Hertfordshire 100 2014 Results

Number Last Name First Name Route Men / Women Time
1001 ADAMU MUSA Long Route Men 7:25:21
1242 AHMED SHAKEEL Medium Route Men 4:24:56
1002 AHMET CUMA Long Route Men 6:18:13
1003 AKERS GARY Long Route Men 6:18:10
1243 ALEXANDER MICHAEL Medium Route Men 5:12:16
1244 ALLEN PETER Medium Route Men 4:52:10
1245 ALLEN PHILIP Medium Route Men 5:39:01
1246 ALLEYNE SARA Medium Route Women 5:54:17
1247 AMLANI DILESH Medium Men 5:00:26
1485 AMLANI AMI Short Route Women 4:04:35
1486 APPLEBY JULIAN Short Route Men 2:28:57
1248 APPLETON PAUL Medium Route Men 3:50:52
1004 ARMBRUSTER PHILIPPE Long Route Men 8:01:42
1007 BABBAGE GAVIN Long Route Men 6:46:42
1249 BAIRD ALEX Medium Route Women 4:05:17
1488 BANCROFT HAZEL Short Route Women 3:08:17
1008 BARCLAY REECE Long Route Men 7:14:41
1250 BARKER STUART Medium Route Men 4:25:14
1009 BARNES ANTHONY Long Route Men 6:19:12
1565 BATEMAN ROBYN Medium Route Men 5:50:28
1546 BEAMAN ANDREW Long Route Men 6:53:00
1251 BEASLEY THOMAS Medium Route Men 4:35:07
1252 BELAND CHRISTOPHER Medium Route Men 4:27:45
1253 BELL STEVEN Medium Route Men 5:12:18
1254 BELL ELIZABETH Medium Route Women 5:12:11
1490 BELL STELLA Short Route Women 2:16:31
1010 BERNIE JULES Long Route Men 6:00:37
1255 BERNIE TONY Medium Route Men 6:18:35
1011 BERRY PETER Long Route Men 5:48:50
1012 BEST SIMON Long Route Men 6:48:02
1014 BEVERSTOCK PAUL Long Route Men 7:39:14
1016 BINGHAM DANIEL Long Route Men 6:34:46
1017 BIRCH MICHAEL Long Route Men 7:03:14
1018 BIRD J PAUL Long Route Men 5:40:16
1257 BISSETT ANTONY Medium Route Men 5:19:27
1258 BISSETT JULIE Medium Route Women 5:19:25
1259 BLACKWELL NIALL Medium Route Men 5:13:50
1019 BLANCHETTE MATT Long Route Men 7:59:14
1020 BLOOM RAY Long Route Men 6:54:35
1021 BLUNT GARY Long Route Men 6:52:47
1022 BOLAM GUY Long Route Men 6:11:09
1260 BOULTON NORMAN Medium Route Men 7:11:36
1261 BOULTON CHRIS Medium Route Men 4:54:31
1263 BOX ROBERT Medium Route Men 5:06:06
1264 BOX MIKE Medium Route Men 5:05:56
1265 BOYS STEPHEN Medium Route Men 3:58:05
1023 BRADDOCK ANDY Long Route Men 5:59:17
1266 BRADFORD JON Medium Route Men 4:56:04
1024 BRANAGAN MARTIN Long Route Men 7:25:31
1025 BREAM NICK Long Route Men 8:16:28
1026 BREDE NATHAN Long Route Men 6:49:05
1572 BRIDGER GREGG Medium Route Men 3:46:20
1027 BROWNING ALLEN Long Route Men 7:38:30
1267 BRYAN ROLAND Short Route Men 3:00:48
1268 BRYANT MAGGIE Medium Route Women 5:18:34
1269 BRYANT ADRIAN Medium Route Men 5:18:42
1491 BRYANT PETER Short Route Men 1:57:20
1028 BUCHANAN JOHN Long Route Men 7:21:52
1271 BUCHANAN SARAH Medium Route Women 5:25:26
1600 BUCHANAN LISA Long Route Women 7:20:59
1030 BUCKINGHAM STEVE Long Route Men 7:57:42
