Herts Easter Hunt 2017 Results

No Last Name First Name Gender Age Category Distance (Miles) Time Average MPH Award
1270 ADAMS Peter M 50-59 64 6:41:51 9.56
1271 ADAMS Gary M 40-49 64 3:56:07 16.26 Gold
1272 ADDIE Laura F 18-39 64 4:28:17 14.31 Silver
1273 AGROTIS George M 40-49 64 5:40:54 11.26
1114 AITKEN Elizabeth F 40-49 64 5:34:01 11.5
1115 ALLEN Miles M 50-59 96 6:01:00 15.96 Gold
1274 ALLEN David M 18-39 64 4:44:48 13.48
1275 ALLUM Craig M 18-39 64 6:09:35 10.39
1116 AMY Nicolas M 40-49 64 3:39:17 17.51 Gold
1117 ANDERSON Robert M 40-49 96 8:14:03 11.66
1517 ANDERSON Allan M 60+ 32 3:19:24 9.63
1518 ANDERSON Richard M 40-49 32 3:19:21 9.63
1519 ANDERSON Liz F 40-49 32 3:08:20 10.19
1118 APPLEBY Anthony M 40-49 96 7:58:50 12.03
1277 APPLEBY Victoria F 40-49 64 6:09:01 10.41
1278 APTER Mark M 18-39 64 6:27:35 9.91
1520 ASHTON Dean M 18-39 32 3:15:27 9.82
1119 ASSHETON Martin M 40-49 96 6:43:06 14.29 Bronze
1280 BAILES Caroline F 40-49 64 5:33:53 11.5
3129 BAILME James M 50-59 32 2:42:15 11.83
1120 BALCH James M 18-39 96 6:36:20 14.53 Bronze
1121 BALENGER Keith M 50-59 96 7:25:41 12.92
1122 BALFE Anne-Marie F 40-49 64 4:44:20 13.51 Bronze
1282 BALL Alison F 40-49 64 5:19:24 12.02
1283 BALL Jules M 40-49 64 5:07:33 12.49
1281 BALL Martin M 40-49 64 5:05:54 12.55
1123 BAND Gary M 18-39 64 4:46:24 13.41
1284 BANGS Paul M 18-39 64 4:33:59 14.02
1285 BAYS Andrew M 50-59 64 4:40:46 13.68 Bronze
1124 BENDEL Daryl M 50-59 96 6:10:49 15.53 Gold
1286 BENNETT Anne F 40-49 32 2:35:58 12.31
1287 BIGGS Stephanie F 40-49 64 5:46:11 11.09
1125 BINGHAM Daniel M 40-49 96 5:47:15 16.59 Gold
1288 BIRCH Sam M 18-39 64 5:17:39 12.09
3165 BLUINSON Richard M 50-59 64 6:04:57 10.52
3096 BOND Nathan M 40-49 64 4:37:28 13.84 Bronze
1127 BONFIELD Duncan M 50-59 96 6:25:10 14.95 Silver
1128 BOSWOOD Adrian M 50-59 96 6:31:21 14.72 Silver
1289 BOUMA Will M 18-39 64 5:40:57 11.26
1290 BOYESEN-CORBALLIS Tom M 18-39 64 4:40:20 13.7
1129 BOYLE Martin M 60+ 96 7:03:30 13.6 Silver
1131 BOYLE Jeremy M 50-59 96 7:02:20 13.64 Bronze
1130 BOYLE Eugene M 50-59 96 6:25:07 14.96 Silver
1291 BOYLE Tony M 60+ 64 4:28:24 14.31 Gold
1132 BOYS Stephen M 50-59 96 5:46:01 16.65 Gold
1133 BRAMHAM Shaun M 40-49 64 4:44:22 13.5 Bronze
1292 BRAMLEY Paul M 50-59 64 4:47:57 13.34 Bronze
1134 BRAY Francis M 40-49 96 5:51:12 16.4 Gold
1135 BRAZIER Karen F 18-39 96 7:41:11 12.49
1136 BREDE Nathan M 60+ 96 5:57:58 16.09 Gold
1293 BROGAN Micheal M 40-49 64 5:22:27 11.91
1137 BROOKES Charlie M 40-49 96 6:00:57 15.96 Gold
1294 BROWN Tim M 40-49 64 4:43:05 13.56 Bronze
1524 BROWN Sarah M 18-39 32 3:21:26 9.53
1522 BROWN Hannah F 18-39 32 3:20:39 9.57
1523 BROWN Derek M 50-59 32 3:20:09 9.59
1295 BROWNE Clare F 50-59 64 5:46:12 11.09
1138 BROWNING Allen M 50-59 96 7:42:09 12.46
