Hertfordshire 100 Results 2017

No Last Name First Name Gender Age Category Distance (Miles) Time Average MPH Award
3389 ABRAMSON Madeline F 60+ 32 02:33:19 12.52 Gold
3075 ADAMS Peter M 50-59 64 05:51:56 10.91 Gold
3076 ALDERSON Matthew M 18-39 64 04:50:45 13.21
2920 ALEKSEYEV Yaroslav M 18-39 100 06:03:20 16.51 Silver
3348 ALEXANDER Martin M 50-59 64 03:56:12 16.26 Silver
3078 AMERY Jenny F 60+ 64 05:31:48 11.57
2921 AMLANI Dilesh M 18-39 64 05:41:19 11.25
3079 ANDERSSON Christofer M 18-39 64 04:50:37 13.21 Bronze
3356 ANSONG Kris M 40-49 64 04:54:30 13.04 Bronze
3081 APPS Clare F 18-39 64 05:54:04 10.85 Gold
2922 ATKINSON Craig M 40-49 100 06:33:58 15.23 Bronze
3082 ATTREE Mandy F 50-59 64 05:53:52 10.85
3083 AVERY-GEE David M 40-49 64 03:55:19 16.32 Silver
3084 BAGGOTT Richard M 18-39 64 04:51:29 13.17 Bronze
3085 BAGSHAW Phil M 60+ 64 05:14:57 12.19
3086 BAILES Caroline F 40-49 32 02:00:54 15.88 Gold
2923 BAKER Steven M 60+ 100 05:00:58 12.76
3087 BALDWIN michael M 60+ 64 04:30:49 14.18 Silver
3088 BALFE Anne-Marie F 40-49 64 04:38:53 13.77 Bronze
3283 BARBER Kathryn F 50-59 32 02:36:28 12.27 Silver
3284 BARBER Ian M 60+ 32 02:36:29 12.27 Silver
3357 BASARIC Renato M 40-49 100 06:12:21 16.11 Silver
3089 BAYS Andrew M 50-59 64 04:40:26 13.69 Bronze
3390 BELCHER Michael M 50-59 64 05:32:20 11.55
3090 BELL Jeremy M 50-59 64 04:44:13 13.51
2925 BELYAEV Denis M 40-49 100 06:48:56 14.67 Bronze
2926 BENDEL Daryl M 50-59 100 06:17:20 15.9
3091 BENVENUTO Romain M 18-39 64 03:30:16 18.26 Silver
3285 BERRY Kim F 18-39 32 02:59:17 10.71
3092 BIGGERSTAFF Helen F 50-59 64 04:55:04 13.01
3397 BLINSON Richard M 50-59 64 04:50:46 13.21
2927 BOOKATZ Stuart M 50-59 100 07:43:40 12.94
3093 BOORER Matthew M 40-49 32 02:08:31 14.94 Bronze
2928 BORG Victor M 60+ 100 06:55:48 14.43 Bronze
3094 BOULTON Chris M 40-49 64 04:24:55 14.5 Bronze
3386 BOULTOR Lee M 40-49 32 02:48:40 11.38
3286 BOWEN Rachel F 18-39 32 03:20:25 9.58
2929 BOWEN Geoff M 40-49 100 06:26:28 15.53 Silver
2931 BOYLE Martin M 60+ 100 07:20:27 13.62
2930 BOYLE Jeremy M 50-59 100 07:21:07 13.6
2932 BRADSHAW Darrell M 50-59 100 08:09:13 12.26
3095 BRAMHAM Shaun M 40-49 64 04:46:35 13.4
2933 BRANAGAN Martin M 50-59 64 04:05:37 15.63 Silver
2934 BRAND Tom M 18-39 100 05:37:36 17.77 Gold
3360 BRETT Jon M 50-59 64 03:59:38 16.02 Silver
2935 BREUER Jack M 18-39 100 05:19:04 18.8
3401 BROGAN Michael M 40-49 32 01:54:37 16.75 Silver
3287 BROWN Alex M 60+ 32 02:26:27 13.11 Silver
3098 BROWN Tim M 40-49 64 04:41:24 13.65 Bronze