1031 BUENAVENTURA JOHN Long Route Men 6:32:40
1032 BUISSON RORY Long Route Men 5:58:34
1272 BURKE BRIAN Medium Route Men 4:50:13
1034 BURNAGE OLIVER Long Route Men 6:30:14
1273 BURNS IAN Medium Route Men 6:18:39
1541 BUTLER JAMES Long Route Men 6:08:56
1597 CABLE PAUL Medium Route Men 5:23:59
1492 CANEY SIMON Short Route Men 3:31:59
1493 CANEY WILLEM Short Route Men 3:31:42
1035 CARTER ALISON Long Route Women 8:08:43
1278 CARTER BEN Medium Route Men 4:23:51
1036 CASTLE MARCH Long Route Men 7:41:27
1037 CHADWICK ASHLEY Medium Route Men 3:59:23
1038 CHALMERS ANDREW Long Route Men 7:58:25
1039 CHAMBERS RICHARD Long Route Men 8:16:30
1040 CHAPMAN ADRIAN Long Route Men 7:45:31
1041 CHARLES LUCY Long Route Women 7:14:44
1564 CHARLES BEN(JAMIN) Medium Route Men 4:41:27
1042 CHESNEY JOANNE Long Route Women 7:41:57
1279 CHILDS STEVEN Medium Route Men 5:54:11
1280 CHILTON KATIE Medium Route Women 5:57:14
1281 CHITTY DAVID Medium Route Men 4:20:55
1494 CHOUDHURY REZA Short Route Men 2:51:37
1043 CHOW HANG Long Route Men 7:07:45
1282 CHRISTOPHI BAMBOS Medium Route Men 8:01:08
1283 CHRISTOU CHRIS Medium Route Men 4:57:46
1284 CHUDZIK ANDY Medium Route Men 4:56:51
1285 CLARK TOM Medium Route Men 5:14:37
1286 CLARK PAUL Medium Route Men 3:47:49
1044 CLARKE ROSS Long Route Men 6:35:53
1287 CLEAVE DAVID Medium Route Men 4:07:16
1045 CLEVENGER BEN Long Route Men 6:33:40
1047 CLOKE PHILL Medium Route Men 5:23:10
1288 CLUNIE DOUGAL Medium Route Men 3:58:17
1289 COAKER MATTHEW Medium Route Men 4:36:00
1291 COLLINS DAWN Medium Route Women 5:54:13
1292 COLLYER STUART Medium Route Men 5:25:24
1050 COOPER TERRY Long Route Men 7:53:39
1293 CORDINGLEY RICHARD Medium Route Men 3:53:11
1052 COURTNELL ROSS Long Route Men 5:48:51
1053 CRAWLEY JOHN PAUL Long Route Men 6:09:14
1592 CRAWLEY JAMES Medium Route Men 4:13:30
1568 CREWAILIAN LIAM Medium Route Men 5:02:09
1294 CROFT ROBERT Medium Route Men 5:59:36
1295 CROFTS STEPHEN Medium Route Men 4:35:08
1054 CUFFE DAVID Long Route Men 7:27:19
1055 CUMMINGS MARTYN Long Route Men 7:59:08
1056 CURTIS GARY Long Route Men 7:51:01
1297 DADA OLU Medium Route Men 5:19:06
1057 DAKAR SEFI Long Route Men 7:02:36
1058 DALTON JAMES Long Route Men 7:58:25
1059 DALTON NICHOLAS Long Route Men 7:02:14
1060 DANBURY TIM Long Route Men 8:06:29
1298 DANN CATHERINE Short Route Women 3:07:45
1299 DAUNCEY GUY Medium Route Men 3:58:28
1061 DAVIGHI ROBERT Medium Route Men 4:38:36
1300 DAWSON PAUL Medium Route Men 4:52:47
1062 DAY ALAN Long Route Men 6:43:39
1301 DEBNAM DAVE Medium Route Men 4:36:17
1302 DERHAM GUY Medium Route Men 4:01:33
1303 DICKSON WILLIAM Medium Route Men 4:10:50
1497 DILKS GILLIAN Short Route Women 2:31:48
1304 DIMSA EDGARAS Medium Route Men 4:22:36
