2015 Essex Season Ender Results

Preliminary results are here, we make make some changes if we notice someone may have changed route without telling us etc.

No Surname First Name Age Category Time Average (Mph) Award
1781 ABDULLAH Terry 18-39 42 03:21:38 12.5
2111 AHMED Junaid 18-39 42 02:55:30 14.36 Bronze
2112 ALLEN Trace 60+ 42 03:36:40 11.63 Bronze
2113 ANSELM Marcus 40-49 42 02:42:42 15.49 Silver
2114 APPS Fred 60+ 42 03:43:49 11.26 Bronze
1783 ASH James 40-49 72 05:28:00 13.17
2115 ATKINS David 40-49 42 03:32:43 11.85
2116 AUBEE Michael 40-49 42 03:49:12 10.99
1785 BALENGER Keith 50-59 72 04:49:21 14.93 Silver
1786 BARHAM Scott 40-49 72 05:33:03 12.97
2117 BARLEY Charlie 50-59 42 03:31:20 11.92
1787 BARNBY Lee 40-49 72 05:12:28 13.83
1788 BARNES Ian 50-59 72 06:43:37 10.7
1790 BEIGHTON Ed 40-49 72 04:39:00 15.48 Silver
1791 BEIGHTON Jordan <18 72 04:38:53 15.49 Gold
1792 BENDON Jeremy 50-59 72 06:59:56 10.29
1793 BENSON Leslie 60+ 72 05:19:35 13.52 Silver
2118 BERRY Miss A J 40-49 42 04:39:48 9.01
1794 BINGHAM Daniel 40-49 72 05:32:20 13
1795 BIRD Patrick 50-59 72 06:02:09 11.93
1796 BIRD Virginia 50-59 72 05:43:58 12.56
1797 BLOOM Nick 50-59 42 03:08:50 13.35 Bronze
1798 BLOOM Ray 50-59 72 05:02:10 14.3 Bronze
1800 BODONA Felix 40-49 72 05:05:08 14.16 Bronze
1801 BONFIELD Duncan 50-59 72 04:19:48 16.63 Gold
1802 BOORER Matthew 40-49 42 02:44:34 15.31 Silver
1803 BORG Victor 60+ 72 04:52:11 14.79 Gold
1804 BOSTOCK Giles 18-39 72 05:05:59 14.12
1805 BOWES Dave 50-59 72 05:22:38 13.39
1807 BOWMAN Nick 50-59 72 05:02:41 14.27 Bronze
1808 BOYLE Eugene 50-59 72 04:19:50 16.63 Gold
1809 BOYS Stephen 50-59 72 04:41:15 15.36 Gold
1810 BRAMBLE Jane 40-49 72 04:51:30 14.82 Gold
1811 BREAM Nick 60+ 72 04:51:43 14.81 Gold
1812 BRIGHT Ellis 40-49 72 04:36:38 15.62 Silver
1813 BRINK Steve 60+ 72 05:36:37 12.83 Bronze
2119 BRITTLE Rachel 50-59 42 03:28:35 12.08 Bronze
2121 BROWN Michael 50-59 42 03:44:03 11.25
1815 BUCHANAN Sarah 40-49 72 05:41:54 12.64
1817 BUCKINGHAM Andrew 50-59 72 04:43:56 15.21 Gold
1816 BUCKINGHAM Adam 18-39 72 04:43:36 15.23 Bronze
2122 BUCKTON Sandra 40-49 42 02:50:28 14.78 Silver
1818 BUENAVENTURA John 50-59 72 04:14:21 16.98 Gold
1819 BUGGINS Dave 50-59 72 04:55:58 14.6 Silver
1822 BURNETT Jamie 40-49 42 02:54:47 14.42 Bronze
1823 BURROUGHS Elaine 40-49 72 04:51:21 14.83 Gold
2123 CARMICHAEL Hannah 18-39 42 03:18:48 12.68 Bronze
2244 CARPENTER Geoff 40-49 42 02:53:38 14.51 Bronze
1828 CARPO parick 50-59 72 05:14:01 13.76 Bronze
2125 CASCIELLO Gaia 18-39 42 02:39:15 15.82 Gold
2269 CASTLES Richard 18-39 42 04:29:47 9.34
1829 CAULFIELD Ollie 50-59 72 05:19:44 13.51 Bronze
1830 CHAPPLE Paul 40-49 72 04:19:38 16.64 Gold
2127 CLAPTON Lee 18-39 42 02:54:49 14.42 Bronze
1831 CLARK Alan 60+ 72 05:41:39 12.64
1832 CLARKE Andy 50-59 72 06:15:56 11.49
1834 CLEERE Georgina 18-39 72 04:41:08 15.37 Silver
1835 CLIFF Robert 18-39 72 03:59:30 18.04 Gold
1836 COLCLOUGH Jon 40-49 72 04:28:24 16.1 Gold
1837 COLE Karen 50-59 72 05:37:04 12.82 Bronze
1841 COLLINS tom 18-39 72 05:41:31 12.65
1839 COLLINS Joe 18-39 72 05:38:18 12.77
1840 COLLINS Michael 18-39 72 05:37:35 12.8
2128 COLLYMORE Eddie 50-59 42 03:28:17 12.1 Bronze
1842 CONNELLY Mark 18-39 72 04:21:20 16.53 Silver
2253 CONWAY Stephan 50-59 72 05:08:05 14.02 Bronze
1844 COOPER Alex 40-49 72 04:37:15 15.58 Silver
2129 CORNELIUS Marsha 40-49 42 04:09:35 10.1
