Herts Easter Hunt 2016 Results

No Last Name First Name Age Category Miles Time Average MPH Award
3125 ALEXANDER Martin 50-59 65 03:48:35 17.06 Gold
3369 ALLEN Raymond 40-49 33 03:07:53 10.78
3126 ANSELM Marcus 40-49 65 04:37:08 14.07 Bronze
3001 ASHTON Martin 50-59 96 06:58:25 13.77 Bronze
3127 ASKEW Graham 18-39 65 04:21:03 14.94 Bronze
3002 BACON Daniel 40-49 96 05:56:12 16.17 Gold
3275 BAGGOTT Richard 18-39 33 02:36:41 12.64
3003 BAIN Jonathan 50-59 96 07:38:50 12.55
3004 BARHAM Tom 18-39 96 06:00:04 16 Silver
3343 BARNARD Gareth 50-59 65 03:50:29 16.92 Gold
3128 BAXTER Chris 18-39 65 04:15:33 15.26 Bronze
3364 BELCHER Michael 50-59 65 05:33:17 11.7
3005 BELLINGHAM Philip 40-49 96 DNF
3007 BIGGS Stephanie 40-49 96 07:33:17 12.71
3006 BIGGS Peter 40-49 96 08:46:01 10.95
3008 BIRD John Paul 50-59 65 04:19:49 15.01 Silver
3355 BLOCK Lee 18-39 65 03:39:55 17.73 Gold
3011 BOND Christopher 40-49 96 05:29:34 17.48 Gold
3009 BOND Chris 50-59 96 06:26:49 14.89 Silver
3012 BONNELYKKE Kim 40-49 96 05:33:00 17.3 Gold
3335 BOULTON Cassie 18-39 33 02:48:11 11.77
3336 BOULTON Steve 40-49 33 04:46:32 6.91
3013 BOURKE Jim 50-59 96 07:34:52 12.66
3130 BOWIE Adam 40-49 65 04:44:30 13.71 Bronze
3350 BOYS Stephen 50-59 96 06:59:08 13.74 Bronze
3131 BROCKLEHURST Andrew 40-49 65 05:07:42 12.67
3276 BROWNLEE Heather 50-59 33 03:10:53 10.37
3277 BROWNLEE Conor <18 33 04:52:32 6.77
3014 BUBBEAR Simon 40-49 96 05:44:54 16.7 Gold
3132 BUCHANAN Sarah 40-49 65 05:13:22 12.45
3015 BUCHANAN James 18-39 96 05:52:04 16.36 Gold
3133 BURNS Sarah 40-49 65 05:32:23 11.73
3016 BURNS Chris 40-49 96 07:00:21 13.7
3134 CAMPENNI Andrea 18-39 65 04:52:16 13.34
3135 CANHAM Kristian 40-49 65 04:45:11 13.68
3278 CARDELL-WILLIAMS Chris 60+ 33 02:36:52 12.62
3018 CARIS-HARRIS Katherine 40-49 65 04:44:05 13.73 Bronze
3136 CARNEGIE Marcia 40-49 65 06:31:46 9.95
3019 CARTER Abi 18-39 96 07:02:35 13.63 Bronze
3137 CARTWRIGHT Tim 18-39 65 04:49:23 13.48
3279 CASSIDY Connor 18-39 33 02:15:27 14.62
3340 CHADWICK Adrian 40-49 65 04:29:15 14.48 Bronze
3138 CHADZAMIRA Malvin 18-39 65 04:20:57 14.95 Bronze
3139 CHAMP Marc 18-39 65 03:39:41 17.75 Gold
3360 CHANDLER Nicolette 40-49 65 04:34:02 14.23 Silver
3341 CHAPMAN Justin 40-49 65 04:03:38 16.01 Silver
3280 CHRISTIE Angela 50-59 33 02:43:18 12.12
3281 CHU Chun kit 40-49 33 02:55:12 11.3
3021 CHURCH Jonathan 18-39 96 06:31:38 14.71 Bronze
3283 CLARIDGE Simon 40-49 33 02:35:11 12.76
3022 CLARK Alan 60+ 65 05:17:54 12.27 Bronze