2936 BROWNING Allen M 50-59 100 06:57:34 14.37
3099 BUDDS jonathan M 50-59 64 04:35:58 13.91 Bronze
3100 BUMFREY Simon M 50-59 64 04:53:05 13.1
3101 BURGE Tani F 18-39 64 03:42:07 17.29 Gold
3102 BURGESS Verna F 50-59 64 05:23:36 11.87
2937 BURGESS Allun M 50-59 100 07:29:06 13.36
2939 CALDWELL andy M 50-59 100 06:30:05 15.38 Bronze
2940 CAMPBELL David M 50-59 100 07:01:28 14.24 Bronze
2941 CAPON Stephen M 50-59 100 07:31:01 13.3 Bronze
2942 CARELESS Mark M 40-49 100 05:23:32 18.55
3104 CARNEGIE Marcia F 0 64 06:17:48 10.16 Gold
2943 CARRANNANTE James M 40-49 100 06:49:48 14.64 Bronze
2944 CARSON Graham M 60+ 100 08:31:22 11.73
3288 CARTER Alison F 40-49 32 02:26:43 13.09 Bronze
3289 CARVALHO sylvia F 18-39 32 02:28:20 12.94 Bronze
3290 CATRUNA Stefan M 18-39 32 02:01:58 15.74 Bronze
3105 CATTLE Robin M 50-59 64 05:27:59 11.71
3106 CAVANAGH sean M 50-59 64 05:19:08 12.03
3107 CHAPMAN Sara F 50-59 64 06:07:22 10.45 Gold
2945 CHAPPELL Michael M 50-59 100 05:55:58 16.86 Gold
3108 CHARKIN Steve M 50-59 64 04:51:04 13.19
3109 CHARLES Steven M 40-49 64 04:22:42 14.62 Bronze
3110 CHILTON Katie F 50-59 64 05:59:41 10.68 Silver
3351 CLARK Lee M 40-49 64 04:02:44 15.82 Bronze
3111 CLARK David M 60+ 64 04:50:41 13.21
2946 CLARK Chris M 18-39 100 06:36:35 15.13 Bronze
2947 CLARK Gary M 60+ 100 07:00:30 14.27 Bronze
3112 CLARKE Terry F 60+ 64 05:53:59 10.85
3113 CLEAVE David M 50-59 64 04:00:52 15.94 Silver
3114 CLEMENTS John M 50-59 64 05:37:03 11.39 Gold
3342 CODD David M 40-49 32 01:51:01 17.29 Silver
3115 COLCLOUGH Geraldine F 18-39 64 04:57:08 12.92
3391 COLE D M 50-59 64 04:13:20 15.16 Silver
2950 COURTNEY Freddie M 18-39 100 06:36:46 15.12 Bronze
3343 COUTTS Marla F 50-59 100 07:00:20 14.27
2951 CRAWSHAW Michael M 50-59 100 08:55:31 11.2
2952 CRAWSHAW Paul M 50-59 100 08:55:33 11.2
2953 CRIPPS Martin M 50-59 100 06:41:45 14.93 Gold
3118 CULLINGFORD David M 50-59 64 05:50:55 10.94
2956 CUNNINGHAM David M 50-59 100 06:25:11 15.58 Silver
2957 CURTIS Michael M 50-59 100 07:02:29 14.2
3398 DAY Steve M 60+ 32 01:43:23 18.57 Gold
3380 DAY Tom M 18-39 32 02:41:10 11.91
3399 DAY Adam M 18-39 32 02:57:39 10.81
2958 DAY Alan M 50-59 100 06:05:28 16.42 Gold
2959 DE GOMAR HERRANZ Albert M 18-39 100 06:46:55 14.75 #N/A
3383 DEMITER Adam M 18-39 32 01:56:56 16.42 Bronze
3119 DERHAM Guy M 40-49 64 04:04:43 15.69 Bronze
3388 DERMOTT P MC M 50-59 100 05:11:00 19.29
2960 DERRICK Richard M 60+ 100 07:32:42 13.25
2961 DIAMOND Ivan M 40-49 100 07:47:38 12.83
3120 DILLON Mark M 40-49 64 06:35:42 9.7 Bronze
