Hertfordshire 100 2020 Results

Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Distance (Miles) Chip Time Age Category Award
556 . LL Male 64 04:48:23.20 18-39
2700 Abacan Abel Male 100 10:18:08.41 40-49
349 Abbott Philip Male 100 07:55:34.47 40-49
731 Abramson Madeleine Female 32 02:44:40.50 40-49
399 adams chris Male 100 06:57:06.88 60+ Gold
478 Adams Ken Male 64 05:38:09.02 60+
296 Adler Ben Male 64 04:18:49.40 18-39 Bronze
573 Albany-Ward John Male 64 04:55:44.19 50-59
209 Allan Matthew Male 100 07:40:58.72 40-49
486 Allen barbie Female 64 03:33:37.33 40-49 Gold
712 Allen Lydia Female 32 02:42:42.99 40-49
638 Amstad Ian Male 64 04:27:36.16 50-59 Bronze
274 Arneaud Simeon Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
357 Arrowsmith James Male 100 07:39:51.45 40-49
414 Ashton Chris Male 100 07:48:16.72 50-59
643 Ashton Mike Male 64 05:27:55.50 50-59
718 Ashurst Ian Male 32 02:41:18.28 60+ Bronze
460 Ashwin Joy Female 32 02:55:15.02 60+ Bronze
568 Atuah Kofi Male 64 05:15:42.48 40-49
501 Audhlam-gardiner Nici Female 64 04:34:01.19 40-49
740 Ayeyemi Morayo Female 32 dNF 50-59 #VALUE!
528 Bacon Philip Male 64 05:40:03.77 50-59
720 Baggott Richard Male 32 02:37:04.48 18-39
644 Bailes Caroline Female 64 05:27:58.00 50-59
376 Bailey Clive Male 100 08:42:00.30 50-59
745 Baird Alex Female 32 01:57:11.93 18-39 Bronze
744 Baird Jen Female 32 dNF 40-49 #VALUE!
669 baker paul Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
710 Baker Jan Female 32 02:50:12.01 50-59
446 Baldock Steve Male 64 04:17:45.66 60+ Silver
583 Ball Lucy Female 64 04:43:25.93 18-39
271 Bamford Peter Male 100 07:31:02.70 60+ Bronze
732 Barber Ian Male 32 02:20:33.97 60+ Silver
733 Barber Kathryn Female 32 02:20:34.46 50-59 Bronze
730 Barber James Male 32 02:20:37.21 18-39
734 Barnes Derek Male 32 03:14:16.49 18-39
714 Barnes-Davies Simon Male 32 02:28:04.23 50-59 Bronze
756 barone daniele Male 32 02:16:31.97 18-39 Bronze
538 Barrett Adam Male 64 06:00:48.81 18-39
618 Bates David Male 64 DNF 60+ #VALUE!
651 Battams Paul Male 64 03:16:17.55 40-49 Gold
472 Batten Lee Male 64 05:30:05.24 50-59
2717 Bayjoo Tariq Male 100 09:30:30.83 40-49
451 Bayles Neil Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
309 Bayliss Paul Male 64 05:01:02.20 40-49
563 Beard Caroline Female 64 05:39:14.77 50-59
610 Bedford Claire Female 64 04:01:58.07 40-49 Silver
2780 Bedwell-Smith Sue Female 64 06:18:48.08 50-59
646 Berg Robert Male 64 06:52:15.39 60+
398 Bernie Jules Male 100 05:55:11.04 40-49 Gold
313 Betts Mark Male 100 07:52:10.73 18-39
634 Bingham Daniel Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
294 Birch-James Tony Male 100 07:52:31.97 50-59
543 Bishop Paul Male 64 05:45:42.77 50-59
391 Blane Peter Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
2905 Bond Chris Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
715 Bond Dan Male 32 02:47:05.51 40-49
660 Bonner Nick Male 64 04:30:01.42 40-49
690 Boorer Matthew Male 32 02:31:57.47 40-49
555 Borg Victor Male 64 04:46:49.94 60+ Bronze
2811 Boyle Martin Male 100 08:52:29.88 60+
303 Brady Michael Male 64 04:38:51.43 40-49
302 Brady William Male 64 04:38:52.43 <18 Gold
499 Bramley Paul Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
257 Branagan Martin Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
229 Brandon Nick Male 100 06:59:18.89 40-49 Bronze
415 Brocklehurst Andrew Male 100 07:48:18.98 50-59
419 Brookes Samuel Male 100 08:39:41.50 18-39
261 Broucher Lorela Female 100 06:16:23.58 40-49 Gold
445 Brown James Male 64 05:18:46.49 18-39
2800 Brown Jon Male 100 09:18:00.86 50-59
280 BROWN RACHEL Female 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