3024 CLIFF Robert 18-39 96 05:48:41 16.52 Gold
3142 COAKER Matthew 18-39 65 04:47:51 13.55
3143 COLLIER Jack 18-39 65 05:59:41 10.84
3144 COLLINS Dawn 18-39 65 07:16:18 8.94
3284 COOPER George 60+ 33 02:09:45 15.26
3025 COPSEY Anthony 50-59 65 04:27:39 14.57 Silver
3146 CORDINGLEY Richard 40-49 65 03:52:08 16.8 Gold
3026 CORNWELL Thomas 40-49 96 05:25:57 17.67 Gold
3147 COTTON STEVE 50-59 65 04:18:53 15.06 Silver
3027 COWSILL Iain 40-49 96 04:04:03 23.6 Gold
3148 CROUCH Alan 40-49 65 05:05:58 12.75
3028 CULLEN Gavin 40-49 65 04:41:30 13.85 Bronze
3342 CULLENS Andrew 18-39 65 04:03:09 16.04 Silver
3029 CUNNINGHAM David 40-49 65 04:01:39 16.14 Silver
3149 DAUNCEY Guy 40-49 65 03:46:17 17.24 Gold
3286 DAVIS Nina 40-49 33 03:24:52 9.66
3030 DAVIS Danny 40-49 96 07:11:34 13.35
3366 DAY Adam 18-39 33 01:51:59 17.68
3367 DAY Tom 18-39 33 02:38:30 12.49
3287 DAY Steve 50-59 33 03:02:22 10.86
3031 DAY Alan 50-59 96 06:20:16 15.15 Gold
3150 DE ROECK Nick 40-49 65 04:03:59 15.98 Silver
3032 DELNEVO Laura 18-39 96 07:02:34 13.63 Bronze
3152 DEMNER Karl 18-39 65 05:06:13 12.74
3153 DODWELL Henry 40-49 65 05:01:44 12.93
3288 DOMINY Richard 18-39 33 02:31:43 13.05
3289 DOUGLAS Ian 40-49 33 02:59:43 11.02
3344 DOUGLAS Jake 18-39 65 04:38:56 13.98
3156 DOWNER kelvin 40-49 65 05:58:16 10.89
3352 DOYLE Steve 50-59 33 02:35:22 12.74
3033 DRINKWATER Mark 40-49 96 05:56:53 16.14 Gold
3157 DUFF Ian 50-59 65 04:58:26 13.07 Bronze
3158 DUMONT Joseph 18-39 65 04:45:17 13.67
3034 DUNN Steve 40-49 96 05:43:02 16.79 Gold
3159 DUNNE Paul 50-59 65 04:29:55 14.45 Silver
3160 EDWARDS Owen 18-39 65 03:57:59 16.39 Silver
3161 ELLIOT Chris 50-59 65 04:57:53 13.09 Bronze
3163 ELLIOTT Daniel 18-39 65 05:19:43 12.2
3035 ELLIS Arlene 40-49 65 05:05:11 12.78
3164 EVERITT Simon 40-49 65 04:41:30 13.85 Bronze
3036 FAGG Leigh 40-49 96 06:48:29 14.1 Bronze
3290 FALLOON Kate 40-49 33 03:35:08 9.2
3291 FAURE Isabelle 40-49 33 03:01:09 10.93
3166 FELSTEAD Michael 40-49 33 02:03:25 16.04
3037 FERRIDAY Richard 18-39 96 06:17:17 15.27 Silver
3292 FERRIS Colin 50-59 33 02:07:22 15.55
3167 FEUER mike 50-59 65 DNF
3332 FIRTH Robert 40-49 65 04:42:03 13.83 Bronze
3038 FLEET James 40-49 96 05:54:14 16.26 Gold
3361 FOLEY James 40-49 65 DNF
3293 FORBES-WHITEHEAD David 40-49 33 02:59:43 11.02
3294 FORDHAM Stephen 18-39 33 02:07:16 15.56
3168 FORREST Andrew 18-39 65 05:01:58 12.92
3169 FOX Daniel 18-39 65 06:15:50 10.38
3039 FROST Iain 18-39 96 06:13:24 15.43 Silver
3040 GALEZOWSKI Alex 18-39 96 08:31:25 11.26
