Hertfordshire 100 2015 Results

No Last Name First Name Gender Age Group Distance (Miles) Time Average (MPH) Award
2 ABEL Jonathan M 18-39 104 07:15:18 14.33
539 AIKIN Adam M 18-39 104 07:13:34 14.39
4 ALEXANDER Martin M 50-59 104 07:10:56 14.48 Bronze
244 ALLAN Ricky M 40-49 64 05:24:36 11.83
5 ANSTEE Leslie M 50-59 104 07:21:20 14.14 Bronze
6 ARMITAGE Steve M 50-59 104 06:01:49 17.25 Gold
458 ASHURST Ian M 50-59 32 02:43:05 11.77 Bronze
7 ATTFIELD Simon M 40-49 64 04:51:06 13.19
248 ATUAH Kofi M 40-49 64 05:16:22 12.14
8 BACKHOUSE Troy M 40-49 104 07:15:37 14.32
460 BAILEY Ian M 50-59 32 02:25:54 13.16 Bronze
9 BALL Christopher M 50-59 32 02:27:57 12.98 Bronze
10 BALL Lewis M 18-39 104 07:27:12 13.95
508 BAMBER Andrew M 60+ 104 06:56:42 14.97 Gold
249 BARGE SHAYNE M 40-49 64 04:01:39 15.89 Bronze
513 BARNETT Christain M 50-59 104 07:15:08 14.34 Bronze
558 BARSBY Matthew M 18-39 104 07:34:45 13.72
11 BATES Rebecca F 40-49 104 08:03:05 12.92
531 BELLINGHAM Philip M 40-49 104 06:51:55 15.15 Bronze
12 BENEDICT Tamlyn F 18-39 104 06:39:41 15.61 Silver
250 BENNETT Jaeson M 40-49 64 05:20:41 11.97
13 BENSON Leslie M 60+ 104 07:23:37 14.07 Bronze
15 BIOLLO Steven M 50-59 104 06:32:55 15.88 Gold
555 BIRCH-JAMES Tony M 40-49 64 04:44:30 13.5
16 BISHOP Jeremy M 50-59 64 04:08:31 15.45 Silver
17 BISHOP Jamie M 40-49 104 06:25:56 16.17 Silver
252 BLOOM Nick M 50-59 64 05:30:13 11.63
18 BOSWOOD Adrian M 50-59 104 07:00:24 14.84 Bronze
253 BOUGHTON Guy M 50-59 64 04:04:29 15.71 Silver
553 BOWDEN Paul M 18-39 64 04:50:56 13.2
550 BOWLER George M 18-39 64 03:49:35 16.73 Silver
19 BRABROOK Chris M 18-39 104 06:26:06 16.16 Silver
20 BRANAGAN Martin M 50-59 64 04:30:42 14.19 Bronze
254 BRAZIER Robert M 40-49 64 06:45:48 9.46
255 BRAZIER Debbie F 40-49 64 06:42:08 9.55
21 BREAM Nick M 60+ 104 07:29:14 13.89 Bronze
562 BRIAN Peter M <18 32 01:59:59 16 Gold
260 BROWN Gina F 50-59 64 05:53:20 10.87
261 BROWN Tim M 40-49 64 04:25:34 14.46
262 BROWN Philip M 18-39 64 04:19:52 14.78
24 BRYAN Peter M 50-59 104 07:56:43 13.09
25 BUCHANAN Lisa F 18-39 104 07:29:11 13.89
462 BUCKLE Karen F 40-49 32 02:17:17 13.99 Silver
264 BURNS Ian M 40-49 64 04:35:35 13.93
543 BYRNE Tom M 18-39 64 04:42:52 13.58
27 CAMPBELL Graham M 18-39 104 07:47:46 13.34
266 CARPENTER Geoff M 40-49 64 04:29:11 14.27
556 CARROLL Andrew M 50-59 64 04:55:50 12.98
28 CASSIDY Connor M 18-39 104 09:31:10 10.93
267 CASSIDY Eamonn M 50-59 64 06:01:09 10.63