2130 CORNELIUS Conrad 40-49 42 04:04:13 10.32
1846 COULDRIDGE David 50-59 72 05:02:37 14.28 Bronze
2258 COURTINES Paul <18 42 03:16:28 12.83 Gold
2131 COWEY Neil 50-59 42 03:33:47 11.79
2132 CRABTREE Harry 18-39 42 05:09:13 8.15
1849 CROSS John 18-39 72 04:30:03 16 Silver
2134 CURNOW Nick 50-59 42 02:35:29 16.21 Gold
1852 CURRY Stacy 40-49 72 05:22:23 13.4
2135 DANN Kevin 40-49 42 03:23:52 12.36
2137 DAVIS John 50-59 42 02:55:39 14.35 Silver
1855 DAVIS sonia 40-49 72 05:00:54 14.36 Silver
2139 DE ASHA Anne 50-59 42 03:24:09 12.34 Silver
1857 DEHOND Filip 18-39 72 03:51:24 18.67 Gold
2261 DELGATY Neil 50-59 42 03:07:45 13.42 Bronze
1858 DENMAN Chris 18-39 72 05:28:33 13.15
2141 DEWHIRST Sharon 50-59 42 04:11:53 10
2140 DEWHIRST Andrew 50-59 42 04:10:07 10.08
1859 DILLON Paul 50-59 72 05:37:55 12.78
2142 DILWORTH Joseph 50-59 42 02:53:46 14.5 Silver
1862 DOBINSON James 18-39 72 04:27:20 16.16 Silver
2267 DONOVAN Allan 60+ 42 03:34:24 11.75 Bronze
1863 DOUGLAS Stuart 50-59 72 04:54:47 14.65 Silver
2144 DOWLING Sarah 40-49 42 02:39:14 15.83 Gold
2145 DOYLE Danny 40-49 42 03:04:27 13.66 Bronze
1864 DOYLE Russell 40-49 72 05:07:28 14.05 Bronze
1865 DUDMAN Richard 40-49 72 04:30:40 15.96 Gold
2247 DUMONT Joseph 18-39 42 02:38:09 15.93 Silver
1866 DUNNE Paul 50-59 72 05:08:13 14.02 Bronze
1867 EASOM Steve 60+ 72 04:11:24 17.18 Gold
2146 EDWARDS Rob 18-39 42 02:56:24 14.29 Bronze
1868 EDWARDS Russell 40-49 72 04:38:54 15.49 Silver
1869 ELLIOTT Daniel 18-39 72 05:12:37 13.82
1872 EVANS Mitch 18-39 72 05:25:59 13.25
1873 EVANS Spencer 18-39 72 05:23:23 13.36
1874 EVES Andy 50-59 72 05:49:28 12.36
1875 EXTON Peter 50-59 72 04:36:11 15.64 Gold
1876 FAHEY Michael 18-39 72 04:38:34 15.51 Silver
2147 FARRELL Helen 40-49 42 03:09:09 13.32 Silver
1877 FARROW Colin 18-39 72 05:02:44 14.27
2148 FAWCETT-TANG Roger 40-49 42 03:03:55 13.7 Bronze
1879 FIRTH Ian 40-49 72 05:52:49 12.24
2149 FIXTER Stewart 50-59 42 03:30:12 11.99
2151 FORDE JOHANNESSEN Madeleine <18 42 03:50:35 10.93
1883 FOX-THORNTON Peter 40-49 72 05:02:45 14.27 Bronze
1884 FOYE Jamie 18-39 72 05:24:52 13.3
1885 FREEMAN John 50-59 72 04:27:22 16.16 Gold
1886 FYFE James 18-39 72 04:55:21 14.63 Bronze
1887 GALLIAN Jason 40-49 72 05:44:25 12.54
1888 GAMBLIN Daniel 18-39 72 04:29:36 16.02 Silver
2152 GASTMAN Robert 60+ 42 02:53:58 14.49 Gold
2153 GERARD Pierre-Franois 40-49 42 03:36:42 11.63
2154 GIBBINS Michelle 40-49 42 03:50:23 10.94
2268 GILFEDDER Helen 18-39 42 04:30:23 9.32
1890 GLENDINING Peter 60+ 72 03:15:28 12.89 Silver
1891 GOLDING Nick 40-49 72 04:29:35 16.02 Gold
2233 GOODWIN David 40-49 72 04:15:22 16.92 Gold
1892 GOVER-JONES Tim 50-59 72 04:43:09 15.26 Gold
1894 GRAHAM Paul 40-49 72 06:32:34 11
2239 GRANT Gary 50-59 72 04:55:11 14.63 Silver
1895 GRANT Scott 40-49 72 04:38:13 15.53 Silver
1896 GRIFFIN Paul 50-59 72 05:25:49 13.26
2263 GRIFFITHS Julie 50-59 42 04:09:06 10.12
2264 GRIFFITHS Bob 50-59 42 04:08:22 10.15
1897 GRIFFITHS Steve 40-49 72 05:38:07 12.78
2155 HADJIPETROU Michael 40-49 42 02:53:38 14.51 Bronze
1905 HALL Claire 40-49 72 05:03:29 14.23 Silver
1903 HALL Campbell 40-49 72 04:30:15 15.99 Gold
2156 HALPERIN Louise 60+ 42 03:42:09 11.34 Silver
1906 HAMILTON Gordon 40-49 72 05:44:26 12.54
1907 HAMILTON-CLIFF Sarah 40-49 72 05:43:15 12.59
2249 HARDING sherif 18-39 72 05:06:23 14.1
2157 HARDY Richard 18-39 42 02:09:53 19.4 Gold