1526 BROWNLEE Heather F 50-59 32 3:07:46 10.23
1297 BRYANT Maggie F 50-59 64 5:25:20 11.8
1296 BRYANT Adrian M 50-59 64 5:25:17 11.81
1298 BUCKINGHAM Andrew M 60+ 64 4:40:53 13.67 Silver
1299 BUCKINGHAM Adam M 18-39 64 4:35:49 13.92
1139 BUGGINS Dave M 50-59 96 7:31:36 12.75
1300 BULL Ray M 60+ 64 5:19:27 12.02 Bronze
1301 BURGESS Darren M 40-49 64 4:20:16 14.75 Bronze
1140 BURTON Thomas M 18-39 96 5:07:18 18.74 Gold
1528 CANEY Mrs F 40-49 32 2:17:03 14.01
1141 CARELESS Mark M 40-49 96 5:17:15 18.16 Gold
1529 CARRINGTON David M 40-49 32 2:48:10 11.42
1530 CARRINGTON Eva F 18-39 32 2:47:54 11.44
1304 CASSIDY Eamonn M 50-59 64 5:23:51 11.86
1303 CASSIDY Connor M 18-39 64 5:23:51 11.86
1532 CAULFIELD Chris M 18-39 32 2:18:38 13.85
1142 CAWOOD Clive M 18-39 96 6:46:14 14.18 Bronze
1143 CHAPMAN Steve M 50-59 96 6:39:39 14.41 Silver
1306 CHAPMAN Charlotte F 18-39 64 4:37:03 13.86 Bronze
1144 CHAPPELL Michael M 50-59 96 6:31:07 14.73 Silver
3020 CHAPPLE Paul M 40-49 96 5:45:53 16.65 Gold
1533 CHILDS Stephen M 40-49 32 2:45:38 11.59
1307 CHRISTIE Stephen M 50-59 64 3:09:18 20.29 Gold
1308 CLARE Leigh M 40-49 64 4:02:34 15.83 Silver
1145 CLARK Simon M 40-49 96 7:35:11 12.65
1309 CLARK Lee M 40-49 64 4:02:40 15.82 Silver
1534 CLARKE Flint M <18 32 3:23:58 9.41 Gold
1535 CLARKE MATTHEW M 40-49 32 3:23:32 9.43
1147 CLIFF Robert M 40-49 96 5:22:42 17.85 Gold
1311 CLOKE Michael M 18-39 64 4:28:19 14.31
3322 CODD David M 40-49 32 2:11:28 14.6
1312 COLBERT Len M 60+ 64 4:46:02 13.43 Silver
1313 COLLINS Dawn F 18-39 64 5:46:14 11.09
1314 COOK Marion F 50-59 64 5:50:41 10.95
1315 COOK Jon M 18-39 64 4:43:15 13.56
1316 COOPER John M 40-49 32 2:49:04 11.36
1317 COWLEY Emma F 18-39 64 4:48:36 13.31
1537 CRAIK Peter M 40-49 32 2:39:36 12.03
1318 CULLINGFORD David M 50-59 64 5:29:40 11.65
1319 CUNNANE Mark M 40-49 64 6:32:41 9.78
1320 CUNNINGHAM Jason M 40-49 64 5:02:35 12.69
1322 DARBY Paul M 18-39 64 4:46:24 13.41
1149 DARCY cecilia F 40-49 64 4:32:50 14.07 Silver
1323 DAUNCEY Guy M 40-49 64 4:16:35 14.97 Silver
1324 DAVIES GEOFFREY M 50-59 64 4:06:10 15.6 Gold
1150 DAVIS sonia F 40-49 96 7:31:37 12.75
1325 DAVIS steven M 50-59 64 5:17:55 12.08
1538 DAWSON Adam M 18-39 32 3:13:15 9.94
1539 DAWSON Christopher M 18-39 32 3:13:11 9.94
1540 DAWSON paul M 50-59 32 3:13:10 9.94
1327 DAY Thomas M 18-39 64 5:28:41 11.68
1326 DAY Steve M 60+ 64 3:58:29 16.1 Gold
3145 DAY Tom M 18-39 32 3:47:18 8.45
1328 DE MONTE Simon M 40-49 64 3:57:30 16.17 Gold
1329 DEANE James M 40-49 64 3:59:44 16.02 Gold
1541 DEANE Che M 40-49 32 2:46:54 11.5
1151 DEANER Andrew M 50-59 96 5:42:55 16.8 Gold
1330 DEIGHAN Nicholas M 18-39 64 4:36:30 13.89
1331 DEMNER Karl M 18-39 64 4:10:37 15.32 Bronze
1152 DERHAM Guy M 18-39 96 6:36:19 14.53 Bronze
1153 DERRICK Richard M 60+ 96 6:49:51 14.05 Silver
