96 40-49 DNF
982 Allen Richard M 64 04:38:27.18 40-49 Bronze
2684 amara victor M 64 05:20:56.04 18-39
2903 amara sami M 64 06:59:42.12 50-59
2683 amara fabiola F 64 05:01:51.96 50-59 Bronze
2615 Amlani Dilesh M 64 05:38:49.77 40-49
2685 Amstad Ian M 64 04:24:59.67 50-59 Silver
2686 Andrade Giovanna F 64 06:21:29.40 40-49
2384 Annable Kelvin M 96 05:24:04.24 40-49 Gold
2871 Apas Osias M 96 05:35:15.06 50-59 Gold
2687 Archer Amanda F 64 07:50:09.97 40-49
2472 Archer Karrie F 96 60+ DNF
2811 Armstrong Nicola F 32 03:06:34.09 50-59 Bronze
2747 Ashurst Ian M 32 02:59:26.57 60+ Bronze
2748 Aspin Christine F 32 03:12:58.05 50-59 Bronze
2385 AYRES MARK M 96 08:08:36.80 50-59
2893 Baalmann Jan M 64 05:42:21.08 18-39
2812 Babb Kate F 32 02:54:08.55 50-59 Silver
2549 Badzek Callum M 64 05:24:09.30 18-39
2813 Bailey Marion F 32 03:13:03.60 60+ Silver
2749 Balcer Piotr M 32 40-49 DNF
2616 baldwin michael M 64 04:50:40.44 60+ Silver
2473 Balenger Keith M 96 07:44:23.01 50-59
2386 Banks Russell M 64 04:34:04.71 50-59 Silver
2751 Barber Ian M 32 02:25:28.43 60+ Gold
2750 Barber Kathryn F 32 50-59 DNF
2617 Barley Andrew M 64 04:36:43.93 40-49 Bronze
2814 barone daniele M 32 03:00:32.07 18-39
2618 Barton Trevor M 64 06:25:41.85 60+
2619 Barton Molly F 64 06:25:45.15 60+
2620 Bass James M 64 04:41:10.68 <18 Gold
2752 Bavin Amanda F 32 04:17:26.70 40-49
984 Bayliss Paul M 64 04:30:29.66 40-49 Bronze
2753 Beavis Natalie F 32 50-59 DNF
2621 Behaghel Hubert M 64 05:02:57.71 18-39
2474 Belcher Michael M 64 05:33:35.56 60+
2622 besford sarah F 64 50-59 DNF
2387 Bilney Matt M 96 09:11:25.35 18-39
2427 Bitran Joseph M 96 06:15:37.63 50-59 Gold
2550 Blane Peter M 64 04:13:27.87 50-59 Silver
2869 Blardony Wilson M 96 05:35:07.04 50-59 Gold
2428 Boucher Adam M 96 06:15:38.88 50-59 Gold
2623 Bowditch Chris M 64 04:45:08.44 <18 Gold
2880 Bowie Adam M 96 06:54:21.61 50-59 Bronze
2389 Boyle Martin M 96 07:21:02.97 60+ Bronze
2688 Bradwell David M 64 06:43:09.91 50-59
2551 Brady Michael M 64 04:56:19.45 50-59 Bronze
996 Bramley Paul M 64 60+ DNF
2390 Branagan Martin M 96 06:43:31.36 <18 Gold
2624 Bray Dan M 64 04:56:53.95 40-49
2391 Brazier Dominique F 96 08:21:55.56 40-49
1011 Bream Nick M 64 04:29:58.91 60+ Gold
2754 Brodie Sarah F 32 04:20:21.65 18-39
2755 Brodie Cheryl F 32 04:26:39.46 60+
1013 Brodie Philip M 64 08:04:38.50 60+
1012 Brodie David M 64 04:20:25.70 60+ Gold
1306 Broucher Lorela F 32 02:49:22.76 40-49 Bronze
2887 Brown James M 64 05:33:36.23 18-39
2552 BROWN RACHEL F 64 05:53:02.34 18-39
2475 Brown Daniel M 32 02:46:22.22 18-39
2430 Brown Benjamin M 96 06:25:49.65 18-39 Bronze
2894 Brown Anna F 64 03:22:42.79 40-49 Gold
2429 Brown Jerry M 96 05:51:14.07 50-59 Gold
2756 Brown Chris M 32 02:31:48.98 50-59 Silver
2625 Brown Damien M 64 40-49 DNF
2431 Bryan Peter M 96 07:45:13.26 60+
2432 Bryce Komatosed M 64 03:02:00.02 18-39 Gold
2757 Buckingham Courtney F 32 02:06:47.49 18-39 Gold
2758 Buckingham Adam M 32 18-39 DNF
1307 Budd Helen F 96 50-59 DNF
2759 Burgess allun M 32 03:01:57.77 50-59
2627 Burkett Jo F 64 03:09:52.79 40-49 Gold
2433 Burnett Sam M 96 06:59:49.69 18-39
2553 byng Chris M 64 04:30:43.47 50-59 Silver
2628 BYRNE TARYN F 64 05:35:26.06 40-49
2554 Canty Brian M 64 40-49 DNF
2555 Caris-Harris Katherine F 64 40-49 DNF
1018 Carter Alison F 64 05:39:54.02 50-59