1567 DINORKIN MICHAEL Medium Route Men 4:43:18
1064 DOLPHIN JILL Long Route Women 8:22:40
1065 DONEY IAN Long Route Men 6:40:29
1306 DOYLE RUSSELL Medium Route Men 4:23:10
1498 DUFF LISA Short Route Men 3:02:03
1067 DUNNING THOMAS Long Route Men 8:16:28
1068 DUQUEMIN JULIAN Long Route Men 6:54:17
1307 EASTMAN OLIVER Medium Route Men 5:19:42
1069 EASTWOOD MATTHEW Long Route Men 7:36:27
1308 EDMUNDSON SIMON Medium Route Men 4:53:54
1591 EDWARDS GAVIN Long Route Men 6:18:09
1309 ELLIOTT LAURA Medium Route Women 5:05:32
1310 ELLIOTT DANIEL Medium Route Men 5:23:45
1071 ENGERS RICHARD Long Route Men 7:06:31
1500 ENGLISH PHILIPPA Short Route Women 3:16:39
1501 ENGLISH SIMON Short Route Men 3:16:41
1502 ENGLISH AMANDA Short Route Women 3:16:46
1072 FARMER MARK Long Route Men 7:09:09
1312 FELSTEAD MICHAEL Medium Route Men 3:55:50
1313 FERRIS COLIN Medium Route Men 4:33:56
1314 FLEET JOHN Medium Route Men 4:23:14
1599 FLETCHER NICK Medium Route Men 4:47:32
1504 FORD MATTHEW Short Route Men 3:17:41
1505 FORD GARY Short Route Men 3:16:26
1316 FORDHAM STEVE Medium Route Men 4:33:54
1073 FORROW IAN Long Route Men 8:05:24
1506 FOX NICK Short Route Men 2:21:54
1507 FOX JOANNE Short Route Women 3:03:39
1508 FOX JANE Short Route Women 3:03:17
1074 FOX-THORNTON PETER Long Route Men 6:21:11
1075 FRANKLYN MARTYN Long Route Men 7:43:49
1317 FRASER RYAN Medium Route Men 6:04:36
1318 FRASER HAMISH Medium Route Men 4:29:54
1076 FREEMAN KEVIN Long Route Men 5:48:12
1554 FREUND HILTON Medium Route Men 4:01:00
1319 GALBIATI MAURO Medium Route Men 3:40:08
1078 GALE COLIN Long Route Men 7:21:29
1320 GARCIA LUIS Medium Route Men 4:17:18
1321 GARDNER NEIL Medium Route Men 4:04:44
1509 GARDNER CAROLINE Short Route Women 2:32:31
1544 GARDNER MICHAEL Medium Route Men 5:10:31
1080 GARRETT LEE Long Route Men 7:02:33
1510 GAYLOR NEIL Short Route Men 2:03:49
1575 GENEAU KARINE Medium Route Women 4:33:44
1322 GERRARD NEIL Medium Route Men 4:23:12
1082 GILMARTIN SMITH ALASTAIR Long Route Men 6:50:48
1539 GILMORE DEAN Long Route Men 7:22:17
1578 GITU POEN YUK Long Route Men 7:46:01
1083 GOODE MATT Long Route Men 8:30:27
1084 GOODMAN JAMES Long Route Men 7:54:01
1085 GOODWIN DAVID Long Route Men 6:54:37
1323 GOODWIN ALEX Medium Route Women 4:59:48
1324 GORINSKY ROLAND Medium Route Men 5:13:58
1086 GOSLING JOSEPH Long Route Men 8:24:29
1325 GRACE ELSPETH Medium Route Women 4:13:11
1326 GRACE COLIN Medium Route Men 4:31:08
1087 GRAHAM JOANNA Long Route Women 8:16:52
1089 GRANT DANIEL Long Route Men 7:43:28
1090 GRANT KEVIN Long Route Men 6:37:50
1091 GROUT STEVE Long Route Men 7:19:24
1329 GUNN OWEN Medium Route Men 6:16:10
1330 GUNN NICK Medium Route Men 6:16:12
1092 GUY DAYLE Long Route Men 6:54:20