2963 DREW Jackie F 40-49 100 07:59:00 12.53
3364 DUMONT Joseph M 18-39 32 02:08:16 14.97 Gold
2964 DUNCAN Neil M 40-49 64 04:39:53 13.72
3382 ELKHEIR Anthony M 18-39 64 06:37:10 9.67
3381 ELKHEIR Natalie F 18-39 64 06:37:13 9.67 Silver
3122 ELLIS Stephen M 18-39 64 04:11:58 15.24 Bronze
3123 ENDERSBY Paul M 40-49 64 04:20:21 14.75 Bronze
2967 EVANS Sebastian M 18-39 100 07:00:20 14.27 Silver
3396 EWIN C M 60+ 64 06:15:06 10.24 Silver
3124 FAULKNER Emma F 40-49 64 05:01:37 12.73
3257 FELLERMAN Ed F 40-49 64 04:38:59 13.76
2969 FENTON-STONE Robert M 40-49 100 06:51:50 14.57 Bronze
2970 FINN Mark M 40-49 100 07:13:29 13.84
3126 FISH Helen F 50-59 64 06:07:15 10.46
3127 FISHER Robin M 18-39 64 04:30:29 14.2
3363 FLEET John M 18-39 64 04:42:54 13.57
3292 FLOWERS Alistair M 18-39 32 02:02:55 15.62 Bronze
2971 FORSTER Charles M 18-39 100 09:08:38 10.94
2972 FORTI Federico M 18-39 100 06:30:08 15.38 Bronze
3129 GAFNEY Simon M 40-49 64 04:07:27 15.52 Bronze
2974 GALLANT Stephen M 18-39 100 07:45:48 12.88
3130 GARATE-NEIDHARDT Javier M 18-39 64 05:31:44 11.58
3131 GARDINER Jeremy M 60+ 64 04:52:16 13.14
3132 GARDNER Marissa F 18-39 64 05:54:01 10.85
3133 GASTMAN Robert M 60+ 64 04:31:36 14.14 Silver
2975 GIELTY Brian M 40-49 100 08:25:57 11.86
3293 GILBERT Peter M 60+ 32 02:24:38 13.27 Silver
2976 GILLAMS Angus M 18-39 100 05:45:14 17.38 Gold
3134 GILLETT Roy M 60+ 64 06:23:15 10.02 Silver
3294 GOLAM Has M 40-49 32 03:18:09 9.69
3136 GORMLEY Dave M 50-59 64 04:25:24 14.47 Bronze
2977 GOWARD Ben M 40-49 100 07:19:29 13.65 Bronze
2978 GREY Stephen M 40-49 100 07:40:21 13.03
3137 GRIFFITHS Kevin M 40-49 64 05:50:03 10.97
2979 GURNEY alex M 40-49 100 05:47:31 17.27
3138 HADJIPETROU Michael M 40-49 64 04:17:33 14.91 Bronze
2980 HALLIFAX Sam M 18-39 100 06:35:38 15.17
3139 HALPIN andrew M 40-49 64 04:07:27 15.52 Bronze
2981 HANCOCK Paul M 60+ 100 06:43:37 14.87 Bronze
2982 HAND Colin M 18-39 100 08:30:06 11.76
3368 HARDIMAN Kirstie F 18-39 64 05:23:35 11.87
3393 HARRIS Dave M 50-59 32 01:45:04 18.27 Gold
3395 HARRISON Paul M 40-49 64 03:26:36 18.59 Gold
3340 HASUZSCU Cezar M 50-59 32 02:36:50 12.24 Bronze
3295 HAWKER Christine F 50-59 32 02:57:43 10.8 Bronze
3142 HAYNES Ralph M 40-49 64 04:15:36 15.02 Bronze
2983 HEADLAND Alan M 60+ 100 06:14:24 16.03 Gold
3296 HEATH Annalisa F 18-39 32 02:44:04 11.7
3345 HELPING Rhinos Open 0 64 04:24:09 14.54 #N/A
3347 HELPING Rhinos Open 0 64 04:24:09 14.54 #N/A
3346 HELPING Rhinos Open 0 100 06:47:04 14.74 Bronze
2984 HERRING scott M 40-49 100 07:19:32 13.65