3170 GALLACHER Derek 40-49 65 05:05:56 12.75
3041 GARNER Thomas 18-39 96 05:23:24 17.81 Gold
3295 GASTMAN Robert 60+ 33 02:30:05 13.19
3042 GAY Kevin 40-49 96 07:25:46 12.92
3043 GEDVILAS Gytautas 18-39 96 07:47:10 12.33
3044 GEE Kevin 50-59 96 08:23:36 11.44
3045 GOLDENBERG Chris 50-59 96 07:59:42 12.01
3171 GOLDSPINK Graham 40-49 65 04:19:28 15.03 Silver
3351 GOMEZ Monica 40-49 33 02:48:14 11.77
3297 GOODWIN Amy <18 33 05:08:08 6.43 #N/A
3296 GOODWIN Claire 40-49 33 05:08:10 6.43
3337 GRANT Gary 50-59 96 05:03:27 18.98 Gold
3339 GRIBAUDO Giovanni 40-49 65 04:28:54 14.5 Bronze
3046 GUNNELL Craig 40-49 96 05:29:25 17.49 Gold
3298 HADJIPETROU Michael 40-49 33 02:30:07 13.19
3172 HAILEY Chris 18-39 65 05:14:49 12.39
3174 HAMILTON Richard 60+ 65 05:48:07 11.2
3047 HAMILTON-CLIFF Sarah 40-49 96 DNF
3299 HANN Simon 50-59 33 02:52:40 11.47
3176 HANN Nigel 50-59 65 05:09:35 12.6
3175 HANN Jack 18-39 65 05:09:36 12.6
3177 HARBRON Christopher 40-49 65 05:24:18 12.03
3178 HARDCASTLE Ian 18-39 65 04:35:55 14.13
3048 HAROLD David 50-59 65 04:19:09 15.05 Silver
3050 HARRINGTON Damien 18-39 96 06:22:48 15.05 Bronze
3049 HARRINGTON Nick 18-39 96 06:31:35 14.71 Bronze
3179 HARRISON Paul 40-49 65 05:20:20 12.17
3051 HAYNES Ralph 40-49 96 06:25:34 14.94 Silver
3300 HILTON Matthew 18-39 33 02:51:39 11.54
3180 HIND David 40-49 65 04:48:33 13.52
3181 HOLLOWAY Mark 40-49 65 05:05:13 12.78
3182 HORTON Ian 40-49 65 05:34:24 11.66
3053 HOWARD Peter 50-59 96 05:13:24 18.38 Gold
3183 HOWARD Stuart 50-59 65 05:57:41 10.9
3184 HOWARD Richard 40-49 65 05:59:26 10.85
3185 HOWES Rob 50-59 65 05:23:43 12.05
3054 HUERTAS Thomas 18-39 96 06:42:27 14.31 Bronze
3186 HULYER Mark 40-49 65 05:08:30 12.64
3187 HUTT Kim 40-49 65 04:23:42 14.79 Silver
3188 HUTT Alasdair 40-49 65 04:23:43 14.79 Bronze
3189 IRWIN Jo 40-49 65 05:01:15 12.95 Bronze
3055 JACKSON Catherine 50-59 96 07:31:17 12.76 Bronze
3190 JALLALI Navid 40-49 65 04:33:09 14.28 Bronze
3191 JARMAN Simon 40-49 65 04:14:30 15.32 Silver
3192 JEFFREY John 50-59 65 04:20:09 14.99 Silver
3057 JEFFRIES Nick 40-49 96 05:37:58 17.04 Gold
3193 JENKINS David 60+ 65 05:31:37 11.76
3194 JENKINS Sharon 40-49 65 06:53:42 9.43
3301 JONES Matthew 18-39 33 02:45:47 11.94
3302 JONES Gareth 18-39 33 02:45:48 11.94
3303 JONES Donna 40-49 33 03:10:54 10.37
3195 JONES Dominic 50-59 65 04:30:09 14.44 Silver
3196 JORDAN Hannah 18-39 65 04:35:28 14.16 Bronze
3058 JOSEPH Janine 50-59 96 05:05:29 18.86 Gold
3197 JOYCE Peter 40-49 65 04:38:56 13.98 Bronze
