Hertfordshire 100 Results 2019

No Last Name First Name Sex Distance Time Age Award
3060 Abacah Abel F 100 09:52:12.35 40-49
2789 Adams Chris M 64 03:35:25.06 50-59 Gold
2561 Adler Ben M 100 06:30:54.55 18-39 Bronze
2790 Aitkenhead Shelley F 64 08:39:33.02 60+
2562 Alexander Paul M 100 08:33:09.50 50-59
2563 Ali Caroline F 100 05:39:59.48 18-39 Gold
2564 Allen Darren M 100 09:14:57.58 18-39
2565 Alstin Lee M 100 08:29:53.51 40-49
3043 Altus Peter M 64 04:53:42.67 50-59
2791 amara sami M 64 05:06:06.67 50-59
2792 amara fabiola de freitas F 64 05:09:38.69 50-59
2793 Amores Leonardo M 64 06:55:05.64 40-49
2794 Amores Jan Lorenzo M 64 06:55:04.13 40-49
2795 Amos William M 64 05:01:31.43 50-59
2796 Amstad Ian M 64 04:31:28.38 50-59 Bronze
3189 Ancliff Elli M 64 06:15:08.82 18-39
3089 Ancliffe Phil M 64 06:15:53.53 50-59
2797 Ashwell Paul M 64 05:18:32.69 60+
2566 Austin Matthew M 100 06:26:03.30 40-49 Silver
3077 Azzuri Oliver M 64 04:22:59.38 40-49 Bronze
2798 Bagshaw Richard M 64 06:06:02.50 50-59
2567 Bailey Clive M 100 08:33:38.21 50-59
2799 Baines Lorraine F 64 DNF 50-59
2800 Baines John F 64 DNF 50-59
2568 baker paul M 32 08:08:04.23 40-49
2569 baker steven M 64 04:40:54.40 60+ Bronze
2570 Baker Paul M 32 03:00:21.76 18-39
2801 Baker Barbara F 64 04:45:59.16 50-59 Bronze
2802 Baker Bruce F 64 04:49:58.15 60+ Silver
2803 Bakewell Stephen M 64 04:00:52.59 18-39 Bronze
2804 baldwin michael M 64 04:16:34.12 60+ Silver
2805 Balenger Keith M 64 04:34:15.38 50-59 Bronze
2571 Ball Alison F 100 08:43:55.54 40-49
2572 Ball Tom M 100 DNF 50-59
2986 Ball Lucy F 32 02:32:33.97 18-39 Bronze
2573 Bampton Samuel M 100 DNF 18-39
3054 Banga Baljit M 64 05:47:21.75 50-59
2987 Barber Kathryn F 32 02:27:15.98 50-59 Silver
2988 Barber Ian M 32 02:27:16.21 60+ Silver
3048 Barding Ken M 32 02:48:11.80 60+ Bronze
2574 Barker Timothy M 100 07:37:38.94 50-59
2806 Barnes Alice F 64 03:59:09.85 40-49 Gold
2807 Barnes-Davies Simon M 64 05:22:50.49 50-59
2808 Barros Carlos M 64 03:38:47.10 50-59 Gold
2809 Barry Debbie F 64 05:54:28.00 50-59
2810 Bartecki Bogdan M 64 DNF 40-49
2575 Baxter Martyn M 100 07:09:10.40 40-49
2576 Bayjoo Tariq M 100 11:02:44.19 40-49
2577 Bays Andrew M 100 07:32:20.93 40-49
2578 Beavan Carl M 100 DNF 40-49
3072 Bell Charlotte M 64 04:18:14.35 18-39
2579 Bence Graham M 100 DNF 50-59
2811 Bentley Helen F 64 DNF 18-39
2812 bickle Russell M 64 04:40:26.90 18-39
2813 Bickle Gill F 64 04:40:31.15 18-39
2814 Billings Richard M 64 05:01:44.94 40-49
2815 Bingham Daniel M 64 DNF 40-49
2989 Bird Frank M 32 02:08:46.73 60+ Gold
2816 Bishop Jonathan M 64 04:42:12.90 40-49
2580 Blackburn Kevin M 100 DNF 50-59
2581 blackwell lewis M 100 06:29:57.80 60+ Gold
2582 Blane Peter M 100 08:42:47.03 50-59
3050 Bowditch Michael M 32 02:05:47.74 18-39 Bronze
2583 Bowell Giles M 100 05:55:36.25 50-59 Gold
2584 bowie luke M 100 07:04:42.65 18-39
2817 Boyd Kern M 64 05:16:45.46 18-39