2434 Carter Matt M 96 05:44:36.59 40-49 Gold
2629 Cates Paul M 64 06:19:33.64 50-59
2760 Chahal Tim M 32 03:26:37.56 40-49
2435 Challice Rob M 96 07:19:30.43 50-59
2476 Champken Paul M 64 04:28:56.67 60+ Gold
2689 Chiswell Eliza F 64 06:32:09.14 <18 Gold
2477 Chittock Sue F 64 05:23:52.50 50-59
1020 Christensen Lee M 64 03:59:34.86 40-49 Gold
2690 Christy Colin M 64 06:26:32.87 60+
2691 Christy Helen F 64 06:26:36.11 60+
2478 Clifford Alan M 96 50-59 DNF
1026 Clitheroe Martin M 64 04:18:09.64 40-49 Silver
2556 Coleman Paula F 64 06:56:31.65 50-59
2815 Colman Stuart M 32 01:43:14.14 18-39 Gold
2692 Conry Sean M 64 05:43:36.27 60+
2761 Cooke Jeremy M 32 60+ DNF
2557 Coombs Stephen M 64 05:58:12.35 50-59
2481 Cooper Trevor M 64 05:33:21.00 40-49
2480 Cooper Cristina F 64 05:40:53.26 40-49
1323 Cooper Nick M 96 07:12:42.96 50-59 Bronze
1312 cooper john M 96 07:12:46.71 50-59 Bronze
2479 cooper tim M 64 40-49 DNF
2558 Cootes Alan M 64 06:56:32.19 60+
2762 Cornwell Lynsey F 32 40-49 DNF
2693 Costello Tom M 64 05:53:37.48 40-49
2436 Courtman Jonathan M 96 06:25:50.14 18-39 Bronze
2559 Cox Gary M 64 06:42:15.62 50-59
1029 Cox Julian M 64 04:56:22.45 50-59 Bronze
2763 Creighton Richard M 32 02:31:07.04 60+ Silver
2560 Crofts Sara F 64 04:50:49.24 40-49 Bronze
2630 Crouchman Paul M 64 04:48:35.69 60+ Silver
1324 Cunningham David M 96 05:35:56.26 50-59 Gold
1031 Curtin Anthony M 64 06:11:42.58 60+
2764 Dabell Rob M 32 40-49 DNF
2392 Daley Mark M 96 08:08:37.53 50-59
2561 Daniels Charles M 64 06:10:59.87 50-59
1052 Dann Catherine F 64 06:42:47.86 40-49
2631 Danquah Sol M 64 03:25:58.11 18-39 Gold
2393 Dauncey Guy M 96 06:18:26.85 40-49 Silver
2904 Davies Matthew M 64 05:43:29.26 18-39
1056 Davies Sharon F 64 06:47:34.93 40-49
2765 Davies Chris M 32 60+ DNF
2766 Davies Charis F 32 18-39 DNF
2816 Day Steve M 32 60+ DNF
2482 Deamer Jason M 96 07:31:58.95 18-39
2695 Dean Louise F 64 50-59 DNF
1337 Deaner Andrew M 96 06:50:56.11 50-59 Bronze
2817 Deaney Katherine F 32 03:06:44.83 40-49 Bronze
2562 Dench Andrew M 64 05:21:02.25 50-59
2818 Denton Amanda F 32 03:06:43.09 50-59 Bronze
2819 Deudon Kevin M 32 02:51:20.26 60+ Silver
2820 Dewhirst Andrew M 32 03:21:18.80 60+
2821 Dewhirst Sharon F 32 03:24:24.60 50-59
2563 Dewis Richard M 64 04:00:49.61 40-49 Silver
1345 Dickson Malcolm M 96 40-49 DNF
1348 Dinsdale Christopher M 64 05:13:13.76 50-59
2696 Dodwell Tristram M 64 05:40:20.31 50-59
1072 Dooks Sam M 64 04:42:47.68 <18 Gold
2437 Double James M 64 03:02:01.03 40-49 Gold
1355 Douglas Tim M 96 07:49:28.71 50-59
1354 Douglas Jonathan M 96 40-49 DNF
2394 Dower Charles M 96 18-39 DNF
2632 Downie Melanie F 64 07:16:11.46 40-49
2395 Duff Christopher M 96 07:54:25.78 60+
2543 Dumont Joseph M 64 40-49 DNF
2483 Dunn Nick M 64 04:22:42.20 18-39 Bronze
2697 dwyer paul M 64 04:58:49.24 50-59 Bronze
1361 Dyson Colin M 64 05:12:02.78 50-59
2484 Edwards Owen M 64 07:44:26.01 18-39
1366 Edwards Miguel M 96 18-39 DNF
2698 El Amri Khalid M 64 05:08:41.23 18-39
1082 Ellis Micky F 64 06:11:37.57 60+
1095 Ellis Jon M 64 18-39 DNF
1108 Ellis James M 64 40-49 DNF
2336 Elms Phil M 64 03:52:45.10 50-59 Gold
1114 Emperador Francis F 64 40-49 DNF
2438 Eyres Ian M 96 06:31:57.40 18-39 Bronze
2822 FAHY MARTIN M 32 04:25:24.41 60+
2699 Farnworth Eric M 64 06:48:47.39 60+
2564 Farrell Niall M 64 06:42:16.86 50-59