1332 DEXTER Darrin M 50-59 64 4:03:57 15.74 Gold
1154 DICK Paul M 40-49 96 4:59:06 19.26 Gold
3285 DILLON Jason M 40-49 96 5:37:24 17.07 Gold
1542 DILLON Mark M 40-49 32 2:51:46 11.18
1333 DOLAN Tim M 40-49 64 5:13:44 12.24
1334 DOLAN Rhys M <18 64 5:13:41 12.24 Gold
1335 DONCEL Mar F 40-49 64 5:22:51 11.89
1336 DONOVAN Alan M 60+ 64 5:05:50 12.56 Bronze
1337 DOWNS Peter M 18-39 64 5:40:02 11.29
1338 DREW Christopher M 18-39 64 4:51:07 13.19
3052 DUDDING Lorna F 40-49 64 3:35:56 19.06 Gold
1339 DUFTON Joanna F 18-39 64 5:16:07 12.15
1155 DUNCAN Neil M 40-49 64 4:39:06 13.76 Bronze
1544 DUNN Jayne F 40-49 32 4:36:23 6.95 Silver
1156 DUNNE Paul M 50-59 96 8:11:34 11.72
1340 EBDON John M 40-49 64 4:16:35 14.97 Silver
1157 EDWARDS Owen M 18-39 64 4:11:43 15.26 Bronze
3121 EGBURNE Caldi M <18 64 4:28:03 14.33 Bronze
1341 ELLIOT Chris M 50-59 64 4:36:33 13.89 Bronze
1158 ELLIS Arlene F 40-49 64 3:42:47 17.24 Gold
1343 ELLISON Mark M 40-49 64 6:38:26 9.64
1159 ELLISTON Nathan M 40-49 96 6:17:29 15.26 Silver
1545 ELORDI Gaizka M 18-39 32 2:49:08 11.35
3092 EMERY Glenn M 50-59 32 2:56:05 10.9
1546 ESMAILJI Murtaza M 18-39 32 4:11:23 7.64
1344 ETHERDEN John M 60+ 64 4:58:37 12.86 Bronze
1345 EVERITT Simon M 40-49 64 4:38:11 13.8 Bronze
1346 EWIN Colin M 60+ 64 6:11:50 10.33
1611 FAITH Robert M 40-49 96 6:17:13 15.27 Silver
1161 FAWCETT-TANG Roger M 40-49 96 6:08:31 15.63 Gold
1347 FERRIS Colin M 50-59 64 4:14:35 15.08 Silver
1163 FITZGERALD Michael M 40-49 96 7:13:00 13.3
1348 FITZPATRICK Den M 50-59 64 5:11:35 12.32
1547 FORREST Kathy F 50-59 32 2:28:11 12.96
1349 FORTI Federico M 18-39 64 4:15:19 15.04 Bronze
1164 FOSTER Paul M 60+ 96 8:28:36 11.33
1165 FOX-THORNTON Peter M 40-49 96 6:17:14 15.27 Silver
1548 FOXIE Martina F 40-49 32 2:47:56 11.43
1350 FRANKLIN Martin M 50-59 64 5:56:20 10.78
1166 FREEMAN Tim M 18-39 96 6:09:32 15.59 Silver
3201 FREEMAN Charles M 18-39 64 5:28:04 11.7
1352 FRY Kristofor M 18-39 32 2:32:45 12.57
1167 GALEZOWSKI Alex M 18-39 64 4:38:47 13.77
1549 GAME Des M 40-49 32 3:00:19 10.65
731 GARDINER Lucy F 18-39 64 4:51:27 13.18
1550 GERSTEIN Sam M 18-39 32 5:25:45 5.89
1551 GIBSON Elizabeth F 18-39 32 3:15:28 9.82
1354 GILHAM Rod M 40-49 64 5:10:24 12.37
1355 GNOATO Patrizia F 40-49 64 5:24:32 11.83
1168 GOLDSMITH Andy M 18-39 96 5:30:03 17.45 Gold
3056 GOMEZ Homice F 40-49 32 2:42:18 11.83
1169 GORDON David M 40-49 96 7:38:35 12.56
1356 GRANT Beverley F 40-49 64 6:09:02 10.41
1357 GROSVENOR Sue F 50-59 64 6:07:35 10.45
1170 GROVE Chris M 50-59 96 6:01:02 15.95 Gold
1358 GROVES Patrick M 50-59 64 4:05:15 15.66 Gold
1552 GUPTA Unhar F 40-49 32 3:22:41 9.47
1554 GUPTA Rohan M 18-39 32 3:21:54 9.51
1553 GUPTA Sudheer M 50-59 32 3:14:19 9.88
1171 GUY Glen M 50-59 64 6:53:01 9.3