1093 GUY GLEN Long Route Men 7:00:29
1095 HALL DAVID Long Route Men 7:00:16
1333 HAMILTON ALEX Medium Route Men 4:20:09
1335 HARE STEPHEN Medium Route Men 3:32:26
1096 HARMAN DAVID Long Route Men 7:59:02
1336 HARRIS MARK Medium Route Men 3:51:53
1337 HARRISON ROSS Medium Route Men 5:04:18
1338 HARRISON PAUL Medium Route Men 3:40:43
1511 HARROW ALISON Short Route Women 3:25:44
1339 HART EDWARD Medium Route Men 4:01:53
1340 HART LUKE Medium Route Men 5:47:31
1341 HAWKSWORTH DOMINIC Medium Route Men 5:15:54
1098 HAYNES DAVID Long Route Men 5:53:53
1342 HEALY ANTONY Medium Route Men 4:37:14
1343 HEARN LYNDON Medium Route Men 4:59:35
1344 HEARN ZANRI Medium Route Women 4:59:39
1571 HEGERTY KRISTIAN Medium Route Men 4:30:27
1512 HICKEY CLAIRE Short Route Women 1:54:54
1099 HIGGINS ANYA Long Route Women 8:36:58
1346 HIGGS SIMON Medium Route Men 3:58:31
1100 HILL GRAEME Long Route Men 7:11:20
1347 HILL ANDREW Medium Route Men 4:50:55
1348 HILL JEFFREY Medium Route Men 5:30:56
1349 HILLCOAT HUNTER Medium Route Men 3:39:33
1101 HINCHLIFFE TOM Long Route Men 8:24:30
1513 HINDOCHA ANISH Short Route Men 3:32:17
1555 HIRSCHEL MARK Medium Route Men 3:58:49
1102 HITCH ROBIN Long Route Men 6:58:00
1576 HO CHING Long Route Men 7:51:53
1103 HOBBS GORDON Medium Route Men 3:28:29
1104 HOBBS CHRIS Long Route Men 5:22:04
1596 HOBSON BOB Long Route Men 5:53:19
1350 HOLMES BRIAN Medium Route Men 4:56:58
1105 HORTON RICHARD Long Route Men 6:22:38
1353 HOWARD ANNABEL Medium Route Women 4:53:57
1354 HOWELLS MICHAEL Medium Route Men 5:39:06
1355 HUBBARD MILES Short Route Men 2:37:23
1106 HUGHES MARTIN Long Route Men 6:48:40
1514 HUGHES ROBERT Short Route Men 2:12:41
1356 HULLY DANIEL Medium Route Men 4:40:02
1108 HUMPHRIS SAM Long Route Men 8:00:11
1573 HUNNAM WILLAM Long Route Men 6:11:26
1537 HUNT ALEX ? Men 5:16:36
1109 HUOT CHRSITIAN Long Route Men 8:01:10
1357 HURLE DAVE Medium Route Men 4:21:45
1358 HYNE PHILIP Medium Route Men 7:11:40
1111 IBBOTSON RICHARD Long Route Men 5:22:09
1112 ILYAS SHAIBA Long Route Men 5:47:36
1114 JACKSON WILLIAM Long Route Men 6:37:55
1115 JACKSON KEVIN Long Route Men 9:07:02
1361 JACOBS PHILIP Medium Route Men 4:10:43
1362 JAMES DAMIAN Medium Route Men 5:03:07
1116 JARDINE BRINN Medium Route Men 3:59:32
1586 JARVIS SCOTT Medium Route Men 3:48:19
1570 JENKINS MARSHA Medium Route Women 5:50:19
1588 JOHNSON JAMES Medium Route Men 3:41:33
1117 JOHNSTON GEORGE Long Route Men 6:35:23
1118 JONES ROBERT Long Route Men 7:53:48
1119 JONES IAN Long Route Men 8:48:28
1364 JONES ROBERT Medium Route Men 3:59:06
1574 JONES GRAEME Long Route Men 6:34:35
1120 JORDAN ROB Long Route Men 9:06:16
1579 JORDAN JOE Medium Route Men 4:54:56
