Herts Easter Hunt 2015 Results

Number Last Name First Name Age Category Category Time Award
1 ADAMS Peter 50-59 98 Miles 06:02:40 Gold
2 AUSTIN David 40-49 98 Miles 05:33:19 Gold
3 BARKER Darren 40-49 98 Miles 06:23:44 Silver
4 BINGHAM Daniel 18-39 98 Miles 06:31:15 Bronze
6 BISHOP Jamie 40-49 98 Miles DNF
7 BOND Chris 50-59 98 Miles 07:05:07 Bronze
8 BONFIELD Duncan 50-59 98 Miles 06:17:51 Gold
9 BORG Christina 18-39 98 Miles DNF
10 BOYLE Eugene 50-59 98 Miles 06:45:32 Bronze
11 BOYS Stephen 50-59 98 Miles 06:03:33 Gold
12 CANHAM Kristian 18-39 65 Miles 04:35:49
13 CARDINALE Luciano 18-39 98 Miles 06:21:05 Bronze
14 CARROLL Luke 18-39 98 Miles 05:56:54 Gold
16 CHALLICE Robert 50-59 98 Miles 07:25:10
17 CHAPPLE Paul 40-49 98 Miles 05:55:53 Gold
18 CHISHOLM Alasdair 18-39 98 Miles 06:00:05 Silver
19 CHURCH Gary 18-39 98 Miles 06:23:31 Bronze
20 COIA BELL Anj 40-49 98 Miles 05:53:26 Gold
21 COLEMAN Terry 50-59 98 Miles 07:45:21
22 COPPOLA Marco 40-49 65 Miles 05:33:18
23 CORNWELL Thomas 40-49 65 Miles 05:26:24
25 CURRIE Mark 40-49 98 Miles 06:28:25 Silver
26 DAVIS John 40-49 98 Miles 08:14:54
27 DILLIN Jason 40-49 98 Miles 06:02:59 Gold
28 DODGSON Russell 40-49 98 Miles 06:14:15 Gold
29 EGAN Jim 50-59 98 Miles 06:45:39 Bronze
30 ELLIS Arlene 40-49 65 Miles 04:59:08
31 EWIN Colin 60+ 98 Miles 08:32:17
32 FILMER Alec 40-49 98 Miles 07:33:09
34 FROST Iain 18-39 98 Miles DNF
35 FYSON Stuart 40-49 98 Miles 06:31:42 Bronze
36 GOSLING Joseph 18-39 98 Miles 08:15:49
37 GRANT Gary 50-59 98 Miles 06:24:32 Gold
38 GUY Dayle 40-49 98 Miles 05:48:56 Gold
39 HALL Tim 40-49 98 Miles 06:04:25 Gold
40 HAYNES Ralph 40-49 98 Miles 06:49:07 Bronze
41 HENRIQUES Francoise 18-39 98 Miles 06:00:06 Silver
42 HEWERTSON Chris 40-49 98 Miles 06:45:58 Bronze
43 HEWITT-DEVINE Kevin 50-59 65 Miles 04:29:11 Silver
44 HINCHLIFFE Tom 18-39 98 Miles 08:15:55
46 JOSEPH Janine 50-59 65 Miles 05:00:40
47 KHAN Nehal 18-39 65 Miles 04:51:56
48 LAKE Stephen 18-39 65 Miles 04:41:24
49 LEE-JONES Edward 18-39 98 Miles 06:34:51 Bronze
51 LUETCHFORD Keith 50-59 65 Miles 05:37:07
53 MANN Stuart 60+ 98 Miles 08:32:15
54 MARSH Clem 50-59 98 Miles 06:23:00 Gold
55 MARSH Rob 18-39 98 Miles 05:56:53 Gold
56 MARTIN Jonathan 18-39 65 Miles 04:51:58
57 MILLER Richard 50-59 65 Miles 04:38:03 Bronze
58 MILLING Andrew 40-49 98 Miles 06:11:17 Gold
59 NG Sumin 40-49 98 Miles 07:45:21
60 NICHOLLS Amber 40-49 65 Miles 04:52:56
61 NIESIOLOWSKI Robert 18-39 98 Miles 06:40:31 Bronze
62 NORTON Adam 40-49 98 Miles 06:23:09 Silver
63 O’BEIRNE James 40-49 98 Miles 07:37:50
64 PARKER Wesley 18-39 98 Miles 06:50:52