1172 HABBICK Iain M 40-49 96 7:11:53 13.34
1359 HAILEY Chris M 40-49 32 2:28:10 12.96
1360 HALE Jason M 40-49 64 5:17:57 12.08
1361 HALLIDAY Gavin M 18-39 64 4:22:48 14.61 Bronze
1362 HAMILTON Richard M 60+ 64 4:52:55 13.11 Silver
1363 HAMILTON-CLIFF Sarah F 40-49 64 5:10:20 12.37
1364 HARBRON Christopher M 40-49 64 5:20:24 11.99
3010 HARLOW Leon M 18-39 32 5:07:18 6.25
1365 HARRIS Mark M 40-49 64 4:12:21 15.22 Silver
1366 HART Kim M 18-39 64 4:43:45 13.53
3154 HARRISON Paul M 40-49 64 3:26:22 18.61 Gold
1556 HAWKER Christine F 50-59 32 2:56:05 10.9
1174 HAWKINS Suzi F 96 6:44:46 14.23 #N/A
1557 HAYLETT Angela F 18-39 32 2:47:23 11.47
1175 HAYWARD Peter M 40-49 96 5:38:40 17.01 Gold
1367 HAYWARD Terry M 60+ 64 5:21:23 11.95
1368 HEATH Paul M 40-49 64 4:28:20 14.31 Bronze
1558 HEATHER John M 32 2:10:31
3312 HENDERSON David M 50-59 64 5:54:50 10.82
3110 HEWIS Adrian M 40-49 64 4:37:28 13.84 Bronze
1369 HODGSON Sue F 60+ 64 7:14:00 8.85
1560 HODSON Stuart M <18 32 2:39:33 12.03 Gold
1176 HOLMES Brian M 18-39 96 8:11:36 11.72
1561 HOPE Alan M 50-59 32 2:28:10 12.96
1370 HORNE Steven M 18-39 64 4:44:49 13.48
1371 HORNETT Mark M 50-59 64 4:51:32 13.17 Bronze
1373 HORRIDGE Jamie M 18-39 64 4:29:55 14.23
1372 HORRIDGE David M 60+ 64 4:29:51 14.23 Gold
1177 HOWARD Peter M 50-59 96 5:57:02 16.13 Gold
1374 HOWARD Paul M 40-49 64 3:33:44 17.97 Gold
1562 HOWARD Richard M 40-49 32 2:25:50 13.17
1375 HOYLE David M 60+ 64 3:49:06 16.76 Gold
1178 HUDSON Andrew M 40-49 96 5:39:10 16.98 Gold
1614 HUEKTAS Thomas M 50-59 64 4:17:07 14.93 Silver
1376 HUGHES Pete M 50-59 64 4:44:33 13.49 Bronze
1563 HUGHES Clew M 60+ 32 2:16:51 14.03
1564 HULYER Mark M 40-49 32 2:28:06 12.96
1377 HUMPHRIES Richard M 18-39 64 5:10:25 12.37
1565 ILLSLEY Gaye F 50-59 32 2:59:28 10.7
1566 IRONMONGER Lucy F 18-39 32 2:59:28 10.7
1378 IVORY Edward M 40-49 64 4:37:12 13.85 Bronze
1379 JACKSON Caroline J. F 50-59 64 5:19:30 12.02 Bronze
1567 JACOBS Robbie M 18-39 32 5:26:23 5.88
1380 JAQUES David Robert M 50-59 64 4:39:22 13.75 Bronze
1613 JARVIS Dean M 18-39 96 8:13:54 11.66
1381 JEFFREY John M 50-59 64 3:45:58 16.99 Gold
1382 JENKINS David M 60+ 64 5:29:42 11.65
1383 JENKINS Sharon F 50-59 32 2:49:01 11.36
1384 JEWKES Sarah F 18-39 64 5:14:51 12.2
1385 JOHNSON John M 50-59 64 4:50:25 13.22 Bronze
1180 JOHNSON Carl M 18-39 64 4:11:39 15.26 Bronze
1386 JOHNSTONE Kirsty F 50-59 64 4:18:41 14.84 Gold
1388 JONES Alan M 50-59 64 5:39:13 11.32
1568 JONES Julie F 40-49 32 4:02:22 7.92
1387 JONES Jason M 40-49 64 3:53:01 16.48 Gold
1569 JONES Donna F 32 3:07:46 10.23
1181 JORDAN Hannah F 18-39 96 6:40:44 14.37 Bronze
1390 JORDAN Paul M 50-59 64 4:58:39 12.86 Bronze
1389 JORDAN Rob M 50-59 64 4:57:04 12.93 Bronze
1182 JOSEPH Janine F 50-59 96 7:45:37 12.37
1570 KANU Mags F 32 2:44:12 11.69
