Hertfordshire 100 2018 Results

Thanks to everyone who braved the rain, a lot of money was raised for Helping Rhinos.

Bib Last Name First Name Gender Age Category Distance Time Average MPH Award
3088 ADAMS Peter M 50-59 64 04:16:36 14.96 Bronze
2932 AHERNE Mike M 50-59 100
3338 ALVAREZ David M 18-39 100
3091 AMSTAD Ian M 50-59 64 04:36:53 13.87 Bronze
3092 ANTUNES Carlos M 50-59 64 04:42:27 13.6
3093 AYLOTT Paul F 40-49 32 02:15:19 14.19 Silver
2933 B Glenn M 18-39 100 06:44:20 14.84 Bronze
2934 BACON Philip M 40-49 64 04:03:18 15.78 Bronze
2935 BAGGOTT Richard M 18-39 64 04:05:03 15.67 Bronze
3367 BAGSHAW Holly F 18-39 32 02:52:45 11.11
3094 BAGSHAW Richard M 50-59 64 06:11:33 10.34
3270 BAIRD Alex F 18-39 32 02:06:27 15.18 Silver
2936 BAKER paul M 40-49 100 05:55:53 16.86 Gold
3095 BALDWIN michael M 60+ 64 04:48:28 13.31 Bronze
2938 BALENGER Keith M 50-59 100 06:49:33 14.65 Bronze
3097 BARLOW Tim M 18-39 64 04:16:25 14.98
3272 BARNES Charity F 18-39 32 02:49:31 11.33
3098 BARROS Carlos M 50-59 64 03:25:21 18.7 Gold
2941 BAYLISS Paul M 18-39 100 07:48:53 12.8
3101 BEAUCHAMP Rose F 18-39 64 06:15:00 10.24
3102 BEEVERS Nicola F 18-39 64 06:11:39 10.33
2943 BEEVERS Ashley M 18-39 100 06:27:54 15.47 Bronze
2944 BENDAYAN david M 40-49 32 02:40:23 11.97
2945 BENETT Chris M 18-39 100 06:32:51 15.27 Bronze
3103 BEST Peter M 40-49 64 05:18:50 12.04
3348 BICKNELL Mark M 18-39 100 06:47:25 14.73 Bronze
3105 BIGGS Peter M 40-49 64 05:18:59 12.04
3106 BIGGS Stephanie M 40-49 64
3107 BISHOP Jeremy M 50-59 64
2948 BOUCHER Adam M 50-59 64 04:04:24 15.71 Silver
2949 BOUGHTON Guy M 50-59 64 03:58:18 16.11 Silver
3108 BOWIE Adam M 40-49 64 04:55:23 13
2950 BOYLE Martin M 60+ 100 07:41:07 13.01
3110 BRAMLEY Beth F 18-39 32
3273 BRAZIER Marcella F 18-39 32 02:49:06 11.35
2951 BREAM Nick M 60+ 64 04:59:20 12.83 Bronze
2952 BREFFIT edward M 18-39 100 05:40:10 17.64 Gold
2954 BROCKLEHURST Andrew M 50-59 64 04:34:04 14.01 Bronze
3275 BROWN Stuart M 18-39 32 02:12:32 14.49 Bronze
3274 BROWN Anna F 40-49 32 02:22:44 13.45 Silver
2956 BROWN Jerry M 50-59 64 03:47:38 16.87 Gold
3111 BROWN Gina F 50-59 64 03:59:50 16.01 Gold
3112 BROWN Matthew M 40-49 64 05:51:50 10.91
3276 BROWNLEE Heather F 50-59 32 02:40:03 12 Bronze
2957 BRUNT Nigel M 50-59 100 06:58:46 14.33 Bronze
3375 BUCEK Patrick M 40-49 64 05:04:32 12.61
3352 CAI Bob M 50-59 32 01:23:25 23.02 Gold
3351 CAI David M <18 64 04:36:44 13.88 #N/A
2959 CALDWELL andy M 50-59 100 06:51:13 14.59 Bronze
2960 CAMPBELL David Campbell M 50-59 64 05:06:16 12.54
3353 CANT Alberto M 18-39 100 07:35:52 13.16
3115 CARP Glenn M 40-49 64 03:50:13 16.68 Silver
3117 CARTWRIGHT Terry M 60+ 64
2961 CASALI Steven M 18-39 100 07:47:00 12.85