2585 Boyle Martin M 100 08:05:38.72 60+
2586 Boys Stephen M 100 06:18:54.05 50-59 Gold
2587 Branagan Martin M 64 04:31:11.65 50-59 Bronze
2588 Bray Mark M 100 08:37:03.48 50-59
2589 Bray Graeme M 100 06:41:28.06 50-59 Silver
2590 Bream Nick M 100 07:35:30.43 60+ Bronze
2818 Brennan Chris M 64 03:56:01.35 40-49 Silver
2591 Breuer Jack M 100 05:13:35.19 18-39 Gold
2819 Broad Nicki F 64 04:01:54.11 40-49 Silver
2820 Broad Matthew M 64 04:02:11.86 40-49 Bronze
2821 Brooks Mike M 64 DNF 40-49
3045 Brooks Richard M 100 07:27:10.64 40-49
2822 Broucher Lorela F 64 DNF 18-39
2823 Brown Matthew M 64 04:48:57.45 50-59
2990 Brown Dean M 32 04:32:11.88 18-39
2824 Bryan Roland M 64 04:03:41.34 18-39 Bronze
3079 Bucek Patrik M 64 04:23:42.14 40-49 Bronze
3078 Buckingham Adam M 64 03:25:54.34 18-39 Gold
2592 Budd Helen F 100 06:02:56.76 50-59 Gold
2825 Bugg Graham M 64 04:51:05.41 50-59
2593 Bull Raymond M 100 08:43:45.74 60+
2991 Bunting Katie F 32 DNF 40-49
2594 caldwell andy M 64 04:46:01.16 50-59
2595 Calef Phil M 100 07:35:18.43 40-49
2826 Campbell Alistair M 64 05:37:06.22 50-59
2827 Caney John M 64 04:34:40.90 40-49
2828 Canfield Nick M 64 04:42:55.15 18-39
2829 Carlos Jason M 64 06:55:03.12 40-49
2830 Carr David M 64 04:25:53.39 60+ Silver
2831 Carrier Stephane M 64 05:04:18.69 50-59
2832 Cartwright Terry M 64 04:20:26.64 60+ Silver
2833 Casey Richard M 64 05:08:03.69 50-59
2596 Catabay Allan M 100 09:50:16.11 18-39
2597 Catruna Stefan M 100 07:08:28.85 18-39
2834 Cattle Robin M 64 05:11:33.94 50-59
2598 chadwick ashley M 100 06:39:05.57 18-39 Bronze
2599 Chaplin Lee M 100 DNF 40-49
2600 Chapman Daniel M 100 05:39:00.99 18-39 Gold
2835 Chapman Richard M 64 05:57:02.74 60+
2601 Chappel Mick M 100 07:22:08.42 50-59
2602 cherry mark M 100 DNF 50-59
2603 cherry tanya F 100 DNF 50-59
2604 Chung Yee Kwan F 100 09:53:50.82 18-39
2992 Claramonte Kyle M 32 03:47:02.06 18-39
2993 Clark Hannah F 32 02:32:34.23 18-39 Bronze
2605 Clarke John M 100 06:05:18.76 40-49 Gold
3067 Clayton Steve M 100 06:24:02.54 50-59 Gold
2836 Cleave David M 64 04:01:54.85 50-59 Silver
2837 Coleman Dominic M 64 09:06:26.29 40-49
2838 Coles Caroline F 64 05:12:18.45 40-49
2606 Collyer Richard M 100 06:17:02.05 50-59 Gold
2607 Cook Phil M 100 07:21:30.39 40-49
3053 Cook Simon M 100 06:07:53.28 50-59 Gold
2608 Cooper Gary M 100 07:29:04.66 50-59
2839 Coutts Edwin M 64 05:02:35.44 40-49
2609 Cowell Steven M 100 09:02:18.55 40-49
2610 Cowell Lucy F 100 09:02:16.80 50-59
2840 cox jacqueline F 64 07:01:23.13 50-59
2611 Craik Peter M 100 09:21:34.07 40-49
2612 CROWTHER MARK M 100 06:44:13.62 50-59 Silver
2613 Cullingford David M 100 08:04:01.68 50-59
2614 Cunningham David M 100 07:01:47.35 50-59 Bronze
2841 Curtin Anthony M 64 05:35:41.73 60+
2615 Curtis John M 100 07:16:20.15 18-39
2842 Cutmore Stewart M 64 DNF 50-59
2994 Cutmore Catherine F 32 DNF 50-59
2616 Darley John M 100 DNF 50-59