2823 Fecker mark M 32 04:00:38.87 40-49
2700 Folkerd-Hobbs Jake M 64 04:33:44.97 40-49 Bronze
2633 Follett Katya F 64 04:54:22.19 50-59 Silver
2872 Forbes Roberi M 96 05:31:26.00 50-59 Gold
2565 Ford Simon M 64 04:19:53.06 50-59 Silver
2824 Foreman Martina F 32 02:55:48.53 40-49 Bronze
2768 Forrest Troy M 32 02:25:02.22 18-39 Bronze
2767 Forrest Kathy F 32 02:25:03.47 50-59 Gold
2566 Forrester Chris M 64 05:09:20.96 40-49
2635 forster simon M 64 04:10:36.89 50-59 Silver
2634 forster andrew M 64 04:10:43.94 50-59 Silver
2337 Fowler Samuel M 96 08:07:41.99 18-39
2568 Franklyn Tom M 64 04:31:59.67 18-39
2567 Franklyn Martyn M 64 05:54:13.80 60+
2769 Franks Jeremy M 32 03:07:14.28 60+ Bronze
2485 Freeth Nicola F 96 07:32:37.49 18-39
2569 French Charlotte F 64 06:08:20.82 50-59
1129 Friend Jonathan M 64 08:04:41.30 60+
2770 Froggatt S M 32 60+ DNF
2486 Fromson Bernard M 96 60+ DNF
2338 Frost Iain M 96 40-49 DNF
2885 Fulford N M 96 06:55:30.39 50-59 Bronze
2701 Gallagher Theresa F 64 06:23:01.89 50-59
2875 Gamba Norman M 96 05:35:39.30 40-49 Gold
2488 Garland Andrew M 64 05:42:19.78 40-49
2487 Garland Fiona F 64 05:42:27.07 40-49
2570 George Damian M 64 05:58:48.09 40-49
2825 Geraghty Patricia F 32 03:13:57.04 50-59 Bronze
2571 Gerard Pierre-François M 64 04:47:11.19 40-49
2702 Gibson Robert M 64 07:13:04.94 50-59
2489 Gill James M 96 <18 DNF
2339 GLEESON RONAN M 96 08:07:55.04 40-49
2572 Goff Russell M 64 04:45:07.17 40-49
2636 Goldberg David M 64 50-59 DNF
2396 Golding Nick M 96 06:29:38.84 40-49 Silver
2826 Gomer Jo F 32 02:47:35.80 18-39 Bronze
2771 Gomes Emma F 32 02:52:53.27 40-49 Bronze
2397 Gonzalez-Lopez Eladio M 96 05:36:47.76 18-39 Gold
2398 Goward Ben M 96 06:04:55.31 50-59 Gold
2490 Graham Sue F 64 06:01:39.85 50-59
2637 Green Will M 64 05:16:56.04 40-49
1130 Grimes Daniel M 64 04:16:42.13 40-49 Silver
2827 Groombridge Michael M 32 02:20:39.26 <18 Gold
2703 Groves Daniel M 64 03:52:36.85 18-39 Silver
2704 Groves Jonathan M 64 03:52:39.16 18-39 Silver
2828 Grundy Oliver M 32 02:40:52.79 60+ Silver
2573 Gubbay Jeremy M 64 06:11:00.36 50-59
1142 Gupta Sanjay M 32 02:39:27.99 50-59 Silver
1147 Gupta Abhay M 64 18-39 DNF
2705 Gutteridge Davina F 64 06:22:01.09 50-59
2706 Guy Dayle M 64 04:19:41.16 40-49 Silver
2491 Haines Alexander M 96 18-39 DNF
2772 Hale Jason M 32 02:34:52.47 50-59 Silver
2439 Hall Martin M 96 05:56:04.85 50-59 Gold Award
2895 Hall Roger M 64 04:48:36.08 60+ Silver
1148 Halliday Gavin M 64 04:31:00.66 40-49 Bronze
2340 hames victoria F 96 06:29:37.14 40-49 Gold
2492 Hamilton Jamie M 64 18-39 DNF
2341 Hand colinthomashand@hotmail.com M 64 04:22:50.40 40-49 Bronze
2707 Hanfling Lottie F 64 06:26:33.58 60+
2639 Harbron Chris M 64 50-59 DNF
2493 Hardman Steve M 64 04:22:40.90 50-59 Silver
2342 Hardy Thomas M 96 40-49 DNF
2440 Harley Steve M 96 50-59 DNF
2641 Harris Max M 64 05:06:51.47 18-39
2640 Harris Ed M 64 04:04:19.91 50-59 Gold
2574 Harte Patrick M 64 40-49 DNF
2575 harvey martin M 64 07:10:58.70 40-49
2343 Harvey Edward M 96 08:01:50.53 <18 Gold
2830 Hatfull Harry M 32 03:31:35.11 60+
2829 Hatfull james M 32 40-49 DNF
2642 Hawes Steven M 64 05:09:14.03 40-49
2494 Hawes Tim M 64 06:00:42.35 50-59
2544 Hawker Christine F 64 06:20:58.64 50-59
2441 Hayworth Natalie F 96 07:06:07.66 18-39 Bronze
2442 head glen M 96 06:44:53.80 50-59 Silver
2399 Heap Richard M 96 18-39 DNF