65 PATCH Sally-Ann 50-59 98 Miles 07:37:33
68 PATMORE Graham 40-49 98 Miles 07:40:49
69 PELLEY Martin 40-49 98 Miles 06:38:25 Bronze
70 PERRYMAN Mark 18-39 98 Miles 06:08:42 Silver
71 POWELL Jonathan 40-49 98 Miles 07:51:25
72 PRICE Daniel 18-39 65 Miles 05:21:13
73 PYKE Richard 18-39 33 Miles 02:18:26
74 RAINSBURY Kevin 40-49 65 Miles 05:31:11
75 RICHMOND Jacob 18-39 98 Miles 08:15:52
77 ROCHE Paul 50-59 65 Miles 04:03:17 Gold
78 SELF Justin 40-49 98 Miles 05:54:12 Gold
79 SIDLIN Richard 50-59 98 Miles 08:14:01
81 SLATER Peter 18-39 98 Miles 06:21:05 Bronze
82 SLATER Shane 40-49 65 Miles 03:57:03 Gold
84 SMITH Karl 40-49 65 Miles 04:39:57 Bronze
86 TIPPER Claire 18-39 98 Miles 07:05:01
88 WAGNER William 50-59 65 Miles 05:14:11
89 WAGNER James 50-59 65 Miles 05:13:09
90 WALTON Scott 18-39 98 Miles 06:47:54 Bronze
91 WALTON Daniel 18-39 98 Miles 08:34:02
92 WATERS David 18-39 98 Miles 06:37:40 Bronze
93 WATERS Claire 40-49 98 Miles 06:37:35 Bronze
95 WHELAN Graham 18-39 98 Miles 06:18:33 Silver
97 WINDER Laura 18-39 65 Miles 05:22:50
99 ALEXANDER Storme 18-39 65 Miles 04:02:07 Silver
100 ALLEN 50-59 65 Miles 04:10:05 Silver
101 ANSELM Marcus 40-49 65 Miles 04:18:45 Silver
102 AYRES Dean 18-39 65 Miles 04:53:24
103 AYRES David 60+ 65 Miles 04:57:39 Bronze
104 BACHE Robert 60+ 65 Miles 04:21:06 Gold
105 BAIRD Alex 18-39 65 Miles 04:47:16
106 BALDOCK Steve 50-59 65 Miles 04:39:39 Bronze
107 BALMER Stuart 40-49 33 Miles 02:40:42
108 BANCROFT Hazel 50-59 33 Miles 02:50:55
109 BEADLE Neil 50-59 65 Miles 04:26:11 Silver
110 BELCHER Michael 50-59 33 Miles 02:13:44
111 BENTWOOD Howard 40-49 65 Miles 04:08:46 Silver
112 BEST Peter 18-39 65 Miles 04:24:36 Bronze
115 BLOOM Nick 50-59 65 Miles 05:14:41
116 BROCKLEHURST Andrew 40-49 33 Miles 02:17:39
118 BROWN Lawrence 50-59 65 Miles 04:01:24 Gold
119 BROWN Ean 50-59 65 Miles 04:17:18 Silver
120 BUCKLE Karen 40-49 65 Miles 05:57:16
121 BUMFREY Simon 50-59 65 Miles 04:52:09 Bronze
122 BURNS Ian 40-49 65 Miles 04:42:07 Bronze
123 CANHAN Eola 18-39 65 Miles 04:57:58
124 CASE Greg 18-39 65 Miles 05:52:38
127 CLIFF Robert 18-39 65 Miles 03:48:40 Gold
130 COLBERT Len 50-59 65 Miles 04:59:02 Bronze
131 COLE Andrew 50-59 33 Miles 02:23:28
132 COLEMAN Martin 40-49 65 Miles 05:26:10
133 DANN Catherine 40-49 65 Miles 05:22:09
134 DAVIES Louise 18-39 65 Miles 04:24:46 Bronze
135 DEIGHAN Nicholas 18-39 65 Miles 05:52:32
136 DENCH Peter 18-39 65 Miles 04:47:56
137 DEXTER Darrin 40-49 65 Miles 04:49:47
138 DILLEY Brian 40-49 65 Miles 04:57:30
139 DOWNIE Melanie 40-49 33 Miles 03:06:12
140 DUNCAN Neil 18-39 65 Miles 04:51:33
141 DWYER Paul 50-59 65 Miles DNF