1515 JUNIOR JENNY Short Route Women 2:48:16
1557 KAN OLIVER Long Route Men 6:47:31
1121 KEMPTON CLARE Long Route Women 8:14:42
1365 KHAN SAJID Medium Route Men 5:15:58
1366 KILLICK DAVID Medium Route Men 4:12:39
1123 KING KATHRYN Long Route Women 7:52:09
1124 KING SIMON Long Route Men 7:26:29
1367 KINGSLAND MARK Medium Route Men 3:32:58
1516 KITCHEN PHILIP Short Route Men 3:05:59
1369 KOSUCU MESUT Medium Route Men 4:25:04
1125 LAING DAVID Long Route Men 8:01:11
1370 LAKEY STUART Medium Route Men 4:58:20
1126 LANFERMEIJER STEPHAN Long Route Men 6:51:27
1371 LANG DAVE Medium Route Men 4:15:21
1127 LANGFORD STEPHEN Long Route Men 8:21:11
1128 LAST PAUL Long Route Men 8:00:16
1372 LAWSON DAVE Medium Route Men 4:36:00
1130 LEA MICHAEL Long Route Men 7:13:56
1373 LEA LIZ Medium Route Women 6:22:29
1131 LEE ADAM Medium Route Men 4:48:25
1132 LEE CHRIS Long Route Men 7:13:23
1545 LEE DAVID Long Route Men 6:22:06
1518 LEVER MARTYN Short Route Men 2:16:41
1134 LEWIS ARON Long Route Men 7:52:35
1135 LITTLE RACHAEL Medium Route Women 4:42:50
1136 LLOYD DAVID Long Route Men 7:00:23
1561 LONDROAN DENIS Medium Route Men 4:23:11
1137 LONG GEORGE Medium Route Men 4:10:11
1374 LUCK DEAN Medium Route Men 4:19:15
1138 LUETCHFORD KEITH Long Route Men 5:59:04
1519 LYNCH MIKE Short Route Men 3:49:53
1375 MACHIN ALEX Medium Route Men 4:36:26
1376 MACHIN THOMAS Medium Route Men 4:36:07
1378 MAEDA YASUKO Medium Route Women 4:59:29
1562 MAGUIRE TIM Long Route Men 7:38:47
1141 MAKIN NICK Long Route Men 7:06:12
1580 MALINS TOM Medium Route Men 4:54:57
1142 MANNIX MARK Long Route Men 7:01:07
1379 MANSON NEIL Medium Route Men 5:55:12
1380 MANSON JULIE Medium Route Women 5:34:28
1143 MARIGOLD JAMES Long Route Men 7:22:18
1144 MARIGOLD ROBERT Long Route Men 7:22:13
1145 MARSDEN EMMA Long Route Women 7:41:56
1146 MARSH IAN Long Route Men 7:43:23
1593 MARSHALL EDWARD Medium Route Men 4:19:05
1538 MARSON MIKE ? Men 5:16:39
1381 MASON MARTIN Medium Route Men 4:27:31
1547 MASON TIM Long Route Men 6:23:23
1147 MAYES ALAN Long Route Men 7:21:39
1382 MCLACHLAN EMMA Medium Route Women 4:24:27
1383 MCTAIT GRAEME Medium Route Men 5:07:49
1384 MEADE EMILY Medium Route Women 5:13:55
1520 MEHTA PUJA Short Route Women 3:32:17
1148 MELLER DAVID Long Route Men 5:59:46
1149 MELLOR RICHARD Long Route Men 6:10:07
1150 MENZIES DONALD Long Route Men 6:40:18
1386 METHERELL ADAM Medium Route Men 3:58:29
1151 MILDON PHILIPPA Long Route Women 7:04:25
1152 MILLEN GARY Long Route Men 6:47:57
1153 MINES MICHAEL Long Route Men 7:59:34
1388 MIRZA SALMAN Medium Route Men 4:11:21
1154 MONKS LORI Medium Route Women 5:10:21
1155 MOODY LAURA Long Route Women 6:54:38
1389 MOORE NICK Medium Route Men 5:07:12