2577 Heard Harry M 64 05:09:24.47 <18 gold
2576 Heard Rob M 64 <18 Gold
2873 Hermoso Jovincent M 96 05:35:18.07 40-49 Gold
2708 herrington roland M 64 05:41:39.27 50-59
2578 Hewitt Robert M 64 04:21:15.66 60+ Gold
2545 Hill Mitchell M 64 05:53:19.56 18-39
2773 hills tony M 32 50-59 DNF
2443 Hobbs Heather F 96 06:40:44.37 50-59 Gold
2643 Hockey Martin M 64 06:19:31.58 50-59
1151 Hodges Darren M 64 04:47:01.21 40-49
2881 Holland Mark M 64 03:51:55.88 40-49 Gold
2444 Holme David M 96 05:53:44.80 40-49 Gold
2400 Holmes Luke M 96 05:52:12.53 18-39 Gold
2644 Holt Simon M 32 02:44:07.00 50-59 Bronze
2709 Holthaus Judith kleine F 64 04:53:22.24 40-49 Bronze
2831 Honorio Diego Rafael Perin M 32 03:17:41.54 18-39
2774 Hoogeboom Giel M 32 03:08:24.28 50-59
2579 Hooper Ben M 64 05:09:26.21 40-49
2775 Hope Alan M 32 02:14:10.67 50-59 Silver
2711 horridge jamie M 64 05:44:08.32 18-39
2905 horridge david M 64 08:14:11.27 60+
1160 Hoskin Gregory M 64 05:52:06.85 60+
1166 Hoskin Mandy F 64 05:52:07.54 60+
2580 Howell Andy M 64 04:12:56.63 40-49 Silver
2832 Howley Simon M 32 50-59 DNF
1187 Howley Simon M 64 50-59 DNF
2581 Howson David M 64 03:41:59.84 40-49 Gold
1188 Hoyle David M 64 04:16:37.39 60+ Gold
2645 huckstep paul M 32 02:30:59.23 40-49 Bronze
2712 Huckstep Matthew M 64 <18 Gold
2582 Hudson Mathew M 64 05:53:09.57 18-39
2776 Hughes Susan F 32 04:06:08.87 50-59
2777 Hughes Clewin M 32 60+ DNF
2834 Humplik Ondrej M 32 03:00:23.03 18-39
2833 Humplik Lukas M 32 03:00:24.08 <18 Gold
2583 Hurle Dave M 64 04:53:39.24 60+ Silver
2888 Hutchings Lawrence M 64 04:08:03.38 50-59 Gold
2713 Hutchings Ruth F 64 60+ DNF
2646 Iegorov Sergii M 64 18-39 DNF
2890 Imi Richard M 64 04:07:46.17 18-39 Silver
2344 Inman Jonathan M 96 06:54:43.88 60+ Silver
2835 Irving Tony M 32 03:18:18.30 18-39
2836 Ishmael OlaTokunbo F 32 50-59 DNF
2714 Jack Steven M 64 05:58:08.81 50-59
2715 Jackson Marcus M 64 05:15:00.29 18-39
1190 jackson sally F 64 06:47:09.88 40-49
2647 jankowski stas M 64 05:02:14.70 60+ Bronze
2445 Janssens Janik M 96 06:38:21.37 18-39 Bronze
2648 Jeffery Will M 64 04:54:29.71 50-59 Bronze
2716 jenkins David M 64 60+ DNF
2778 Jenkinson Claire F 32 50-59 DNF
2401 Jimeno Nicolas M 64 04:36:29.43 18-39
1193 Jones Ian M 64 05:09:25.77 40-49
2446 Jones Morven M 96 06:29:36.89 60+ Gold
2584 Jones Ian M 64 40-49 DNF
2495 Jones Neil M 96 40-49 DNF
2402 Joyce Peter M 96 06:31:14.85 40-49 Bronze
2496 Judkins Michael M 64 04:22:14.40 18-39 Bronze
2497 Jurkovic Davor M 96 06:41:08.12 60+ Gold
2717 Kanu Mags F 64 50-59 DNF
1196 Karger Oliver M 64 04:47:58.20 40-49
2345 Keating Michael M 96 08:07:55.50 40-49
2447 Kedge Louise F 96 07:15:15.92 18-39
2346 Keegan Kevin M 96 50-59 DNF
2779 Kelsey Peter M 32 04:19:48.90 50-59
2498 Kempster Jonny M 96 07:19:49.92 40-49
2837 Kennett Simon M 32 03:36:43.00 40-49
2889 Kenny Benjamin M 96 07:13:50.42 18-39
2499 Kenny Ali F 96 60+ DNF
2649 Kleining Frank M 64 06:46:10.60 50-59
2500 Kleining Sabine F 96 06:46:02.38 50-59 Silver
2650 Kneafcy Izmael M 64 18-39 DNF
2448 Knight Paul M 96 07:15:22.64 50-59
2501 knox chris M 96 07:19:23.49 50-59
2502 KOCHS NATALIE F 64 04:58:24.25 40-49 Bronze
2585 Koffman Jonathan M 64 06:10:29.07 50-59
2347 Lad Amit M 96 08:40:05.30 18-39
2902 Lambert Derek M 32 02:47:34.80 50-59 Bronze
2586 Landau David M 64 06:10:20.86 50-59