2617 Davidson David M 100 DNF 50-59
2843 Davies William M 64 06:18:18.28 18-39
2995 Davies Chris M 32 03:39:01.55 60+
2618 Day Steve M 100 DNF 50-59
2619 de Roeck Nick M 100 07:03:05.39 40-49
2620 Deaner Andrew M 64 03:56:18.15 50-59 Silver
2844 Dee Gavin M 64 04:16:58.67 40-49 Bronze
2621 DELA CRUZ KIEL M 100 06:54:41.86 18-39
2845 Denis Romain M 64 03:43:58.88 40-49 Silver
2622 dermott peter mc M 100 05:39:21.25 50-59 Gold
2623 Derrick Richard M 100 07:30:42.93 60+ Bronze
2996 Devsi Amrit F 32 DNF 50-59
2624 Dickson Malcolm M 100 07:23:47.67 40-49
2997 Dolan Rhys M 32 DNF <18
2846 Dow Mark M 64 04:41:56.66 40-49
2847 Drake Ally F 64 06:20:11.25 18-39
2848 Driver Neil M 64 06:05:25.27 50-59
2849 Dron Simon M 64 04:31:51.38 18-39
2625 Earnshaw PAUL M 100 08:39:32.01 60+
2850 Easom Stephen M 64 DNF 60+
2998 eddleston david M 32 03:04:30.25 50-59
2851 Edwards Justin M 64 04:38:43.64 18-39
2626 EL-Zanfaly Nadia F 64 05:26:38.21 18-39
3056 Elliott Neil M 100 06:45:03.86 40-49 Bronze
2852 Ellis Micky F 64 05:35:40.73 60+
2627 Elsmore Peri M 100 06:47:57.62 40-49 Bronze
2999 Esmailji Murtaza M 32 04:20:32.87 18-39
2628 Evans Bobby M 100 07:29:23.42 50-59
2629 Evans Matthew M 100 DNF 50-59
2853 Evans Phillip M 64 04:04:04.36 18-39 Bronze
2854 Evans Alexandra F 64 05:01:16.43 40-49
3000 Evans Barbara Ugoletti F 32 02:45:20.29 50-59 Bronze
3001 Evans Bruce M 32 02:18:25.20 40-49 Bronze
3002 Evans Brigid F 32 03:03:38.77 50-59 Bronze
2630 Fancini Rebecca F 100 DNF 40-49
2631 Farnhill James M 64 04:06:53.60 18-39 Bronze
2855 Farrell Niall M 64 05:57:36.46 50-59
3003 Fedan Agnieszka F 32 02:29:51.47 18-39 Bronze
3004 Ferguson Jackie F 32 02:28:47.97 50-59 Silver
2632 Finn Mark M 64 04:53:34.93 40-49
2633 Fish Andrew M 100 07:13:50.91 40-49
2856 Fisher Megan F 64 04:44:06.39 18-39
2857 Fisher Gary M 64 DNF 60+
3057 Flannery John M 64 04:38:49.65 40-49
3074 Flynn Siobhan F 32 02:27:40.48 50-59 Silver
2634 Forbes Michael M 100 DNF 60+
2858 Ford Dave M 64 04:18:30.12 60+ Silver
3005 ford simon M 32 03:00:43.76 50-59
3006 ford zachary savijn M 32 03:00:40.27 <18 #N/A
2635 Fraser Ryan M 64 04:58:34.93 18-39
2859 Fraser Chris M 64 05:04:39.20 18-39
2636 Freire Mark M 100 06:34:27.07 40-49 Bronze
3007 Froggatt S M 32 02:57:35.01 60+ Bronze
2637 Fuller Matt M 100 07:33:40.18 40-49
3059 Funnell Will M 100 06:39:06.81 18-39 Bronze
2860 Gabriel Stanley M 64 03:44:24.37 40-49 Silver
2638 Gamer The pro M 100 07:14:42.41 40-49
2639 Gardiner Lehna F 100 06:57:14.64 18-39 Bronze
2640 Gardiner Matthew M 100 06:57:18.34 18-39
2861 Gardiner Jeremy M 64 05:22:18.20 60+
2641 garrett lee M 100 07:40:38.16 18-39
2862 Gaston Carrie F 64 DNF 40-49
3070 Gerard Pierre M 64 04:49:54.67 40-49
2863 Gibbons Anthony M 64 05:19:05.71 40-49
2864 Gilfoyle Daniel F 64 03:43:27.12 60+ Gold
2865 Gillett Roy M 64 DNF 60+
3008 Gilmartin Rebecca F 32 03:10:45.27 18-39