1521 MOORE CHRISTOPHER Short Route Men 2:59:12
1390 MORRISON PAUL Medium Route Men 5:39:20
1156 MORSE STUART Long Route Men 6:35:51
1391 MOUTAVTCHIYSKI GERO Medium Route Men 4:24:56
1157 MURPHY SAMUEL Long Route Men 7:44:05
1158 MURPHY GREG Long Route Men 7:53:53
1392 NAIK SIMIT Medium Route Men 5:36:43
1393 NAIRNE JAMES Medium Route Men 4:23:48
1542 NELSON WENDY Long Route Women 6:51:42
1551 NEMURA ARTURAS Medium Route Men 4:22:50
1160 NEWMAN ROB Long Route Men 6:17:00
1161 NEWMAN NICK Long Route Men 7:39:54
1162 NICHOL IAN Long Route Men 7:14:45
1164 NORMAN DAN Long Route Men 5:42:06
1165 NORMOYLE TREVOR Long Route Men 7:47:15
1395 NORMOYLE MONICA Medium Route Women 5:04:27
1166 NORTHAGE ROGER Long Route Men 6:27:31
1167 NOWAKIWSKYJ PETE Long Route Men 6:42:21
1168 NWAKA STAN Long Route Men 6:05:22
1396 OLIVER MAXINE Short Route Women 3:49:53
1522 OLLARD CHRIS Short Route Men 2:48:04
1397 OLLY-AMSDEN DYLAN Medium Route Men 6:28:53
1169 OSULLIVAN MICK Long Route Men 6:04:35
1398 PAINE STEVEN Medium Route Men 4:53:36
1399 PANESAR GURDEEP Medium Route Men 5:36:45
1523 PAPCIAK JAKUB Short Route Men 1:54:56
1170 PARKER WESLEY Long Route Men 7:23:53
1400 PARKES ANDREW Medium Route Men 4:04:49
1401 PARKIN CRAIG Medium Route Men 4:49:44
1524 PATEL MRINAL Short Route Women 2:50:50
1577 PATEMAN-JONES CHRIS Medium Route Men 4:54:59
1402 PATMORE KIRSTY Medium Route Women 5:47:11
1403 PATMORE TOM Medium Route Men 5:46:43
1404 PATMORE GRAHAM Medium Route Men 4:34:38
1406 PEACOCK MARK Medium Route Men 3:59:11
1407 PEARSON ADRIAN Medium Route Men 4:34:55
1172 PECK DAVID Long Route Men 7:48:50
1587 PELTOAY KENNETH Medium Route Men 4:12:35
1408 PEPPER ROSLIN Medium Route Women 5:05:47
1173 PERRY JONATHAN Long Route Men 5:40:58
1174 PERRY DAVID Long Route Men 5:59:06
1409 PERRY CHRIS Medium Route Men 4:47:29
1410 PETTIWARD JIM Medium Route Men 4:37:59
1411 PHILLIPS MARC Medium Route Men 5:47:27
1412 PITMAN JOHN Medium Route Men 5:26:05
1566 PLUNKETT RICHARD Long Route Men 5:44:33
1413 POINTON RUSSELL Medium Route Men 4:48:21
1414 POTTER RUSS Medium Route Men 4:15:18
1585 POTTER JOHN Medium Route Men 3:37:27
1175 POUT CHRISTINE Long Route Women 5:59:08
1415 POWELL EMMA Medium Route Women 7:07:14
1416 PRIOR AIDAN Medium Route Men 4:22:43
1177 PUGH JASON Long Route Men 5:51:53
1417 PUTTOCK JO Medium Route Women 4:37:14
1178 QUARTLY DANIELS Long Route Men 7:12:36
1418 QUINN MILES Medium Route Men 5:54:56
1419 QUINN MATT Medium Route Men 5:54:56
1179 RAHMAN QUERESHI KATEEL Long Route Men 5:48:49
1421 RAMIREZ CLARE Medium Route Women 6:44:11
1180 RAMSAY ALAN Long Route Men 7:19:12
1422 RANSON JASON Medium Route Men 4:13:31
1181 RATAN RAJIV Long Route Men 6:58:17
1423 REBAY KEVIN Medium Route Men 4:07:56