144 EBORALL John 18-39 65 Miles 04:15:26 Bronze
145 EDMONDS Polly 50-59 65 Miles 04:42:48 Bronze
146 EDWARDS Owen 18-39 65 Miles 04:29:24
147 ELLIS Carl 40-49 65 Miles 04:41:51 Bronze
148 EVANS David 50-59 65 Miles 05:19:27
149 FARLOW Adam 40-49 65 Miles 06:12:13
150 FARLOW Thomas 0 65 Miles 06:12:15
151 FAWCETT-TANG Roger 40-49 65 Miles 04:32:57 Bronze
152 FELSTEAD Michael 40-49 65 Miles 03:56:54 Gold
153 FERRIS Colin 50-59 65 Miles 04:30:26 Silver
154 FIRTH Rachael 18-39 65 Miles 06:00:20
155 FITZGERALD Michael 40-49 65 Miles 03:57:50 Gold
156 FLEET James 40-49 65 Miles 04:16:53 Silver
157 FORDHAM Stephen 18-39 65 Miles 04:30:29
159 FROGGATT Stephen 60+ 65 Miles 05:11:18 Bronze
160 GABEIRAS Carlos 40-49 65 Miles 04:59:37
161 GARDINER Lucy 18-39 65 Miles 05:10:18
162 GARRAD Mark 50-59 65 Miles 04:14:09 Silver
164 GAYLOR Neil 60+ 65 Miles 04:49:42 Silver
165 GELLER Jon 18-39 65 Miles 04:18:50 Bronze
166 GERARD Pierre-Franois 40-49 65 Miles 05:14:57
167 GLADSTONE Jack 18-39 65 Miles 04:36:40
168 GLADWIN Roy 50-59 65 Miles 04:30:38 Silver
169 GOLDSPINK Graham 18-39 65 Miles 04:22:19 Bronze
170 GORDON Marc 50-59 65 Miles 04:10:06 Silver
171 HABBICK Iain 40-49 65 Miles 04:38:42 Bronze
172 HABBICK Penny 40-49 65 Miles 04:38:49 Bronze
175 HAJISAVVI Paul 40-49 65 Miles 05:57:42
176 HALL Tim 50-59 65 Miles 05:00:28
177 HAMILTON Richard 60+ 65 Miles 05:21:17
178 HAMILTON-CLIFF Sarah 40-49 65 Miles 05:34:03
179 HARBRON Chris 40-49 65 Miles 05:28:31
180 HARRIS Mark 18-39 65 Miles 04:36:58
181 HARRIS Miranda 18-39 65 Miles 04:36:56
182 HENRY Nigel 50-59 65 Miles 03:57:40 Gold
183 HIGGINS Pat 50-59 65 Miles 05:15:21
184 HIGGS Simon 40-49 65 Miles 04:47:10
185 HILL Fraser 40-49 65 Miles 04:15:06 Silver
187 HINDMARCH Emma 18-39 65 Miles 05:50:09
188 HOWARD Stuart 50-59 65 Miles 06:05:25
191 HUTCHINSON Robert 50-59 65 Miles 05:19:08
192 INGLES Philip 40-49 65 Miles 05:07:26
193 IRELAND Karl 18-39 65 Miles 04:46:28
194 JACKSON Chris 50-59 65 Miles 04:05:56 Gold
195 JONES Dominic 50-59 65 Miles 04:18:04 Silver
196 JONES Alan 40-49 65 Miles 04:54:58
197 JOWETT Simon 40-49 65 Miles 04:33:10 Bronze
198 KATKOWSKA Ania 18-39 65 Miles 03:30:08 Gold
199 KEEL Carol 50-59 65 Miles 05:19:01
200 KEEL Shaun 18-39 65 Miles 04:50:44
201 KEELING Bruce 40-49 65 Miles 05:18:34
202 KENNEY Edward 18-39 65 Miles 04:37:16
203 KHODABUKUS Alex 18-39 65 Miles 05:12:58
204 KNAPP Ross 18-39 65 Miles 04:51:06
205 KOFFMAN Jonathan 40-49 65 Miles 04:44:28 Bronze
206 KOSCIECHA Mark 18-39 65 Miles 04:55:13
207 KVEPA Helena 18-39 65 Miles 04:42:19
210 LIVESEY Daren 40-49 65 Miles 04:25:24 Bronze