572 Brown Chris Male 64 04:19:54.65 40-49 Bronze
682 Brown Helen Female 32 03:08:55.53 50-59
2866 Browning Allen Male 100 06:38:10.36 50-59 Silver
204 Brunt Nigel Male 100 07:07:24.41 50-59 Bronze
202 Brunt Carol-Anne Female 100 07:07:26.91 40-49 Bronze
225 Bryan Peter Male 64 05:27:56.70 60+
3256 Bryan Glen Male 64 05:14:32.98 18-39
674 Bucek Patrick Male 64 04:35:47.92 40-49
267 Buenaventura John Male 100 06:33:56.86 50-59 Gold
598 Bunn Nick Male 64 04:46:12.13 40-49
617 Burgess Natasha Female 64 06:26:12.09 18-39
547 Burke Daniel Male 64 05:16:05.97 50-59
424 Burns Peter Male 100 07:15:46.17 50-59 Bronze
416 Burton Tom Male 100 08:25:10.52 40-49
487 Buss Richard Male 64 05:03:02.15 18-39
492 C Danny Male 64 05:03:04.46 18-39
580 Calef Phillip Male 64 04:43:38.18 40-49
498 Cameron Lindsay Female 32 03:19:55.55 18-39
457 Camilleri Gavin Male 64 03:58:29.87 40-49 Silver
273 Campbell David Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
685 Campbell Adam Male 32 02:53:16.25 50-59
371 Capon Stephen Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
331 Caris-Harris Katherine Female 100 07:26:08.94 40-49
423 Carr Dan Male 100 07:15:45.18 40-49
502 Carter Alison Female 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
565 Caulfield Chris Male 64 04:26:11.91 40-49 Bronze
620 Celovic Denis Male 32 01:56:37.42 40-49 Silver
262 chadwick ashley Male 100 05:58:11.80 18-39 Gold
325 Challice Rob Male 100 07:27:53.19 50-59
351 Chandler Andrew Male 100 07:27:03.94 60+ Bronze
246 Charles-Barclay Reece Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
298 clark robert Male 100 06:14:43.55 40-49 Gold
3254 Clarke Richard Male 64 05:16:07.48 18-39
599 Clarke Emily Female 64 05:35:58.55 18-39
564 Clayton Steve Male 64 05:39:07.78 50-59
453 Clements John Male 64 05:17:46.98 50-59
283 Cliff Papot Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
206 Clifford Selina Female 100 06:33:54.10 18-39 Bronze
724 COLBERT LEN Male 32 02:34:59.98 60+ Silver
403 Colclough Jon Male 100 05:58:06.30 50-59 Gold
284 collier Jack Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
736 Collins James Male 32 dNF 40-49 #VALUE!
426 Collinson Dan Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
217 Collyer Richard Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
335 Constable Jamie Male 100 07:23:05.43 50-59 Bronze
2718 Conway Lance Male 100 08:29:34.49 50-59
658 Cook Marion Female 64 05:28:59.25 50-59
203 Cooper Chris Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
207 Cooper Tim Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
625 Cooper George Male 64 05:16:40.99 60+
406 Costello Diarmuid Male 64 05:20:37.48 50-59
676 Cottrell Lynne Female 32 03:06:36.03 50-59
698 Courtney Sandra Female 32 03:20:54.81 40-49
300 Cox Julian Male 100 08:03:43.43 50-59
315 Cox Ryan Male 100 09:06:51.86 18-39
222 Cox Jacky Female 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
504 Cox Gary Male 64 05:48:58.03 50-59
707 Creighton Moira Female 32 dNF 50-59 #VALUE!
708 Creighton Richard Male 32 dNF 60+ #VALUE!
2602 Crowther Mark Male 100 06:22:05.59 50-59 Gold
600 Cullen Martin Male 64 05:36:03.27 50-59
338 Cullingford David Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
480 Culshaw David Male 64 04:53:48.94 40-49
299 Cunningham David Male 100 06:20:18.02 50-59 Gold
561 Curtin Anthony Male 64 06:05:41.84 60+
520 Cusworth Pete Male 64 04:53:15.14 50-59
475 Cutler Steve Male 64 03:57:04.11 50-59 Silver
395 Dalton Joe Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
616 Darnbrough Edward Male 64 06:26:08.34 18-39
569 Dauncey Guy Male 64 05:22:19.25 40-49
567 Dauncey James Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