3065 Good David M 32 02:09:08.74 50-59 Silver
2642 Gormley Dave M 64 06:09:09.52 50-59
2643 Gostelow Phillip M 100 DNF 40-49
2644 Graham Julian M 100 08:06:34.00 60+
2645 Green Steven M 100 08:49:59.54 40-49
2866 Green Steven M 64 DNF 40-49
2867 Green Rebecca F 32 02:48:29.28 18-39
3009 Green Steven M 32 DNF 40-49
3049 Green Stuart David M 100 07:32:40.18 40-49
2646 Greenstein Oliver M 100 DNF 18-39
2647 Hall Adrian M 100 07:44:01.14 50-59
2648 Hall Martin M 100 06:46:31.83 40-49 Bronze
2649 Halperin Louise F 32 02:12:15.96 60+ Gold
2650 Hamilton Forbes M 100 08:57:59.05 40-49
3084 Hamilton Colin M 64 05:02:57.69 40-49
2651 Hancock Karen F 100 09:17:58.32 60+
3073 Hancock Paul M 64 04:18:31.87 60+ Silver
2652 Hand Colin M 100 DNF 40-49
3010 Hanlon Tobias M 32 04:26:00.38 18-39
2653 Hanna John M 100 DNF 40-49
2868 Hardwick John M 64 04:07:36.85 50-59 Silver
2869 Harper Ben M 64 04:11:05.92 18-39 Bronze
2654 Harrison Darren M 100 DNF 40-49
2655 Hayes Kenneth M 100 05:24:31.97 40-49 Gold
2656 head glen M 100 06:57:22.63 50-59 Bronze
2657 Headland Alan M 100 07:44:04.19 60+
2658 Heijna Huibert F 100 08:01:19.65 50-59
2870 hibbett duncan M 64 03:58:22.84 50-59 Silver
2871 Hibbins Leslie F 64 05:32:52.48 50-59
2659 Hill Gavin M 100 07:25:34.18 40-49
2872 Hill Giles M 64 04:29:07.14 50-59 Bronze
3011 Hill Steve M 32 03:58:11.10 40-49
2660 Hodson Stuart M 100 09:21:25.33 <18 #N/A
2873 Hoggarth Caroline F 64 DNF 40-49
2874 Holford Alan M 64 DNF 50-59
3012 Holt Liz F 32 02:33:55.46 18-39 Bronze
2875 Hood Rob M 64 DNF 40-49
2876 Hopwood Paul M 64 DNF 50-59
2877 Horridge David M 64 05:41:37.24 60+
2878 Howard Gary M 64 04:53:33.17 60+ Bronze
3088 Huckstep Paul M 32 05:20:58.98 40-49
2879 Hughes Pete M 64 05:20:05.47 60+
2661 Humphries Richard M 100 DNF 18-39
3082 Hunt Toby M 32 03:40:28.33 18-39
2662 Hunter Tom M 100 07:40:40.72 18-39
2880 Hunter Ben M 64 03:44:18.07 18-39 Silver
2881 Hurle Dave M 64 04:45:12.91 60+ Bronze
3068 Hutt Kim F 100 07:18:12.62 40-49 Bronze
3069 Hutt Alasdair M 100 07:18:12.89 50-59
2882 Hynes Anna F 64 05:01:33.42 40-49
2663 Ireland David M 100 07:25:35.17 50-59
2664 Jackson Christopher M 100 08:06:14.17 40-49
2665 Jacobs Nicola F 100 08:33:18.99 40-49
2666 Jacobs David M 100 08:33:25.76 40-49
2667 Jacobs Ben M 100 06:18:59.04 40-49 Silver
2883 Jain Tanmay M 64 DNF 18-39
2884 Janiszewski Krzysztof M 64 04:10:45.36 18-39 Bronze
2668 Jarvis Rachel F 64 04:45:59.41 50-59 Bronze
2885 jenkins david M 64 06:08:50.52 60+
3222 Johnson Clyde M 64 04:54:46.92 50-59
2669 Jones Gareth M 100 DNF 40-49
3013 joyce john M 32 01:46:44.60 50-59 Gold
3014 Kanu Mags F 32 02:38:45.22 50-59 Silver
2670 Karunadhara Asanga M 100 09:20:21.32 40-49
2671 Kelly Gerald M 100 DNF 50-59
2886 Kelson Rod M 64 04:45:06.40 50-59
2887 Kenny Ali F 64 05:44:37.48 50-59
3064 Kent Matt M 100 08:03:59.97 50-59
2672 Kenyon-Muir Nick M 100 06:54:27.60 50-59 Bronze