1908 HARPER Phil 18-39 72 04:17:45 16.76 Gold
2158 HART Gavin 40-49 42 03:05:51 13.56 Bronze
1910 HARVEY John 40-49 72 04:37:39 15.56 Silver
2260 HATFULL Henry 60+ 42 03:32:33 11.86 Bronze
1911 HAWKER Martin 18-39 72 04:40:24 15.41 Bronze
1912 HAYES Dermott 40-49 72 04:55:48 14.6 Bronze
1913 HAYTER Timothy 18-39 72 05:03:18 14.24
1941 HEAD Andy 60+ 72 04:45:46 15.12 Gold
2231 HEFFERNAM Roisin 18-39 42 03:20:04 12.6 Bronze
2230 HEINDMARCH Emma 18-39 72 06:57:39 10.34
1915 HENDERSON Martin 40-49 72 06:32:32 11.01
1916 HEPWORTH Mark 40-49 72 05:09:35 13.95 Bronze
2235 HERRINGTON Simon 40-49 42 03:05:24 13.59 Bronze
1917 HEWERTSON Chris 40-49 72 05:31:32 13.03
2160 HIBBINS Leslie 50-59 42 02:53:43 14.51 Gold
1919 HILLYARD Alan 50-59 72 05:45:10 12.52
2161 HIND David 40-49 42 04:50:03 8.69
1922 HODGES James 18-39 72 04:54:09 14.69 Bronze
1923 HODGES Richard 18-39 72 04:53:41 14.71 Bronze
1924 HOLDEN Simon 40-49 72 05:19:34 13.52
1925 HOLMES Graham 50-59 72 05:22:14 13.41
1926 HOLMES Brian 18-39 72 05:08:23 14.01
1927 HOLT Simon 40-49 72 05:03:29 14.23 Bronze
2256 HOMER Andrew 42 02:47:19 15.06
2163 HORNETT Mark 50-59 42 03:11:54 13.13 Bronze
1928 HOWARD Peter 50-59 72 05:40:29 12.69
2226 HOWE Martin 60+ 72 05:45:46 12.49
1929 HOWELLS Gareth 18-39 72 04:50:23 14.88 Bronze
2164 HUGHES Stephen 40-49 42 03:53:23 10.8
1931 INMAN Peter 40-49 72 05:44:28 12.54
2165 INNOCENT Matt 18-39 42 02:53:14 14.55 Bronze
1933 JACKSON Paul 50-59 72 05:12:49 13.81 Bronze
1932 JACKSON Ned 18-39 72 04:16:50 16.82 Gold
1935 JARVIS Glen 50-59 72 05:29:08 13.13
1937 JERMEY Mark 50-59 72 04:37:01 15.59 Gold
2166 JOHANNESSEN Neil 50-59 42 03:49:33 10.98
2167 JOHNSON Gabrielle 40-49 42 02:50:52 14.75 Silver
2221 JONES Mike 60+ 72 05:08:29 14 Silver
1939 JONES Dominic 50-59 72 04:37:19 15.58 Gold
2168 JORDAN Hannah 18-39 42 03:16:32 12.82 Bronze
1914 JOSEPH Janine 50-59 72 05:17:26 13.61 Silver
1942 KEELING Bruce 40-49 72 06:35:29 10.92
1943 KENNEDY Michael 40-49 72 03:42:21 19.43 Gold
1944 KERSHAW Chris 50-59 72 05:05:16 14.15 Bronze
1945 KING Jayne 40-49 72 07:16:45 9.89
1946 KING Simon 40-49 72 05:08:21 14.01 Bronze
1947 KINGDOM Rob 18-39 72 05:31:26 13.03
1948 KIRKLAND Maureen 50-59 72 07:16:53 9.89
1949 KOHLE Mark 50-59 72 05:22:45 13.38
1950 KOHLER Joe 40-49 72 04:51:14 14.83 Bronze
1951 KONCZAK Craig 18-39 72 05:37:58 12.78
2169 LADIPO Michael 50-59 42 04:02:21 10.4
1953 LAING David 40-49 72 04:38:16 15.52 Silver
1952 LAING Hilary 40-49 72 04:38:08 15.53 Gold
1954 LAMBERT Christopher 50-59 72 05:19:55 13.5 Bronze
2170 LAW Graham 18-39 42 02:50:17 14.8 Bronze
1955 LAWRENCE Nathan 18-39 72 05:17:44 13.6
1956 LAYTON Andrew 50-59 72 04:06:37 17.52 Gold
1957 LEE Matt 40-49 72 04:36:54 15.6 Silver
2262 LENEY Joe 18-39 72 04:16:41 16.83 Gold
2171 LEONARD Steve 40-49 42 02:54:40 14.43 Bronze
1958 LEPELLETIER Laurent 18-39 72 05:19:40 13.51
1959 LEVENDOGLU Emil 40-49 72 04:30:08 15.99 Gold
2172 LEWIS Robyn 18-39 42 04:28:35 9.38
1960 LEWIS Malcolm 40-49 72 06:16:09 11.48
2173 LEWIS Shane 18-39 42 03:18:28 12.7
1962 LODGE Grant 50-59 72 04:54:39 14.66 Silver
1961 LODGE Mark 50-59 72 04:54:40 14.66 Silver
1963 LOFTHOUSE Neal 40-49 72 04:35:01 15.71 Silver
1965 LONG Martin 50-59 72 05:09:38 13.95 Bronze
1966 LOVELL ronnie 18-39 72 04:37:10 15.59 Silver
2224 LOVEYS Chris 50-59 72 05:38:34 12.76
2175 MABEY Andrew 18-39 42 02:46:21 15.15 Bronze