3162 KARRIS David M 50-59 64 3:12:26 19.95 Gold
1183 KEEN Paul M 18-39 64 6:31:01 9.82
1391 KEITH Suzz F 50-59 64 4:44:35 13.49 Silver
1571 KELLAND Kate F 40-49 32 2:54:33 11
3282 KELLY Langley F 96 7:31:36 12.75
1184 KELLY Mark M 18-39 96 5:22:52 17.84 Gold
1392 KELSEY Marc M 40-49 64 5:07:30 12.49
1393 KENT Judith F 50-59 64 5:30:50 11.61
1394 KERRISON Andrew M 50-59 64 4:39:12 13.75 Bronze
1395 KING Jacqueline F 50-59 64 5:58:23 10.71
1396 KIRBY Matthew M 18-39 64 5:14:49 12.2
1397 KLEINING Sabine F 40-49 64 5:18:49 12.04
1572 KLEINING Frank M 40-49 32 3:11:29 10.03
1185 KNIGHT Anthony M 40-49 96 7:00:56 13.68
1398 KOLODZIEJ Mateusz M 18-39 64 3:56:30 16.24 Silver
1399 KONTOU Vicky F 40-49 64 5:39:45 11.3
1186 KORNILOVA Tanya F 18-39 96 7:35:12 12.65
1187 KVEPA Helena F 18-39 96 6:19:33 15.18 Gold
1573 LAMBROU TONY M 50-59 32 2:52:44 11.12
1400 LAZARUS Billy M 18-39 64 3:43:19 17.2 Gold
1216 LEA Michael M 40-49 96 7:04:45 13.56
1188 LEVITON Lester M 40-49 96 5:01:07 19.13 Gold
3173 LEWIS Alex M 40-49 64 4:38:13 13.8 Bronze
1401 LIMBRICK Alan M 60+ 64 6:49:38 9.37
1402 LIVINGSTONE Mandy F 40-49 64 4:37:18 13.85 Silver
1403 LOCKHART Norman M 50-59 64 4:52:17 13.14 Bronze
1404 LONGSTAFF Paul M 50-59 64 3:58:32 16.1 Gold
1405 LOPATIN Marc M 40-49 64 4:48:28 13.31
3151 LOSONSKA Maria F 18-39 32 3:57:50 8.07
1190 LUETCHFORD Keith M 50-59 96 5:54:57 16.23 Gold
1576 MABEY Andrew M 18-39 32 2:09:35 14.82
1406 MACADAM Michael M 50-59 64 5:09:05 12.42
1407 MAHER Patrick M 18-39 64 3:44:39 17.09 Gold
3017 MAILK Rizwan M 40-49 96 5:46:07 16.64 Gold
1191 MAJUMDER-RUSSELL Dalia F 18-39 96 6:29:38 14.78 Silver
1408 MAKIN Nick M 40-49 64 4:20:25 14.75 Bronze
1577 MALECKI Rob M 40-49 32 3:18:56 9.65
1409 MALONE Colin M 60+ 64 4:48:24 13.31 Silver
1410 MANCEY Neil M 40-49 64 4:05:36 15.64 Silver
1411 MANN Toby M 40-49 32 2:05:03 15.35
1193 MANNIX Mark M 40-49 96 6:22:18 15.07 Silver
1413 MARRIOTT Dan M 18-39 64 5:31:13 11.59
1414 MARRIOTT Paul M 40-49 64 4:08:31 15.45 Silver
1616 MARSHALL Kevin M 50-59 64 4:17:07 14.93 Silver
1416 MARSHALL Andrew M 60+ 64 4:00:59 15.93 Gold
1417 MAWDITT Laura F 40-49 64 5:57:35 10.74
1418 MAY Jamie M 40-49 64 4:37:08 13.86 Bronze
1419 MAYNARD Simon M 18-39 64 5:03:14 12.66
1578 MAYNE Lincoln M 60+ 32 3:00:31 10.64
1420 MCDIARMID Jo F 18-39 64 4:51:44 13.16
1421 MCDONALD Robert M 50-59 64 4:45:00 13.47 Bronze
1579 MCGLENN Laurence M 50-59 32 2:43:28 11.75
1580 MCMAHON Mike M 40-49 32 2:12:36 14.48
1196 MCTAIT Graeme M 40-49 96 6:21:17 15.11 Silver
1197 MEALL Geoff M 40-49 96 6:53:07 13.94 Bronze
1199 MILNER Paul M 50-59 96 6:24:26 14.98 Gold
1200 MILNER Paul M 40-49 64 4:04:14 15.72 Silver
1581 MINSKY Bernard M 60+ 32 2:33:26 12.51
1422 MITCHELL Tom M 18-39 64 4:36:26 13.89
1201 MONAGHAN Grazyna F 18-39 96 4:59:57 19.2 Gold