29 CAULFIELD Ollie M 50-59 104 08:33:36 12.15
268 CHAPMAN Charlotte F 18-39 64 04:39:47 13.72
30 CHARLESWORTH Stephen M 18-39 64 04:36:32 13.89
269 CHILTON Katie F 50-59 64 06:01:13 10.63
31 CHRISTOPHI Bambos M 40-49 104 08:09:49 12.74
270 CLAPTON Andrew M 18-39 64 05:20:35 11.98
463 CLAPTON Jen F 18-39 32 02:54:31 11
464 CLAPTON David M 60+ 32 03:28:31 9.21
271 CLARK Alan M 60+ 64 04:19:40 14.79 Silver
32 CLARKE Ian M 40-49 104 07:11:37 14.46
272 CLEAIR Richard M 18-39 64 06:19:19 10.12
33 CLEVENGER Ben M 18-39 104 05:26:46 19.1 Gold
34 COBURN Neil M 40-49 104 08:09:56 12.74
535 COLBECK Lucy F 18-39 32 03:16:40 9.76
35 COOK Simon M 50-59 104 06:07:45 16.97 Gold
36 COOMBS Steve M 18-39 104 05:36:16 18.56 Gold
274 COOMBS Dave M 60+ 64 05:55:45 10.79
37 COOPER Alex M 40-49 104 07:08:01 14.58 Bronze
38 COOPER Letitia F 18-39 104 07:28:06 13.93
276 CORMACK Cherry F 50-59 64 05:00:38 12.77
39 COTTER Adrian M 50-59 104 06:53:28 15.09 Silver
525 CRAXALL Stuart M 18-39 64 04:51:49 13.16
40 CROCKER Richard M 18-39 64 04:41:55 13.62
42 CROSS Jules M 40-49 104 05:53:00 17.68 Gold
43 CUNNINGHAM David M 40-49 104 06:01:54
277 CURTIN John M 60+ 64 05:13:53 12.23
278 CURTIN Lorraine F 60+ 64 05:14:55 12.19 Bronze
44 CURTIS Michael M 50-59 104 07:08:33 14.56 Bronze
46 DADSWELL Andrew M 40-49 104 08:26:48 12.31
47 DAKAR Sefi M 18-39 104 06:36:34 15.74 Bronze
48 DANBURY Tim M 18-39 64 04:51:17 13.18
50 DAVIS Tim M 40-49 104 07:35:01 13.71
465 DEIGHAN Nicholas M 18-39 32 02:17:16 13.99 Bronze
52 DENCH Marc M 40-49 104 06:03:53 17.15 Gold
53 DENNIS Miles M 18-39 104 08:34:37 12.13
54 DERRICK Richard M 50-59 104 07:47:58 13.33
55 DIGHE Rav M 40-49 104 08:07:50 12.79
56 DISNEY Jennifer F 18-39 64 04:26:23 14.42 Bronze
57 DIX Dennis M 50-59 104 06:32:46 15.89 Gold
58 DIXON Christopher M 50-59 104 07:19:55 14.18 Bronze
572 DOEL Benjamin M 18-39 32 03:58:37 8.05
467 DOLAN Rhys M <18 32 02:30:53 12.73 #N/A
468 DOLAN Tim M 40-49 32 02:30:51 12.73
60 DOYLE Lee M 18-39 104 09:07:14 11.4
283 DRUIFF Nick M 40-49 64 04:16:30 14.97 Bronze
284 DUFF Ian M 50-59 64 04:33:12 14.06 Bronze
285 DUNNE Paul M 50-59 64 04:31:35 14.14 Bronze
512 DURDY Matthew M 40-49 104 06:13:40 16.7 Gold
523 EASTON Sincalire M 40-49 104 07:40:09 13.56
286 EDMONDSON David M 40-49 64 04:47:05 13.38
61 ELDER Roderick M 50-59 104 09:24:38 11.05
62 ELDER Glenda F 50-59 104 09:24:40 11.05
287 ELLIS Carl M 40-49 64 05:00:35 12.78