3059 KEEFE Kev 40-49 96 06:48:32 14.1 Bronze
3198 KEENE Steve 50-59 65 04:53:45 13.28 Bronze
3060 KELLIE Alistair 40-49 96 07:00:18 13.7
3199 KENT Kevan 50-59 33 02:36:59 12.61
3200 KERSH DANIEL 50-59 65 04:44:33 13.71 Bronze
3365 KLEIN Martin 50-59 65 06:09:04 10.57
3304 KLOUCEK Philipp 18-39 33 02:27:51 13.39
3338 KNIGHT Anthony 40-49 33 02:53:32 11.41
3061 LAWES Paul 60+ 96 05:59:44 16.01 Gold
3202 LAWSON David 18-39 65 04:46:41 13.6
3203 LEA Liz 40-49 65 05:55:50 10.96
3305 LEMMER Pieter 18-39 33 02:29:53 13.21
3306 LEMON Richard 40-49 33 03:03:38 10.78
3062 LEVENDOGLU Emil 40-49 65 03:41:04 17.64 Gold
3357 LEWIS CHRIS 40-49 65 05:05:10 12.78
3063 LLEWELLYN ANTHONY 50-59 96 DNF
3307 LLOYD Erin 18-39 33 03:27:46 9.53
3064 LODING Graeme 40-49 96 08:49:44 10.87
3204 LOFTHOUSE Nick 40-49 65 05:31:42 11.76
3066 LONGSTAFF Paul 50-59 65 04:25:52 14.67 Silver
3067 LOVELOCK David 40-49 96 08:49:38 10.88
3205 LUCK Will 18-39 65 04:00:40 16.2 Silver
3068 LUETCHFORD Keith 50-59 96 05:36:40 17.11 Gold
3308 LYNCH Claire 40-49 33 03:31:12 9.38
3206 LYNCH Kevin 50-59 65 04:55:27 13.2 Bronze
3069 MALIK Rizwan 40-49 96 05:52:10 16.36 Gold
3070 MALONE Colin 60+ 96 07:13:33 13.29 Bronze
3207 MANN Toby 18-39 65 05:34:11 11.67
3071 MARCATO Germano 60+ 96 07:00:43 13.69 Silver
3309 MARCHANT Sasha 40-49 33 02:53:39 11.4
3072 MARKANTONATOS Petros 40-49 96 08:38:18 11.11
3208 MARSH Susan 18-39 65 05:15:12 12.37
3210 MCADAM mick 50-59 65 DNF
3211 MCANENY CIARAN 40-49 65 04:17:05 15.17 Silver
3073 MCCARTHY James 18-39 96 07:38:52 12.55
3074 MCDONALD Duncan 60+ 96 07:18:14 13.14 Bronze
3212 MCGARVEY Colin 50-59 65 04:18:21 15.1 Silver
3213 MCGINLEY Claire 18-39 65 05:28:53 11.86
3310 MCGLENN Laurence 50-59 33 02:46:56 11.86
3075 MCGRATH Barry 40-49 96 05:57:47 16.1 Gold
3076 MCTAIT Graeme 40-49 96 06:35:23 14.57 Bronze
3311 MILLAR Sarah 40-49 33 03:26:03 9.61
3214 MILLER Ian 40-49 65 03:56:47 16.47 Gold
3077 MILLING Andrew 50-59 96 05:55:22 16.21 Gold
3216 MONAGHAN Kevin 50-59 65 03:56:47 16.47 Gold
3078 MORAN Daniel 40-49 65 DNF
3079 MOREHEN Neil 50-59 96 07:07:13 13.48 Bronze
3080 MORGERA Francesco 50-59 96 07:53:15 12.17
3081 MORPHET Steve 40-49 96 07:32:32 12.73
3348 MUCA Besnik 18-39 65 04:20:27 14.97 Bronze
3082 MULVIHILL John 40-49 96 05:52:13 16.35 Gold
3218 MURDOCH Andrew 18-39 65 05:32:22 11.73
3219 MURRAY Paul 18-39 65 04:20:30 14.97 Bronze
3083 MURRAY John 40-49 96 06:07:38 15.67 Gold
3084 MURRAY Paul 40-49 96 06:35:31 14.56 Bronze
3220 NAIRNE James 50-59 65 04:34:49 14.19 Silver