433 Davies Jack Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
631 Davies Dylan Male 64 04:35:40.18 40-49
479 Davies Hywel Male 64 04:57:39.21 50-59
601 Davis Clive Male 64 05:27:28.75 50-59
519 Davis Lee Male 64 05:31:35.26 50-59
324 de Nick Male 100 07:53:40.73 40-49
2842 Deller Sean Male 64 08:11:44.95 18-39
3224 Delorenzo -Waters Matthew Male 64 05:18:59.23 18-39
269 deniz kemal Male 100 08:26:19.78 18-39
750 Deudon Kevin Male 32 02:43:12.50 60+ Bronze
462 Devereux Amy Female 64 06:45:57.12 18-39
592 Dickins Ian Male 64 05:44:29.02 50-59
224 Dinsdale Christopher Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
509 Dooks Sam Male 64 04:32:59.90 40-49
642 Dowling Sarah Female 64 05:42:46.71 50-59
276 Downing Sarah Female 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
277 Downing Andrew Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
518 Doyle Russell Male 64 05:31:35.26 40-49
607 Dryer Greg Male 64 04:41:24.68 50-59 Bronze
247 Dugdale David Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
689 Dumont Joseph Male 32 02:25:35.73 40-49 Bronze
613 Dunn Christopher Male 64 04:31:51.66 18-39
484 Dyble Chantal Female 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
255 Earp Alan Male 100 10:16:06.45 60+
321 Ebdon John Male 100 08:08:33.49 40-49
390 Elliott Pete Male 100 06:43:40.11 18-39 Bronze
289 Elliott Neil Male 100 08:19:22.47 40-49
240 Ellis James Male 100 05:53:35.26 40-49 Gold
560 Ellis Micky Female 64 06:05:39.13 60+
434 Elms Phil Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
725 Esmailji Murtaza Male 32 dNF 18-39 #VALUE!
270 Espir Freya Female 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
581 Evans Bobby Male 64 04:29:02.41 50-59 Bronze
713 Evans Sarah Female 32 02:42:41.49 50-59 Bronze
717 Evans Sarah Female 32 dNF 50-59 #VALUE!
297 Everest Nicholas Male 100 06:14:46.57 40-49 Gold
359 Ezel Kamran Male 100 07:39:01.46 40-49
312 Fade James Male 100 07:52:12.23 18-39
753 Fallart Adrian Male 32 dNF 50-59 #VALUE!
709 Family Tudor Male 32 dNF 40-49 #VALUE!
630 Farnhill James Male 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
557 Farrell Niall Male 64 05:47:28.78 50-59
695 Filan Liz Female 32 03:04:27.53 40-49
216 Finn Mark Male 100 06:51:37.38 40-49 Bronze
386 Finnigan Paul Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
332 Firth James Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
341 Fitz-Poole Olivia Female 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
577 Fonnereau Julia Male 64 04:47:37.94 50-59
536 Foord Nick Male 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
322 Forrest Robin Male 100 07:22:30.68 40-49
677 Forrest Troy Male 32 02:07:19.19 18-39 Bronze
678 Forrest Kathy Female 32 02:07:28.94 50-59 Silver
548 Forster Fiona Female 64 04:58:50.97 18-39
412 Fowler David Male 100 07:02:10.39 60+ Silver
517 Francis Mick Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
285 Franklin Dave Male 100 06:04:39.06 50-59 Gold
596 Franklyn Tom Male 64 05:12:21.23 18-39
597 Franklyn Martyn Male 64 05:39:08.52 60+
579 Freire Mark Male 64 04:28:35.66 40-49 Bronze
647 French Charlotte Female 64 05:56:20.05 50-59
696 Frias Sintya Female 32 dNF 18-39 #VALUE!
602 Friend Martin Male 64 05:05:01.45 50-59
448 Fromson Bernard Male 100 DNF 60+ #VALUE!
286 Frost Mark Male 100 06:04:36.82 50-59 Gold
208 Frost Iain Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
413 Fuller Matt Male 100 09:10:41.39 40-49
328 Funnell Will Male 100 07:48:41.92 18-39
2711 Fyson Stuart Male 64 04:16:39.90 40-49 Bronze
575 Gabriel Stanley Male 64 03:44:26.60 18-39 Silver
393 Galezowski Alex Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
3114 Gallaway Brent Male 64 05:26:41.24 18-39