469 ELLISON Neil M 50-59 32 03:21:10 9.54
63 ENGLISH Louis M 40-49 104 06:20:10 16.41 Gold
64 ETHERDEN John M 60+ 104 08:37:48 12.05
65 EVANS Robin M 18-39 104 06:33:33 15.86 Bronze
546 FARAGGI Fabio M 18-39 32 02:29:48 12.82
289 FARRELL TONY M 60+ 64 04:48:26 13.31 Bronze
66 FAURON Albane F 18-39 104 06:58:22 14.92 Bronze
291 FELSTEAD Michael M 40-49 64 04:05:39 15.63 Bronze
470 FISH Helen F 40-49 32 03:49:59 8.35
471 FISH Mike M 60+ 32 03:50:01 8.35
68 FITZGALD John M 50-59 104 06:40:45 15.57 Silver
294 FITZPATRICK Gary M 50-59 64 07:21:59 8.69
295 FITZPATRICK Heather F 50-59 64 07:22:01 8.69
529 FIXTER Jane M 50-59 32 03:06:52 10.27
530 FIXTER Stuart M 50-59 32 03:06:53 10.27
296 FLETCHER Stephen M 60+ 64 03:55:28 16.31 Gold
297 FLETCHER Andrew M 50-59 64 05:18:02 12.07
298 FLETCHER Peter M 18-39 64 05:17:59 12.08
71 FONNEREAU Julia F 50-59 104 06:31:59 15.92 Gold
299 FORD Dave M 50-59 64 04:04:26 15.71 Silver
554 FOSBROOKE Nicky F 18-39 32 02:34:27 12.43 Bronze
72 FREIRE Mark M 18-39 104 07:12:10 14.44
73 FRY Kristofor M 18-39 104 05:36:13 18.56 Gold
300 GARDNER John M 60+ 64 05:17:19 12.1
75 GARRETT Lee M 18-39 104 07:45:02 13.42
301 GAYLOR Neil M 60+ 64 04:44:40 13.49 Bronze
532 GHEBREINDRIAS Samson M 40-49 104 09:10:28 11.34
304 GILLIES David M 18-39 64 04:47:41 13.35
76 GJELAJ Pjorin M 40-49 104 08:40:44 11.98
77 GLAZEBROOK Ian M 40-49 104 08:33:42 12.15
78 GLENISTER Robert M 40-49 104 07:11:36 14.46
81 GOVER-JONES Tim M 50-59 104 06:48:41 15.27 Silver
82 GRAHAM Julian M 50-59 104 07:44:24 13.44
306 GRIFFITHS Nadine F 64 05:08:42 12.44 #N/A
472 GRIFFITHS Ian M 50-59 32 03:21:09 9.55
521 GROUT William M 18-39 64 04:07:27 15.52 Bronze
473 GUNTER Martin M 40-49 32 02:48:45 11.38
474 HALL Sandra F 40-49 32 02:57:21 10.83
563 HALL Jessica M 18-39 32 02:57:21 10.83
86 HANN Heather F 18-39 104 07:19:04 14.21 Bronze
309 HAQUE Shaan M 18-39 64 05:42:07 11.22
310 HARBRON Chris M 40-49 64 05:07:51 12.47
520 HARRINGTON Nick M 18-39 64 04:36:33 13.89
312 HARRISON Paul M 18-39 64 03:54:08 16.4 Bronze
87 HART Luke M 40-49 104 08:14:30 12.62
88 HART Phil M 40-49 104 07:30:09 13.86
89 HART David M 18-39 104 06:49:42 15.23 Bronze
547 HARTLEY Hannah F 0 64 05:38:28 11.35 #N/A
538 HAWKES Jason M 40-49 104 07:13:35 14.39
475 HIGGINS Chris M 18-39 32 02:34:20 12.44
314 HILL Fraser M 40-49 64 03:37:42 17.64 Gold
540 HILL Jefferey M 40-49 64 05:21:53 11.93
541 HILL Andy M 50-59 64 04:24:27 14.52 Bronze