3313 NAISMITH Angus 40-49 33 02:54:58 11.32
3221 NICHOL Ian 50-59 65 04:10:50 15.55 Silver
3314 NIGHTINGALE Sam 18-39 33 02:10:06 15.22
3086 NOBLE Vivian 40-49 96 08:01:49 11.95
3222 NORMAN-TERRELL Bronte 18-39 65 05:15:10 12.37
3223 NORRIS Geoff 50-59 65 05:55:52 10.96
3224 NORTHWOOD Scott 18-39 65 05:39:59 11.47
3349 O’SULLIVAN Sean 18-39 96 08:49:44 10.87
3316 OGLE Mark 50-59 33 02:20:24 14.1
3226 OSOBE Bayo 40-49 65 06:04:29 10.7
3227 OTHEN Kieran 40-49 65 06:12:46 10.46
3334 OTWANA Hakeem 40-49 96 DNF
3089 PACKER Tomos 18-39 96 DNF
3090 PAGE Nicholas 40-49 96 06:12:44 15.45 Gold
3091 PEACOCK Lucy 18-39 65 DNF
3229 PEARCE Ricky 18-39 65 04:04:56 15.92 Silver
3230 PEARCE Graham 50-59 65 04:04:58 15.92 Gold
3231 PERKS James 18-39 65 05:32:20 11.74
3317 PERRIN Tom 18-39 33 02:49:19 11.69
3318 PESCATORE Immacolata 40-49 33 03:01:08 10.93
3232 PHELPS Tim 65 03:47:46 17.12
3319 PICHELSKI Lorraine 50-59 33 02:31:17 13.09
3233 PICHELSKI RICHARD 50-59 65 05:05:52 12.75
3320 PIERNAS RODRIGUEZ Eva loreto 18-39 33 04:59:15 6.62
3321 PRICE Joseph 18-39 33 02:04:52 15.86
3234 PRITCHARD Michael 18-39 65 04:21:48 14.9 Bronze
3235 RAMIREZ Clare 18-39 65 03:34:27 18.19 Gold
3236 RANDALL Greg 40-49 65 05:16:10 12.34
3093 RAZZELL Rob 40-49 96 DNF
3237 REYNOLDS Robert 50-59 65 05:32:19 11.74
3094 REYNOLDS Darren 40-49 96 06:59:59 13.71 Bronze
3238 RHODES Lee 40-49 65 03:43:11 17.47 Gold
3095 RICHARDSON Gary 50-59 96 06:13:46 15.41 Gold
3239 ROBERTSON Joseph 18-39 65 05:29:04 11.85
3240 ROCHE Paul 50-59 65 04:43:16 13.77 Bronze
3097 ROSEBORNE Nicholas 18-39 96 06:13:07 15.44 Silver
3324 RUSS Jamie 18-39 33 05:25:17 6.09
3359 SALIH Erol 40-49 65 04:36:14 14.12 Bronze
3098 SALTER Kevin 40-49 96 07:40:32 12.51
3354 SANDER Neville 40-49 65 04:51:29 13.38
3099 SANDERS Oliver 40-49 96 07:01:10 13.68
3100 SANDFORD Julian 40-49 96 06:42:22 14.32 Bronze
3242 SCOTT Robert 40-49 65 03:48:00 17.11 Gold
3101 SCOTT Joel 18-39 96 05:52:49 16.33 Gold
3243 SCUTT Michael 40-49 65 05:46:06 11.27
3102 SEARS Deana 40-49 96 08:01:48 11.96
3103 SEILER darren 40-49 96 05:55:57 16.18 Gold
3347 SHAICH Sahil 18-39 96 07:13:52 13.28
3244 SHAMTANI Mario 40-49 65 06:19:36 10.27
3345 SHARP Nick 40-49 65 04:43:08 13.77 Bronze
3245 SIDHWA Ruki 50-59 65 05:28:53 11.86
3346 SIE Eric 40-49 65 04:16:14 15.22 Silver
3358 SIMPSON Robert 18-39 65 05:05:05 12.78
3104 SINNOTT Gavin 40-49 33 DNF
3246 SKINNER Colin 50-59 65 04:51:39 13.37 Bronze
3105 SLATER Ronnie 18-39 96 06:13:19 15.43 Silver