2901 Lashely Michael M 32 02:37:46.04 40-49 Bronze
2503 Laudriec Christophe M 96 40-49 DNF
2587 Leaver Jayden M 64 05:53:08.55 18-39
2348 Lecat Pierre M 96 06:33:35.09 <18 Gold
2838 Lee Guy M 32 03:51:10.10 60+
2651 Lee Steven F. M 64 07:01:12.90 18-39
2718 lee Monika F 64 04:53:52.20 40-49 Bronze
2504 Lees Sara F 96 50-59 DNF
2652 Levin Ronald M 64 50-59 DNF
2780 Levitt Tony M 32 02:28:37.47 60+ Gold
1205 Lewis Marc M 64 60+ DNF
2839 Linard Siobhan F 32 02:48:32.48 18-39 Bronze
2781 Lindsay Lucy Whitley F 32 02:52:56.56 40-49 Bronze
2653 Livings Daniel M 64 05:16:38.50 40-49
2588 Llewellyn Owen M 64 04:19:24.16 18-39 Bronze
2782 Loadman Catherine F 32 40-49 DNF
2783 Lockington Sarah F 32 02:42:22.74 40-49 Bronze
2719 Logan Steve M 64 05:09:28.27 40-49
1209 Lovatt Penny F 64 06:08:22.31 50-59
2589 Lui Lawrence M 64 18-39 DNF
1210 MACDONALD IAIN M 64 40-49 DNF
2349 Maclean Callum M 96 08:01:49.49 18-39
2720 Magennis Terence M 64 04:23:55.90 60+ Gold
2654 MAGUIRE TIM M 64 04:26:49.65 18-39
2350 Makin Nick M 96 07:22:39.43 50-59
1211 Mallon Darren M 64 05:15:04.47 18-39
2449 Mangion Michael M 96 40-49 DNF
2840 Mann Toby M 32 02:20:51.72 40-49 Bronze
2505 Mann Stuart M 96 07:14:36.91 60+ Bronze
2841 Marchesi Arianna F 32 03:25:53.60 40-49
2721 Marriage David M 64 50-59 DNF
2351 Marriott Dan M 64 03:41:11.83 40-49 Gold
2352 MARSHALL David M 96 50-59 DNF
2403 Marshalll Chris M 96 50-59 DNF
2404 Maskell Adam M 96 09:11:28.40 18-39
2450 Mathews Simon M 96 05:53:42.53 50-59 Gold
2353 Matinyarare Nash M 96 18-39 DNF
2590 Matthews Mark M 64 04:59:00.71 50-59 Bronze
2886 Mavrelos Dimitrios M 96 07:27:07.67 40-49
2722 McCann Brendan M 64 05:40:24.82 60+
2451 McClelland Jamie M 96 06:18:31.62 40-49 Silver
2591 McColgan Martin M 64 06:56:40.94 60+
1217 MCDONALD DUNCAN M 64 04:31:28.98 60+ Silver
2723 McFarlane Suzie F 64 03:56:25.61 40-49 Gold
2785 mcgilloway siobhan F 32 02:34:51.02 50-59 Silver
2784 mcgilloway michael M 32 02:34:51.18 50-59 Silver
2354 Mckean Ian M 64 04:26:37.40 60+ Gold
2507 McLaughlin Evert M 96 18-39 DNF
2842 MCLEAN Sarah F 32 50-59 DNF
2452 McNaught Andrew M 96 06:29:36.39 50-59 Silver
2884 Mears Stewart M 96 07:27:23.93 40-49
1218 Meehan Paul M 64 05:54:16.85 50-59
2897 Meehan Jarlath M 05:49:55.59 40-49
1220 Megaw Conor M 64 03:26:48.77 40-49 Gold
2355 Megevand Elisabeth F 96 40-49 DNF
2405 Menzies Don M 64 04:48:30.95 60+ Silver
1223 Merry Andrew M 64 04:58:27.47 50-59 Bronze
2843 michaels grant M 32 03:58:02.66 40-49
2844 michaels joanne F 32 03:58:05.62 40-49
2592 miles dan M 64 05:09:51.96 40-49
2593 MILLS Paul M 64 07:13:30.43 40-49
2786 Misiaszek Mirek M 32 02:52:58.75 40-49
2655 mitchell Steve M 64 05:20:25.98 60+
2509 Mitchell Ralph M 96 07:16:31.16 18-39
2406 Mitchell Rob M 96 07:54:21.47 60+
2508 Mitchell Michael M 96 06:17:23.83 50-59 Gold
2356 Mongan John M 96 60+ DNF
2594 Moore Garry M 64 04:45:21.36 40-49
2787 Moore Rebecca F 32 02:38:20.54 18-39 Bronze
2511 Morris Nigel M 64 06:01:39.10 60+
2510 Morris Janie F 64 06:01:42.86 60+
2453 Mort Rachael F 96 40-49 DNF
2896 Morton Douglas M 64 04:41:46.68 40-49 Bronze
2845 Mueller Lena F 32 40-49 DNF
2846 Mulligan Philip M 32 02:48:31.98 50-59 Bronze
1236 Mundell Paul M 64 40-49 DNF
2454 Munns Jon M 96 05:33:59.00 50-59 Gold
2455 Munson Jim M 64 04:03:11.17 40-49 Silver
2595 Murphy Peter M 64 05:02:56.22 40-49