652 Garrett Rose Male 64 05:57:41.30 <18 Gold
654 Garrett Edward Male 64 05:57:42.55 40-49
2661 Garrett Liam Male 64 08:28:20.48 18-39
2874 Gazzi Dino Male 100 07:41:50.48 50-59
456 Geldard Andrew Male 64 05:31:48.76 40-49
595 Gerard Pierre-FraníëŒ_ois Male 64 05:19:05.50 40-49
288 Gilbey Paul Male 100 08:19:31.52 40-49
372 Gill Todd Male 100 07:26:51.45 18-39
353 Goold Robin Male 100 07:34:59.69 40-49
421 Goss Jon Male 100 08:32:11.27 40-49
542 Goulson Neil Male 64 05:45:46.27 60+
657 Gourley Jo Female 64 05:31:45.01 50-59
388 Green Liz Female 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
661 Green Ian Male 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
662 Green Laurence Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
2739 Greenwood Anja Female 64 04:50:35.94 40-49
466 Griffiths Kevin Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
2901 Groves Patrick Male 100 07:12:37.16 50-59 Bronze
687 Gutteridge Davina Female 32 03:16:17.55 50-59
589 Guy Dayle Male 64 04:08:39.13 40-49 Bronze
422 Hall David Male 100 05:38:45.01 50-59 Gold
253 Hall Martin Male 100 07:29:14.20 50-59
471 Hall Sandra Female 32 03:07:51.29 50-59
469 Hall Katie Female 64 05:41:23.78 18-39
470 Hall Jessica Female 64 05:41:48.02 18-39
380 Hallett David Male 100 08:41:53.86 50-59
310 Halliday Gavin Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
258 Hancock Paul Male 100 07:48:29.47 60+ Bronze
249 Hand Colin Male 100 07:52:43.72 40-49
496 Hanlon Tobias Male 64 09:49:55.94 18-39
383 Hann Jack Male 100 07:55:21.48 18-39
435 Hardy Thomas Male 100 09:10:36.41 18-39
454 Harris Mark Male 64 04:48:16.68 40-49
603 Harris Ed Male 64 05:04:07.72 50-59
382 Hart Steven Male 100 05:37:19.50 40-49 Gold
259 Harvey Martin Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
755 Harvey Richard Male 32 02:20:14.95 60+ Silver
356 Hathaway Alan Male 100 07:38:59.71 40-49
389 Hatton James Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
529 Hawker Nick Male 64 04:23:46.90 18-39
576 Hawkes Richie Male 64 04:19:56.89 40-49 Bronze
441 Haynes Owen Male 100 07:17:00.16 18-39
2799 Hayward Ali Female 100 08:40:19.62 40-49
680 Heather Joe Male 32 02:15:07.20 0 #N/A
681 Heather John Male 32 03:01:16.53 50-59
679 Heather Rebecca Female 32 03:01:19.53 18-39
404 Hemming Jon Male 100 05:58:42.05 50-59 Gold
586 Hennigan Paul Male 64 04:17:20.40 40-49 Bronze
541 Higgins Pat Male 64 05:45:44.78 60+
494 Hillcoat Hunter Male 64 04:12:25.41 50-59 Silver
493 Hillcoat Fraser Male 64 04:12:26.13 40-49 Bronze
513 Hines Jack Male 64 04:48:18.19 40-49
348 Hobbs Gordon Male 100 05:37:15.01 50-59 Gold
218 HOBBS Heather Female 100 06:52:55.38 50-59 Silver
243 Hodges Darren Male 64 03:25:18.81 40-49 Gold
3126 Hodges Nicholas Male 64 04:46:08.69 40-49
440 Honn Garrett Male 100 09:04:33.09 50-59
737 Hood Lindsey Male 32 02:17:33.47 40-49 Bronze
666 Horton Mark Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
604 Houghton Rob Male 64 05:42:05.28 50-59
629 Houlihan Justin Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
410 howell andrew Male 100 08:16:13.56 40-49
481 Howell Andy Male 64 04:48:25.19 40-49
533 Howes Robert Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
549 Hoyle David Male 64 04:15:33.14 60+ Silver
683 huckstep paul Male 32 02:00:35.19 40-49 Silver
743 Hughes Annie Female 32 03:24:52.81 18-39
742 Hughes Susan Female 32 03:24:54.81 18-39
554 Hurle Dave Male 64 05:01:38.81 60+ Bronze
2763 Hutchings Lawrence Male 64 05:33:36.47 50-59
400 Ireland David Male 100 09:10:39.40 50-59
727 Irving Tony Male 32 02:43:51.48 60+ Bronze
619 ISHERWOOD Marc Male 64 05:46:38.29 40-49
365 Islam Muhammed Male 100 09:10:37.37 40-49