1967 MACDONALD Andrew 50-59 72 04:34:58 15.71 Gold
1968 MACEY Terence 60+ 72 06:17:17 11.45
1969 MAN Kwok 40-49 72 05:04:28 14.19 Bronze
1970 MANN Stuart 60+ 72 04:36:50 15.61 Gold
2177 MANSON Paul 18-39 42 02:39:16 15.82 Silver
1971 MARCATO Germano 60+ 72 04:39:25 15.46 Gold
2237 MARSH Clem 50-59 72 04:50:31 14.87 Silver
2178 MARSHAK Lawrence 50-59 42 02:54:07 14.47 Silver
1973 MCDONALD Robert 50-59 72 05:25:10 13.29
2179 MCGLENN L 50-59 42 03:42:32 11.32
1974 MCKEAN Ian 60+ 42 02:41:04 15.65 Gold
1975 MEAD Robert 60+ 72 05:44:48 12.53
1977 MEEK Stephen 50-59 72 05:19:13 13.53 Bronze
1978 MEEK Louis <18 72 05:15:51 13.68 Gold
1979 MERCER Kevin 18-39 72 04:30:42 15.96 Silver
2180 MERDJAN Claude 18-39 42 02:42:42 15.49 Bronze
1980 MILEHAM phil 40-49 72 05:02:31 14.28 Bronze
1981 MILEHAM Sam <18 72 04:55:40 14.61 Gold
1982 MILLARD James 18-39 72 05:20:01 13.5
1984 MILLER Ian 40-49 72 04:27:15 16.16 Gold
1985 MINCHIN Richard 40-49 72 04:11:26 17.18 Gold
2238 MINSKY Bernard 60+ 42 03:10:57 13.2 Silver
1989 MONAGHAN Kevin 50-59 72 04:29:30 16.03 Gold
1987 MONAGHAN Damian 18-39 72 04:10:20 17.26 Gold
2181 MOODY Paul 18-39 42 02:32:23 16.54 Silver
1992 MOORE Robert 50-59 72 06:58:57 10.31
1991 MOORE Craig 18-39 72 05:23:14 13.36
2182 MORGAN Emma 18-39 42 03:30:59 11.94
1994 MORRIS Arron 18-39 72 05:38:33 12.76
1995 MORRISON Mark 40-49 72 04:37:28 15.57 Silver
2183 MORTON Colin 60+ 42 03:23:31 12.38 Silver
1996 MORUM Bryan 40-49 72 05:48:32 12.39
1997 MUNCASTER Gary 40-49 72 05:12:41 13.82
1999 MURPHY karen 50-59 72 06:14:51 11.52
1998 MURPHY stephen 50-59 72 06:14:17 11.54
2184 MURPHY David 40-49 42 03:11:50 13.14 Bronze
2000 MYERS ROGER 60+ 72 05:48:06 12.41
2001 NEALE Steve 50-59 72 04:49:17 14.93 Silver
2002 NELSON Steven 60+ 72 06:02:09 11.93
2003 NEWLOVE Wendy 40-49 72 05:18:36 13.56 Bronze
2223 NEWTON Stephan 40-49 72 04:37:47 15.55 Silver
2004 NICHOLLS Huw 18-39 72 07:08:20 10.09
2186 NICHOLLS Bruce 40-49 42 02:59:03 14.07 Bronze
2243 NICHOLSON David 50-59 72 04:45:21 15.14 Silver
2005 NOAD Collette 40-49 72 07:16:55 9.89
2006 NORTH Danny 40-49 72 05:35:32 12.88
2236 NORTON Adam 40-49 72 04:55:08 14.64 Bronze
2188 NUNN Nicola 40-49 42 03:50:08 10.95
2190 O’HAIRE Caroline 40-49 42 03:09:49 13.28 Silver
2008 O’SULLIVAN Noel 40-49 72 05:11:34 13.87
2191 OGLE Mark 40-49 42 02:53:21 14.54 Bronze
2192 ORR Michael 40-49 42 02:41:19 15.62 Silver
2011 OULDS Steve 50-59 72 05:38:00 12.78
2193 OWEN William 50-59 42 03:04:43 13.64 Silver
2270 OWENS Ciara 18-39 42 03:18:56 12.67 Bronze
2012 PANUCHNO Krzysztof 18-39 72 04:05:32 17.59 Gold
2013 PAOLILLO Fabio 40-49 72 04:33:13 15.81 Gold
2194 PAPCIAK JAKUB 40-49 42 02:28:15 17 Gold
2014 PARDOE Celia 60+ 72 05:44:00 12.56 Bronze
2016 PARKER Gordon 60+ 72 04:54:34 14.67 Gold
2017 PARKES Russell 40-49 72 04:23:25 16.4 Gold
2018 PARSONS Tom 18-39 72 04:39:00 15.48 Silver
2195 PAUL Adrian 40-49 42 02:56:00 14.32 Bronze
2019 PAYNE David 50-59 72 04:16:40 16.83 Gold
2020 PEARSON Kevin 50-59 72 05:35:39 12.87
2021 PENNYFATHER Adam 18-39 72 04:55:28 14.62 Bronze
2234 PERKINS Robert 40-49 72 04:44:31 15.18 Silver
2022 PETERS Ken 60+ 42 03:08:56 13.34 Silver
2023 PICKERING Emma 40-49 72 06:16:10 11.48
2024 PIERNAS RODRIGUEZ Eva loreto 18-39 42 03:34:18 11.76
2025 PIESLEY Geoff 50-59 72 05:24:32 13.31
2027 PITT Guy 50-59 72 06:29:06 11.1