2673 Khurshid Sajid M 100 07:13:53.17 40-49
3015 Kieran Matt M 32 DNF 18-39
2888 King Peter M 64 02:30:56.46 <18 #N/A
3016 King Elliot M 32 02:35:01.76 18-39
3017 King Ray M 32 02:36:18.73 60+ Silver
3047 King Jonathon M 64 09:52:17.85 40-49
3205 Klein Martin M 64 05:10:42.43 50-59
2674 Knight Adrian M 100 09:26:44.32 50-59
2675 Knight Anthony M 100 07:32:47.17 40-49
2889 knox chris M 64 04:05:49.62 50-59 Silver
2890 Kotze Romilde F 64 06:17:16.32 40-49
2891 Kriek Werner M 64 03:22:29.80 40-49 Gold
3202 Labajova Janka M 64 05:46:55.49 18-39
2676 Labuguen Ernesto M 100 08:23:25.45 50-59
2892 Lad Amit M 64 06:38:23.60 18-39
3208 Larcombe James M 32 03:54:00.33 40-49
3085 Lassman Charel M 64 05:32:54.46 18-39
2893 Law Jeremy M 64 06:38:18.84 18-39
2894 Layton Andrew M 64 05:32:48.22 50-59
2895 Lee Vicki F 64 04:07:04.10 40-49 Silver
2896 Lee David M 64 04:06:57.60 50-59 Silver
3083 Leow Nicole M 32 02:01:04.68 18-39 Bronze
2677 Lewis Lyndon M 100 08:50:43.78 60+
2678 Lewsley Rich M 100 09:32:23.35 40-49
3075 Little Gary M 32 02:27:44.22 50-59 Bronze
2897 Lo Siu Kwan M 64 05:36:52.74 18-39
2898 Loadman Catherine F 64 03:55:12.59 40-49 Gold
3018 Long Jeremy M 32 02:14:56.73 50-59 Silver
2899 Lovatt Penny F 64 06:02:57.27 50-59
2679 Lovell Colin M 100 06:27:03.04 50-59 Silver
2900 Lui Lawrence M 64 04:16:08.37 18-39
2680 Lupton Hugh M 100 07:21:10.87 50-59
2681 Mababa Darwin M 32 03:00:21.27 40-49
2901 Mac John M 64 DNF 60+
2902 MacMahon Paul M 64 04:45:32.66 18-39
2682 macpherson fiona F 100 08:09:06.98 40-49
3223 Maigh Nicola F 32 03:16:31.53 18-39
2903 Malone Colin M 64 04:38:46.89 60+ Bronze
3019 Mand Indie M 32 02:48:26.49 40-49
2683 Mann Stuart M 100 DNF 60+
2684 Manolitsaki Eleni F 100 08:17:10.44 40-49
2904 Mariotti Alex M 64 06:22:35.05 18-39
2685 Marriage David M 100 07:14:20.68 50-59 Bronze
3081 Marsh Clem M 64 DNF 50-59
2905 MARSHALL David M 64 DNF 50-59
2906 Martinez Pedro M 64 04:18:51.36 40-49 Bronze
2686 Martinsson Siggi M 100 DNF 40-49
2687 Matthews Tim M 100 DNF 40-49
2907 Matthews Charlotte F 64 05:48:31.48 18-39
2908 Matthews Mark M 64 03:56:40.34 40-49 Silver
2909 Matthews Wendy F 64 05:51:07.24 50-59
2688 Mayes Alan M 100 07:17:34.88 50-59
2910 Mayhew Beth F 64 05:21:37.45 50-59
3020 Maynard Keith M 32 01:58:40.93 40-49 Silver
2911 McDaid Justin M 64 05:08:00.95 40-49
2912 Mcdermott Arlene F 32 03:14:36.06 40-49
2689 Mcdonald Kevin F 100 06:44:07.33 50-59 Gold
2913 McGarvey Colin M 64 04:08:02.35 60+ Gold
3063 Mcginness Rose M 64 05:13:40.44 50-59
2914 McGrath Daniel M 64 05:56:07.52 18-39
2915 McGrath John M 64 05:56:04.51 18-39
2916 McGregor Sophie F 64 DNF 18-39
3021 McGregor David M 32 02:36:41.48 60+ Silver
3022 McGregor Debbie F 32 02:37:14.74 60+ Silver
3023 mckean ian M 32 04:41:52.66 60+
2917 McNulty Tony M 64 DNF 40-49
2690 Merry Andrew M 100 DNF 40-49
2691 Miles Patrick M 100 07:34:47.17 60+ Bronze
2918 Miles Dan M 64 05:19:45.96 40-49