2962 CHALLICE Rob M 50-59 64 04:02:55 15.81 Silver
3277 CHAN Ka Yi F 18-39 32 03:20:53 9.56
2963 CHAPMAN charlotte F 18-39 100 06:56:00 14.42 Bronze
2964 CHIPPINGTON Will M 40-49 100 08:16:32 12.08
3122 CLARKE Thomas M 18-39 32 02:00:29 15.94 Bronze
3279 CLARKE Jan F 50-59 32 02:20:27 13.67 Silver
3278 CLARKE Bob M 40-49 32 02:33:01 12.55
3121 CLARKE Matt M 40-49 64 04:21:06 14.71 Bronze
3120 CLARKE Geoffrey M 40-49 64 05:14:18 12.22
3123 CLEAVE David M 50-59 64 04:09:25 15.4 Silver
3124 CLILVERD Alice F 18-39 64 05:35:28 11.45
2966 COCHRANE Raymond M 60+ 100 07:09:11 13.98 Silver
3125 COCKING Robert M 18-39 64 04:40:43 13.68
3127 COLLINS Dawn F 18-39 64 06:30:33 9.83
3280 COLVILLE IAN M 60+ 32 02:19:06 13.8 Silver
2967 COMPTON Ollie M 18-39 100
3377 CONRY Sean M 50-59 64 05:23:25 11.87
2968 CONSTANTINIDES Tony M 18-39 100 08:23:23 11.92
3129 CORDING Andy M 40-49 64 04:40:56 13.67
3130 CORDINGLEY Rob M 40-49 64
2970 CROWTHER MARK M 50-59 100 07:19:02 13.67
3132 CURTIN Anthony M 40-49 64 02:40:55 23.86 Gold
3364 CUTTERIDGE Davina M 40-49 32 03:08:09 10.2
3134 DEE Gavin M 40-49 64 04:46:25 13.41
3135 DEMETRIADES Mario M 40-49 64 04:19:46 14.78 Bronze
2974 DERMOTT peter mc M 50-59 100 05:15:09 19.04 Gold
3136 DEWIS Richard M 40-49 64 03:54:56 16.35 Silver
3283 DINSDALE Christopher M 50-59 32 01:54:29 16.77 Gold
3137 DODSON Neil M 40-49 32 03:46:25 8.48
3379 DODWELL Tristram M 50-59 64 05:22:59 11.89
3138 DOLAN Rhys M <18 64 05:58:08 10.72 Gold
3139 DOLAN Tim M 50-59 64 05:58:08 10.72
3140 DOOKS Sam M 40-49 32 02:10:36 14.7 Bronze
3339 DUMONT Jospeph M 40-49 100
2976 DURHAM Tom M 18-39 100 06:55:57 14.42
3376 DWYER Paul M 50-59 32 02:14:06 14.32 Silver
3354 ELLI Gemm F 18-39 64 05:29:44 11.65
3143 ELLIS Micky F 60+ 32 02:40:06 11.99 Silver
3285 ESMAILJI Murtaza M 18-39 32
3286 ESTEVES John M 40-49 32 02:18:56 13.82 Bronze
3357 EVANS Sarah F 40-49 32 02:45:34 11.6 Bronze
3144 EVANS Richard M 60+ 64 05:12:40 12.28
3145 FAIRBROTHER Quinton M 60+ 64 05:23:13 11.88
2977 FAN Peter M 40-49 100 05:18:37 18.83 Gold
2978 FARNHILL Russell M 40-49 64 04:17:26 14.92 Bronze
2979 FARREN Patrick M 50-59 64 05:05:46 12.56
3146 FARREN Caroline F 40-49 64 06:30:30 9.83
2981 FIELD Steven M 40-49 100 07:14:17 13.82
3149 FIELDING Malcolm M 60+ 64 06:57:43 9.19
3362 FINK Roger M 50-59 64 04:37:29 13.84 Bronze
3150 FIRTH Laura F 18-39 64 04:40:42 13.68
3152 FORD Dave M 60+ 64 03:55:15 16.32 Gold
3288 FORREST Kathy F 50-59 32 01:58:34 16.19 Gold
2983 FOX Timothy M 18-39 100 08:09:28 12.26
3153 FROGGATT S M 60+ 32 03:04:41 10.4 Bronze
3154 GALANTE abel M 60+ 64 03:25:23 18.7 Gold
3155 GALANTE tiago M 40-49 64 04:16:36 14.96 Bronze
3156 GARDINER Jeremy M 60+ 64 05:14:44 12.2