2029 PITT Harriet 18-39 72 06:27:56 11.14
2026 PITT Joe 18-39 72 04:18:12 16.73 Gold
2197 PLANT Mark 40-49 42 03:03:18 13.75 Bronze
2250 POWELL Jonathan 42 02:50:33 14.78
2031 POWELL Rob 40-49 72 04:40:17 15.41 Silver
2225 PRESTON Wayne 40-49 72 04:36:35 15.62 Silver
2032 PRICE Adam 18-39 72 05:23:03 13.37
2033 PROBYN Simon 40-49 72 04:48:47 14.96 Silver
2229 PULS Nicholas 18-39 72 06:57:37 10.34
2034 PUTTOCK Jo 50-59 72 05:32:05 13.01 Bronze
2035 PYBURN Simon 50-59 72 04:50:41 14.86 Silver
2036 RAMSDEN Dave 50-59 72 04:27:16 16.16 Gold
2037 RANDALL Greg 40-49 72 05:55:24 12.16
2038 RAVEN goran 18-39 72 05:37:05 12.82
2039 RAVIC Tim 50-59 72 05:13:36 13.78 Bronze
2198 RAZBORSEK Andrea 18-39 42 04:31:44 9.27
2232 REES Allan 50-59 72 06:20:28 11.35
2040 REILLY Gerii 18-39 72 06:24:49 11.23
2042 RICHARDSON Gary 50-59 72 04:37:14 15.58 Gold
2045 ROACH Daniel 40-49 72 04:19:21 16.66 Gold
2046 ROCHE Paul 50-59 72 04:27:17 16.16 Gold
2259 ROSEBORNE Nicholas 18-39 42 03:16:34 12.82
2047 ROWLANDS Elena 18-39 72 05:08:56 13.98 Bronze
2048 RUDD Carla 18-39 72 05:44:29 12.54
2049 RUDOLPH Chris 40-49 72 05:36:30 12.84
2051 RUTT Dave 40-49 72 04:40:48 15.38 Silver
2200 SAFFER Paul 50-59 42 03:10:16 13.24 Bronze
2257 SAMUELS Neil 18-39 42 02:47:19 15.06 Bronze
2055 SANCHEZ-VIDAL Roberto 50-59 72 05:18:50 13.55 Bronze
2010 SANDER Neville 40-49 42 02:57:44 14.18 Bronze
2056 SANTOS Martin 50-59 72 04:59:22 14.43 Silver
2058 SCHUTZ Mark 40-49 72 05:33:22 12.96
2201 SCOFIELD Harrison <18 42 03:03:12 13.76 Gold
2202 SCOFIELD John 40-49 42 03:02:51 13.78 Bronze
2059 SCOTT Joel 18-39 72 04:30:55 15.95 Silver
2266 SELFE Ritchie <18 42 04:08:22 10.15
2265 SELFE Guy 50-59 42 04:08:01 10.16
2060 SHAFIER Lawrence 50-59 72 05:02:10 14.3 Bronze
2061 SHIPP Steve 40-49 72 05:28:06 13.17
2203 SIDLIN Richard 50-59 42 02:55:26 14.36 Silver
2062 SIMKINS Owen 40-49 72 04:43:01 15.26 Silver
2064 SLAUGHTER Mark 40-49 72 05:52:50 12.24
2066 SMITH Karl 40-49 72 06:33:06 10.99
2065 SMITH James 40-49 72 06:24:54 11.22
2067 SMITH Martin 40-49 72 04:25:33 16.27 Gold
2068 SMITH Tom 40-49 72 03:55:07 18.37 Gold
2070 SOUTHGATE Helen 18-39 42 03:06:23 13.52 Bronze
2071 STEPHENS carl 40-49 72 04:03:34 17.74 Gold
2204 STILL Robert 50-59 42 02:42:54 15.47 Silver
2074 STUBBS Nigel 40-49 72 04:36:59 15.6 Silver
2077 SUTAR Jignesh 18-39 72 05:10:48 13.9
2078 SUTAR Sunil 18-39 72 05:04:40 14.18
2206 TALOTTA Claudio 18-39 42 02:29:46 16.83 Silver
2081 TAWIAH Jennifer 40-49 42 03:22:00 12.48 Bronze
2084 TAYLOR Philip 50-59 72 05:50:51 12.31
2082 TAYLOR Jason 40-49 72 05:30:42 13.06
2083 TAYLOR Miles 50-59 72 04:16:52 16.82 Gold
2085 THAPA MAGAR Prabin 18-39 42 03:26:54 12.18
2086 THOMAS Martin 18-39 72 05:02:17 14.29
2208 THOMAS Mike 40-49 42 02:50:03 14.82 Bronze
2246 THOMPSON Ken 40-49 72 04:31:59 15.88 Gold
2087 THOMPSON Richard 40-49 72 03:59:58 18 Gold
2088 THORNTON Paul 18-39 72 05:28:42 13.14
2089 TREW Pete 40-49 72 05:12:44 13.81
2209 TRUP Richard 50-59 42 02:53:50 14.5 Silver
2090 TUCK Simon 18-39 72 03:41:39 19.49 Gold
2210 UL-HAQUE Shaan 18-39 42 03:16:32 12.82
2092 UNDRILL John 50-59 72 07:20:44 9.8
2093 UNDRILL Lesley 50-59 72 07:20:10 9.81
2094 VICKERS Geoff 50-59 72 05:35:42 12.87
2222 WALKER Les 40-49 72 05:09:42 13.95 Bronze
2212 WALL David 18-39 42 02:25:27 17.33 Silver
2213 WARD Paul 18-39 42 02:09:42 19.43 Gold
2096 WARRINGTON Dave 18-39 72 05:01:42 14.32