1424 REED NEAL Medium Route Men 4:51:13
1425 REYES GAREY Medium Route Men 4:44:09
1182 RIAHI KARL Long Route Men 8:03:08
1426 RICHARDS JON Medium Route Men 5:11:19
1183 RICKWOOD JOHN. Long Route Men 8:21:04
1428 RIVERS NIC Medium Route Men 4:20:11
1429 RIVERS MATTHEW Medium Route Men 4:15:58
1430 ROBBIN-COKER ROGER Medium Route Men 5:41:29
1595 ROBERTS ALASTAIR Long Route Men 6:45:58
1584 ROBINSON TIM Long Route Men 6:41:18
1185 ROCCO LIBERATO Long Route Men 7:00:30
1186 RODGERS IAN Long Route Men 7:29:04
1431 ROFE SIMON Medium Route Men 4:06:08
1432 ROGERS DAVE Medium Route Men 3:32:27
1188 ROLFE LOUISE Long Route Women 6:10:25
1189 ROLPH CHRIS Long Route Men 7:59:08
1190 ROME TOBY Long Route Men 5:44:50
1556 RUBENSTEIN CEDRIC Medium Route Men 4:01:24
1192 RYAN BARRY Long Route Men 6:40:13
1193 RYAN DANIEL Long Route Men 6:25:11
1433 RYAN DAVID Medium Route Men 5:16:34
1583 RYAN STEPHEN Long Route Men 7:06:35
1528 SAFFER PAUL Short Route Men 2:17:59
1558 SAUL DAVID Short Route Men 4:00:21
1529 SAWYER BARRY Short Route Men 3:07:36
1435 SCAYSBROOK BETH Medium Route Women 5:12:15
1194 SCHAEDLER IVO Long Route Men 5:43:31
1196 SCHENKEL PENNY Long Route Women 8:21:48
1436 SCHILDER PAUL Medium Route Men 4:56:03
1531 SCHIRINZI FRANCO Short Route Men 2:29:18
1197 SCOTT HUGH Long Route Men 5:34:07
1437 SCOTT MARTIN Medium Route Men 4:49:54
1438 SCOTT ROB Medium Route Men 6:44:15
1540 SELF JUSTIN Long Route Men 6:11:12
1439 SELWYN PETER Medium Route Men 4:48:57
1543 SHAMMAI SHAR Medium Route Men 4:05:24
1198 SHAMTANI GEORGE Long Route Men 7:10:48
1440 SHARP CLAIRE Medium Route Women 5:57:08
1199 SHAW SIMON Long Route Men 7:36:24
1200 SHEARS DUDLEY Long Route Men 7:22:24
1201 SHECKLEY STEVE Long Route Men 6:54:35
1202 SHEEHAN NICHOLAS Medium Route Men 5:06:57
1441 SHELTON NEIL Medium Route Men 4:47:53
1442 SHEPHERD BENJAMIN Medium Route Men 6:21:29
1203 SHIELDS PETER Long Route Men 7:31:56
1204 SILVERMAN ROBERT Long Route Men 6:16:00
1563 SIMBARI DANILO Long Route Men 6:21:19
1205 SINCLAIR CHERRYL Long Route Women 7:02:42
1206 SKINNER JASON Long Route Men 7:08:05
1207 SKINNER SIMON Long Route Men 8:28:57
1208 SMITH LIZ Long Route Women 8:07:30
1209 SMITH TOBY Long Route Men 8:24:42
1443 SMITH KEVIN Medium Route Men 4:41:58
1549 SMITH NICK Medium Route Men 3:49:21
1589 SMITH THOMAS Medium Route Men 4:30:45
1550 SMYOT DAVID Medium Route Men 4:25:34
1444 SNELLING BRIAN Medium Route Men 4:59:00
1532 SORIA GOMEZ MONICA Short Route Women 2:30:42
1445 SOUTHIN DAVID Medium Route Men 4:07:39
1582 SPRINAHAM KEVIN Long Route Men 6:24:28
1446 STACEY TIM Medium Route Men 4:24:30
1213 STAINES WENDY Long Route Women 6:42:26
1214 STALEY MELANIE Long Route Women 6:36:23