316 HOAR Richard M 60+ 64 05:24:56 11.82
93 HOCKLEY Russell M 18-39 104 07:44:17 13.44
317 HOGAN Clare F 40-49 32 02:34:35 12.42 Bronze
509 HOGAN Dexter M 40-49 64 05:17:47 12.08
94 HOLLYHEAD Andy M 40-49 104 05:34:44 18.64 Gold
319 HOLMES Brian M 18-39 64 04:31:47 14.13
95 HOMER Laura F 18-39 104 08:27:05 12.31
320 HOPWOOD Paul M 40-49 64 05:23:34 11.87
96 HOWARD Stuart M 50-59 104 09:46:25 10.64
321 HOWARD Peter M 50-59 64 04:19:44 14.78 Bronze
97 HOWNEY Dean M 18-39 104 08:40:36 11.99
98 HOWNEY Gary M 50-59 104 08:40:35 11.99
323 HUCKSTEP PAUL M 18-39 64 03:50:14 16.68 Bronze
99 HUGHES Andrew M 40-49 104 05:45:36 18.06 Gold
326 HUMBERSTONE Grant M 40-49 64 04:21:18 14.71 Bronze
327 HUNT Toby M 18-39 64 03:49:48 16.71 Silver
100 IBBOTSON Richard M 40-49 104 05:23:27 19.29 Gold
329 ISHERWOOD Marc M 40-49 64 04:24:22 14.53 Bronze
102 JACKSON Andy M 50-59 104 07:50:18 13.27
103 JACKSON Rachel F 40-49 104 07:55:00 13.14
105 JENNINGS Jason M 40-49 104 08:27:09 12.3
331 JOHNSON Gabrielle F 40-49 32 01:58:56 16.14 Gold
570 JOHNSON Cary M 40-49 64 04:46:21 13.41
106 JOHNSON-PERKINS Robert M 40-49 104 07:29:01 13.9
107 JONES Aaron M 18-39 104 06:17:28 16.53 Silver
551 JONES Alan M 50-59 64 04:07:08 15.54 Silver
333 JORDAN Hannah F 18-39 64 05:42:12 11.22
108 JOWETT Simon M 40-49 104 06:59:53 14.86 Bronze
478 JOYCE Daniel M 18-39 32 02:16:20 14.08 Bronze
334 KARGER Oliver M 18-39 64 04:13:48 15.13 Bronze
109 KARTHAUS Roland M 18-39 104 06:15:41 16.61 Silver
110 KEEL Carol F 50-59 104 08:44:00 11.91
112 KHAKHAR Satish M 18-39 104 08:58:55 11.58
114 KILMINSTER Glendon M 50-59 104 06:52:48 15.12 Silver
115 KING Ian M 18-39 104 06:38:51 15.64 Bronze
116 KINGSBURY Richard M 40-49 104 06:18:42 16.48 Gold
117 KNIGHT Paul M 40-49 104 06:47:31 15.31 Bronze
119 KREMER Claire F 18-39 104 08:07:51 12.79
335 KVEPA Helena F 18-39 64 04:18:07 14.88 Bronze
120 LAMBERT Christopher M 50-59 104 08:33:33 12.15
121 LANGFORD Stephen M 50-59 104 08:00:08 13
338 LEE-AMIES Guy M 40-49 64 05:35:59 11.43
339 LEEK Jason M 40-49 64 04:09:30 15.39 Bronze
516 LENTON Poppy F 40-49 64 03:56:48 16.2 Gold
343 LIGGETT Phil M 60+ 64 05:08:42 12.44 #N/A
123 LLOYD Sam M 18-39 64 05:06:46 12.52
344 LLOYD John M 60+ 64 04:59:54 12.8 Bronze
124 LOCK David M 18-39 104 09:07:21 11.4
125 LOGAN Louise F 50-59 104 08:22:43 12.41
126 LOGAN John M 60+ 104 08:22:59 12.41
345 LONG Martin M 50-59 64 04:27:39 14.35 Bronze
346 LOPEZ Mike M 50-59 64 06:13:17 10.29