211 LLOYD John 60+ 65 Miles 05:12:04 Bronze
212 LUCK Will 18-39 65 Miles 04:16:29 Bronze
213 MAGEE Jason 18-39 65 Miles 04:48:24
214 MAHAPATRA Timothy 50-59 33 Miles 02:42:56
215 MALONE Colin 60+ 65 Miles 05:04:40 Bronze
216 MANSON Julie 40-49 65 Miles 04:57:36
217 MARR Iain 18-39 65 Miles 04:24:47 Bronze
218 MARSHALL David 40-49 65 Miles 04:27:54 Bronze
220 MATTHEWS Jo 40-49 65 Miles 05:57:40
221 MCCANN Mary 18-39 65 Miles
222 MCCANN Brendan 50-59 65 Miles 05:07:10
223 MCCRACKEN Andrew 18-39 65 Miles 05:49:26
224 MCGARVEY Colin 50-59 65 Miles 04:20:23 Silver
225 MCGEADY Liam 40-49 65 Miles
228 MCKISSOCK Daniel 18-39 65 Miles 03:58:39 Silver
229 MCMANUS James 50-59 65 Miles
230 MEERDINK Jeffrey 40-49 65 Miles 04:09:54 Silver
231 METCALFE Richard 40-49 65 Miles 04:41:53 Bronze
232 MILNER Paul 50-59 65 Miles 04:23:24 Silver
234 MOISAN Steven 40-49 65 Miles 04:41:55 Bronze
239 MULLINGS Richard 40-49 65 Miles 05:21:34
240 NELSON Steven 60+ 65 Miles 04:52:32 Silver
241 NEVE Oliver 18-39 65 Miles 03:57:02 Silver
242 NODE Josh 18-39 65 Miles 05:48:11
244 O’SULLIVAN Noel 40-49 65 Miles 03:49:00 Gold
246 OSULLIVAN Ranette 40-49 65 Miles 05:18:58
247 OSULLIVAN Peter 40-49 65 Miles 05:41:55
248 OWENS Jamie 18-39 65 Miles 04:15:26 Bronze
249 PAGE Gillian 40-49 65 Miles 05:30:38
250 PAGE Phillip 40-49 65 Miles 05:30:38
251 PARDOE Celia 60+ 65 Miles 04:52:29 Silver
252 PEARSON Kevin 50-59 65 Miles 04:49:15 Bronze
253 PEDERSEN Bob 50-59 65 Miles 05:18:15
254 PENNY Daniel 40-49 65 Miles 05:03:46
255 PERCIVAL Jonathan 40-49 65 Miles 03:43:26 Gold
257 PIERNAS RODRIGUEZ Eva loreto 18-39 33 Miles 02:08:49
258 POTTER Russ 50-59 65 Miles 04:19:04 Silver
259 RANKIN Alexander 40-49 65 Miles 03:36:12 Gold
261 REYNOLDS Robert 50-59 65 Miles 04:49:08 Bronze
262 ROBERTS Geraint 18-39 65 Miles 05:03:47
263 ROBERTS Mark 50-59 65 Miles DNF
264 ROBERTSON Joseph 18-39 65 Miles 04:45:48
266 RUSSELL Dave 18-39 65 Miles 04:28:22
267 RUTT Dave 40-49 65 Miles 04:36:56 Bronze
269 SAFFER Paul 50-59 65 Miles 04:59:49 Bronze
270 SAMWAYS Bill 50-59 65 Miles 03:56:59 Gold
271 SAMWAYS Jack 18-39 65 Miles 03:56:51 Silver
272 SANDFORD Julian 40-49 65 Miles 04:33:51 Bronze
273 SCHIRINZI Francesco 40-49 65 Miles 06:06:39
274 SHARP Nick 18-39 65 Miles 04:35:35
275 SHELTON Oliver 40-49 65 Miles 04:16:56 Silver
276 SHERRIFF Adrian 50-59 65 Miles 04:21:17 Silver
277 SINNOTT Gavin 18-39 65 Miles 04:59:50
278 SKINNER Philip 40-49 65 Miles 04:03:56 Silver
279 SPENCER Stephen 40-49 65 Miles 05:43:25
281 STEWART Alex 18-39 65 Miles 03:56:30 Silver
282 STILL Robert 50-59 65 Miles 04:18:42 Silver
283 STIRLING Mark 50-59 65 Miles DNF