2985 HEUER Dean M 18-39 100 06:36:40 15.13 Bronze
3143 HIBBINS Leslie F 50-59 64 05:17:44 12.09
3297 HICKSON clive M 40-49 32 02:23:34 13.37 Bronze
3145 HOLFORD Alan M 50-59 64 04:07:15 15.53 Silver
2986 HOLFORD David M 18-39 100 06:05:22 16.42 Gold
3146 HOLLOWAY David M 18-39 32 02:12:48 14.46 Bronze
3147 HOLMES David M 18-39 64 05:19:08 12.03
3148 HORN Chris M 50-59 64 04:31:28 14.15 Bronze
3149 HOUSON Neil M 40-49 64 04:03:09 15.79 Bronze
3150 HOYLE David M 60+ 64 03:51:44 16.57 Gold
3298 HUGHES Coby M 40-49 32 02:01:48 15.76 Silver
3151 HUMBERSTONE Grant M 40-49 64 04:31:46 14.13
3299 HUNT Toby M 18-39 32 02:18:44 13.84 Bronze
2989 HURLE Dave M 60+ 100 07:17:30 13.71
2990 HURST JR. Philip M 18-39 100 08:42:04 11.49
3153 HUTT Alasdair M 40-49 64 04:24:24 14.52 Bronze
3152 HUTT Kim F 40-49 64 04:24:27 14.52 Bronze
3154 HYAMS Simon M 18-39 64 04:35:53 13.92
3157 JACK Michael M 50-59 64 05:58:30 10.71
3156 JACK Carole F 50-59 64 05:59:34 10.68
3158 JAMES Helen F 50-59 64 04:42:00 13.62 Bronze
3301 JARMAN Simon M 40-49 32 02:00:34 15.92 Silver
3159 JOHNSTON Mark M 40-49 64 04:10:56 15.3 Bronze
3302 JONES Alan M 50-59 32 01:48:26 17.71 Gold
3003 JONES Nick M 18-39 100 06:13:33 16.06 Gold
3160 JONES Julie F 50-59 64 07:18:07 8.76
2992 JONES Jacky F 50-59 100 09:39:30 10.35
Joseph Janine F 50-59 64 04:36:21 13.91
3161 KAYMAN Howard M 50-59 64 04:58:33 12.86
3303 KEANE neil M 50-59 32 02:29:33 12.84 Bronze
3353 KENNEDY Mark M 40-49 100 06:47:42 14.72 Bronze
3162 KNEALE Rachel F 40-49 64 04:56:16 12.96
3163 KNEALE Peter M 40-49 64 04:56:18 12.96
2994 KNOX Christopher M 40-49 100 07:48:25 12.81
3304 KOCHS Natalie F 40-49 32 02:42:12 11.84 Bronze
3164 KVEPA Helena F 18-39 64 03:54:14 16.39 Silver
3305 LAMPORT Tracey F 50-59 32 02:30:04 12.79 Silver
3306 LANGHORNE Johanna F 40-49 32 03:26:58 9.28
2996 LATHAM Chris M 40-49 100 05:53:03 16.99
3165 LAYTON Andrew M 50-59 64 05:17:39 12.09
3166 LEWIN Lew M 40-49 64 04:17:23 14.92 Bronze
3168 LEWSLEY Richard M 18-39 64 05:20:07 12
3167 LEWSLEY Jean F 18-39 64 07:18:09 8.76
3169 LIMBRICK Alan M 60+ 64 04:33:22 14.05 Silver
3307 LITTLEFORD David M 40-49 32 02:00:36 15.92 Silver
2997 LOCKNER Sophie F 18-39 100 08:29:09 11.78
3170 LONG Martin M 50-59 32 02:17:04 14.01 Silver
3377 LOSOUKA Maria F 18-39 32 03:09:36 10.13
3000 MACE Tristan M 40-49 100 08:50:50 11.3
3171 MADDOCKS Jennifer F 18-39 64 04:45:46 13.44
3172 MAGINLEY Errol M 50-59 64 04:45:50 13.43
3173 MAKIN Nick M 40-49 64 04:37:04 13.86 Gold
3174 MARBER michael M 50-59 64 04:51:07 13.19 Bronze