3024 Mills Caroline F 32 03:39:04.82 50-59
3052 Morton Robert M 100 06:07:55.02 50-59 Gold
2692 Mulchinock Stuart M 100 07:51:42.96 18-39
2693 Munson Jim M 64 03:43:43.38 40-49 Silver
2694 Murray Peter M 64 03:44:46.13 40-49 Silver
2695 Mussett Steve M 100 07:17:17.43 60+ Bronze
2919 Nairne James M 64 04:26:07.13 50-59 Bronze
2920 Nash Darren M 64 05:17:58.70 40-49
2696 Nelmes Mark M 100 DNF 40-49
2697 Newman Nick M 100 08:03:38.73 50-59
3025 Newman Drew M 32 02:10:40.93 50-59 Silver
2921 Newton Eleanor F 64 04:27:42.65 18-39 Bronze
3062 Nice Andy M 100 07:01:11.40 40-49
2922 NICHOLAS PHILIP M 64 07:33:20.93 60+
2923 Nicholas Vivienne F 64 07:33:17.70 60+
2698 Niesiolowski Robert M 100 DNF 40-49
2924 Nunes Philippe M 64 04:16:01.38 18-39
2699 O’Conner Matthew M 64 04:33:23.40 40-49
2925 O’Connor Jonathan M 64 DNF 40-49
2700 O’Donnell Lee M 100 DNF 50-59
2701 O’Hagan Simon M 64 05:06:03.18 60+
2926 O’¢ŠäŒŠÜ¢Brien Conor M 64 04:09:27.88 60+ Gold
2927 Olchawa Piotr M 64 DNF 50-59
3125 On the Day Entry M 64 11:17:37.50 <18 #N/A
2702 Orchard Paul M 100 06:22:04.29 40-49 Silver
2928 Osborne Wayne M 64 03:28:58.55 50-59 Gold
2703 Osoba Ade M 100 08:24:34.70 50-59
2704 Osobe Bayo M 100 05:19:32.20 50-59 Gold
2929 Page Ben M 64 05:01:14.93 18-39
2705 Paine Michael M 100 DNF 50-59
2706 Palmer Jerry M 100 07:32:05.67 60+ Bronze
2707 parker kai M 100 07:25:37.67 40-49
2930 Parker Becca F 64 DNF 18-39
3071 Parker Adam M 64 03:55:42.84 60+ Gold
2708 Parkes Matthew M 100 07:41:49.20 18-39
2709 Pastor Jerald M 100 09:19:31.08 18-39
2710 Patterson Jonathan M 100 07:10:45.92 40-49
2931 Paul Ai Seng F 64 07:32:13.43 60+
3055 Pearce Che M 64 05:00:58.17 40-49
2711 Peerman Colin M 100 DNF 50-59
3026 Peppett Richard M 32 02:27:20.46 50-59 Bronze
2932 Petrianni Daniela F 64 07:30:29.94 18-39
2712 Petrie Andrew M 100 07:11:27.65 40-49
3027 Pettit Andy M 32 02:28:51.97 50-59 Bronze
2713 Philippou Philip M 100 DNF 50-59
2933 Pilgrim Andrew M 64 10:48:04.14 50-59
2714 Porritt Steve M 100 07:22:08.68 50-59
2715 Porter Mark M 100 05:53:36.01 40-49 Gold
3042 Porter Alan M 64 04:31:22.15 60+ Silver
2934 Prada Diego M 64 04:32:39.89 40-49
2716 Pratt Benjamin M 100 07:34:36.17 18-39
2935 Pratt Geoff F 64 05:35:19.45 60+
3028 Pratt Joanna F 32 03:00:35.75 50-59 Bronze
2717 Press William M 100 DNF 18-39
2936 PRICE TIM M 64 04:05:30.35 50-59 Silver
3029 Pringle Edward M 32 02:33:55.21 18-39
2718 Prosphyga Panayiotis M 100 DNF 40-49
2937 Purvis John M 64 04:25:30.38 60+ Silver
2719 Rade Agnes F 100 08:01:21.19 50-59
2938 Raenke Nadine F 64 05:09:37.43 40-49
2939 Raine Ed M 64 06:22:38.55 18-39
2940 Rataj Greg M 64 07:01:23.88 50-59
3030 Read Nick M 32 DNF 40-49
2720 Reed James M 100 06:09:52.54 40-49 Gold
2941 reed martin M 64 05:12:24.19 40-49
2721 Rees Jim M 100 06:42:35.54 50-59 Silver
2722 Reeves Mary F 100 08:30:41.01 40-49
3031 Rimell Tracy F 32 03:58:11.33 40-49