2657 Murray Paul M 64 04:47:52.94 40-49
2656 Murray Nick M 64 04:28:57.15 40-49 Bronze
2357 Murray Paul M 64 04:09:32.17 40-49 Silver
1239 Mutter Lewis M 64 40-49 DNF
2658 MYERS ROGER M 64 04:33:47.13 60+ Silver
2788 Myrtle Helen F 32 04:06:59.43 40-49
2456 Nairn Holly F 96 07:15:14.73 18-39
2877 Narvanes Rex M 96 05:35:25.81 40-49 Gold
2870 Nebrisa Joselito M 96 05:35:11.05 50-59 Gold
1241 Newbon Sid M 64 04:56:56.22 50-59 Bronze
2358 Newman Nick M 96 07:29:38.70 50-59
2659 Nichol Ian M 64 04:07:43.38 50-59 Gold
2724 Nicholson Phil M 64 05:13:03.48 50-59
1245 NIESZPOREK JACEK M 64 03:59:26.02 40-49 Gold
2512 Nightingale David M 64 05:35:27.27 50-59
2457 Noble Richard M 96 50-59 DNF
2660 Noto Franco M 64 04:03:43.61 50-59 Gold
2725 Novi Nick M 64 05:01:00.50 40-49
2359 O Carroll Alan M 96 05:08:03.21 18-39 Gold
2546 O’Brien Conor M 64 04:26:31.41 60+ Gold
2874 O’cale Journaly M 96 05:35:12.56 40-49 Gold
2727 O’Duffy Paul M 64 05:41:35.03 50-59
2726 O’Duffy Isabella F 64 05:41:43.03 18-39
2513 Odhams Chris M 64 03:38:34.83 18-39 Gold
2789 Ogier Paul M 32 03:29:21.32 40-49
2790 Ogier Nate M 32 03:29:22.87 <18 Gold
2547 ogle mark M 64 04:50:17.45 50-59 Bronze
2360 OKeeffe Michael M 96 04:58:52.40 50-59 Gold
2458 Oldfield Doug M 96 05:44:36.53 40-49 Gold
2899 On The Day Entry M 05:57:07.34 40-49
2361 Osborne Martin M 96 05:54:45.79 18-39 Gold
2596 Ozgul Caner M 64 05:24:05.30 18-39
2407 Packshaw Charles M 96 60+ DNF
2728 Padgett Tony M 64 04:09:50.65 40-49 Silver
2362 Paine Michael M 96 06:01:30.81 50-59 Gold
2514 Panton Nicola F 96 07:32:02.24 40-49
2515 Park James M 96 07:14:40.21 60+ Bronze
2516 parker Glen M 96 50-59 DNF
2729 Parry James M 64 06:26:39.15 50-59
2847 Pascale Vince M 32 02:30:18.52 50-59 Silver
1247 Payne Ashley M 64 05:53:23.33 60+
1246 Payne Julie F 64 07:16:05.67 60+
2517 Peacock Mark M 96 06:42:19.41 40-49 Bronze
1256 Pearce Graham M 64 03:42:22.83 60+ Gold
1252 Pearce Rick M 64 18-39 DNF
2848 Pearson George M 32 04:25:16.16 60+
2849 PEARSON JACK M 32 04:25:21.41 18-39
2850 PEARSON TOM M 32 18-39 DNF
2548 Peck William M 64 04:07:46.13 18-39 Silver
2730 Perriton Mark M 64 06:26:31.85 60+
2661 Phillips Nick M 64 04:08:06.63 50-59 Gold
2791 Phillips Martin M 32 02:19:20.95 40-49 Silver
2363 Pilny Elizabeth F 96 06:42:58.41 60+ Gold
2662 Pine Tom M 64 05:17:01.04 40-49
2408 Pipe Charles M 96 07:50:20.25 40-49
2409 Piper Mickey M 96 06:01:49.54 40-49 Gold
2731 Piskulova Jana F 64 07:07:27.38 40-49
2792 Plaskett Ian M 32 03:25:54.07 40-49
2518 Plewes Anthony M 64 05:57:36.30 50-59
2410 Poliquit Don M 96 18-39 DNF
2519 Pollmann Uta M 96 06:08:32.57 40-49 Gold
2520 Poole Shirla F 96 05:42:25.09 50-59 Gold
2597 Prince Mike M 64 04:59:10.46 50-59 Bronze
2459 Prosphyga Panayiotis M 96 06:33:52.86 40-49 Bronze
2663 Quartly Daniel M 64 18-39 DNF
2364 Quinn Alan M 96 07:10:53.41 40-49
2365 Raphael Gavin M 96 06:48:49.92 40-49 Bronze
2411 Rathbone Matthew M 96 40-49 DNF
1259 Raymen David M 64 03:44:48.82 40-49 Gold
2598 Rayner James M 64 04:05:20.87 40-49 Silver
2521 Razzell Rob M 96 50-59 DNF
2793 Read Nick M 32 02:10:44.44 40-49 Silver
2460 Reading Nick M 96 40-49 DNF
2664 Ready Jason M 64 05:11:03.47 50-59
2366 Reddington John M 96 08:06:10.74 40-49
2665 Reed Martin M 64 04:27:00.41 50-59 Silver
2879 Regalado Harvey M 32 05:35:02.76 40-49