2214 WATKINS Darren 18-39 42 02:51:29 14.7 Bronze
2098 WATSON SIMON 50-59 72 06:35:55 10.91
2099 WATSON Jamie 40-49 72 05:22:18 13.4
2100 WELFARE Bruce 50-59 42 02:55:48 14.33 Silver
2103 WILDING Haydon 50-59 72 05:22:36 13.39
2104 WILKINS Darrell 40-49 42 03:06:11 13.54 Bronze
2106 WOODWARD Steve 60+ 72 05:22:31 13.39 Bronze
2107 WOODWARD Chris 60+ 72 04:31:43 15.9 Gold
2108 WOOLLEY Simon 40-49 72 04:14:53 16.95 Gold
2242 XENOS Chris 18-39 72 04:09:09 17.34 Gold
2217 YAPP Curtis 18-39 42 02:47:32 15.04 Bronze
2109 YEMELYANOV Andrew 50-59 72 05:44:50 12.53
2110 YEMELYANOVA Rose Andriana <18 72 05:41:42 12.64 Gold
2255 ZEYSSOLFF Olivier 40-49 72 04:12:38 17.1 Gold

 

Timed Section

No Surname First Name Gender Result
2260 HATFULL Henry Men 01:35
2088 THORNTON Paul Men 01:38
2012 PANUCHNO Krzysztof Men 01:38
2086 THOMAS Martin Men 01:38
1857 DEHOND Filip Men 01:39
1922 HODGES James Men 01:40
1812 BRIGHT Ellis Men 01:46
1981 MILEHAM Sam Men 01:47
1967 MACDONALD Andrew Men 01:49
1912 HAYES Dermott Men 01:50
1836 COLCLOUGH Jon Men 01:51
2192 ORR Michael Men 01:52
2170 LAW Graham Men 01:52
1835 CLIFF Robert Men 01:52
2031 POWELL Rob Men 01:52
1884 FOYE Jamie Men 01:52
1956 LAYTON Andrew Men 01:52
2099 WATSON Jamie Men 01:53
1932 JACKSON Ned Men 01:53
2202 SCOFIELD John Men 01:54
1987 MONAGHAN Damian Men 01:54
2087 THOMPSON Richard Men 01:55
1911 HAWKER Martin Men 01:55
1970 MANN Stuart Men 01:55
1819 BUGGINS Dave Men 01:55
2074 STUBBS Nigel Men 01:57
2032 PRICE Adam Men 01:57
2071 STEPHENS carl Men 01:58
1969 MAN Kwok Men 01:58
2242 XENOS Chris Men 01:59
2127 CLAPTON Lee Men 01:59
1866 DUNNE Paul Men 01:59
1830 CHAPPLE Paul Men 01:59
2212 WALL David Men 01:59
2125 CASCIELLO Gaia Women 01:59
1816 BUCKINGHAM Adam Men 01:59
1831 CLARK Alan Men 02:00
2001 NEALE Steve Men 02:00
2093 UNDRILL Lesley Women 02:00
2148 FAWCETT-TANG Roger Men 02:00
2255 ZEYSSOLFF Olivier Men 02:01
2046 ROCHE Paul Men 02:02
1865 DUDMAN Richard Men 02:02
1877 FARROW Colin Men 02:02
2113 ANSELM Marcus Men 02:02
1916 HEPWORTH Mark Men 02:03
1823 BURROUGHS Elaine Women 02:03
2221 JONES Mike Men 02:03
2181 MOODY Paul Men 02:03
2068 SMITH Tom Men 02:03
2017 PARKES Russell Men 02:03
2100 WELFARE Bruce Men 02:03
2266 SELFE Ritchie Men 02:03
2123 CARMICHAEL Hannah Women 02:03
2225 PRESTON Wayne Men 02:03
1957 LEE Matt Men 02:03
1895 GRANT Scott Men 02:03
1868 EDWARDS Russell Men 02:03
1917 HEWERTSON Chris Men 02:04
1801 BONFIELD Duncan Men 02:04
1852 CURRY Stacy Men 02:04
2026 PITT Joe Men 02:05
1842 CONNELLY Mark Men 02:05
2250 POWELL Jonathan Men 02:06
2252 Open 02:06
2078 SUTAR Sunil Men 02:06
1926 HOLMES Brian Men 02:06
1925 HOLMES Graham Men 02:06
1867 EASOM Steve Men 02:07
2155 HADJIPETROU Michael Men 02:07
2166 JOHANNESSEN Neil Men 02:07
1808 BOYLE Eugene Men 02:08
1785 BALENGER Keith Men 02:08
2122 BUCKTON Sandra Women 02:08
1997 MUNCASTER Gary Men 02:08
1946 KING Simon Men 02:08
1849 CROSS John Men 02:09
1781 ABDULLAH Terry Men 02:09
2130 CORNELIUS Conrad Men 02:09
2209 TRUP Richard Men 02:09
2270 OWENS Ciara Women 02:09
1832 CLARKE Andy Men 02:10
2089 TREW Pete Men 02:10
1885 FREEMAN John Men 02:10
2062 SIMKINS Owen Men 02:10
2106 WOODWARD Steve Men 02:10
1815 BUCHANAN Sarah Women 02:11
2144 DOWLING Sarah Women 02:11
2175 MABEY Andrew Men 02:11
2107 WOODWARD Chris Men 02:11
2018 PARSONS Tom Men 02:11
2008 O’SULLIVAN Noel Men 02:11