2723 Roberts David M 100 07:09:06.65 50-59 Bronze
2942 Robertson Robin M 64 05:51:06.00 50-59
3032 Robertson Abbe F 32 03:04:46.52 40-49
2943 Robinson Elizabeth F 64 05:48:52.24 18-39
2944 Robinson Seigo M 64 06:17:23.26 40-49
2724 Roden Howard M 100 06:25:56.75 40-49 Silver
2725 Rodriguez Cala Alberto M 64 04:29:28.39 18-39
2726 Rogers Paul M 100 08:43:40.56 60+
3033 Rogers Mark M 32 02:25:08.45 60+ Silver
3046 Rose Michelle Suzanne M 100 07:27:07.67 50-59
2945 Roseborne Nicholas M 64 04:47:43.17 18-39
3213 Rosers Yuonne` M 32 04:06:55.60 40-49
2727 Rossington Adam M 100 04:06:06.85 18-39 Gold
2728 Rostoft Michael M 100 08:17:12.74 50-59
3034 Roullier Samantha M 32 04:26:01.62 18-39
2946 Rubenstein Jeff M 64 06:05:30.03 50-59
2729 Rushmer Andrew M 100 08:49:37.49 18-39
2730 Ryder Alan M 100 06:56:30.34 50-59 Bronze
3066 Rylamel Wattaua M 32 04:08:10.60 40-49
2731 Ryland Julian M 64 04:34:14.40 40-49
2732 Sale Thomas M 100 DNF 18-39
2733 Savage Michael M 64 04:22:29.31 40-49 Bronze
2947 Schilling Thomas M 64 DNF 18-39
2734 Sear Georgia M 100 09:34:32.04 18-39
2948 Severn Tim M 64 09:06:31.74 40-49
3061 Sharp Claire M 64 05:13:38.44 50-59
3035 Shasha Jolekha M 32 03:25:59.24 40-49
3036 Shasha Nicj M 32 03:25:58.30 40-49
2735 shaw trevor M 100 05:08:39.18 40-49 Gold
2736 sheen paul M 100 06:12:39.03 40-49 Gold
2737 Shorto Tom M 100 08:59:01.30 18-39
3051 Sidole Christopher M 64 05:42:35.50 50-59
2738 Siebler Gina F 100 09:05:15.55 18-39
2949 Silva Antonio M 64 03:52:37.09 40-49 Silver
3037 Simetcho Cyprien M 32 02:41:49.98 18-39
2739 simkins daniel M 100 DNF 18-39
2950 Simpson Paul M 64 05:08:13.44 50-59
2951 Simpson Jeremy M 64 04:07:13.35 40-49 Bronze
2740 Slater Scott M 100 07:34:59.16 40-49
3038 Smart David M 32 02:37:21.72 50-59 Bronze
2741 smith Philip M 100 08:12:05.22 60+
2742 smith gary M 100 09:14:55.06 50-59
2743 Smith Charlotte F 100 08:22:14.26 18-39
2952 Smith Julian M 64 DNF 50-59
2953 Smith Tracy F 64 08:22:35.73 50-59
2954 Smith Liz F 64 05:12:55.95 40-49
2955 Smith Lorna F 64 05:24:27.71 50-59
3044 Smith Jo-Stephens F 100 06:38:11.06 50-59 Gold
3076 Solanki Sanjay M 100 07:31:20.87 50-59
2744 Solomon Dave M 100 06:17:25.79 50-59 Gold
2956 Sophocleous Harry M 64 04:42:52.91 18-39
2745 SOSNOWSKI GRZEGORZ M 100 06:56:35.63 60+ Silver
2746 Sparks Cas F 100 07:37:35.19 50-59
2957 spencer Alan M 64 DNF 50-59
2747 Spokes Stuart M 100 08:06:03.96 60+
2748 Spowart Jonathan M 100 06:05:40.52 18-39 Silver
2958 Spring Ian M 64 05:18:16.96 50-59
2749 Standen Adrian M 100 05:39:09.00 40-49 Gold
2750 Stephens Brett M 100 07:29:10.42 18-39
2751 Stevens Daniel M 100 07:33:33.18 18-39
2752 Stevens Mark M 100 07:04:58.60 50-59 Bronze
2959 Stockley Anne F 64 06:08:32.53 40-49
2960 Stoddart Andrew M 64 05:08:03.89 50-59
2753 Stoica Stelian Constantin F 100 08:35:56.97 40-49
2961 Strathmann Christine F 64 05:02:21.19 40-49
2754 Strickland Katie M 100 DNF 18-39