3355 MARSHALL J M 50-59 100 08:45:05 11.43
3392 MASON Nigel M 50-59 64 04:13:19 15.16 Silver
3358 MCCORMACK Sean M 40-49 32 02:49:31 11.33
3339 MCDONALD Robert M 50-59 100 07:30:48 13.31
3367 MCGINLEY Belinda M 18-39 64 04:35:31 13.94
3004 MCKEAG James M 18-39 100 08:42:07 11.49
3175 MCKEAN Ian M 60+ 32 02:08:16 14.97 Bronze
3177 MCKEE Andrew M 50-59 64 03:56:43 16.22 Silver
3176 MCKEE Louise F 50-59 64 04:48:15 13.32 Bronze
3372 MIKULA Ricahrd M 50-59 64 05:03:27 12.65
3379 MILLER Ian M 40-49 64 03:38:46 17.55 Gold
3308 MILLINDER Mark M 18-39 32 02:19:40 13.75 Bronze
3005 MILLING Andrew M 50-59 100 06:36:30 15.13 Bronze
3178 MILLS ian M 50-59 64 04:13:57 15.12 Silver
3179 MILLS BAKER James M 50-59 64 04:47:25 13.36 Bronze
3180 MILLS-BAKER Andrew M 60+ 64 04:48:45 13.3
3378 MONACHIN Kevin M 50-59 64 03:38:46 17.55 Gold
3182 MONGER Robert M 50-59 64 05:05:36 12.57
3183 MOODY peter M 40-49 64 04:23:34 14.57 Bronze
3184 MOORE Christopher M 18-39 64 04:27:35 14.35
3006 MOREHEN Neil M 50-59 100 06:19:37 15.81 Silver
3007 MORRISON Paul M 40-49 100 05:29:29 18.21
3309 MOSS James M 40-49 32 01:54:53 16.71 Silver
3008 MUNSON James M 40-49 100 06:14:25 16.02
3310 MURPHY BRENDAN M 60+ 32 03:57:03 8.1
3186 MURRAY Clare F 40-49 64 05:23:29 11.87 Gold
3187 MYDAT Sheldon M 40-49 64 05:00:38 12.77
3311 NAGY Matthew M <18 32 02:41:01 11.92 Gold
3312 NAGY Joel M <18 32 03:42:54 8.61 #N/A
3188 NAGY Tim M 50-59 64 04:37:34 13.83
3009 NAIRNE James M 50-59 100 06:59:02 14.32 Bronze
3313 NAISMITH Angus M 50-59 32 02:30:14 12.78 Bronze
3314 NARAYAN Shilpa F 40-49 32 03:18:13 9.69
3010 NASH Denys M 50-59 100 08:45:46 11.41
3011 NATHAN Daren M 50-59 100 06:08:16 16.29
3189 NEEDLE Simon M 18-39 64 03:32:33 18.07 Silver
3191 NEIDHARDT Andy M 18-39 64 05:31:44 11.58
3190 NEIDHARDT Matt M 18-39 64 05:31:48 11.57
3192 NESTOROV Veselin M 40-49 64 04:16:08 14.99 Bronze
3315 NEWMAN Drew M 50-59 32 01:59:28 16.07 Silver
3193 NIC DHONNCHA Aedin F 50-59 64 06:07:21 10.45
3012 NICE Andy M 40-49 100 06:16:48 15.92 Gold
3013 NICHOLLS Luke M 18-39 100 07:19:32 13.65
3194 NORRIS Geoff M 50-59 32 02:20:15 13.69 Bronze
3014 NORTHING Sam M 18-39 100 06:21:42 15.72 Silver
3195 NURSE Demi M 50-59 64 04:11:16 15.28 Silver
3196 NWEKE Chike M 18-39 64 05:14:29 12.21 Gold
3015 O’CONNELL Jack M 18-39 100 06:36:03 15.15 Silver
3197 O’DRISCOLL shane M 18-39 64 04:15:25 15.03
3016 O’GORMAN John M 18-39 100 06:30:08 15.38 Bronze
3385 OLIVER Howard M 40-49 32 04:31:38 7.07
3316 ORR Michael M 40-49 32 02:06:02 15.23 Bronze