1202 MONAGHAN Damian M 18-39 96 4:58:12 19.32 Gold
1203 MORAN Steve M 50-59 96 6:36:16 14.54 Silver
1584 MOREHEN Robert M <18 32 3:21:01 9.55 Gold
1583 MOREHEN Helen F 50-59 32 3:20:52 9.56
1582 MOREHEN Neil M 50-59 32 3:20:51 9.56
1424 MORGAN Andy M 18-39 64 4:38:32 13.79
1585 MORLEY Paul M 18-39 32 2:27:19 13.03
1586 MORRISON peter M 60+ 32 2:50:36 11.25
1425 MORTON Dougy M 18-39 64 4:40:23 13.7
1426 MULLOY Thomas M 18-39 64 4:51:15 13.18
1427 MULVEE Paul M 18-39 64 5:40:01 11.29
1429 NAIRNE James M 50-59 64 4:15:19 15.04 Silver
1204 NEALE Steve M 50-59 96 7:25:37 12.93
1205 NEGAL Luke M 18-39 64 4:38:44 13.78
3120 NEUEMAN A M 40-49 32 2:23:16 13.4
1430 NEVE Oliver M 18-39 64 3:34:31 17.9 Gold
1432 NEWTON Craig M 18-39 64 5:35:46 11.44
1206 NICHOL Ian M 50-59 96 7:04:46 13.56 Bronze
1207 NIGHTINGALE David M 40-49 64 5:46:14 11.09
3241 NORMAN-TERREII BrontŽ F 18-39 32 2:30:12 12.78
1433 NORTHWOOD Scott M 18-39 64 4:10:38 15.32 Bronze
1209 O’BRIEN Richard M 40-49 96 6:25:06 14.96 Silver
1210 O’CONNOR Brian M 40-49 96 5:53:40 16.29 Gold
1211 O’MAHONY Mike M 40-49 96 7:33:34 12.7
1587 OAKLEY tim M 50-59 32 2:51:48 11.18
1434 OCONNER Matt M 40-49 64 5:02:42 12.69
1212 OLDFIELD Doug M 40-49 96 6:36:20 14.53 Bronze
1588 OLIVER howard M 40-49 32 4:46:50 6.69
1589 ORR Michael M 40-49 32 2:12:18 14.51
1435 OWEN Steve M 40-49 64 5:28:23 11.69
1213 PARKER Glen M 40-49 96 6:06:00 15.74 Gold
1590 PATTEN Justin M 32 2:39:25 12.04
1436 PAXTON Andrea F 40-49 64 5:39:51 11.3
1437 PEABODY Simon M 18-39 64 4:05:29 15.64 Silver
1214 PEACOCK Lucy F 18-39 64 4:09:12 15.41 Gold
1439 PEARCE Shannon F 18-39 64 5:22:24 11.91
1215 PEGG Leigh M 40-49 64 4:05:31 15.64 Silver
1440 PELOSI Gary M 18-39 64 4:16:04 15 Bronze
1441 PEREZ Marila F 40-49 64 6:12:08 10.32
1217 PHILBROOK Tim M 40-49 96 7:40:05 12.52
1591 PICHELSKI Lorraine F 50-59 32 2:52:39 11.12
1592 PICHELSKI RICHARD M 50-59 32 2:32:19 12.61
1305 PLEWES Anthony M 40-49 64 4:39:49 13.72 Bronze
1219 PORTER MARK M 40-49 96 5:29:55 17.46 Gold
3323 PRASHANTH Sesank M 18-39 64 6:15:27 10.23
1443 PRINGLE Edward M 18-39 64 6:27:37 9.91
1445 QUINN Matt M 18-39 64 6:27:33 9.91
1220 RAINSBURY Kevin M 50-59 96 5:37:30 17.07 Gold
1447 RANKIN Alexander M 40-49 64 3:35:49 17.79 Gold
1221 READING Nick M 40-49 96 6:09:20 15.6 Gold
1222 RENDELL Andrew M 40-49 64 4:41:41 13.63 Bronze
1593 RICE Osh M 18-39 32 2:49:06 11.35
1594 RIDLEY Lisa F 40-49 64 5:06:33 12.53
1450 ROGERS Mark M 50-59 64 5:24:44 11.83
1451 ROGERS Tom M 18-39 64 4:39:26 13.74
1452 ROGERS Luke M 18-39 64 4:20:49 14.72 Bronze
1223 ROME Chris M 18-39 96 6:23:10 15.03 Bronze
1224 ROOST Simon M 18-39 96 5:49:06 16.5 Gold
1225 ROWLANDS Elena F 18-39 96 7:31:33 12.76
1226 RUSSELL Daniel M 18-39 96 5:00:52 19.14 Gold