2962 stringer ralph M 64 04:34:27.15 50-59 Bronze
2755 Studley Nigel M 100 07:39:50.67 50-59
3080 Sullivan Liz M 64 04:32:42.39 40-49
2756 Sumner Gavin M 100 05:36:32.23 18-39 Gold
2757 supahoops Gary M 100 09:38:00.55 40-49
3039 Szollosiova Diana F 32 DNF 18-39
2758 Tait Andrew M 100 05:41:53.00 18-39 Gold
2759 Tarry Peter M 100 07:36:39.65 50-59
2760 Tay Tessie F 100 05:02:37.68 50-59 Gold
2963 Taylor Lisa F 64 09:06:19.49 40-49
2964 Taylor Adam M 64 04:45:04.90 40-49
2965 Teacher Carole F 64 05:14:25.45 50-59
2761 terrence justin M 100 DNF 18-39
2966 Thompson Keith M 64 05:16:41.21 60+
2967 Thompson Antony M 64 05:12:40.69 40-49
2968 Threlfall Gail F 64 DNF 40-49
2762 Tiley Darren M 64 05:54:29.01 40-49
2763 Tindall Rob M 100 DNF 40-49
2764 Topham Mark M 100 07:03:28.35 50-59 Bronze
2765 Tourbassova Alexandra F 100 08:34:16.01 18-39
3087 Townsend Brian M 64 05:33:30.98 50-59
3058 Treacy Philip M 64 04:32:47.90 50-59 Bronze
3086 Truscott-Manby Aaron M 64 05:32:56.73 18-39
2766 Tucker Calvin M 100 07:46:35.41 50-59
2969 Turvey Peta F 64 05:33:31.24 40-49
2970 Tysoe Julie F 64 07:14:31.89 40-49
2971 Vaatz Stephanie F 64 05:53:20.76 40-49
3040 Veguillas Elena F 32 03:29:12.80 40-49
2972 Vickers Geoff M 64 DNF 60+
2767 Wagenaar Ben M 100 08:12:10.50 40-49
2768 Wagner William M 64 04:32:44.64 50-59 Bronze
2973 Wakefield Nigel M 64 DNF 50-59
2974 Walkling Stephen M 64 04:49:39.41 60+ Bronze
3199 Ward Mark M 64 03:55:53.34 40-49 Silver
2769 Warne Trevor M 100 07:25:54.15 40-49
2770 WARNE Kevin M 100 07:13:31.40 40-49
2771 Warren Neil M 100 07:33:35.39 40-49
2772 Watson Lee M 100 07:14:45.16 40-49
2773 Weir Ben M 100 07:51:42.46 40-49
2774 Wells Richard M 100 07:30:36.44 40-49
2975 Whiskerd David M 32 02:04:46.97 60+ Silver
2775 WHITE Kevin M 100 07:19:35.17 50-59
2776 White Neil M 100 DNF 40-49
2976 white michelle F 64 05:35:13.48 40-49
2977 white kevin M 64 05:37:16.73 50-59
2777 Whitelegg Jack M 100 08:21:53.49 40-49
2778 Whitelegg-Spavin Kerri F 100 08:21:54.25 40-49
2779 Whittaker Jacqueline F 100 09:14:57.32 40-49
3218 Whittington Tracey M 32 04:06:27.60 50-59
2780 Williams Peter M 100 DNF 60+
2781 Williams Keith M 100 05:41:51.74 40-49 Gold
2978 Williams Darren F 64 03:29:14.30 50-59 Gold
2782 Wilson Maureen F 100 08:12:03.49 50-59
3041 Wilson Leslie M 32 02:14:25.21 40-49 Bronze
2979 Wittich Peter M 64 04:40:40.90 60+ Bronze
2980 wolff bernadette F 64 04:42:13.40 40-49 Bronze
2981 Wong Chuan Kuang M 64 06:20:11.79 18-39
2783 Wood Richard M 100 08:33:20.50 50-59
2784 Wood Dwight M 100 05:02:38.18 60+ Gold
2982 woodcock-davis Dean M 64 DNF 40-49
2785 Woudberg Gustav M 100 DNF 40-49
2786 Woudberg Gustav M 100 06:11:35.54 40-49 Gold
2787 Wright Steve M 64 04:38:37.91 60+ Bronze
2788 Wyer John M 100 DNF 60+
2983 Zeyssolff Olivier M 64 04:08:09.35 40-49 Bronze
2984 Zota Maria F 64 07:30:54.69 18-39
2985 Zuidmeer JC M 64 05:02:36.19 40-49