2984 GASTON Carrie F 40-49 100 08:17:34 12.06
3157 GIAMBRONE Sebastian M 18-39 64 04:32:10 14.11
3289 GILBERT George M 40-49 32 02:45:09 11.63
3290 GILBERT Robin M <18 32 02:45:19 11.61 Gold
3158 GILLETT Roy M 60+ 64 06:29:53 9.85
2986 GRIFFITHS Kevin M 50-59 100 09:09:50 10.91
2987 GUY Glen M 60+ 100 06:34:24 15.21 Gold
2990 HALL Matthew M 18-39 64 04:17:25 14.92
2989 HALL Danny M 40-49 64 04:42:40 13.58
3291 HALPERIN Louise F 60+ 32 03:28:25 9.21
2991 HANCOCK Paul M 60+ 64 05:03:17 12.66
2992 HAND Colin M 40-49 100 06:50:17 14.62 Bronze
3163 HANFLING Lottie F 50-59 64 05:44:48 11.14
3164 HANN Richard M 50-59 64 06:24:30 9.99
3165 HARDWICK John M 50-59 64 04:30:24 14.2 Bronze
2994 HART Steven M 40-49 100
3166 HARVEY Russell M 40-49 64 05:00:52 12.76
2995 HAYNES Ralph M 40-49 100 07:12:58 13.86
3370 HAZELL Mike M 50-59 64 05:44:49 11.14
3371 HAZELL Liz F 50-59 64 05:44:52 11.13
3167 HEMSLEY Steve M 50-59 64 04:39:57 13.72 Bronze
3168 HESKINS David M 50-59 64 05:03:00 12.67
3170 HIRSCHEL Mark M 40-49 64 03:49:49 16.71 Silver
3171 HOBSON Paul M 40-49 64 04:15:27 15.03 Bronze
3172 HOLDER Andrew M 40-49 64 04:53:23 13.09
3292 HOPE Alan M 50-59 32 01:58:37 16.19 Silver
3173 HOWARD Stuart M 50-59 64 05:36:15 11.42
3174 HUCKSTEP matthew M 40-49 64
3347 HUCKSTOP Paul M 40-49 100 06:47:31 14.72 Bronze
3175 HURLE Dave M 60+ 64 04:47:13 13.37 Bronze
3176 HUTCHINGS Ruth F 60+ 64 05:26:53 11.75
2996 IRELAND David M 50-59 100 07:18:22 13.69
3295 JAMES Lorna F 40-49 32 02:30:55 12.72 Bronze
2997 JAMES Ryan M 18-39 64 04:39:36 13.73
3177 JAMES Tim M 40-49 64 04:45:03 13.47
3368 JARMAN Simon M 40-49 32 02:11:08 14.64 Bronze
2998 JENKINS david M 60+ 100 06:16:37 15.93 Gold
2999 JOHNSTON Mark M 40-49 100 07:08:55 13.99
3355 JOINER Steve M 18-39 32 05:29:51 5.82
3178 JONES Sophie F 18-39 64 04:19:52 14.78 Bronze
3000 JONES Matthew M 18-39 100 06:27:49 15.47 Bronze
3002 KANDEL James M 18-39 100 06:03:37 16.5 Silver
3003 KARGER dylan M 18-39 100
3372 KAYMAN Howard M 50-59 64 04:12:54 15.18 Silver
3179 KEARNEY Stuart M 18-39 64 04:32:20 14.1
3296 KEENAN Paul M 50-59 32
3343 KIRBY Matthew M 18-39 64 04:16:34 14.97
3180 KNOTT Mungo M 50-59 64 04:48:03 13.33
3298 KNOTT Dillon M <18 32
3297 KNOTT Andrew M 40-49 32
3299 KNOTT Xavier M <18 32
3181 KNOWLES Jez M 40-49 64 04:17:23 14.92 Bronze
3300 KOCHS NATALIE F 40-49 32 02:19:06 13.8 Silver
3301 KURUP Debbie F 18-39 32 03:25:30 9.34
3182 LAMBERT Ian M 50-59 64 04:46:23 13.41
3006 LANGFORD Steve M 50-59 64 05:03:24 12.66
3302 LANGHORNE Johanna F 40-49 32
3183 LAWSON Dave M 18-39 64 07:14:15 8.84
3184 LEE Simon M 40-49 64 04:40:51 13.67
3350 LEE David M 50-59 100 07:08:09 14.01 Bronze
3349 LEE Vicki F 40-49 100 07:08:43 14 Bronze