347 LOPEZ Sarah F 18-39 64 06:13:15 10.29
348 LOPEZ James M 18-39 64 06:13:14 10.29
479 LOPEZ-DIAS Matt M 40-49 32 03:30:05 9.14
514 LOTE David M 40-49 104 08:09:51 12.74
349 LOYD Tim M 50-59 64 05:00:23 12.78
350 LUI Lawrence M 18-39 64 04:00:02 16 Bronze
480 MAGUIRE Tim M 40-49 32 02:28:00 12.97 Bronze
129 MALONE Colin M 60+ 104 07:17:15 14.27 Silver
130 MANLEY Peter M 50-59 104 06:53:27 15.09 Silver
131 MANN Stuart M 60+ 104 07:03:23 14.74 Silver
564 MANNING Dave M 40-49 64 03:59:14 16.05 Silver
507 MÌÏLLER Martin M 50-59 104 07:10:48 14.48 BRONZE
132 MARCATO Germano M 60+ 104 07:27:57 13.93 Bronze
353 MARSH CHRISTOPHER M 60+ 64 05:16:13 12.14
133 MARTIN Keith M 18-39 64 04:51:20 13.18
134 MARTIN George M 50-59 104 08:10:28 12.72
354 MASON David M 40-49 64 05:17:59 12.08
571 MAWDITT Laura F 40-49 32 02:10:31 14.71 Silver
135 MC DERMOTT Peter M 50-59 104 05:57:40 17.45 Gold
515 MCAVOCK William M 40-49 104 05:46:55 17.99 Gold
136 MCBURNEY John M 40-49 104 07:24:15 14.05
137 MCCLARTY Ian M 18-39 104 06:39:42 15.61 Bronze
356 MCGARVEY Colin M 50-59 64 04:06:15 15.59 Silver
139 MCGILLION Michael M 40-49 64 04:10:30 15.33 Bronze
357 MCGRANE Larry M 40-49 64 04:55:29 13
140 MCKIE Elizabeth F 40-49 104 07:19:46 14.19 Bronze
544 MCLORGHLIN Micheal M 40-49 64 05:24:58 11.82
359 METCALFE Richard M 50-59 64 05:00:26 12.78
143 MILES Simon M 50-59 104 06:49:33 15.24 Silver
549 MILLEN Brennan M 40-49 104 07:35:53 13.69
145 MILLING Andrew M 40-49 104 06:21:20 16.36 Gold
527 MIRZA Salmon M 40-49 64 04:45:06 13.47
146 MISIASZEK Mirek M 18-39 104 07:49:12 13.3
360 MITCHELL Susie F 50-59 64 07:21:59 8.69
566 MITCHELL Jonathan M 40-49 64 05:32:59 11.53
362 MOIR Lizzy F 18-39 64 05:04:42 12.6
147 MONAGHAN Damian M 18-39 104 06:44:31 15.43 Bronze
148 MONAGHAN Grazyna F 18-39 104 06:29:53 16 Gold
149 MONGAN John M 50-59 104 07:23:17 14.08 Bronze
363 MOODY Laura F 50-59 64 04:05:24 15.65 Gold
364 MOORE Nick M 60+ 64 04:39:08 13.76 Bronze
150 MOREHEN Neil M 50-59 104 07:20:34 14.16 Bronze
151 MORGAN Nicholas M 18-39 64 04:56:18 12.96
152 MORGENTHAL Maria F 18-39 64 05:23:17 11.88
153 MORGERA Francesco M 50-59 104 09:06:08 11.43
154 MORRIS Alec M 40-49 104 06:35:26 15.78 Silver
155 MORRISON Mark M 40-49 104 07:08:01 14.58 Bronze
482 MORTON COLIN M 60+ 32 02:42:11 11.84 Bronze
483 MUCHAMORE Luke M 18-39 32 02:21:13 13.6
366 MUNCASTER John M 40-49 64 04:07:58 15.49 Bronze