3199 OSHEA Laura F 18-39 64 04:35:51 13.92
3198 OSHEA Kevin M 18-39 64 04:38:17 13.8
3020 OWEN Steve M 40-49 100 09:08:35 10.94
3200 PACKER Benjamin M 18-39 32 02:54:14 11.02
3317 PANDEY Uday M 40-49 32 03:18:05 9.69
3201 PAPCIAK JAKUB M 40-49 64 03:22:14 18.99 Gold
3021 PARKER Glen M 40-49 100 06:05:50 16.4
3354 PARRISH Kate F 18-39 100 06:53:35 14.51
3318 PASS Mike M 40-49 32 02:58:08 10.78
3023 PATMORE Jo F 40-49 100 08:00:53 12.48
3319 PATRICK ANGELA F 60+ 32 03:57:07 8.1
3202 PAUL Carol F 50-59 64 05:10:55 12.35 Gold
3203 PAVLITZKY Peter M 18-39 64 04:13:38 15.14 Bronze
3344 PEARCE Shannon F 18-39 64 04:37:29 13.84 Bronze
3204 PEARSON Kevin M 50-59 64 04:48:06 13.33 Bronze
3205 PEIRCE Matthew M 18-39 64 03:59:31 16.03 Bronze
3024 PELLIZZONI Fabio M 18-39 100 06:54:14 14.48 Silver
3207 PEMBERTON Phil M 40-49 64 05:01:21 12.74
3206 PEMBERTON Mark M 50-59 64 05:01:41 12.73
3209 PETERS David M 40-49 64 03:56:51 16.21 Silver
3025 PETTIWARD Jim M 40-49 100 06:20:51 15.75 Bronze
3026 PHILBROOK Tim M 40-49 100 06:52:45 14.54 Bronze
3210 PLUMMER Wayne M 18-39 64 05:16:05 12.15
3211 POLLEDRI Antonio M 40-49 64 05:32:51 11.54 Gold
3028 PORTER MARK M 40-49 100 05:37:21 17.79 Gold
3375 PREZESSLAND Stephen M 60+ 64 05:03:43 12.64
3212 PRIOR Joe M 40-49 64 04:02:59 15.8 Bronze
3029 PRIOR Chris M 18-39 64 04:08:10 15.47 Bronze
3030 RAE Clayton M 40-49 64 05:00:14 12.79
3031 RAEBURN Kevin M 40-49 100 07:59:02 12.53
3032 RAINSBURY Kevin M 50-59 100 05:39:58 17.65
3033 RANDALL Ben M 18-39 100 06:36:01 15.15 Bronze
3034 RAWLINSON Simon M 50-59 64 04:10:20 15.34 Silver
3214 RENPHREY Tom M 50-59 64 03:49:57 16.7 Gold
3215 REYNOLDS Robert M 50-59 64 04:12:07 15.23 Silver
3349 RICHARDS Bead M 18-39 64 04:55:52 12.98
3321 RIDOUTT Carl M 40-49 32 03:09:53 10.11
3320 RIDOUTT Lisa F 40-49 32 03:15:56 9.8
3217 ROBERTS Chris M 50-59 64 05:02:00 12.72
3218 ROBERTSON Joseph M 18-39 64 04:45:13 13.46
3219 ROBERTSON David M 50-59 64 05:13:11 12.26
3220 ROBINSON James M 40-49 64 05:15:05 12.19
3361 ROGERS Thomas M 18-39 100 04:37:06 21.65
3222 ROGERS Paul M 60+ 64 04:40:35 13.69
3223 RUSSELL Nick M 40-49 64 04:20:44 14.73 Bronze
3333 RUSZKIEWICZ Ren M 50-59 100 06:47:42 14.72 Bronze
3036 SALT Philip M 50-59 100 07:19:39 13.65 Bronze
3037 SALTER Kevin M 40-49 100 07:07:50 14.02
3224 SANFORD Louis M 18-39 64 03:59:32 16.03 Bronze
3322 SAVILL Michael M 50-59 32 02:07:10 15.1 Silver
3038 SCARLETT Lindsay F 50-59 100 06:59:56 14.29 Silver
3323 SHAANAN Amos M 60+ 32 03:03:43 10.45 Bronze