2696 Jackson Kevin Male 100 06:27:46.04 50-59 Gold
505 Jahir Shamin Male 64 05:49:00.28 40-49
2857 James Mitchell Male 100 06:54:04.90 18-39 Bronze
231 Jarvis Mark Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
637 Jeewa Naadir Male 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
307 Jenkins Simon Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
584 Jewiss Michael Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
429 Jones antony Male 100 06:45:39.62 50-59 Silver
385 Jones Chris Male 100 07:17:51.17 50-59 Bronze
716 joyce john Male 32 01:45:34.85 50-59 Gold
648 Keane Marcus Male 64 05:53:08.29 50-59
346 Kedge Louise Female 100 07:21:52.36 18-39
439 Kellaway Rob Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
263 Kelly Connor Male 100 08:42:41.31 50-59
546 Kelly Sean Male 64 05:16:09.49 50-59
532 Kersh Daniel Male 64 05:09:10.97 50-59
306 Kilbride Mark Male 100 06:54:04.14 40-49 Bronze
304 Kilbride Karen Female 100 09:47:24.70 40-49
447 King Daniel Male 100 06:48:11.62 40-49 Bronze
649 Kinsey Colin Male 64 05:46:06.79 18-39
688 Kitchener Tim Male 32 02:25:37.67 50-59 Bronze
394 Kleining Sabine Female 100 08:52:07.06 50-59
347 Knight Paul Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
608 Knight Adrian Male 64 06:14:42.32 50-59
377 Kolomiyets Pavlo Male 64 03:27:50.32 18-39 Gold
551 Kuang Chuan Male 64 05:14:58.48 40-49
278 Lad Amit Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
624 Lambert Stephen Male 64 05:15:42.74 50-59
463 Lambert Ian Male 64 06:45:54.62 50-59
489 Lambrou Tony Male 32 02:55:12.27 50-59
329 Langford Steve Male 100 07:54:46.45 50-59
268 langridge lee Male 100 08:26:20.03 18-39
611 lawrence nathan Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
663 Lee Guy Male 32 03:17:20.31 50-59
458 Lee Simon Male 64 05:08:07.48 40-49
238 Leeson Scott Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
570 Lemon Richard Male 64 05:22:18.00 40-49
628 Leow Nicole Female 64 05:04:46.21 18-39
612 Liddle Simon Male 64 04:31:54.17 18-39
545 Lilley Nick Male 64 05:16:07.72 50-59
352 linehan kevin Male 100 07:19:55.17 50-59 Bronze
728 Lofthouse Nick Male 32 02:39:42.25 50-59 Bronze
550 Lovatt Penny Female 64 05:56:17.80 50-59
670 Mababa Darwin Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
508 macfarlane john Male 64 05:04:24.48 50-59
292 Manak Manjit Male 100 07:52:32.72 50-59
511 Mangelshot Kimberley Female 64 04:47:34.94 40-49
512 Mangelshot Larry Male 64 04:47:36.20 50-59
402 Mangera Ahmed Male 64 05:20:36.25 18-39
461 Manson Julie Female 64 05:25:25.49 50-59
239 Marriott Dan Male 100 07:06:56.09 40-49 Bronze
362 Marshall Ryan Male 100 07:50:38.97 18-39
495 MARSHALL David Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
361 Marshalll Chris Male 100 06:10:14.58 50-59 Gold
449 Mason Claire Female 100 08:36:49.54 18-39
553 Matthews Danny Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
474 McCausland William Male 64 05:34:29.52 18-39
729 McGaw Sarah Female 32 02:20:35.96 18-39
684 McGlenn Laurence Male 32 02:53:16.21 50-59
656 Mcgoldrick Valerie Female 64 06:14:04.08 50-59
370 McGrath Daniel Male 100 07:10:06.40 18-39
369 McGrath John Male 100 07:10:07.41 60+ Silver
701 McHale Ian Male 32 02:33:13.23 60+ Silver
510 mckean ian Male 64 04:43:17.18 60+ Bronze
525 Mckee Andy Male 64 05:18:14.74 50-59
438 McManus Callum Male 100 08:00:34.50 18-39
282 Megevand Elisabeth Female 64 05:04:21.46 40-49
344 Metcalfe Richard Male 100 06:49:51.36 50-59 Silver
467 Mewett Paul Male 64 DNF 60+ #VALUE!
622 Miller Ian Male 64 04:30:00.40 50-59 Bronze
516 Milosz Marcin Male 64 04:44:45.42 40-49
287 Minchin Richard Male 100 08:19:30.02 40-49
2690 Mitchell Neil Male 64 03:44:55.34 50-59 Gold