3247 SMEE Anthony 40-49 65 04:54:04 13.26
3362 SMITH Julian 40-49 65 04:02:31 16.08 Silver
3107 SMITH Craig 50-59 96 05:51:23 16.39 Gold
3106 SMITH Karl 40-49 96 05:57:13 16.12 Gold
3108 SMITH Jason W 40-49 96 06:08:40 15.62 Gold
3248 SMITH Rob 40-49 65 06:10:53 10.52
3109 SMITH Nick 40-49 96 07:04:39 13.56
3249 SMITH Chris 18-39 65 DNF
3353 SOLLIS Justin 40-49 33 02:53:58 11.38
3250 SOUTHGATE Helen 18-39 65 05:22:15 12.1
3251 SPEARY Jamie 18-39 65 04:21:08 14.93 Bronze
3252 SPERRY Ian 50-59 65 05:18:04 12.26
3253 STAPLETON Phil 18-39 65 04:37:06 14.07
3254 STEVENS Paul 50-59 65 06:00:43 10.81
3255 STIRK Nigel 40-49 65 04:00:50 16.19 Silver
3325 STOKES Emma 18-39 33 02:47:11 11.84
3111 STORDY Joseph 40-49 96 06:06:30 15.72 Gold
3256 STREET Barry 50-59 65 03:51:50 16.82 Gold
3257 STUCKEY Richard 18-39 65 05:05:56 12.75
3112 SUCHOWIECKI Jarek 18-39 96 06:17:31 15.26 Silver
3113 SWAN Stephen 50-59 65 04:25:50 14.67 Silver
3114 TAMPLIN Russell 50-59 65 03:39:45 17.75 Gold
3258 TANSLEY Gabriel 18-39 65 04:11:42 15.49 Bronze
3259 TAYLOR Jason 40-49 65 04:20:10 14.99 Bronze
3260 TAYLOR Jonathan 40-49 65 04:32:28 14.31 Bronze
3115 TAYLOR Nicholas 18-39 96 05:51:54 16.37 Gold
3327 THEVENET Ramona 50-59 33 02:36:38 12.64
3328 TRUP Richard 50-59 33 02:30:27 13.16
3116 TURANO franco 40-49 96 05:07:57 18.7 Gold
3117 TYLER Tim 50-59 96 08:23:39 11.44
3333 UGOCHUKWU Jinaka 18-39 33 03:45:28 8.78 Gold
3261 UL-HAQUE Shaan 18-39 65 04:39:20 13.96
3262 VICKERS Geoff 50-59 65 06:06:28 10.64
3118 WACHOLDER Steven 40-49 65 06:27:38 10.06
3329 WALPOLE Andrew 50-59 33 02:44:07 12.06
3119 WALSH Martin 50-59 96 06:00:35 15.97 Gold
3263 WARD DAVID 50-59 65 05:18:41 12.24
3264 WARNES Paul 40-49 65 06:26:01 10.1
3265 WATTS Chris 18-39 65 05:15:34 12.36
3122 WHITAKER Ross 18-39 96 05:56:54 16.14 Gold
3266 WHITE Michelle 40-49 65 05:52:35 11.06
3267 WHITE Kevin 40-49 65 05:52:36 11.06
3268 WHITEHOUSE David 40-49 65 06:30:35 9.99
3269 WHITMORE Daniel 40-49 65 05:59:33 10.85
3270 WILKINS Darrell 40-49 65 05:22:21 12.1
3271 WILLIAMS James 40-49 65 06:53:46 9.43
3272 WILLIAMS Sue 50-59 65 06:53:57 9.42
3123 WILLIAMS David 50-59 96 DNF
3368 WILLIAMS Alan 40-49 33 03:07:56 10.78
3330 WOODS Peter 60+ 33 02:38:14 12.51
3273 YALOVSKY Nimrod 40-49 65 05:33:09 11.71
3331 YATES Dave 50-59 33 02:23:02 13.84
3274 YEATMAN Richard 18-39 65 04:44:39 13.7
3124 YIANNI David 18-39 65 04:48:36 13.51
3363 YOUNG James 40-49 65 04:27:40 14.57 Bronze
3356 YOUNG Mark 40-49 65 05:05:07 12.78