2522 Renshaw Andrew M 96 07:32:41.99 40-49
1265 Roberts Claire F 64 05:52:04.84 18-39
2733 Roberts Steve M 64 06:14:33.87 60+
2732 Roberts Helen F 64 06:14:38.63 50-59
2851 Robertson David M 32 50-59 DNF
2523 Robinson Jared M 96 07:32:38.45 40-49
2524 Rose Deborah F 96 07:50:21.47 50-59
2525 Rudolph Chris M 64 05:23:53.00 50-59
2666 Russ Kevin M 64 05:09:16.78 50-59
2734 Ryan Barry M 64 05:15:41.28 40-49
2794 Ryan Graham M 32 50-59 DNF
2599 Sabri Salim M 64 06:08:22.87 50-59
2526 Sachdeva Himanshu M 96 07:51:58.77 40-49
2412 SAMWAYS Paul M 96 50-59 DNF
2852 sandler Danielle F 32 04:04:47.38 40-49
2735 Sankey Sarah F 64 06:25:42.34 50-59
2667 Sankey Graham M 64 06:25:43.13 50-59
2600 Saward Mark M 64 50-59 DNF
2736 Schroten Melanie F 64 06:21:29.89 50-59
2892 Schulte-Laggenbeck Julia F 64 05:42:31.81 18-39
2367 Scott Joel M 96 05:27:48.04 40-49 Gold
2795 Scott Paul M 32 02:31:47.98 50-59 Silver
2796 Seaman Laura F 32 04:05:47.39 50-59
2797 Secher Susan F 32 02:40:54.51 <18 Gold
2853 Secher Sam M 32 18-39 DNF
2368 Sexton Michael M 96 08:06:10.26 18-39
2878 shackle robert M 96 09:10:51.32 50-59
2370 Shadbolt Veronica F 96 06:40:45.43 60+ Gold
2371 Shadbolt Veronica F 96 60+ DNF
2798 Shamtani Mario M 32 02:37:46.73 50-59 Silver
2799 Shand James M 32 02:52:22.75 60+ Silver
2668 Shelford Daniel M 64 04:31:24.65 18-39
2900 short ian M 96 07:05:13.94 40-49
2528 Shuttleworth Ann F 96 06:31:02.10 50-59 Gold
2737 Simpson Greg M 64 05:12:03.03 40-49
2800 SIMPSON JANET F 32 02:35:06.99 50-59 Silver
2669 Sinclair Jamie SJS PLUMBING & HEATING M 64 04:28:10.33 40-49 Bronze
2372 Skinner Chris M 96 06:28:11.89 40-49 Silver
1266 Slater Scott M 64 05:13:34.97 40-49
2373 Slater Ronnie M 96 40-49 DNF
2738 Smiles Paul M 64 04:16:59.14 50-59 Silver
2801 Smith Jeffrey M 32 03:13:05.04 50-59
1275 Smith Sam M 64 06:42:45.86 40-49
2461 smith Philip M 96 07:45:03.26 60+
2529 Smith Geoff M 64 04:58:25.46 50-59 Bronze
2374 Smith Craig M 96 05:28:59.54 50-59 Gold
1270 Smith Nigel M 64 50-59 DNF
2670 Smith Rebecca F 64 18-39 DNF
2671 Snow Richard M 32 02:44:03.55 50-59 Bronze
2413 Soady Rob M 96 07:13:53.96 18-39
2739 Somauroo Adam M 64 07:01:10.95 18-39
2876 Soriano Romar M 96 05:35:05.30 40-49 Gold
2672 SOSNOWSKI GRZEGORZ M 64 05:02:40.26 60+ Bronze
2414 Spence Thomas M 96 08:21:36.26 18-39
2462 Sperber Flint M 96 05:51:15.80 50-59 Gold
2415 Springett Malcolm M 96 05:58:54.05 50-59 Gold
2854 Stacey Kate F 32 02:48:33.99 50-59 Silver
2868 Statman David M 64 04:24:36.40 60+ Gold
2802 Stavropoulos Harilaos M 32 03:26:34.57 18-39
2601 Steele George M 64 04:50:41.74 18-39
2602 Stevens Lewis M 64 05:52:59.55 18-39
2530 Stewart Henry M 96 06:32:51.36 60+ Gold
2463 Stockman-Black Victoria F 96 <18 DNF
2740 Stokes Briony F 64 06:42:58.89 40-49
1289 Street Barry M 64 03:43:53.33 50-59 Gold
2531 stringer ralph M 96 07:44:26.27 50-59
2803 Strozewski Blazej M 32 02:53:00.31 18-39
2375 Sumner Gavin M 96 05:34:47.76 18-39 Gold
2416 Sutherland Connor M 96 18-39 DNF
2741 Sutton Paul M 64 50-59 DNF
2417 Taffe Simon M 96 07:19:00.67 40-49
2376 Tagholm mark M 96 07:27:22.98 <18 Gold
2418 Tapay Donald M 96 40-49 DNF
2532 Tapp Stuart M 96 06:41:57.37 50-59 Silver
2419 Territorio Joseph M 96 40-49 DNF
2804 Thelen Jennie F 32 03:08:28.83 40-49 Bronze
2377 Thomas Alastair M 96 08:01:49.27 18-39
2378 thomas donna F 96 08:21:56.31 50-59