665 mitchell jamie Male 64 06:14:04.57 40-49
671 Mitchell Michael Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
621 Monaghan Kevin Male 64 04:26:50.16 50-59 Bronze
455 Moorcroft Sam Male 64 05:03:03.97 18-39
593 Moore Adam Male 64 05:44:26.53 50-59
220 Morgan Chris Male 100 05:51:54.78 18-39 Gold
405 Morgan Paul Male 100 06:30:21.86 50-59 Gold
221 Morgan Geoff Male 100 08:38:13.05 60+
752 Mott Maxine Female 32 03:53:43.86 60+
530 Moxley Carl Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
431 Moye edward Male 100 09:12:51.36 18-39
432 Moye Alistair Male 100 09:12:53.59 50-59
748 Mueller Lena Female 32 03:25:17.77 40-49
408 Munson Jim Male 100 06:13:00.57 40-49 Gold
360 Murphy Darren Male 100 07:39:52.21 40-49
667 Murray Peter Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
345 Nairn Holly Female 100 07:21:51.69 18-39
483 Nairne James Male 64 04:05:25.63 50-59 Silver
2761 Needle Simon Male 100 06:44:43.12 18-39 Bronze
301 Newbon Sid Male 100 08:03:41.99 50-59
358 Newman Nick Male 100 07:42:01.46 40-49
339 NICHOLAS PHILIP Male 100 DNF 60+ #VALUE!
318 Nichols Peter Male 100 07:17:16.36 50-59 Bronze
275 Nightingale Sam Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
635 Nightingale Peter Male 64 05:40:09.75 50-59
473 Nolan Edward Male 64 05:38:09.02 18-39
650 Novi Nick Male 64 05:52:46.54 40-49
248 O’Brien Conor Male 64 04:34:55.92 60+ Silver
363 O’Conner Matthew Male 100 07:50:05.46 50-59
401 O’Connor Brian Male 100 05:56:27.05 50-59 Gold
210 OäóÁí_ŒÈConnor Paul Male 100 08:46:36.31 40-49
2822 Oaks Dion Male 100 07:55:32.24 40-49
741 Oladipo Dola Female 32 DNF 40-49
420 oldfield doug Female 100 08:25:12.56 40-49
379 Oliveri Anthony Male 100 09:16:34.64 18-39
623 Olney Richard Male 64 05:15:43.23 50-59
226 Osborne Martin Male 100 07:12:16.65 18-39
626 Osbourne Samantha Female 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
252 Osobe Bayo Male 100 09:23:55.62 50-59
739 Owoeye Kemi Female 32 dNF 40-49 #VALUE!
235 Oykener Ahmet Male 100 09:47:20.91 50-59
539 Packer Ben Male 64 06:00:50.05 18-39
425 Page Gareth Male 100 09:10:32.84 18-39
699 Panton Nigel Male 32 03:53:50.60 60+
236 Parkes Matthew Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
537 Pasonage Ben Male 64 06:00:51.56 18-39
552 Pavey Stuart Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
343 Pearce Toby Male 100 08:00:54.98 40-49
354 Peirce Matthew Male 100 07:34:57.44 18-39
468 Pelley Martin Male 64 04:39:56.92 40-49
526 Peters David Male 64 05:18:18.48 40-49
2653 Pettit Andy Male 32 02:28:41.11 50-59
428 Philippou Philip Male 64 05:03:15.46 50-59
514 Phillips Nick Male 64 04:34:39.92 50-59 Bronze
524 Phillips Chris Male 64 05:40:03.27 50-59
490 Pichelski Richard Male 32 02:55:09.27 60+ Bronze
491 Pichelski Lorraine Female 32 02:55:12.52 50-59
2875 Pickles Simon Male 100 06:56:45.35 40-49 Gold
2776 Piesley Geoffery Male 64 06:18:45.84 50-59
291 Porter Mark Male 100 06:14:31.82 50-59 Gold
2788 Pratchett Clair Female 32 05:17:04.69 50-59
452 PRICE TIM Male 100 07:06:28.15 60+ Silver
214 Pulford Nick Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
566 quartly daniel Male 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
260 Quinn Alan Male 100 06:43:14.11 40-49 Bronze
411 Rabinowitz Jason Male 100 08:16:09.51 50-59
686 Randall Owen Male 32 03:16:21.28 18-39
223 Rataj Greg Male 100 08:43:33.54 50-59
237 Raymen David Male 64 03:25:29.56 40-49 Gold
668 Read Nick Male 32 02:10:58.19 40-49 Bronze
606 Read Paul Male 64 04:41:24.18 18-39
244 reed martin Male 100 07:26:04.69 50-59
531 Reed George Male 64 05:36:50.76 60+
746 Ren Bin Male 32 dNF 18-39 #VALUE!
515 Rider Steve Male 64 04:44:58.94 60+ Bronze