3365 SHARPE Malcom M 40-49 64 05:18:28 12.06 Gold
3226 SHAW Damon M 40-49 64 05:00:37 12.77
3394 SHAW Kristian M 18-39 100 05:14:37 19.07 Gold
3229 SHORT Virginia F 40-49 64 04:22:04 14.65 Bronze
3228 SHORT Nicholas M 50-59 64 04:22:06 14.65 Bronze
3227 SHORT Neal M 40-49 64 04:46:58 13.38
3231 SIMPSON Paul M 50-59 64 04:12:15 15.22 Silver
3232 SKEPPER Robert M 18-39 64 05:02:46 12.68
3039 SLAFFER Matthew M 18-39 100 06:03:19 16.51 Silver
3040 SMART Kevin M 40-49 100 06:36:33 15.13 Bronze
3234 SMITH Geoffrey M 50-59 32 02:42:13 11.84 Bronze
3324 SMITH gary M 40-49 32 03:08:26 10.19
3325 SMITH Frank M 60+ 32 03:21:56 9.51
3373 SMITH Jeanette F 50-59 32 03:27:58 9.23
3233 SMITH Craig M 50-59 64 03:58:51 16.08 Silver
3042 SMITH Kevin M 40-49 100 06:43:53 14.86 Bronze
3041 SMITH Jason W M 40-49 100 07:07:57 14.02
3043 SMYTH Peter M 50-59 64 04:01:14 15.92 Silver
3235 SOLOMON Paul M 40-49 64 03:49:25 16.74 Silver
3044 SOUTHGATE Helen F 18-39 100 05:35:35 17.88 Gold
3236 SPEAKMAN Christian M 18-39 64 04:02:57 15.81 Bronze
3237 SPRING Ian M 50-59 64 04:53:33 13.08
3362 STANDARD Mark M 40-49 64 04:39:36 13.73
3046 STANDEN Adrian M 40-49 100 05:14:42 19.07
3238 STERN Lucy F 50-59 64 05:53:48 10.85
3047 STEVENS Adrian M 40-49 100 08:17:48 12.05
3239 STREET Barry M 50-59 64 03:37:01 17.69 Gold
3048 STUDLEY Nigel M 50-59 100 08:58:04 11.15
3240 SULLIVAN Gerald M 50-59 64 05:05:26 12.57
3243 SWAN Stephen M 50-59 64 04:01:16 15.92 Silver
3241 SWAN Julie F 50-59 64 06:07:12 10.46
3049 SWANSON Thomas M 18-39 100 06:58:28 14.34 Bronze
3244 SYKES Chris M 50-59 64 04:42:43 13.58
3051 SYMONS Paul M 50-59 100 09:25:36 10.61
3052 TAMPLIN Russell M 50-59 100 05:55:20 16.89 Gold
3246 TAPLIN Mark M 50-59 64 04:09:08 15.41 Silver
3248 TAYLOR Claire F 50-59 32 02:01:08 15.85 Gold
3326 TAYLOR Lauren F 18-39 32 02:28:22 12.94 Bronze
3338 TAYLOR Lindy F 50-59 64 03:46:34 16.95 Gold
3053 THEROND philippe M 50-59 100 06:46:46 14.75 Bronze
3249 THEVENET Ramona F 50-59 64 04:51:28 13.17
3350 THOMAS Lim M 18-39 64 03:59:56 16 Bronze
3250 THOMPSON Gladstone M 50-59 64 05:53:31 10.86
3054 TILEY Darren M 40-49 100 07:51:36 12.72
3352 TISBURY Simon M 50-59 64 04:02:45 15.82 Silver
3252 TOWNSEND Mark M 50-59 64 04:32:00 14.12 Bronze
3254 TRAVERS richard M 50-59 64 06:06:42 10.47
3253 TRAVERS Laura F 40-49 64 06:06:44 10.47
3055 TRAVERS Annabel F 18-39 100 07:44:29 12.92
3056 TREHARNE Sarah F 40-49 100 08:31:51 11.72
3371 TRUPIA Salvatore M 50-59 64 05:03:24 12.66
3327 TUDOR John M 40-49 32 02:23:06 13.42 Bronze