367 MUNCASTER Lewis M 64 04:07:56 15.49 #N/A
156 MURPHY Alec M 60+ 104 07:13:15 14.4 Silver
484 MURRAY Nick M 40-49 32 02:28:01 12.97 Bronze
485 MURRAY Alastair M <18 32 02:27:52 12.98 Gold
157 MUTTITT Daniel M 18-39 104 07:44:15 13.44
158 MYALL Keith M 50-59 104 06:57:09 14.96 Bronze
517 NEEDLE Simon M 18-39 104 05:48:32 17.9 Gold
159 NEESOM Dawn F 50-59 104 07:59:59 13
160 NEESOM Mark M 50-59 64 05:23:12 11.88
161 NEWMAN Rob M 18-39 104 07:47:03 13.36
162 NICHOL Ian M 40-49 104 06:43:46 15.45 Bronze
163 NICHOLAS Peter M 40-49 64 03:16:32 19.54 Gold
369 NOBLE Vivian F 40-49 64 05:01:50 12.72
166 O’DONNELL Lee M 40-49 104 07:05:34 14.66 Bronze
486 O’DONNELL Bianca F 18-39 32 02:16:18 14.09 Bronze
370 OGIER Stuart M 40-49 64 04:23:16 14.59 Bronze
487 OLIVER Maxine F 40-49 32 02:40:47 11.94 Bronze
371 ORR Michael M 40-49 64 06:11:53 10.33
569 OSBORNE Catherine F 18-39 64 04:17:41 14.9 Bronze
168 OSOBA Adeyemi M 50-59 104 07:39:17 13.59
373 OVENDEN Nigel M 50-59 64 05:24:18 11.84
374 OWENS Ciara F 18-39 64 04:17:35 14.91 Bronze
170 PARKER Jonathan M 40-49 64 04:51:08 13.19
377 PARKER Wesley M 18-39 64 03:53:51 16.42 Bronze
172 PATCH Molly F 18-39 104 05:53:55 17.63 Gold
378 PATEL Keisha F 18-39 64 03:16:12 19.57 Gold
488 PATHMANATHAN Clifford M 40-49 32 02:44:37 11.66
380 PEARSON Kevin M 50-59 64 05:29:23 11.66
381 PEMBERTON Mark M 50-59 64 05:21:32 11.94
382 PEMBERTON Phil M 40-49 64 05:20:48 11.97
175 PENKOV Konstantin M 40-49 104 07:47:34 13.35
177 PHILLIPS Marc M 50-59 104 08:12:44 12.66
178 PHILP Ian M 18-39 64 04:20:08 14.76
384 PIERNAS RODRIGUEZ Eva loreto F 18-39 64 05:47:53 11.04
489 PILLAY Tashia F 40-49 64 04:31:13 14.16 Bronze
385 POLLARD Linda F 60+ 64 05:24:52 11.82
386 POULTON Rebecca F 18-39 64 03:16:18 19.56 Gold
180 POWER Eoin M 18-39 104 06:47:14 15.32 Bronze
388 POYNTER Charlotte F 18-39 32 02:54:40 10.99
389 PRICE Gary M 50-59 64 04:13:19 15.16 Silver
390 PYNAERT John M 18-39 64 05:38:58 11.33
181 RAMSAY Alan M 60+ 104 06:56:01 15 Gold
568 RANCE Claire F 18-39 64 04:57:01 12.93
391 RANDALL Greg M 40-49 64 04:53:51 13.07
182 RATAN Rajiv M 18-39 64 04:17:45 14.9
183 RAZZ Rob M 40-49 104 07:00:08 14.85 Bronze
184 REED Ian M 40-49 32 02:28:35 12.92 Bronze
185 REED Billy M 104 07:27:12 13.95 #N/A
186 REED Scott M 18-39 104 07:55:38 13.12
393 REED George M 60+ 64 04:26:32 14.41 Silver
394 REED Sam M 18-39 64 04:33:49 14.02
395 REED Duncan M 50-59 64 04:34:01 14.01 Bronze
396 REED Jack M 64 04:33:39 14.03 #N/A