672 Roberts Richard Male 64 DNF 60+ #VALUE!
444 Robertson Matthew Male 100 06:29:57.35 18-39 Silver
326 Robertson Ian Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
749 Robertson David Male 32 03:25:18.02 50-59
721 Robertson Abbe Female 32 dNF 40-49 #VALUE!
697 Rodriguez Fernando Male 32 dNF 50-59 #VALUE!
605 Rogers Rosie Female 64 05:42:00.03 50-59
427 Rosa Fabio Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
464 Rosier Paul Male 64 05:30:47.01 40-49
340 Rossington Adam Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
497 Roullier Samantha Female 64 09:49:55.91 18-39
387 Rutledge Harry Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
540 Ryan Raymond Male 64 06:25:11.09 40-49
488 Sabri Salim Male 64 05:56:18.80 50-59
675 Sachdeva Himanshu Male 32 04:46:04.45 40-49
735 Savin Irina Female 32 03:14:18.79 18-39
211 Sayer Gabriel Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
355 Scarlett Lindsay Female 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
233 Schwarz Rob Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
320 Scott Joel Male 100 05:39:48.52 40-49 Gold
290 Searle Richard Male 64 04:55:44.70 60+ Bronze
636 seeley graham Male 64 05:16:02.74 60+
571 shackle robert Male 64 05:42:12.01 50-59
693 Sharpe Robert Male 32 03:14:54.05 40-49
588 Shaw Ben Male 64 06:26:47.58 40-49
443 sheen paul Male 100 05:34:53.51 50-59 Gold
407 Sherrard Conor Male 100 06:26:07.34 18-39 Silver
350 sherrard colin Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
436 simkins daniel Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
314 Simpson Gary Male 100 07:03:03.15 50-59 Bronze
632 Simpson Jeremy Male 32 04:35:46.17 40-49
241 Sinclair Jamie Male 100 07:27:01.19 40-49
293 Singh Navtej Male 100 07:52:32.97 50-59
213 Slater Peter Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
503 Smart Kevin Male 64 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
706 Smart David Male 32 02:36:10.49 60+ Silver
250 smith Philip Male 64 05:27:59.51 60+
2862 Smith Craig Male 100 05:44:11.71 50-59 Gold
201 Smith David Male 100 06:49:38.88 40-49 Bronze
384 Smith Ben Male 100 07:55:55.98 18-39
256 Smith Jay Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
585 Smith Tom Male 64 03:29:56.57 40-49 Gold
523 smith maddison Male 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
692 Smith Paul Male 32 03:16:12.29 50-59
691 Smith Jeanette Female 32 03:16:15.30 50-59
704 Smith Sam Male 32 dNF 40-49 #VALUE!
450 Sogrowiczuk Ryan Male 100 08:36:55.09 18-39
305 Somerset Tracie Female 100 09:47:26.14 50-59
366 SOSNOWSKI GRZEGORZ Male 100 06:04:38.31 60+ Gold
534 Sperry Ian Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
333 Spiess Kevin Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
264 Spindler Alex Male 100 08:37:53.31 50-59
266 Spindler Kevin Male 100 09:39:07.39 50-59
265 Spindler Gary Male 100 09:39:19.38 50-59
506 spinks robert Male 32 03:14:05.55 50-59
279 Spokes Stuart Male 100 DNF 60+ #VALUE!
215 Spowart Jonathan Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
311 Spyrou Pete Male 100 06:39:32.86 18-39 Bronze
500 Stafford Sarah Female 64 04:34:02.40 40-49
3228 Starling Wayne Male 64 06:44:44.61 40-49
459 Steel Catherine Female 64 05:25:25.75 40-49
281 Stevens Lewis Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
308 Stoddart Andrew Male 100 08:22:13.02 50-59
2821 Stokoe Richard Male 100 06:50:55.08 40-49 Bronze
507 Sullivan Mandy Female 32 03:13:58.54 50-59
673 SULLIVAN Liz Male 64 05:07:34.72 40-49
754 Szollosiova Diana Female 32 03:15:05.05 18-39
396 Tackaberry Chris Male 100 06:15:28.33 50-59 Gold
336 Tapp Nicholas Male 64 05:42:18.03 50-59
337 Tapp Stuart Male 100 08:10:15.01 40-49