2805 Thomas Lucy F 32 03:08:26.83 50-59 Bronze
1293 Thomas Richard M 64 03:36:51.34 50-59 Gold
2603 Thomas Wayne M 64 60+ DNF
1295 Thorne Ollie M 64 03:44:58.37 18-39 Gold
1298 Tidd David M 64 04:52:50.19 50-59 Bronze
2420 Tippett Paul M 96 05:39:14.77 40-49 Gold
2533 Toghraee Reza M 96 06:38:24.85 40-49 Bronze
2379 Tout Nicola F 96 07:57:57.71 40-49
2673 Townsend Mark M 64 04:48:50.69 50-59 Bronze
2855 Tye Sheryl F 32 02:47:50.75 60+ Gold
2464 Tyrrell Jason M 96 08:27:45.06 50-59
2742 Unsworth Sue F 64 06:32:10.14 50-59
2534 Vieira Samantha F 64 05:42:24.33 18-39
2743 Vincent Alison F 64 06:19:39.88 50-59
2744 Vincent Nic M 64 06:19:42.37 50-59
2674 viner-cuneo melanie F 64 50-59 DNF
2806 Vythilingam Ganesh M 32 40-49 DNF
2675 wacholder steven M 64 50-59 DNF
2604 Walker Max M 64 04:18:28.39 18-39 Bronze
2465 Walker Alex M 96 18-39 DNF
2535 Wall David M 64 04:22:15.15 18-39 Bronze
2676 Waller Jamie M 64 04:03:02.61 40-49 Silver
2677 Walsh Paul M 64 03:15:11.31 60+ Gold
2605 Ward Mark M 64 05:57:47.60 50-59
2807 Ward Simon M 32 02:31:42.47 40-49 Bronze
2536 Waring Benjamin M 64 04:45:36.93 50-59 Bronze
2745 Warren Tim M 64 05:02:22.77 50-59
2606 Waterfield Adrienne F 64 07:16:04.23 50-59
2808 Watson Liz F 32 03:05:22.27 50-59 Bronze
2421 watson robert M 96 60+ DNF
2466 Webb Kevin M 96 06:17:57.33 40-49 Silver
2537 Wells Edward M 64 05:16:35.78 40-49
2856 Wells Lisa F 32 02:55:02.32 18-39 Bronze
2678 Whiskerd David M 64 04:50:42.49 60+ Silver
2422 Whitaker Ross M 96 05:39:47.31 18-39 Gold
2857 Whitaker Birgitta F 32 03:13:00.61 60+ Silver
2607 White Colm M 64 05:58:18.09 50-59
2679 White Kevin M 64 04:36:43.92 50-59 Bronze
2380 Whitelegg Jack M 96 05:33:59.51 40-49 Gold
2858 Whittaker Nadia F 32 40-49 DNF
2861 Wilkinson William M 32 02:30:15.23 18-39 Bronze
2860 Wilkinson Neal M 32 02:27:11.72 60+ Gold
2859 Wilkinson Alison F 32 02:54:03.07 50-59 Silver
2883 Willans Mike M 96 07:21:37.94 50-59
2809 Williams Mark M 32 04:19:44.89 50-59
2423 Williams Adrian M 96 06:45:11.17 50-59 Bronze
2468 Williams David M 96 05:56:30.35 60+ Gold
2608 Williams Rob M 64 50-59 DNF
2609 Williams Tom M 64 18-39 DNF
2810 williamson paul M 32 02:38:21.03 50-59 Silver
2862 Willis Sam M 32 05:06:58.69 <18 Gold
2538 Wilson Maureen F 96 07:45:05.26 50-59
2424 wilson cliff M 96 06:02:43.61 50-59 Gold
1299 Wimpenny Ian M 64 03:25:26.56 40-49 Gold
2425 Windust Paul M 96 60+ DNF
2863 Wise Michael M 32 02:07:52.19 60+ Gold
2864 Witchalls Hannah F 32 02:46:32.48 18-39 Bronze
2469 Witherden Marc M 96 07:45:04.01 40-49
2610 Wittich Peter M 64 04:59:13.96 60+ Bronze
2611 Wong Chuan M 64 05:59:13.86 40-49
2381 Wood Adam M 96 18-39 DNF
1301 Woodfield David M 64 18-39 DNF
2470 Woods Scott M 96 06:39:27.17 18-39 Bronze
2539 Woods Andrew M 96 07:31:58.69 60+ Bronze
2612 Woodward Joe M 64 04:25:57.39 18-39
2680 Woodward Zoe F 64 06:19:35.13 50-59
2613 Woodward Ben M 64 04:23:09.18 18-39 Bronze
2865 Woolf Peter M 32 03:10:25.29 60+ Bronze
2540 Wrentmore Andy M 96 40-49 DNF
2471 Wright Stuart M 64 03:07:37.03 50-59 Gold
2866 Wyper Maggie F 32 02:36:40.99 <18 Gold
2426 Yates Dave M 96 08:42:22.80 50-59
2867 Young Rebecca F 32 04:17:17.14 50-59
2614 Youngmam Ken M 64 05:13:00.99 60+ Bronze
2746 Zanetti Ed M 64 05:08:57.03 50-59
2891 Zuber Michael M 96 18-39 DNF
2882 Ley Peter M 64 04:29:27.09 60+ Gold