3007 LEIGH Stuart M 50-59 100
3185 LEVELL David M 50-59 64
3186 LEVITT Tony M 60+ 32 02:19:07 13.8 Silver
3374 LEW Monika F 40-49 32 02:14:18 14.3 Silver
3187 LEWIN Lew M 40-49 64 04:45:45 13.44
3188 LEWIN-PYKE Charlie M 18-39 64 04:47:47 13.34
3008 LEWIS Lyndon M 60+ 100 06:57:41 14.36 Silver
3341 LILE Christopher M 40-49 100 06:27:21 15.49 Silver
3009 LINHART Kate F 40-49 64 05:17:47 12.08
3303 LITTLEFORD David M 40-49 32 02:11:14 14.63 Bronze
3011 LOFTUS Paul M 18-39 100 06:58:38 14.33
3012 LONG Josh M 18-39 32 02:14:17 14.3 Bronze
3304 LONG Jeremy M 50-59 32 02:14:21 14.29 Silver
3013 LOPEZ Sarah F 18-39 100 05:58:59 16.71 Gold
3014 LOPEZ Mike F 50-59 100 05:59:00 16.71 Gold
3015 LUETCHFORD Keith M 50-59 100 05:26:40 18.37 Gold
3190 LYNCH Chris M 40-49 64 04:06:46 15.56 Bronze
3016 MABABA Darwin M 40-49 100 05:55:37 16.87 Gold
3191 MACDOUGALL Andrew M 18-39 64
3192 MANGELSHOT Kimberley F 40-49 64 05:00:27 12.78
3193 MANN Toby M 40-49 32 01:56:56 16.42 Silver
3017 MANN Stuart M 60+ 100 07:21:36 13.59 Bronze
3018 MARRIAGE David M 50-59 64 03:49:04 16.76 Gold
3194 MATTHEWS Matthew M 40-49 64 04:45:04 13.47
3023 MCDONALD Robert M 60+ 64 05:03:40 12.65
3195 MCDONNELL Sara F 40-49 64
3196 MCDOUGALL Jane F 50-59 64 06:30:44 9.83
3340 MCKEAN Ian M 60+ 100 05:25:41 18.42 Gold
3024 MCKENZIE Jim M 18-39 100 08:09:33 12.26
3025 MCKEOWN Steve M 40-49 100 05:27:59 18.29 Gold
3378 MCLANA Brendon M 50-59 64 05:25:28 11.8
3305 MCLEES Beverley F 40-49 32 02:36:44 12.25 Bronze
3197 MCLEISH Kenny M 40-49 64 04:54:42 13.03
3027 MEDHURST Nev M 18-39 100 08:23:20 11.92
3361 METCALF Louis M 18-39 32 02:49:07 11.35
3198 MICHAEL Mario M 60+ 64 05:06:01 12.55
3029 MILES Patrick M 60+ 100 08:16:39 12.08
3030 MILLIGAN-ALCOCK Terry M 18-39 100 07:14:29 13.81
3200 MOLYNEUX John M 40-49 64 04:46:29 13.4
3201 MONAGHAN kevin M 50-59 64
3306 MORONEY Gillian F 18-39 32 03:49:26 8.37
3308 MUNCASTER Luna F 40-49 32 03:26:14 9.31
3307 MUNCASTER Gary M 40-49 32 03:26:21 9.3
3373 MURAT Sheldon M 40-49 64 04:13:07 15.17 Bronze
3033 MURRAY Peter M 40-49 64 03:46:57 16.92 Silver
3034 MYBURGH Adriette F 40-49 100 08:08:40 12.28
3310 NAGY Matthew F <18 32 02:44:10 11.7 #N/A
3311 NAGY Timothy F 40-49 32 02:47:10 11.49 Bronze
3309 NAGY Joel F <18 32 03:31:24 9.08 #N/A
3037 NEIDHARDT Matt M 18-39 100 06:24:13 15.62 Bronze
3036 NEIDHARDT Andy M 18-39 100 06:24:16 15.61 Bronze
3312 NEWMAN Drew M 50-59 32 02:07:46 15.03 Silver
3038 NIEMIEC Simon M 40-49 100
3365 NISBET James M 18-39 100 06:20:21 15.77 Bronze
3313 OAKLEY Lorraine F 40-49 32 02:36:43 12.25 Bronze
3342 OLIVER Howard M 50-59 32 04:26:27 7.21
3203 OSBORNE Wayne M 50-59 64 03:29:43 18.31 Gold
3039 OSOBE Bayo M 40-49 64 05:58:57 10.7