284 STRAUSS Hendrik 40-49 65 Miles 04:07:55 Silver
285 TAYLOR Jason 40-49 65 Miles 04:40:01 Bronze
286 TAYLOR Nicholas 18-39 65 Miles 03:46:30 Gold
287 TOLFREE Ben 18-39 65 Miles 05:48:16
288 VICKERS Geoff 50-59 65 Miles 04:54:52 Bronze
289 VOCAT Pierre 18-39 65 Miles 03:58:46 Silver
290 WALKER Tim 18-39 65 Miles 04:00:36 Silver
291 WALSH Martin 50-59 65 Miles 04:36:17 Bronze
292 WARD Nicola 40-49 65 Miles 06:41
293 WATKINS Matthew 40-49 65 Miles 05:26:18
295 WEBB Robert 40-49 65 Miles DNF
296 WHITE Kevin 40-49 65 Miles 05:31:49
297 WHITE Michelle 40-49 65 Miles 05:31:49
298 WHITEFIELD Laurence 40-49 65 Miles 04:10:08 Silver
300 WILSON Derek 60+ 65 Miles 05:15:21 Bronze
302 WITHERS Anthony 18-39 65 Miles 05:49:10
303 WOOD Andrew 40-49 65 Miles 04:26:50 Bronze
304 WOODGATE Mark 40-49 65 Miles 04:45:56
305 WRIGHT Adam 18-39 65 Miles 05:51:35
306 ZEYSSOLFF Olivier 40-49 65 Miles 04:33:38 Bronze
307 ALLEN Joy 60+ 33 Miles 03:47:17
308 ALLEN Trace 60+ 33 Miles 03:47:14
309 BAILEY Nick 40-49 33 Miles 02:49:07
310 BAXTER Chris 18-39 33 Miles 02:02:06
311 BIRD Karen 50-59 33 Miles 04:21:33
312 BOLLA Jas 40-49 33 Miles 02:45:21
313 BRAFMAN Olivia 18-39 33 Miles 02:50:42
314 BRYDEN John 18-39 33 Miles 02:44:33
315 BYWATERS Chris 50-59 33 Miles 02:28:32
316 CASTLES Richard 18-39 33 Miles 04:30:29
317 CHU Chun Kit 40-49 33 Miles 03:00:53
318 CLARK Lawrence 40-49 33 Miles 02:47:41
319 COOK Marion 50-59 33 Miles 02:46:37
320 CRAWFORD Jake 18-39 33 Miles 02:21:25
321 CRAWFORD Meagan 18-39 33 Miles 02:21:28
322 DEMPSEY Julie 50-59 33 Miles 02:54:32
323 DEVSI Amrit 50-59 33 Miles DNF
324 DOMINY Richard 18-39 33 Miles 02:29:00
325 DONOVAN Alan 60+ 33 Miles 02:29:50
327 ENGLISH Mandy 50-59 33 Miles 02:55:22
328 FAISSOLA Barbara 50-59 33 Miles DNF
329 FOWLER JAMES 18-39 33 Miles 02:53:25
330 HOLDSWORTH Simonne 40-49 33 Miles DNF
331 HARTLEY Hannah 18-39 33 Miles 02:02:37
332 HIWE Jacki 50-59 33 Miles 04:20:49
333 GOLDWATER Mike 50-59 33 Miles 03:27:34
334 HOLLANDS Louise 50-59 33 Miles 04:21:24
335 JACKSON Lizzie 50-59 33 Miles 02:54:26
336 KARMEL Jackie 18-39 33 Miles 03:19:34
337 KELLER Tizzy 18-39 33 Miles 03:19:23
338 LANGDON David 50-59 33 Miles 02:44:48
339 LEWIS Aron 18-39 33 Miles 03:18:30
340 MAC Johnny 40-49 33 Miles 02:54:27
341 MAC Nige 40-49 33 Miles 03:06:27
344 MILES Barry 40-49 33 Miles 02:53:45
345 MILLS-WILLIAMS Hilary 50-59 33 Miles 04:21:32
346 MODOOD Ghizala 18-39 33 Miles DNF
347 O’MALLEY Amy 18-39 33 Miles 02:52:43
348 OGLE Mark 40-49 33 Miles 02:53:39
349 PAPCIAK JAKUB 40-49 33 Miles 02:14:49
350 PEPPER Roslin 50-59 33 Miles 02:53:22