2116 AUBEE Michael Men 02:11
2098 WATSON SIMON Men 02:11
1810 BRAMBLE Jane Women 02:11
2027 PITT Guy Men 02:12
1929 HOWELLS Gareth Men 02:12
1959 LEVENDOGLU Emil Men 02:12
2204 STILL Robert Men 02:12
1839 COLLINS Joe Men 02:13
1992 MOORE Robert Men 02:13
1837 COLE Karen Women 02:13
2203 SIDLIN Richard Men 02:13
1961 LODGE Mark Men 02:13
2206 TALOTTA Claudio Men 02:13
1998 MURPHY stephen Men 02:14
2140 DEWHIRST Andrew Men 02:14
1950 KOHLER Joe Men 02:14
1818 BUENAVENTURA John Men 02:14
1985 MINCHIN Richard Men 02:14
1947 KINGDOM Rob Men 02:14
2249 HARDING sherif Men 02:14
2234 PERKINS Robert Men 02:14
2051 RUTT Dave Men 02:15
1908 HARPER Phil Men 02:15
1794 BINGHAM Daniel Men 02:15
1962 LODGE Grant Men 02:15
1951 KONCZAK Craig Men 02:15
1942 KEELING Bruce Men 02:15
2038 RAVEN goran Men 02:15
1798 BLOOM Ray Men 02:15
1859 DILLON Paul Men 02:15
1862 DOBINSON James Men 02:15
1829 CAULFIELD Ollie Men 02:15
1846 COULDRIDGE David Men 02:16
1883 FOX-THORNTON Peter Men 02:16
2214 WATKINS Darren Men 02:16
1995 MORRISON Mark Men 02:16
1844 COOPER Alex Men 02:16
2222 WALKER Les Men 02:16
1980 MILEHAM phil Men 02:16
2118 BERRY Miss A J Women 02:16
2035 PYBURN Simon Men 02:16
2013 PAOLILLO Fabio Men 02:16
1910 HARVEY John Men 02:16
2059 SCOTT Joel Men 02:16
2201 SCOFIELD Harrison Men 02:17
2036 RAMSDEN Dave Men 02:17
2083 TAYLOR Miles Men 02:17
1903 HALL Campbell Men 02:18
2236 NORTON Adam Men 02:18
2103 WILDING Haydon Men 02:18
1906 HAMILTON Gordon Men 02:18
1822 BURNETT Jamie Men 02:18
1817 BUCKINGHAM Andrew Men 02:18
2109 YEMELYANOV Andrew Men 02:19
2243 NICHOLSON David Men 02:19
2010 SANDER Neville Men 02:19
1952 LAING Hilary Women 02:19
1943 KENNEDY Michael Men 02:19
2058 SCHUTZ Mark Men 02:19
1807 BOWMAN Nick Men 02:19
2197 PLANT Mark Men 02:19
2011 OULDS Steve Men 02:19
1787 BARNBY Lee Men 02:19
2237 MARSH Clem Men 02:19
1927 HOLT Simon Men 02:20
2142 DILWORTH Joseph Men 02:20
1954 LAMBERT Christopher Men 02:20
1941 HEAD Andrew Men 02:20
2152 GASTMAN Robert Men 02:20
2137 DAVIS John Men 02:20
2134 CURNOW Nick Men 02:21
1791 BEIGHTON Jordan Men 02:21
2104 WILKINS Darrell Men 02:21
1973 MCDONALD Robert Men 02:21
2060 SHAFIER Lawrence Men 02:21
1960 LEWIS Malcolm Men 02:22
1958 LEPELLETIER Laurent Men 02:22
1858 DENMAN Chris Men 02:22
2172 LEWIS Robyn Women 02:22
2110 YEMELYANOVA Rose Andriana Women 02:23
2149 FIXTER Stewart Men 02:23
1805 BOWES Dave Men 02:23
2082 TAYLOR Jason Men 02:23
1974 MCKEAN Ian Men 02:23
1944 KERSHAW Chris Men 02:23
2224 LOVEYS Chris Men 02:23
2200 SAFFER Paul Men 02:23
2239 GRANT Gary Men 02:24
1783 ASH James Men 02:24
2195 PAUL Adrian Men 02:24
1949 KOHLE Mark Men 02:24
2016 PARKER Gordon Men 02:24
2163 HORNETT Mark Men 02:24
1978 MEEK Louis Men 02:24
2040 REILLY Gerii Women 02:24
2262 LENEY Joe Men 02:24
2208 THOMAS Mike Men 02:24
2048 RUDD Carla Women 02:25
1811 BREAM Nick Men 02:25
2019 PAYNE David Men 02:25
2256 HOMER Andrew Men 02:25
2014 PARDOE Celia Women 02:25
1965 LONG Martin Men 02:25
2061 SHIPP Steve Men 02:25
1953 LAING David Men 02:26
2023 PICKERING Emma Women 02:26
1983 MILLER Alex Men 02:26
1873 EVANS Spencer Men 02:27
1887 GALLIAN Jason Men 02:27
1790 BEIGHTON Ed Men 02:27
2132 CRABTREE Harry Men 02:27
2263 GRIFFITHS Julie Women 02:27
2167 JOHNSON Gabrielle Women 02:27
1809 BOYS Stephen Men 02:27
1931 INMAN Peter Men 02:27
2067 SMITH Martin Men 02:27