3328 TURLEY Catherine F 50-59 32 02:24:01 13.33 Silver
3334 TYLER David M 50-59 100 04:29:27 22.27 Gold
3359 UGOLT Stuart M 50-59 100 06:16:54 15.92 Gold
3255 UMHOEFER Marc M 50-59 64 04:35:27 13.94 Bronze
3256 UNDERHILL Joanna F 50-59 64 04:47:41 13.35
3057 VAATZ Stephanie F 40-49 100 08:33:45 11.68
3058 VENTER SJ M 40-49 100 05:57:36 16.78
3329 VERUETTE Carmen F 40-49 32 03:04:40 10.4
3258 VICKERS Geoff M 50-59 64 04:53:01 13.11
3259 VIOLLIER Nicolas M 40-49 64 04:38:34 13.78 Bronze
3261 WADDUP Kevin M 50-59 64 04:25:38 14.46 Bronze
3060 WAGNER William M 50-59 100 07:15:53 13.77 Bronze
3061 WAISSMAN Gary M 40-49 100 07:12:42 13.87
3366 WAIVEN Nathan M 40-49 64 04:35:28 13.94
3062 WALKER Guy M 40-49 100 07:54:07 12.66
3263 WALL David M 18-39 64 03:42:40 17.25 Silver
3369 WARD Mark M 40-49 64 03:49:47 16.71 Silver
3264 WARD Ben M 40-49 64 04:42:50 13.58
3065 WARD Mark M 50-59 100 07:47:37 12.83
3265 WARNER Simon M 40-49 64 05:36:22 11.42
3066 WARREN Neil M 40-49 100 06:36:49 15.12
3384 WATERS Eoin M 18-39 64 04:28:04 14.32
3266 WATERS Tom M 18-39 64 04:28:07 14.32
3067 WATSON Lee M 40-49 100 07:12:45 13.86
3376 WEIDMANN Stephan M 40-49 64 04:17:12 14.93 Bronze
3068 WELTON Danielle F 18-39 100 07:37:16 13.12
3387 WHEELHOUSE Katherine F 18-39 32 02:48:36 11.39
3267 WHISKERD David M 60+ 64 04:31:55 14.12 Silver
3268 WHITE Kevin M 50-59 64 05:43:14 11.19
3269 WHITE Michelle F 40-49 64 05:43:18 11.19 Gold
3337 WHITE Oliver M 18-39 100 07:25:45 13.46
3069 WHITTAKER Neill M 18-39 100 06:58:23 14.34
3271 WHITTINGTON Tracey F 40-49 64 07:18:11 8.76
3070 WILKINS Darrell M 40-49 100 05:35:35 17.88
3330 WILKINSON Andrew M 18-39 32 03:20:24 9.58
3335 WILKINSON Geoffrey M 50-59 100 06:39:41 15.01 Silver
3331 WILLIAMS Jon M 18-39 32 02:44:07 11.7
3272 WILLIAMS David M 50-59 64 05:23:52 11.86
3071 WILLIAMS Paul M 50-59 100 06:59:52 14.29 Silver
3072 WIMPENNY Ian M 18-39 100 05:43:21 17.47 Gold
3073 WINDUST Paul M 60+ 100 07:19:29 13.65
3274 WINES mark M 40-49 64 05:29:01 11.67 Gold
3332 WISE Michael M 60+ 32 01:58:49 16.16 Gold
3276 WOOD janet F 50-59 64 04:42:00 13.62
3275 WOOD Antony M 50-59 64 04:42:01 13.62
3370 WOOWARD Duncan M 40-49 100 06:22:42 15.68
3277 WYNN Richard M 40-49 64 04:14:08 15.11 Bronze
3278 XENOS Konstantinos M 18-39 64 03:42:31 17.26 Silver
3279 YOUNG Stephen M 50-59 64 05:59:18 10.69
3280 YOUNG Ben M 18-39 64 06:10:40 10.36 Gold
3281 ZGLOBISZ Maciej M 18-39 64 03:17:10 19.48 Gold
3336 Richard M 50-59 100 06:39:41 15.01 Silver
JOSEPH Janine F 50-59 64 04:36:21 13.91