351 PERRY Christopher 18-39 33 Miles 02:10:42
352 PETCH William 18-39 33 Miles 02:52:48
353 PRICE Joseph 18-39 33 Miles 02:15:38
354 ROSS Michelle 18-39 33 Miles 02:55:59
355 ROSS Iain 40-49 33 Miles 02:56:03
356 SELWYN Peter 40-49 33 Miles 02:01:47
357 SIMPSON Holly 18-39 33 Miles DNF
358 SMITH Rob 40-49 33 Miles 02:57:39
359 SMITH Justin 18-39 33 Miles 03:00:11
360 STAFFORD Sarah 18-39 33 Miles 02:20:13
361 STEVENS Paul 50-59 33 Miles 02:38:40
362 TAYLOR Claire 40-49 33 Miles 02:46:32
363 TITCHMARSH Neil 40-49 33 Miles 02:04:38
364 TOWNSEND Mark 50-59 33 Miles 02:06:02
365 VAATZ Stephanie 40-49 33 Miles 03:11:41
366 WHEELER Peter 40-49 33 Miles 02:25:26
367 WHISKERD David 60+ 33 Miles 02:10:29
368 YUNG Li 18-39 33 Miles 02:44:58
369 HOWELL Greg 0 33 Miles 02:01:51
371 CHIVERS Grant 40-49 65 Miles 04:52:10
380 EMERY Glenn 50-59 33 Miles 02:41:14
381 DOYLE Russel 40-49 65 Miles 03:58:52 Gold
382 LENNOX Duncan 40-49 65 Miles 05:23:18
383 TANSLEY Ian 40-49 65 Miles 05:00:46
384 POON Yuk 40-49 96 Miles 07:45:21
385 FULLER Nigel 50-59 65 Miles 03:54:13 Gold
386 RAWLINGS Stephen 60+ 98 Miles 07:48:55
387 MORELLI Sandro 50-59 65 Miles 04:09:37 Gold
388 SMITH Nick 40-49 98 Miles 06:23:46 Silver
389 OTULANA Hakeem 40-49 98 Miles 05:09:29 Gold
390 HO Chung 40-49 98 Miles 07:47:02
391 GUY Glen 50-59 98 Miles DNF
392 SMITH Hollie 0 33 Miles 02:53:54
393 WOOD Angela 18-39 33 Miles 02:27:09
394 KOSHU Meshi 18-39 65 Miles 04:05:19 Silver
395 PELOSI Gary 18-39 65 Miles 03:46:50 Gold
396 GUDGEON Thea 18-39 65 Miles 04:18:58 Bronze
397 KOX Rob 40-49 65 Miles 04:18:55 Silver
398 YOUNG James 40-49 65 Miles 03:57:58 Gold
399 PLANKI Agi 18-39 65 Miles 04:18:52 Bronze
400 HANWELL Robert 18-39 65 Miles 04:18:41 Bronze
401 SLIWERSKI Claire 18-39 33 Miles 02:27:22
402 MALICK Rizwan 40-49 98 Miles 05:55:59 Gold
403 HARRISON Paul 40-49 65 Miles 03:42:44 Gold
404 WEIFARE Bruce 40-49 33 Miles 02:23:55
405 HOBBS Terrance 60+ 33 Miles 02:23:53
406 SHIPPERLEE Laura 18-39 65 Miles 04:05:05 Silver
407 MARGAREY David 18-39 65 Miles 04:05:00 Silver
408 MCADAM Michael 60+ 33 Miles 02:38:43
409 BLOCK Lee 18-39 65 Miles 03:50:09 Silver
410 WATSON James 18-39 65 Miles 03:34:13 Gold
411 KLEIN Martin 50-59 98 Miles 05:45:22 Gold
412 DODWELL Tris 0 65 Miles 05:06:51 #N/A
413 HANCOCK Paul 60+ 65 Miles 04:34:39 Silver
415 CONRY Sean 50-59 65 Miles 05:08:28
416 SIMON Elodie 40-49 65 Miles 05:08:59
417 CURRAN Raymond 40-49 65 Miles 04:17:47 Silver
418 ADDAMS Jane 50-59 33 Miles 04:21:29
419 BRYANT Peter 0 33 Miles 02:17:26
420 PLANT Mark 40-49 65 Miles 04:17:06 Silver
125 CHAPPELL Stuart 18-39 65 Miles 03:48:57 Gold