2165 INNOCENT Matt Men 02:27
1977 MEEK Stephen Men 02:27
2033 PROBYN Simon Men 02:27
2177 MANSON Paul Men 02:28
2025 PIESLEY Geoff Men 02:28
2247 DUMONT Joseph Men 02:28
1796 BIRD Virginia Women 02:28
2269 CASTLES Richard Men 02:28
2066 SMITH Karl Men 02:29
2070 SOUTHGATE Helen Women 02:29
2045 ROACH Daniel Men 02:29
2257 SAMUELS Neil Men 02:29
2190 O’HAIRE Caroline Women 02:29
2153 GERARD Pierre-Franois Men 02:30
2246 THOMPSON Ken Men 02:31
2191 OGLE Mark Men 02:32
1840 COLLINS Michael Men 02:32
1994 MORRIS Arron Men 02:33
2145 DOYLE Danny Men 02:33
2186 NICHOLLS Bruce Men 02:33
1991 MOORE Craig Men 02:34
1828 CARPO parick Men 02:34
2034 PUTTOCK Jo Women 02:34
2161 HIND David Men 02:35
1937 JERMEY Mark Men 02:36
2258 COURTINES Paul Men 02:36
2178 MARSHAK Lawrence Men 02:36
2231 HEFFERNAM Roisin Women 02:36
1803 BORG Victor Men 02:36
2065 SMITH James Men 02:36
2158 HART Gavin Men 02:36
1864 DOYLE Russell Men 02:37
1971 MARCATO Germano Men 02:37
2055 SANCHEZ-VIDAL Roberto Men 02:37
1855 DAVIS sonia Women 02:37
1834 CLEERE Georgina Women 02:38
2084 TAYLOR Philip Men 02:38
2217 YAPP Curtis Men 02:38
2024 PIERNAS RODRIGUEZ Eva loreto Women 02:38
2022 PETERS Ken Men 02:39
1888 GAMBLIN Daniel Men 02:39
1797 BLOOM Nick Men 02:39
2135 DANN Kevin Men 02:39
2188 NUNN Nicola Women 02:40
1813 BRINK Steve Men 02:40
2049 RUDOLPH Chris Men 02:40
1933 JACKSON Paul Men 02:40
2168 JORDAN Hannah Women 02:40
2081 TAWIAH Jennifer Women 02:41
1979 MERCER Kevin Men 02:41
1975 MEAD Robert Men 02:41
2244 CARPENTER Geoff Men 02:42
2180 MERDJAN Claude Men 02:42
2193 OWEN William Men 02:42
1786 BARHAM Scott Men 02:42
2105 WOODS Garry Men 02:43
2117 BARLEY Charlie Men 02:44
2210 UL-HAQUE Shaan Men 02:44
1935 JARVIS Glen Men 02:44
2259 ROSEBORNE Nicholas Men 02:44
2000 MYERS ROGER Men 02:44
1872 EVANS Mitch Men 02:45
2230 HEINDMARCH Emma Women 02:45
2131 COWEY Neil Men 02:46
1968 MACEY Terence Men 02:46
2229 PULS Nicholas Men 02:46
2173 LEWIS Shane Men 02:46
1915 HENDERSON Martin Men 02:47
1875 EXTON Peter Men 02:48
1894 GRAHAM Paul Men 02:48
2232 REES Allan Men 02:49
2154 GIBBINS Michelle Women 02:50
1874 EVES Andy Men 02:50
2146 EDWARDS Rob Men 02:50
1955 LAWRENCE Nathan Men 02:50
2121 BROWN Michael Men 02:51
1999 MURPHY karen Women 02:51
2267 DONOVAN Allan Men 02:52
2115 ATKINS David Men 02:53
2160 HIBBINS Leslie Women 02:53
2183 MORTON Colin Men 02:53
2253 CONWAY Stephan Men 02:54
2226 HOWE Martin Men 02:54
2164 HUGHES Stephen Men 02:54
2085 THAPA MAGAR Prabin Men 02:55
2179 MCGLENN L Men 02:55
2112 ALLEN Trace Men 02:55
2092 UNDRILL John Men 02:55
2147 FARRELL Helen Women 02:56
2238 MINSKY Bernard Men 02:57
2003 NEWLOVE Wendy Women 02:57
2139 DE ASHA Anne Women 02:58
1905 HALL Claire Women 02:58
2268 GILFEDDER Helen Women 02:59
1897 GRIFFITHS Steve Men 02:59
1870 ELLIS Glenn Men 03:00
1996 MORUM Bryan Men 03:03
2184 MURPHY David Men 03:05
2151 FORDE JOHANNESSEN Madeleine Women 03:08
2182 MORGAN Emma Women 03:08
1907 HAMILTON-CLIFF Sarah Women 03:09
1792 BENDON Jeremy Men 03:12
2119 BRITTLE Rachel Women 03:14
2128 COLLYMORE Eddie Men 03:15
2223 NEWTON Stephan Men 03:16
1869 ELLIOTT Daniel Men 03:17
1989 MONAGHAN Kevin Men 03:20
2141 DEWHIRST Sharon Women 03:27
2114 APPS Fred Men 03:29
2169 LADIPO Michael Men 03:59
1896 GRIFFIN Paul Men 04:52
1841 COLLINS tom Men 05:20
2004 NICHOLLS Huw Men 05:24
2129 CORNELIUS Marsha Women 07:32