536 REED Neil M 50-59 64 04:24:25 14.52 Bronze
397 REES Simon M 18-39 64 04:34:53 13.97
398 REEVES Daniel M 18-39 64 04:36:54 13.87
528 REHMAN Adnan M 40-49 64 04:38:58 13.77
491 REILLY Cherril F 50-59 32 04:01:24 7.95
187 RICHARDS Dafyd M 18-39 104 07:45:05 13.42
188 RICHARDSON Gary M 50-59 104 07:07:58 14.58 Bronze
401 RIDLEY Lisa F 40-49 64 05:53:25
190 ROBERTS Derek M 40-49 104 06:34:00 15.84 Silver
191 ROBERTS Scott M 18-39 104 07:02:45 14.76
192 ROBINSON CHRIS M 50-59 104 06:14:33 16.66 Gold
552 ROPER Alec M 50-59 64 04:49:56 13.24
193 ROSE Luke M 18-39 104 06:28:45 16.05 Silver
194 ROSEBORNE Nicholas M 18-39 104 06:31:34 15.94 Bronze
195 ROSSER Lloyd M 40-49 104 08:39:19 12.02
559 ROUTLEDGE Nigel M 50-59 64 05:12:29 12.29
196 RUGGLES Brian M 40-49 104 07:53:55 13.17
403 RUTT Dave M 40-49 64 04:34:29 13.99
197 SAFFER Paul M 50-59 32 02:12:58 14.44 Silver
493 SALMON Alfie M <18 32 02:34:01 12.47 #N/A
199 SALTER Kevin M 40-49 104 06:58:19 14.92 Bronze
405 SANDER Neville M 40-49 64 05:06:45
200 SANDHU Ajminder M 18-39 104 08:07:43 12.79
557 SAUNDERS Daniel M 18-39 104 07:34:43 13.72
201 SCOTT Joel M 18-39 104 06:42:10 15.52 Bronze
408 SELWYN Peter M 40-49 64 05:01:49 12.72
410 SHARMAN Peter M 18-39 64 04:44:48 13.48
203 SHARP Claire F 40-49 104 08:13:17 12.65
411 SHERIDAN Nick M 60+ 64 05:16:36 12.13
524 SHIPP David M 18-39 64 04:25:05 14.49
204 SILVEIRA Gustavo M 18-39 104 07:32:14 13.8
206 SMITH Jason W M 40-49 104 06:45:16 15.4 Bronze
207 SMITH Gary M 18-39 104 07:20:55 14.15
208 SMITH Chris M 18-39 64 05:38:30 11.34
414 SMITH justin M 18-39 32 02:38 12.15
416 SMITH Mal M 50-59 64 06:11:08 10.35
417 SMITH Gary M 40-49 64 05:33:14 11.52
511 SMITH Julian M 40-49 104 07:42:24 13.49
519 SMITH Paul M 50-59 64 04:51:14 13.19
209 SNOW Chris M 18-39 104 08:05:22 12.86
210 SORCE Gerry M 50-59 104 08:21:20 12.45
420 SPICER Andrew M 50-59 64 06:16:41 10.19
494 STAMP Ben M <18 32 02:27:54 12.98 Gold
495 STEPHENS David M 18-39 32 02:16:45 14.04 Bronze
496 STERNBACH Moni M 40-49 32 02:54:53 10.98
537 STONE Paul M 40-49 64 05:05:20 12.58
497 STOREY Graham M 40-49 32 02:38:32 12.11
498 STOREY Chris M 40-49 32 02:38:31 12.11
423 STREET Barry M 40-49 64 04:07:31 15.51 Bronze
424 SWAN Stephen M 50-59 64 04:39:09 13.76 Bronze
499 SWAN Julie F 50-59 32 02:57:52 10.79 Bronze
425 SWEENEY Hugo M 40-49 64 04:55:30 12.99
211 TAYLOR Glenn M 40-49 104 06:26:40 16.14 Silver