3041 PAINE Michael M 50-59 100 06:58:45 14.33 Bronze
3204 PANTON nigel M 60+ 64 05:15:24 12.18
3042 PANTON Nicola F 18-39 100 07:24:44 13.49
3043 PARKER glen M 50-59 100 06:43:57 14.85 Silver
3044 PARKER kai M 40-49 100 08:46:34 11.39
3206 PAYNE Kevin M 18-39 32 02:01:02 15.86 Bronze
3314 PEABODY Simon M 18-39 32 02:49:35 11.32
3207 PEARCE Julian M 50-59 64 04:02:45 15.82 Silver
3046 PEARCE che M 40-49 100 08:01:01 12.47
3047 PELLIZZONI Fabio M 40-49 64 04:04:03 15.73 Bronze
3209 PERKINS Rebekka F 18-39 64 04:53:48 13.07
3049 PERKINS Robert Johnson M 40-49 100 07:52:17 12.7
3210 PERRITON Mark M 50-59 64 05:44:47 11.14
3050 PERRY David M 50-59 100 05:56:01 16.85 Gold
3315 PETTIT Andy M 50-59 32 02:30:56 12.72 Bronze
3211 PHILIPPOU Phil M 60+ 32 02:44:43 11.66 Bronze
3212 PHILLIPS Andrew M 18-39 64 03:59:23 16.04 Bronze
3214 PICKLES Simon M 40-49 64 04:03:41 15.76 Bronze
3052 PINDER Richard M 40-49 64 04:39:12 13.75
3053 POLITZER Martin M 50-59 100 06:23:24 15.65 Gold
3054 POLLACK Mark M 50-59 64 05:37:23 11.38
3215 POLLEDRI Antonio M 50-59 32 02:44:43 11.66 Bronze
3055 POND Matt M 40-49 100 08:16:12 12.09
3359 PULLEN Cameron M <18 32 02:16:50 14.03 Gold
3360 PULLEN Mackenzie M <18 64 04:28:43 14.29 #N/A
3216 QUICK Daniel M 40-49 64 04:53:57 13.06
3217 RALPH Jason M 50-59 64 04:03:23 15.78 Silver
3058 RATAJ Greg M 50-59 100 07:41:02 13.01
3366 RAWLINSON Simon M 50-59 64 04:39:14 13.75 Bronze
3219 RAYMEN Emma F 40-49 64 06:30:34 9.83
3317 RICE Alan M 40-49 32 02:33:03 12.54
3220 RICHARD Amanda F 40-49 32 02:56:25 10.88
3318 ROBERTSON Abbe F 18-39 32 03:49:52 8.35
3221 ROBINSON Jamie M 50-59 64 04:55:04 13.01
3346 ROCHFORD Gregory M 18-39 100
3060 ROSSINGTON Adam M 18-39 64 04:38:04 13.81
3344 RUBENSTEIN Cedric M 18-39 64 03:49:54 16.7 Silver
3225 SCHWEIHOFER Vivian F 40-49 64 05:16:35 12.13
3226 SCILLY Seb M 50-59 64 04:46:52 13.39
3319 SELWYN Liam M <18 32 02:22:31 13.47 Gold
3320 SELWYN Pete M 40-49 32 02:22:37 13.46 Bronze
3062 SHADBOLT Veronica F 50-59 100 06:56:00 14.42 Silver
3227 SHAMTANI Mario M 40-49 32 02:21:29 13.57 Bronze
3229 SHARPE Toni F 40-49 64 04:24:15 14.53 Bronze
3321 SHORT Virginia F 40-49 32 02:10:45 14.68 Silver
3231 SHORT Nick M 50-59 32 02:10:59 14.66 Silver
3230 SHORT Eddie M 40-49 64 05:17:50 12.08
3232 SKEPPER Rob M 18-39 64 04:50:23 13.22
3233 SLATER Scott F 40-49 64 04:37:39 13.83 Bronze
3322 SMART David M 50-59 32 02:36:36 12.26 Bronze
3323 SMITH gary M 40-49 32 02:11:05 14.65 Bronze
3234 SMITH Deborah F 50-59 64 04:40:32 13.69 Bronze
3237 SMITH Rebecca F 18-39 64 05:05:36 12.57
3236 SMITH paul M 60+ 64 05:37:24 11.38
3238 SMYTH peter M 50-59 64 04:39:17 13.75 Bronze
3063 SPARKS Malcolm M 60+ 100 09:08:12 10.94