254 Taylor Emily Female 100 06:56:47.10 40-49 Bronze
418 Taylor Jason Male 100 DNF 40-49 #VALUE!
659 Taylor CLAIRE Female 64 05:29:01.26 50-59
3235 Taylor Martin John Male 64 05:31:40.50 60+
2754 Taylor Philip Male 64 06:14:44.28 50-59
3239 Taylor-Neal Domonique Female 64 05:31:37.94 18-39
609 Teacher Carole Female 64 06:14:40.07 50-59
627 Teng Fei Male 64 04:11:15.89 18-39 Bronze
437 therond philippe Male 100 07:30:35.44 50-59
719 Thevenet Ramona Female 32 02:37:08.24 60+ Silver
591 Thomas Nick Male 64 05:44:21.80 50-59
2646 Thomas Paul Male 64 07:18:40.63 50-59
535 Thomas Wayne Male 64 DNF 60+ #VALUE!
594 Thompson Ian Male 64 05:44:28.03 50-59
477 Thornhill Ric Male 64 05:31:18.50 50-59
522 Tophill Samantha Female 64 05:22:01.74 50-59
378 Tourbassova Alexandra Female 100 08:38:59.05 18-39
485 townsend mark Male 64 04:35:25.43 50-59 Bronze
242 Toyer Michael Male 100 07:10:05.15 40-49
245 Treacy Philip Male 100 07:59:08.24 60+
234 Tucker Calvin Male 100 09:47:25.20 50-59
614 Tullett James Male 64 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
711 Turley Catherine Female 32 02:50:11.77 50-59
645 Turner Stuart Male 64 04:09:22.63 40-49 Bronze
703 Ueda Yui Female 32 03:25:25.31 18-39
702 Ueda Akihiro Male 32 03:25:27.31 18-39
751 Unknown Naomie Female 32 dNF 40-49 #VALUE!
319 Varney Hugo Male 100 07:22:49.17 40-49
476 Vaux Alan Male 64 07:00:20.89 60+
615 wacholder steven Male 64 07:50:17.93 50-59
227 Wagenaar Ben Male 100 07:18:53.35 40-49
327 Wagner William Male 100 07:58:37.23 50-59
212 Walker Drew Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
317 Wallace Simon Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
633 Walton Tim Male 64 04:39:20.92 18-39
2850 Ward Peter Male 100 07:32:45.65 18-39
639 Ward Robert Male 64 05:12:31.49 40-49
640 Ward Chris Male 64 05:15:33.98 40-49
655 Ward Neil Male 64 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
397 Warne Kevin Male 100 05:55:14.29 40-49 Gold
409 Warren Neil Male 100 09:10:36.09 40-49
219 Watson Robert Male 100 06:52:52.64 50-59 Silver
392 Webb Daniel Male 100 06:43:48.86 18-39 Bronze
2687 Weiss Paul Male 64 05:16:08.48 50-59
582 Wells Richard Male 64 04:28:42.40 50-59 Bronze
641 Wells Keith Male 64 05:42:43.77 60+
747 Wells Lisa Female 32 dNF 18-39 #VALUE!
316 West Chris Male 100 06:49:51.36 60+ Gold
465 Whiskerd David Male 64 04:35:20.67 60+ Silver
2644 Whitaker Ross Male 100 05:53:28.54 18-39 Gold
228 White Oliver Male 100 08:12:47.25 18-39
272 White Mark Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
664 White Paul Male 64 04:33:18.42 40-49
559 white michelle Female 64 06:20:55.09 40-49
558 White Kevin Male 64 06:20:59.34 50-59
700 Wiggins Pamela Female 32 03:37:37.58 60+
521 Wilkins Kevin Male 64 04:53:12.45 40-49
364 Williams Adrian Male 100 07:18:26.16 50-59 Bronze
342 Williams Gwyn Male 100 08:00:55.98 50-59
574 Williams Darren Male 64 03:50:16.63 50-59 Gold
251 Wilson Maureen Female 64 05:28:05.49 50-59
323 wilson cliff Male 100 DNF 50-59 #VALUE!
544 Wilson Derek Male 64 05:45:41.53 60+
2810 Wimpenny Ian Male 64 03:27:16.32 40-49 Gold
578 Winfield Peter Male 64 04:47:37.19 50-59
205 Wise Steven Male 100 06:12:56.82 50-59 Gold
738 Wise Michael Male 32 02:00:34.14 60+ Gold
726 Wittich Peter Male 32 02:16:17.46 60+ Silver
375 Wood Richard Male 100 08:39:35.34 50-59
381 Wood Scott Male 100 08:43:59.77 40-49
232 Woudberg Gustav Male 100 06:05:14.30 40-49 Gold
430 Wren Brendan Male 100 09:12:50.10 60+
367 Wright Steve Male 64 05:19:58.49 40-49
2873 Wright James Male 100 DNF 18-39 #VALUE!
587 Yates Dave Male 64 05:48:44.78 50-59
723 Young Sally Female 32 02:35:00.23 18-39
722 Young Stuart Male 32 02:45:17.25 18-39