1447 STANLEY IAN Medium Route Men 5:31:58
1448 STANNARD MARK Medium Route Men 4:04:47
1449 STANTON DAVID Medium Route Men 6:20:18
1450 STEEL MICHAEL Medium Route Men 4:11:28
1569 STEPHENS PAUL Long Route Men 6:16:44
1451 STEWART MICHAEL Medium Route Men 4:40:49
1452 STONE PAUL Medium Route Men 4:53:21
1453 STYLES JOHN Medium Route Men 4:10:51
1454 STYLES ANDREW Medium Route Men 3:29:53
1455 SUCKLING MIKE Medium Route Men 5:54:16
1581 SUCKLING CHRIS Long Route Men 6:24:26
1215 SULLIVAN PATRICK Long Route Men 7:29:33
1456 SULLIVAN KEVIN Medium Route Men 5:01:38
1216 SURGENOR ALLAN Long Route Men 7:13:45
1457 SUTAR SUNIL Medium Route Men 4:14:15
1458 SZCZECH ANDREW Medium Route Men 3:37:57
1218 TACK STEVE Long Route Men 8:30:27
1219 TAMPLIN RUSSELL Long Route Men 6:04:38
1552 TAUROC JUSTIN Medium Route Men 4:00:59
1221 THOMON JAMIE Long Route Men 8:00:25
1460 THOMPSON GLADSTONE Medium Route Men 5:50:46
1222 THOMSON BRADLEY Medium Route Men 4:30:33
1533 TOBIN DAVID Short Route Men 2:10:01
1223 TOMLINS MICHAEL Long Route Men 5:12:22
1461 TOWNSEND MARK Medium Route Men 4:35:00
1224 TRASLER PETER Long Route Men 6:37:06
1225 TREACY PHILIP Long Route Men 8:27:23
1462 TREE DOMINIC Medium Route Men 5:54:49
1226 TRICE STEPHEN Medium Route Men 5:07:00
1463 TRUBGER ROBERT Medium Route Men 4:52:10
1464 TRUBGER RICHARD Medium Route Men 4:52:09
1465 TWEED ANDREW Medium Route Men 4:14:34
1534 VAGHELA TINA Short Route Women 3:32:16
1230 VINTON JONATHAN Long Route Men 7:40:48
1466 WADE APRIL Medium Route Women 4:41:03
1480 WARD ANDY Medium Route Men 4:36:17
1467 WALKER GUY Medium Route Men 5:58:57
1535 WATRET JIM Short Route Men 3:49:55
1469 WATT SARAH Medium Route Women 4:46:33
1560 WATTS RAYMOND Short Route Men 3:01:59
1231 WESTHEAD ED Long Route Men 6:24:03
1472 WHISKERD DAVID Medium Route Men 5:01:41
1473 WHITE KEVIN Medium Route Men 5:11:43
1474 WHITE MICHELLE Medium Route Women 5:11:44
1475 WHITE ALAN Medium Route Men 5:22:30
1234 WICKS CHRIS Long Route Men 8:03:50
1476 WIGGINS TOM Medium Route Men 4:55:30
1235 WILKINS RUTH Long Route Women 8:23:56
1477 WILLIAMSON LEWIS Medium Route Men 4:57:47
1478 WILSON CAMERON Medium Route Men 4:35:42
1479 WINTERHALDER NICK Medium Route Men 4:22:46
1559 WOODGATE MARK Short Route Men 5:05:18
1481 WOODRUFF MICHAEL Medium Route Men 3:32:40
1536 WORDLEY PHILIP Short Route Men 2:16:36
1482 WORSFOLD KAREN Medium Route Women 5:58:54
1483 WOSOBA MARCA Medium Route Women 4:22:40
1237 WOUDBERG GUSTAV Long Route Men 6:04:49
1239 WRIGHT STEPHEN Long Route Men 9:06:14
1240 YARDLEY ANDREW Medium Route Men 5:10:29
1484 YARDLEY AMY Medium Route Women 5:17:44
1553 YAWITCH DARREL Medium Route Men 4:00:09
1548 GARY Medium Route Men 3:47:26