426 TAYLOR Mark M 40-49 64 04:46:27 13.41
213 THEODOROU Chris M 40-49 104 07:48:32 13.32
510 THOMAS Stephen M 40-49 104 07:24:26 14.04
214 THOMPSON Gladstone M 50-59 104 08:15:07 12.6
427 THOMPSON Richard M 40-49 64 03:56:34 16.23 Silver
215 THOMSON Ross M 18-39 64 04:42:40 13.58
428 TINDALL Peter M 18-39 64 04:34:31 13.99
216 TREACY Philip M 50-59 104 08:00:04 13
217 TRIBE Christopher M 50-59 104 07:53:58 13.17
500 TUDOR John M 40-49 32 02:22:04 13.51 Bronze
218 TURNER Owen M 40-49 104 08:26:47 12.31
501 TURNER Josephine F 18-39 32 03:04:22 10.41
431 USBORNE Simon M 18-39 64 03:24:14 18.8 Gold
219 VAN DER GAAST Wilmer M 18-39 64 04:50:12 13.23
432 VICKERS Geoff M 50-59 64 05:25:54 11.78
433 VIRJI Anil M 40-49 64 05:38:30 11.34
220 WAGNER William M 50-59 104 08:27:40 12.29
222 WALKER Tim M 18-39 104 07:02:47 14.76
437 WALL David M 18-39 64 05:09:40 12.4
438 WALL Jonathan M 18-39 64 05:09:39 12.4
223 WALSH Martin M 50-59 104 06:58:20 14.92 Bronze
224 WARBURTON Henrik M 50-59 104 08:14:38 12.62
225 WARBURTON April F 40-49 104 08:10:50 12.71
439 WARBURTON James M 18-39 64 04:10:31 15.33 Bronze
440 WARING John M 60+ 64 05:16:18 12.14
226 WARREN Andy M 18-39 104 09:07:10 11.4
441 WASHBOURN David M 50-59 64 04:57:35 12.9
442 WATSON Strafford M 40-49 64 04:38:18 13.8
228 WELSH Jefff M 40-49 104 06:48:28 15.28 Bronze
444 WHISKERD David M 60+ 64 04:11:11 15.29 Silver
229 WHITE Michelle F 40-49 104 09:02:36 11.5
230 WHITE Kevin M 40-49 104 09:02:30 11.5
504 WHITE Ben M 40-49 32 02:44:36 11.66
231 WICKS Christopher M 18-39 104 07:36:21 13.67
542 WILKINSON Ross M 18-39 64 04:37:31 13.84
232 WILLIAMS Jon M 40-49 104 06:59:30 14.87 Bronze
233 WILSON Maureen F 50-59 104 07:56:45 13.09
449 WILSON Ian M 50-59 64 05:24:26 11.84
450 WILSON Kevin M 18-39 64 04:32:01 14.12
234 WINFIELD Peter M 50-59 104 06:31:59 15.92 Gold
452 WOOD Lee M 40-49 64 04:49:57 13.24
453 WOOD Oliver M 40-49 64 04:17:25 14.92 Bronze
518 WOODGATE Mark M 40-49 64 04:41:41 13.63
236 WOODS Martin M 50-59 64 04:49:46 13.25
505 WOUDBERG Monique F 18-39 32 03:27:39 9.25
241 WYATT Matthew M 40-49 104 06:57:10 14.96 Bronze
457 YATES Dave M 50-59 64 06:19:21 10.12
526 YOUNG James M 40-49 64 03:56:03 16.27 Silver
561 ZEYSSORFF Oliviaer M 40-49 64 03:54:04 16.41 Silver
332 HOYLE David M 60+ 64 3:56:13 16.26 Gold
406 SAVILL Michael M 50-59 64 4:27:54 14.33 Bronze
351 LUKER Darren M 40-49 64 4:23:32 14.14
238 WOUDBERG Gustav M 18-39 104 6:07:59 16.96 Gold