1453 RUST Alistair M 40-49 64 4:34:55 13.97 Bronze
1454 SAFFER Paul M 50-59 32 2:33:33 12.5
3215 SAMBAS Andreas M 50-59 32 2:58:52 10.73
1455 SANDFORD Julian M 40-49 64 4:28:46 14.29 Bronze
1456 SANTOS Martin M 60+ 64 4:19:37 14.79 Gold
1457 SAVILL Michael M 50-59 64 5:39:13 11.32
1227 SCHOFIELD Clark M 40-49 96 5:47:20 16.58 Gold
1458 SCHUTZ Mark M 40-49 64 4:08:22 15.46 Silver
1459 SCOFIELD Fiona F 18-39 64 5:56:41 10.77
1460 SCOTT Abigail F 40-49 64 6:12:45 10.3
1461 SCOTT CLARE F 18-39 64 5:46:10 11.09
1228 SCOTT Joel M 40-49 96 5:19:25 18.03 Gold
1462 SCOTT Rob M 50-59 64 5:16:53 12.12
1229 SEARLE Nigel M 18-39 96 7:35:12 12.65
1463 SEEX Rob M 18-39 64 4:28:11 14.32
1595 SELMI Hussain M <18 32 4:11:17 7.64
1464 SEWELL Tim M 40-49 64 4:54:04 13.06
1596 SHAH Milan M 40-49 32 2:44:20 11.68
1466 SHANNON David M 50-59 64 3:50:15 16.68 Gold
1467 SHERRING Lindsey F 40-49 64 5:14:11 12.22
1468 SHIPLEY James M 18-39 64 4:01:01 15.93 Silver
1469 SILLITOE Callum M 18-39 64 4:23:10 14.59 Bronze
1231 SIMMONDS Jennifer F 40-49 64 3:58:28 16.1 Gold
1232 SIMPSON Jeremy M 40-49 96 5:47:21 16.58 Gold
1233 SINGLETON James M 18-39 96 5:22:45 17.85 Gold
1470 SKIDMORE Darren M 40-49 64 4:52:36 13.12
1471 SLATER Shane M 40-49 64 3:34:58 17.86 Gold
818 SMAILES Paul – no M 40-49 96 7:16:27 13.2
1472 SMART Jo F 18-39 64 4:38:10 13.8 Bronze
1236 SMITH Anthony M 50-59 96 6:27:12 14.88 Silver
1237 SMITH Jason W M 40-49 96 5:28:57 17.51 Gold
1473 SMITH Paul M 50-59 64 4:52:57 13.11 Bronze
1474 SMITH Kevin M 40-49 64 4:20:08 14.76 Bronze
1598 SMITH Kerry F 40-49 32 2:46:50 11.51
1238 SMITHSON Gary M 50-59 96 6:42:49 14.3 Silver
1475 SOUTHGATE Helen F 18-39 64 5:01:07 12.75
3065 SOVVOGUARGUES Simon M 50-59 64 3:37:08 17.68 Gold
1476 SPEARY Jamie M 18-39 64 5:05:18 12.58
1477 SPIERS Rob M 40-49 64 4:51:31 13.17
1239 STEIGER Ian M 18-39 64 3:26:57 18.56 Gold
1478 STEPHENS David M 18-39 64 5:13:15 12.26
1479 STEVENS Paul M 50-59 64 5:03:07 12.67
1240 STEWART Dave M 40-49 96 7:33:30 12.7
1241 STEWART Michael M 40-49 96 7:13:00 13.3
1480 STEWART Alex M 18-39 64 3:34:28 17.9 Gold
1481 STEWART Henry M 50-59 32 2:17:00 14.01
1242 STOCKDALE Keith M 40-49 64 4:08:28 15.45 Silver
1482 STREET Barry M 50-59 64 3:51:09 16.61 Gold
1243 STRINGER Ralph M 50-59 96 7:25:39 12.92
1483 SUCHOWIECKI Jarek M 18-39 64 3:48:38 16.8 Gold
1484 SUFF Louisa F 18-39 64 4:46:29 13.4
3217 SULLIVAN Elisabeth F 40-49 32 2:35:58 12.31
1485 SUMPTON Stephen M 50-59 64 5:55:42 10.8
1244 SWAN Graeme M 40-49 96 5:29:40 17.47 Gold
1486 SWAN Stephen M 50-59 64 3:51:15 16.61 Gold
1245 TANSLEY Gabriel M 18-39 96 6:38:16 14.46 Bronze
1487 TAYLOR Claire F 40-49 64 5:50:41 10.95
1488 TAYLOR Dave M 60+ 64 4:55:12 13.01 Bronze
3228 TAYLOR Mandy F 50-59 32 3:38:52 8.77
1246 TEAGUE Simon M 40-49 96 6:43:05 14.29 Bronze