3065 SPERBER Flint M 50-59 64 03:43:19 17.2 Gold
3240 SPRING Ian M 50-59 64 05:14:43 12.2
3325 STAFF Kim F 40-49 32 02:33:03 12.54 Bronze
3066 STANDEN Adrian M 40-49 100 05:15:33 19.04 Gold
3345 STANNARD Simon M 40-49 64 05:15:20 12.18
3363 STATMAN Davud M 60+ 64 04:37:46 13.82 Bronze
3067 STEWART Craig M 40-49 64 04:01:12 15.92 Bronze
3241 STILTON Anne F 18-39 64 05:35:48 11.44
3068 STRICKLAND Katie F 18-39 100 07:01:35 14.23 Bronze
3242 SULLIVAN Liz F 40-49 64 05:04:04 12.63
3326 SWAIN Laura F 18-39 32 02:52:45 11.11
3358 SWEERE Mary F 50-59 64
3327 TANG Hoi Yu M 18-39 32 03:20:58 9.55
3356 TAUROG Justin M 40-49 46 03:49:56 12
3070 TE PASKE Michiel M 40-49 100 06:58:44 14.33 Bronze
3072 THOMAS Ian M 18-39 64 05:04:09 12.63
3244 THOMPSON Richard M 40-49 64 03:28:30 18.42 Gold
3243 THOMPSON Antony M 40-49 64 05:47:02 11.07
3073 THORNHILL Kelly F 18-39 100 06:47:26 14.73 Bronze
3245 TOWNSEND mark M 50-59 32 02:07:54 15.01 Silver
3075 TRAVERS Laura F 40-49 64 05:11:22 12.33
3074 TRAVERS Annabel F 18-39 100 07:40:51 13.02
3076 TRAVERS richard M 50-59 100
3246 TREDLER Daniel M 40-49 64 03:50:13 16.68 Silver
3247 VAATZ Stephanie F 40-49 64 05:51:29 10.93
3328 VICKERS Geoff M 50-59 32 02:18:14 13.89 Silver
3248 VICKERY Heidi F 40-49 64 04:41:03 13.66 Bronze
3249 WADDUP Kevin M 50-59 64 04:22:50 14.61 Bronze
3250 WAGNER William M 50-59 32 01:56:13 16.52 Silver
3251 WALDRON Julian M 40-49 64
3252 WALES Anest F 40-49 64 06:36:27 9.69
3253 WALES Thomas M 18-39 64 06:39:13 9.62
3080 WALKER Max M 18-39 100 07:41:09 13.01
3079 WALKER Russell M 40-49 64
3329 WALSH Paul M 50-59 32 02:50:12 11.28
3369 WARD Mark M 40-49 64 03:46:21 16.96 Silver
3081 WARREN Neil M 40-49 100 07:14:17 13.82
3255 WATERS Phil M 50-59 64 04:45:39 13.44
3332 WEBB Delilah F <18 32 02:33:50 12.48 Gold
3333 WEBB Kiki F <18 32 02:33:51 12.48 Gold
3331 WEBB Ben M 40-49 32 02:35:30 12.35
3334 WEBB Nikolaz M 40-49 32 02:38:40 12.1
3257 WHISKERD David M 40-49 64 04:48:11 13.32
3335 WHITCOMBE Emma F 40-49 32 03:46:24 8.48
3259 WHITE michelle F 40-49 64 05:36:09 11.42
3258 WHITE kevin M 50-59 64 05:36:16 11.42
3336 WIGGINS pamela F 50-59 32 03:51:31 8.29
3085 WILLIAMS Jon M 50-59 100 06:45:50 14.78 Bronze
3337 WISE Michael M 60+ 32 02:00:49 15.89 Gold
3261 WOOD Tony M 50-59 64 04:53:47 13.07
3260 WOOD Janet M 50-59 64 04:54:11 13.05
3262 WOODHAMS martin M 50-59 64 04:00:01 16 Silver
3263 WOODIWISS Leon M 40-49 64 04:50:27 13.22
3264 WOODWARD Chris M 60+ 64 03:52:01 16.55 Gold
3265 WRIGHT Gillian F 40-49 64 04:58:49 12.85
3266 WRIGHT Simon M 40-49 64 04:58:56 12.85
3267 YEADON David M <18 32 02:37:09 12.22 #N/A
3268 YEARSLEY Andrew M 50-59 64 04:40:30 13.69
3269 ZAMBELLIS Panayis M 60+ 64 06:32:08 9.79