1489 TELFORD Andy M 40-49 64 4:44:30 13.5 Bronze
1247 THOMAS Donna F 50-59 96 7:41:01 12.49
1249 THOMAS Rhys M 18-39 96 7:12:27 13.32
1248 THOMAS Chris M 50-59 96 6:25:11 14.95 Silver
1600 THOMAS vaughn M 50-59 32 2:42:56 11.78
1250 THORN Inez F 60+ 96 8:28:53 11.32
1251 THORNE Oliver M 18-39 64 3:30:07 18.28 Gold
1491 THRELFALL Gail F 40-49 64 4:27:19 14.36 Silver
3315 TISBURY Simon M 50-59 64 4:02:43 15.82 Gold
1252 TITTERINGTON Lexie F 18-39 96 7:40:05 12.52
1492 TOPHAM Mark M 50-59 64 4:14:15 15.1 Silver
1253 TOUT Nicola F 40-49 96 6:44:58 14.22 Silver
1493 TRAINOR Helen F 40-49 64 5:28:44 11.68
1254 TRYSSESOONE Ann F 50-59 96 6:42:55 14.3 Gold
1602 TUDOR John M 40-49 32 2:31:56 12.64
1255 TURNER Gareth M 18-39 96 5:50:02 16.46 Gold
1494 TWEED Andrew M 60+ 64 4:57:17 12.92 Bronze
1256 TYE nicholas M 50-59 64 3:49:06 16.76 Gold
1257 TYERS Jason M 40-49 96 8:14:00 11.66
1258 UL-HAQUE Shaan M 18-39 96 6:42:05 14.33 Bronze
1603 VAATZ Stephanie F 40-49 64 5:56:11 10.78
1604 VERBIST Mathias M 18-39 32 2:10:31 14.71
645 VERRALS Kieth M 60+ 64 3:42:52 17.23 Gold
1495 VICKERS Geoff M 50-59 64 5:10:54 12.35
1496 VIOLLIER Nicolas M 40-49 64 5:11:32 12.33
1259 VIZARD David M 50-59 96 7:40:01 12.52
1260 WACHOLDER Steven M 50-59 96 6:09:31 15.59 Gold
1498 WALKER Ben M 50-59 64 4:40:40 13.68 Bronze
1497 WALKER Tim M 40-49 64 3:41:01 17.37 Gold
1499 WALLACE Naomi F 40-49 64 5:57:31 10.74
1261 WALSH Simon M 40-49 96 7:41:05 12.49
3326 WALSH Martin M 50-59 96 6:14:43 15.37 Gold
1606 WALSH Greg M 18-39 32 2:59:28 10.7
1262 WARE Keith M 50-59 96 7:33:33 12.7
1263 WATSON SIMON M 50-59 96 6:40:43 14.37 Silver
1500 WATSON Gaynor F 50-59 96 6:07:36 15.67 Gold
1501 WEBB Matthew M 18-39 96 5:39:12 16.98 Gold
1264 WEBSTER Ross M 40-49 96 6:01:08 15.95 Gold
1265 WELLS Ian M 50-59 96 7:02:59 13.62 Bronze
1607 WELLS Ian M 18-39 32 2:22:07 13.51
1502 WENTZEL Jaco M 18-39 64 3:45:53 17 Gold
3087 WESTCOTT Gerard M 50-59 64 4:48:01 13.33 Bronze
1503 WHELAN James M 40-49 64 5:13:40 12.24
1504 WHELAN Graham M 18-39 64 4:42:56 13.57
1505 WHITE Michelle F 40-49 64 5:42:52 11.2
1506 WHITE Kevin M 50-59 64 5:42:50 11.2
1507 WHITE Danielle F 40-49 32 2:32:01 12.63
1509 WILKINS Darrell M 40-49 64 5:01:09 12.75
1268 WILLIAMS Jon M 40-49 96 7:41:06 12.49
1615 WILLIAMS Bill M 50-59 96 6:46:43 14.16 Bronze
1510 WILLIAMS Ian M 40-49 64 5:10:08 12.38
1608 WILLIAMS Mark M 50-59 32 3:16:21 9.78
1511 WING Darren M 18-39 64 4:39:13 13.75
1609 WOODS Richard M 50-59 32 2:54:37 11
1514 WRIGHT Steve M 60+ 64 4:54:45 13.03 Silver
1513 WRIGHT Michael M 40-49 64 4:20:44 14.73 Bronze
1515 WYER John M 50-59 64 5:18:05 12.07
1516 YOUNGS Graeme M 50-59 64 5:05:21 12.58
3225 YOUNGS Margery F 50-59 32 3:38:53 8.77
3023 YOUNIL James M 40-49 64 4:07:32 15.51 Silver